Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2689-2736



TAPE: 2689

04/16/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN
1.  Raven vs. D-Lo Brown
2.  Glen Gilberti vs. AJ Styles
3.  Kid Kash vs. Mike Sanders
4.  Mike Awesome vs. Perry Saturn
5.  David Young vs. James Storm
6.  New Church vs. Sandman/New Jack
7.  Jerry Lynn/Amazing Red vs. Elix Skipper/Christopher Daniels
8.  Alexis Laree/Julio Dinero vs. Jeff Jarrett

TAPE: 2690 04/23/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. D-Lo Brown/AJ Styles vs. Glen Gilberti/Mike Sanders 2. Elix Skipper/Christopher Daniels vs. James Storm/Chris Harris 3. Team Extreme vs. Church 4. Trinity vs. Kid Kash 5. Justin Credible vs. Slash 6. Amazing Red vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 2691 04/30/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Justin Credible/Perry Saturn vs. New Church vs. Harris Brothers vs. America's Most Wanted 2. Jerry Lynn vs. Christopher Daniels 3. AJ Styles/D-Lo Brown vs. Sonny Siaki/David Young 4. Chris Sabin vs. Shark Boy vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Jason Cross 5. Amazing Red vs. Kid Kash 6. Jeff Jarrett vs. Raven
TAPE: 2692 05/16/2003 IMPACT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. Johnny TNT vs. TAKA Sheeta 2. Brian XL vs. Angel Jr. 3. Eddie Guapo vs. Ken Scampi 4. Mega vs. Prince Nana 5. Dru Blood/Devon Moore vs. All Money Is Legal vs. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz 6. Mike Mayhem vs. Grim Reefer 7. Solution vs. Boogie Knights
TAPE: 2693 05/16/2003 IMPACT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: QUEENS, NYC, NY 8. SAT vs. Christopher Street Connection 9. Ronnie Stevens vs. Alexis Laree 10. Joey Matthews vs. Billy Reil 11. Johnny Kashmere vs. Xavier 12. Carnage Crew vs. Monsta Mack/Chris Hamrick 13. Trent Acid vs. Amazing Red 14. Homicide vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible
TAPE: 2694 05/18/2003 JUDGMENT DAY FREE FOR ALL: CHARLOTTE, NC 05/18/2003 JUDGMENT DAY: CHARLOTTE, NC 1. John Cena/FBI vs. Rhyno/Brian Kendrick/Chris Benoit 2. La Resistance vs. Scott Steiner/Test 3. Team Angle vs. Eddie Guerrero/Tajiri 4. battle royal 5. Torrie Wilson vs. Sable 6. Roddy Piper vs. Mr. America 7. Kevin Nash vs. HHH 8. Trish Stratus vs. Jacqueline vs. Victoria vs. Jazz 9. Paul Wight vs. Brock Lesnar
TAPE: 2695 03/01/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. ODB vs. Trinity 2. Ken Anderson/Shawn Dibari vs. Mike Sanders/Glen Gilbertti 3. Vex vs. Sonny Siaki 4. Chris Vaughn vs. Elix Skipper 03/08/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Harris Brothers vs. Brad Hunter/??? 2. JC Ice vs. Elix Skipper 3. David Young vs. AJ Styles 03/15/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Chris Divine vs. Sonny Siaki 2. Scottie Wrenn/Tank vs. Brian Christopher/David Flair 03/22/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Harris Brothers vs. Carlos Antoine/Danny D. 2. Kevin Northcutt vs. Sonny Siaki 3. Chris Harris/James Storm vs. Dynamic Duo 03/29/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Shark Boy vs. Ryan Ash 2. Glen Gilbertti vs. Scottie Sabre 3. Brian Lawler/Erik Watts vs. Matt Longtime/Kurt Jensen 4. Chris Harris vs. Doug Williams
