Tapes 676-700
TAPE: 676
WWF'S MTV PRACTICE INTERVIEWS
10/1983-12/1983 NWA MAPLE LEAF WRESTLING
1. Baron Von Raschke vs. Brett Hart
2. Youngbloods vs. Ninja/Dragon
3. Blackjack Mulligan Sr./Blackjack Mulligan Jr. vs. Harris/Nelson
4. Kay Brothers vs. DeCarlos/Marcus
5. Scrap Iron Sheppard vs. Brett Hart
6. Charlie Brown vs. Golden Boy Grey
7. Johnny Weaver/Mike Rotundo vs. Leo Burke/Don Kernodle
8. Blackjack Mulligan vs. Keith Hart
9. Baron Von Raschke vs. Bonello
10. Joe Marcus vs. Kelly Kiniski
11. Charlie Brown vs. Brett Hart
12. Executioner vs. Rich McCord
13. Scrap Iron Sheppard vs. Nick DeCarlo
14. Dick Slater/Bob Orton vs. Scott McGee/???
15. Marcus Brothers vs. Kay Brothers
16. Great Kabuki vs. Joel Eaton
17. Greg Valentine vs. ???
18. Scott McGee/Mark Youngblood vs. Kiniski's
19. Joe Marcus/Nick DeCarlo vs. Leo Burke/Don Kernodle
20. Mad Dog Sawyer vs. ???
21. Blackjack Mulligan vs. Sgt. Slaughter
22. 6-man tag match
23. Vinnie Valentino vs. Terry Kay
24. Mike Sharpe vs. Tony Garea (WWF)
25. Joe Marcus vs. ???
26. Charlie Brown/Bugsy McGraw vs. Assassains
27. Jerry Royal vs. Mark Youngblood
28. Huge Tom Lintz vs. Johnny Weaver
29. Jimmy Valentino/Mark Fleming vs. Mark Lewin/Sullivan
30. Alex Gerrard vs. Mad Dog Sawyer
31. Marcus Brothers vs. Leo Burke/Don Kernodle
32. Assassains vs. Steve Martin/John Dinello
33. Nick DeCarlo vs. Rudy Kay
34. Rocky Johnson/Tony Atlas vs. Wild Samoans (WWF)
35. Frank Marconi/Goldie Rogers vs. Mike Rotundo/Barry Windham
TAPE: 677
01/1984-04/1984 NWA MAPLE LEAF WRESTLING
1. Kay Brothers vs. Mark Fleming/Nick DeCarlo
2. Mike Sharpe vs. Tito Santana (WWF)
3. Bill Howard vs. Angelo Mosca
4. Johnny Weaver vs. Don Kernodle
5. Bob Backlund vs. Samoan #3 (WWF)
6. Mark Youngblood vs. Jerry Royal
7. Joe Kego vs. Moondog Maretti
8. Andre the Giant/Tito Santana vs. Rene Goulet/Butcher Vachon (WWF)
9. David Schultz vs. SD Jones (WWF)
10. John Bonello vs. Tim Gerrard
11. Assassains vs. Michael Houston/Bubba Smith
12. Angelo Mosca Jr. vs. Tony Russo
13. Mark Youngblood/Rufus Jones vs. Jerry Royal/Hans Schroder
14. Mark Fleming vs. Don Kernodle
15. Kay Brothers vs. Nick DeCarlo/Brickhouse Brown
16. Renegade Biker vs. Warrior
17. Mr. Fuji/Tiger Chung Lee vs. Andre the Giant/Ivan Putski (WWF)
18. Bobby Bass vs. Leo Burke
19. Tony Russo/Hans Schroder vs. Youngbloods
20. Greg Valentine vs. Roddy Piper
21. Joe Marcus vs. Terry Kay
22. Eddie Gilbert vs. Iron Sheik (WWF)
23. Nick DeCarlo vs. Leo Burke
24. Mark Fleming vs. Dick Slater
25. Don Kernodle/Bob Orton Jr. vs. Brett Hart/Brickhouse Brown
26. John Bonello vs. Angelo Mosca Jr.
27. Jerry Royal vs. Mark Youngblood
28. Greg Valentine vs. John Bonello
29. Bob Marcus/Keith Larson vs. Kay Brothers
30. Nick DeCarlo vs. Don Kernodle
31. Goldie Rogers vs. Johnny Weaver
32. Don Herbert vs. Handsome Jimmy
33. Great Kabuki vs. Keith Larson
34. Joe Marcus vs. Leo Burke
35. Jose Luis Rivera vs. Greg Valentine (WWF)
36. Tiger Jackson/Haiti Kid vs. Poncho Boy/Dana Carpenter (WWF)
37. Tony Garea vs. Greg Valentine (WWF)
38. JJ Dillon vs. Joe Marcus
39. Bob Orton Jr./Dick Slater vs. John Bonello/Brickhouse Brown
40. Vinnie Valentino vs. Leo Burke
41. Assassains vs. Dory Funk/Handsome Jimmy