TAPE: 2696 05/10/2003 BOTTOM LINE 05/17/2003 BOTTOM LINE
TAPE: 2697 05/07/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. D-Lo Brown/AJ Styles vs. Elix Skipper/Low-ki 2. Sabu vs. New Jack vs. Sandman 3. James Storm vs. Chris Harris 4. Tracy vs. Trinity vs. Desire 5. Christopher Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn/Amazing Red 6. Anarchy in the Asylum
TAPE: 2698 05/14/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Chris Sabin vs. Amazing Red/Jerry Lynn 2. Mike Sanders vs. Mike Awesome 3. Ron Killings vs. Kid Kash 4. Chris Harris vs. David Young 5. Glen Gilberti vs. Perry Saturn 6. XXX vs. AJ Styles/D-Lo Brown
TAPE: 2699 05/05/2003 MLW UNDERGROUND TV 1. Christopher Daniels vs. Super Crazy vs. Fuego Guerrero 2. Jerry Lynn vs. Mike Awesome 3. Satoshi Kojima vs. Vampiro 05/12/2003 MLW UNDERGROUND TV 1. CW Anderson vs. Crowbar 2. Los Maximos/Quiet Storm vs. Far East Connection/Christopher Daniels
TAPE: 2700 05/18/2003 DCW: DOVER, DE 1. Kendall Kodine vs. Damian Adams 2. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. Crazy Shea/Vapor 3. Johnny Thunder vs. Jeremy Havoc 4. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Chris Hamrick 5. Flash Wheeler vs. Thunderbolt vs. Vic Gun'R 6. Alexis Laree vs. Mercedes Martinez 7. Rage Brothers vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews 8. Mark Harro vs. Justice Pain 9. Chris Chetti vs. Balls Mahoney 10. Julio Dinero vs. Josh Daniels 11. Glen Osbourne vs. Patriot
TAPE: 2701 05/23/2003 PRIME TIME WRESTLING: BRICK, NJ 1. Joey Matthews vs. Patriot 2. Greg Spitz vs. Slayer 3. Rob Eckos/Serena vs. Matt Striker/Alexis Laree 4. battle royal 5. Josh Daniels vs. Mike Kruel 6. Backseat Boyz vs. Chad/Lunchbox 7. Julio Dinero vs. Bruiser
TAPE: 2702 05/10/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Ronnie Stevens vs. Psycho (highlights of Christopher Street Connection vs. Low Life Louie/Oxx Hogg & Latino Alliance vs. Rockin' Rebel/Greg Matthews) 06/03/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Jack Victory vs. Mafia 2. Da Hit Squad vs. Solution 3. Justin Credible vs. Christopher Daniels 06/10/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Homicide vs. Low-ki vs. Ikuto Hidaka (highlights of Steve Corino vs. Chris Hamrick)
TAPE: 2703 05/04/2003 IWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: BOYERTOWN, PA 1. Dino Devine vs. Pinky 2. Ronnie Stevens vs. Chi Chi Cruz 3. Mana vs. Moondog Molson 4. Oxx Hogg vs. Glen Osbourne 5. Greg Spitz vs. Din Mak 6. Rockin' Rebel/Josh Daniels vs. Chris Hamrick/Psycho
TAPE: 2704 05/17/2003 EWA: PORTLAND, ME 1. Adam Hastey vs. Nick McKenna 2. Kenn Phoenix/Billy Kryptonite vs. Assault & Battery 3. Kid Krazy vs. Frankie Armadillo 4. Elements of Suicide vs. Team Tap-Out 5. Dr. Heresy/Maverick Wild vs. Vince Vicallo/Antonio Thomas 6. Cueball vs. Adam Hastey 7. Alexander Worthington III vs. Steve Ramsey
TAPE: 2705 04/05/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Pitbull vs. Brian Lee 2. Horace the Psychopath vs. David Flair 3. Brigham Beau vs. Slash 4. BJ Payne vs. James Storm 04/12/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Rocker vs. Chris Harris 2. Salvatore Rinauro vs. Konnan 3. Biele St. Posse vs. David Flair/Erik Watts 4. Derrick King vs. James Storm 04/19/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Antonio Banks vs. Erik Watts 04/26/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Kenn Phoenix vs. Erik Watts 2. Sonny Siaki/David Young vs. Trick Nasty/Shawn Park
TAPE: 2706 05/19/2003 MLW UNDERGROUND TV 1. Fuego Guerrero vs. Ikuto Hidaka 2. Steve Corino vs. Terry Funk 05/26/2003 MLW UNDERGROUND TV 1. CM Punk vs. Raven 2. Mike Awesome vs. Masato Tanaka
TAPE: 2707 05/09/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN "GENESIS"
TAPE: 2708 05/21/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Paul London vs. Kid Romeo vs. Jason Cross vs. CM Punk 2. Amazing Red/Slash/Justin Credible vs. Christopher Daniels/Elix Skipper 3. Mike Sanders vs. Brian Lee 4. Ron Killings/Don Harris vs. New Jack/Shark Boy 5. Tracy Young/David Young vs. Kid Kash/Trinity 6. Chris Harris/James Storm vs. D-Lo Brown/AJ Styles 7. Sandman vs. Sonny Siaki
TAPE: 2709 05/28/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. AJ Styles/D-Lo Brown vs. CM Punk/Jason Cross 2. Konnan/BG James vs. Sandman/Sonny Siaki 3. New Jack vs. Slash 4. Christopher Daniels/Elix Skipper vs. SAT 5. Kid Kash vs. Mystery Luchadore 6. Chris Harris/Chris Sabin vs. Jerry Lynn/Justin Credible 7. Glen Gilberti vs. Raven
TAPE: 2710 06/08/2003 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WATERBURY, CT 1. Nocture vs. Vinnie Guiliani 2. DC Dillinger vs. Abunai 3. Rednecks from Hell vs. Dave Donovan/Cueball vs. Mutilators 4. Tony Cianci vs. Vic Gun'R 5. Shabba White vs. Wiqued vs. Spider vs. Jeff Rocker 6. Nick Richards vs. Mike Xylas vs. Red Hot Russ vs. Devito 7. Devito vs. Jeff Rocker
TAPE: 2711 06/08/2003 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WATERBURY, CT 8. Bull Dredd vs. Ron Zombie 9. Eddie Edwards vs. Jim Nastic 10. Kaguchi vs. Bobby Panther 11. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. New Strike Force 12. Dan Rage vs. Prowler #1 13. Avil Graves vs. Justin Credible 14. Luis Ortiz vs. Dylan Kage vs. Johnny Thunder
TAPE: 2712 05/03/2003 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. SAT/Mercedes Martinez vs. Rob Eckos/Billy Bax/Venom 2. Mike Kruel vs. John Walters 3. Japanese Pool Boy vs. Prince Nana 4. Cheetah Master vs. Mozart Fontaine 5. Striker/Ace Darling vs. Maxx Brothers 6. Nick Malakai vs. Mr. Ooh La La 7. Mega vs. Xero 8. Christopher Daniels vs. Paul London vs. Chance Beckett
TAPE: 2713 05/10/2003 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: WHITE OAKS, PA 1. James Keenan vs. BJ Whitmer 2. Colt Cabana vs. Super Hentai 3. Matt Stryker vs. Ikuto Hidaka 4. Christopher Daniels vs. Raven 5. Shirley Doe vs. Bubba the Bulldog 6. Dean Radford vs. Dustin Arden 7. Colt Cabana vs. James Keenan 8. Matt Stryker vs. Christopher Daniels 9. Colt Cabana vs. Matt Stryker 10. Sexual Harrasment vs. Devil's Advocate 11. Jimmy Vegas vs. Dennis Gregory