42. Tony Russo/Bill White vs. Youngbloods
43. Goldie Rogers vs. Buddy Hart
44. Moondog Maretti vs. Mr. Tonko
45. Mark Youngblood vs. Horton
46. Kurt Von Hess vs. Buddy Hart
47. Ivan Koloff vs. Mark Fleming
48. Bill White/Ben Alexander vs. Dory Funk/Handsome Jimmy
TAPE: 678
1998 ECW: SLEAZY IN THE BIG EASY
1984 WWF MAPLE LEAF WRESTLING
1. Paul Orndorff vs. Rick McGraw
2. Moondog Rex vs. Hulk Hogan
3. Troy Alexander/Mike Sharpe vs. Dynamite Kid/Brett Hart
4. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Mohammed Saad
5. Greg Valentine vs. Salvatore Bellomo
6. Despina Montages/Leilani Kai vs. Velvet McIntyre/Princess Victoria
7. Kamala vs. Andre the Giant
8. Nick DeCarlo/Rick McGraw vs. Iron Sheik/Nikolai Volkoff
9. Mondogs/Brian Matney vs. Freebirds
10. Mike Sharpe vs. Bob Marcus
11. Nick DeCarlo vs. Dynamite Kid
12. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Bob Orton
13. Nikolai Volkoff vs. Terry Daniels
14. Paul Vachon vs. Junkyard Dog
15. Mohammed Saad/Rene Goulet vs. Brett Hart/Davey Boy Smith
16. Mario Mancini vs. Brutus Beefcake
17. Dave Barbi vs. Sgt. Slaughter
18. Tony ??? vs. Greg Valentine
19. Nick DeCarlo/Salvatore Bellomo vs. Iron Sheik/Nikolai Volkoff
20. Goldie Rogers/Paul Vachon vs. Wild Samoans
21. Mario Mancini vs. Kamala
22. Dave Barbi vs. Michael Hayes
23. Greg Valentine vs. Tito Santana
24. SD Jones vs. Greg Valentine
25. Tonga Kid vs. Steve Lombardi
26. Joe Marcus vs. Ken Patera
27. Bob Marcus vs. Nikolai Volkoff
28. Frank Marconi vs. Tony Atlas
29. Ron Hutchinson vs. Roddy Piper
30. SD Jones vs. Ken Patera
31. Moondogs vs. Jimmy Snuka/Tonga Kid
32. Nick DeCarlo/Brian Mackney vs. Moondogs
33. Gino Carabello vs. Brett Hart
TAPE: 679
MIXED WWF/NWA/AWA/PWA/IWF TAPE
1. British Bulldogs vs. Big John Studd/King Kong Bundy
2. Jim Brunzell vs. Brett Hart
3. Big John Studd/King Kong Bundy vs. Hulk Hogan/Junkyard Dog
4. Scott Hall/Curt Hennig vs. Rose/Summers
5. Jim Neidhart vs. B. Brian Blair
6. AWA tag team match
7. Nick Bockwinkle vs. Vern Gagne
8. Col. DeBeers vs. Wahoo McDaniel
9. Boris Zhukov vs. Brad Rheighans
10. Magnum TA vs. ???
11. Magnum TA vs. ???
12. Tony Atlas vs. King Kong Bundy
13. Jake Roberts vs. Ricky Steamboat
14. Dan Kroffat/Tom Zenk vs. Longriders
15. Terry Gibbs/Hercules Hernandez vs. Rougeau Brothers
16. Bret Hart vs. Sivi Afi
17. Great Samu vs. Dino Bravo
18. Tony Parisi vs. Steve Lombardi
19. Big John Studd/King Kong Bundy vs. Hulk Hogan/Paul Orndorff
20. Harley Race vs. SD Jones
21. George Wells vs. Dory Funk
22. Bob Dellaserra vs. Alofa
23. Sheik Adnan Alkaissie/Boris Zhukov vs. Midnight Rockers
24. Jake Roberts vs. Sivi Afi
25. Rougeau Brothers vs. Moondogs
26. Danny Spivey vs. Adrian Adonis
27. Iron Sheik vs. Billy Jack Haynes
28. Candi Devine vs. Sherri Martel
29. Mike Rotundo/Danny Spivey vs. Funk's
30. George Steele vs. Adrian Adonis
31. Jack Olbie vs. Toshiaki
32. Steve Lombardi vs. Don Muraco
33. Scott McGee vs. Hercules Hernandez
34. Mike Sawyer vs. Tully Blanchard
TAPE: 680
05/08/2000 RAW IS WAR: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY
1. Edge/Christian vs. Acolytes
2. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho
3. Eddie Guerrero vs. Godfather
4. Dudley Boyz vs. Gerald Brisco/T&A