TAPE: 2714 12/20/2002 MAJOR LEAGUE WRESTLING: FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 1. Jerry Lynn vs. Mike Awesome 2. Los Maximos vs. Simon Diamond/CW Anderson 3. Steve Williams/PJ Friendman vs. Mike Sanders/Jimmy Yang 4. Christopher Daniels vs. Super Crazy vs. Fuego Guerrero 5. Nosawa/Masada vs. Hot Commodity 6. Dusty Rhodes vs. Terry Funk vs. Steve Corino 7. Sabu vs. La Parka 8. Satoshi Kojima vs. Vampiro
TAPE: 2715 11/09/2002 NWA TNA XPLOSION 11/16/2002 NWA TNA XPLOSION 11/30/2002 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Harris Brothers vs. Derrick King/Flex 2. Allan Funk vs. Rick Santel 12/07/2002 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Larry Valentine vs. Kid Kash 2. Jason Cross vs. Jimmy Rave 10/12/2002 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Brad Hunter/BAD vs. Harris Brothers 2. Convict vs. Elix Skipper 3. David Young vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 2716 07/06/2002 NWA TNA SATURDAY MORNING 07/13/2002 NWA TNA SATURDAY MORNING 1. Matt Longtime vs. Scotty Sabre 09/28/2002 NWA TNA SATURDAY MORNING 10/26/2002 NWA TNA XPLOSION
TAPE: 2717 06/08/2003 ACW RAW RINGSIDE FOOTAGE II: WATERBURY, CT 1. Bull Dredd vs. Ron Zombie 2. Kaguchi vs. Bobby Panther 3. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. New Strike Force 4. Dan Rage vs. Prowler #1
TAPE: 2718 06/08/2003 ACW RAW RINGSIDE FOOTAGE II: WATERBURY, CT 1. Luis Ortiz vs. Dylan Kage vs. Johnny Thunder
TAPE: 2719 03/15/2003 RING OF HONOR: CAMBRIDGE, MA 1. Chad Collyer vs. Matt Stryker 2. Amazing Red vs. Slim J. 3. AJ Styles vs. Backseat Boyz vs. SAT vs. Carnage Crew 4. Alex Arion vs. Hotstuff Hernandez 5. Low-ki/Da Hit Squad vs. Special K. 6. Quiet Storm/Ghost Shadow vs. Dunn/Marcos 7. CM Punk vs. Raven 8. Samoa Joe vs. Homicide vs. BJ Whitmer vs. EZ Money 9. Christopher Daniels/Xavier vs. AJ Styles/Amazing Red
TAPE: 2720 03/22/2003 RING OF HONOR: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. BJ Whitmer vs. Dixie vs. Matt Stryker vs. Alex Arion 2. SAT/Quiet Storm vs. Special K. 4. Backseat Boyz vs. Dunn/Marcos 5. Christopher Daniels vs. Doug Williams 6. Homicide/Da Hit Squad vs. Samoa Joe/CW Anderson/Jack Victory 7. Carnage Crew vs. Mase/Hotstuff Hernandez 8. AJ Styles/Amazing Red vs. Briscoe Brothers 8. Low-ki vs. Jody Fleisch 9. Raven/Colt Cabana vs. CM Punk/Ace Steel 10. Xavier vs. Samoa Joe
TAPE: 2721 05/31/2003 RING OF HONOR: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Danny Maff vs. BJ Whitmer 2. Tony Mamaluke vs. Jason Cross 3. Iceberg vs. Oman Tortuga 4. Matt Stryker vs. Tom Carter 5. CM Punk/Colt Cabana vs. Special K. vs. Carnage Crew vs. Briscoe Brothers 6. Andy Anderson vs. John Walters 7. Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. CM Punk vs. Jimmy Rave 8. Backseat Boyz vs. Special K. 9. Samoa Joe vs. Homicide
TAPE: 2722 06/14/2003 EWA: PORTLAND, ME 1. Assault & Battery vs. Team Tap-Out 2. Billy Kryptonite vs. Kenn Phoenix 3. Elements of Suicide vs. Cueball/Nick McKenna 4. Adam Hastey vs. Adam Booker 5. Alexander Worthington III vs. Bobby Cruise 6. Dr. Heresy vs. Vince Vicallo 7. Kid Krazy vs. Frankie Armadillo
TAPE: 2723 06/27/2003 EWA: SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 1. Jim Nastic vs. Antonio Thomas 2. Assault & Battery/Sonny Roselli vs. Adam Hastey/Dan Bullis/Paul Hudson 3. Kid Krazy vs. Frankie Armadillo 4. John Walters/Kid Mikaze/Chris Camaro vs. Dr. Heresy/Vince Vicallo/Mighty Mini 5. Nick McKenna vs. Cueball 6. Billy Kryptonite vs. Adam Booker
TAPE: 2724 04/19/2003 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: HARTFORD, CT 1. Red Hot Russ vs. Scotty Charisma 2. Mike Xylas vs. Vic Gun'R 3. Avil Graves vs. Bobby Panther 4. Dylan Kage vs. Johnny Thunder 5. Ariel vs. Mercedes Martinez vs. Riptide 6. Apollo vs. Shabba White 7. Dave Donovan vs. Danny Gonzalez 8. Kaguchi vs. Del Tsunami 9. Eddie Edwards vs. Spider 10. Dave Donovan/Avil Graves vs. Mutilators 11. Mike Roos vs. Iceberg 12. Tony Blaze vs. Bobby Panther 13. Jim Nastic vs. Del Tsunami 14. Shabba White vs. Doug Dearborne 15. Prowlers vs. Ron Zombie/Jason Knight 16. Dylan Kage vs. Eddie Edwards
TAPE: 2725 06/28/2003 NEI INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT: SANFORD, ME 1. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Vince Vicallo 2. John Walters vs. Dylan Kage 3. Maverick Wild vs. Adam Booker 4. Dr. Heresy vs. Luis Ortiz 5. John Walters vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 6. Maverick Wild vs. Luis Ortiz 7. Kid Mikaze vs. Nick McKenna vs. Blade vs. Mighty Mini vs. Chris Camaro 8. John Walters vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 2726 08/10/2002 ACW FAN CAM: PLAINVILLE, CT 1. Mike Xylas vs. Joe Rules 2. Jim Nastic vs. Scotty Charisma 3. Shabba White vs. Jason Rage 4. Fred Reis vs. PJ 5. Avil Graves/Del Tsunami vs. Rednecks from Hell 6. Mercedes Martinez vs. Ariel 7. Liberator vs. AC Coltrain 8. Mutilators vs. Jason Knight/Apollo 9. Johnny Thunder vs. Chris Chetti 10. Iceberg vs. Bull Dredd 11. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Chris Hamrick 12. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Dylan Kage 13. Jeff Rocker vs. Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 2727 07/11/2003 PRIME TIME WRESTLING: QUARRYVILLE, PA 1. Greg Spitz vs. Maverick 2. Bad Influence vs. Jay Owens/Trey Owens 3. Alexis Laree vs. Simply Luscious 4. Latino Alliance vs. Matt Striker/Josh Daniels 5. Joey Matthews vs. Mike Kruel 6. Jack Victory vs. Rockin' Rebel 7. Christopher Street Connection vs. Holy Rollers 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Patriot
TAPE: 2728 07/12/2003 PRIME TIME WRESTLING: BRICK, NJ 1. Damian Adams vs. Josh Daniels 2. Brian Sexton vs. Eric Justice 3. Bad Influence vs. Greg Spitz/Nick Berk 4. Josh Daniels vs. Mike Kruel 5. Bobby Piper vs. Steve Zapf 6. Church vs. Bodyguard for Hire
TAPE: 2729 07/13/2003 PRIME TIME WRESTLING: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Well Hung Warriors vs. Christopher Street Connection 2. Solution vs. Bad Influence 3. Simply Luscious vs. Greg Spitz 4. Rob Eckos vs. Mike Kruel 5. Backseat Boyz vs. Matt Striker/Josh Daniels 6. Damian Adams vs. Nick Berk 7. Latino Alliance vs. Monsta Mack/Homicide 8. Rockin' Rebel vs. Chris Hamrick
TAPE: 2730 07/18/2003 IMPACT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. Dru Blood/Devon Moore vs. Los Boricuas 2. Eddie Guapo vs. Striker 3. Boogalou vs. Monsta Mack 4. Solution vs. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz 5. Johnny Ova vs. Azrael vs. Dan Barry 6. Damian Dragon vs. Danny DeManto vs. Tim Arson
TAPE: 2731 07/18/2003 IMPACT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: QUEENS, NYC, NY 7. Grim Reefer vs. Chris Hamrick 8. Christopher Street Connection vs. Backseat Boyz 9. Prince Nana vs. Xavier 10. SAT vs. Boogie Knights 11. Louie Ramos vs. Abdullah the Butcher 12. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Justin Credible 13. Homicide vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 2732 07/13/2003 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WATERBURY, CT 1. Pepsi Boy vs. Kaguchi 2. battle royal 3. Mike E. Milano vs. Jonny Promo 4. Jeff Rocker vs. Julio Dinero 5. DC Dillinger/Nikki Roxx vs. Abunai/Ariel 6. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Justin Credible 7. Mercedes Martinez vs. Sumie Sakai 8. Cueball/Dave Donovan vs. Kappa Tappa Kegga 9. Eddie Edwards vs. Jim Nastic 10. Dylan Kage vs. Johnny Thunder 11. Mutilators vs. Ron Zombie/Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 2733 04/26/2003 RING OF HONOR: WEST MIFFLIN, PA 1. Christopher Daniels vs. Amazing Red 2. Colt Cabana/Ace Steel vs. Da Hit Squad 3. SAT vs. Dunn/Marcos vs. EZ Money/James Keenan vs. Special K. 4. Homicide vs. CM Punk 5. Carnage Crew vs. Hotstuff Hernandez/Don Juan/Fast Eddie 6. Paul London vs. Amazing Red 7. Alexis Laree vs. Persephonie 8. Matt Stryker vs. Chad Collyer vs. Michael Shane vs. Donovan Morgan vs. BJ Whitmer 9. Christopher Daniels vs. Paul London 10. Samoa Joe vs. Doug Williams
TAPE: 2734 05/17/2003 RING OF HONOR/FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE: LONDON, ENGLAND 1. Paul London vs. James Tighe 2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Jack Xavier 3. Paul Birchall vs. Double Dragons 4. AJ Styles vs. Jonny Storm 5. Samoa Joe vs. Zebra Kid 6. Family vs. Alex Shane/Ulf Herman/Nikita 7. Low-ki vs. Flash Barker 8. Christopher Daniels vs. Jody Fleisch
TAPE: 2735 05/03/2003 3PW: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Trent Acid vs. Ric Blade 2. Rockin' Rebel/Jeff Rocker vs. Da Hit Squad 3. Homicide vs. Kid Kash 4. Ian Rotten vs. Balls Mahoney 5. Josh Daniels vs. Damian Adams vs. Chris Chetti 6. Blue Meanie/Roadkill vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York 7. Miss 3PW Beauty Pagent 8. Kevin Sullivan vs. Gary Wolfe 9. Jerry Lawler vs. Terry Funk
TAPE: 2736 06/21/2003 3PW: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Josh Daniels v. Mike Kruel 2. Da Hit Squad vs. Blue Meanie/Roadkill 3. Damian Adams vs. Ricky Vega 4. 2nd Round of Miss 3PW Contest 5. Nick Berk vs. Rockin' Rebel 6. AJ Styles vs. Kid Kash 7. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Matt Striker/Rob Eckos 8. Justin Credible vs. Homicide 9. Sandman vs. Terry Funk vs. Gary Wolfe