5. Chris Jericho vs. Paul Wight
6. Too Cool vs. Big Bossman/Bull Buchanan
7. Dean Malenko/Perry Saturn vs. Hardy Boyz
8. Rikishi Phatu vs. Pat Patterson/Road Dogg/X-Pac
9. Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit
05/15/2000 RAW IS WAR: CLEVELAND, OH
1. Dudley Boyz vs. Al Snow/Steve Blackman
2. Kurt Angle vs. Rikishi Phatu
3. Godfather vs. Crash Holly
4. Crash Holly vs. Ho
5. Chris Jericho vs. Hardcore Holly
6. Paul Wight vs. T&A
7. Eddie Guerrero/Chyna vs. Dean Malenko/Perry Saturn
8. Edge/Christian vs. Hardy Boyz vs. Acolytes
9. Chris Benoit vs. Rock
05/22/2000 RAW IS WAR: INDIANAPOLIS, IN
1. T&A vs. Hardy Boyz
2. Eddie Guerrero vs. D-Lo Brown
3. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian vs. Rikishi/Too Cool
4. Chris Benoit vs. Val Venis
5. Dudley Boyz vs. Big Bossman/Bull Buchanan
6. Crash Holly vs. Bradshaw
7. Godfather/Essa Rios vs. Perry Saturn/Dean Malenko
11/27/2000 CHANNEL 30 NEWS PIECE: WRESTLING UNMASKED
11/28/2000 ROCK ON DAG
TAPE: 681
04/17/1999 ISPW: HARRISON, NJ
1. Ray Odyssey vs. Billy Reil
2. Judas Young vs. Ryan Wing
3. Derek Domino vs. Flash Wheeler
4. Storm Troopers vs. Phi DeKappa U
5. Don Montoya vs. John Kronus
6. Ace Darling vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Devon Storm
7. Mr. Puerto Rico vs. King Kong Bundy
11/26/2000 FOZZY MOCKUMENTARY
11/26/2000 KEVIN NASH ON NIKKI
TAPE: 682
04/24/1999 ISPW: BOONTON, NJ
1. Mr. Puerto Rico vs. Doink the Clown
2. Ryan Wing vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Judas Young vs. Mike Quackenbush
4. Kevin Knight vs. Glenn Osbourne
5. Don Montoya vs. Derek Domino
6. JR Ryder vs. Ace Darling
7. Ray Odyssey vs. Billy Reil
8. Devon Storm vs. Marty Jannetty
03/27/2001 MSNBC INVESTIGATES PIECE ON APRIL HUNTER
TAPE: 683
04/30/1999 ISPW: MANVILLE, NJ
1. Ray Odyssey vs. Inferno Kid
2. Judas Young vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Trent Acid vs. Julio Sanchez
4. Derek Domino vs. Don Montoya
5. JR Ryder vs. Iron Sheik
6. Ace Darling vs. Glenn Osbourne
7. Devon Storm vs. Billy Reil
8. Mr. Puerto Rico vs. King Kong Bundy
TAPE: 684
05/21/1999 ISPW: HACKENSACK, NJ
1. Ryan Wing/Derek Domino vs. Bushwhackers
2. Don Montoya vs. Ray Odyssey
3. Judas Young vs. Flash Wheeler
4. Lance Diamond vs. Glenn Osbourne
5. L.A. Smooth vs. Inferno Kid
6. JR Ryder vs. Devon Storm vs. Ace Darling
06/14/2000 THUNDER: NORFOLK, VA
1. Kronic vs. Chris Candido/Bam Bam Bigelow
2. Big Vito vs. Johnny the Bull
3. Mike Awesome/Kanyon vs. Tank Abbott/Rick Steiner
4. Jeff Jarrett vs. Billy Kidman
5. Scott Steiner vs. Cat
6. Crowbar vs. David Flair
TAPE: 685
06/26/1999 ISPW: SECAUCUS, NJ
1. Inferno Kid vs. Flash Wheeler
2. Afa Jr. vs. Judas Young
3. Derek Domino vs. Glen Osbourne
4. Ryan Wing vs. Don Montoya
5. Eric Archer vs. King Kong Bundy
6. Devon Storm vs. JR Ryder
7. Ray Odyssey vs. Ace Darling
TAPE: 686
07/15/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ
1. Inferno Kid vs. JR Ryder
2. Iron Sheik vs. Ace Darling
3. Judas Young vs. Billy Reil
4. Lance Diamond vs. Julio Sanchez
5. Derek Domino/Ryan Wing vs. Samoan Gangstas vs. Flash Wheeler/Don Montoya vs. Bushwhackers
6. Glenn Osbourne vs. King Kong Bundy
7. Steve Corino vs. Nova
8. Little Guido vs. Spike Dudley
9. Chris Candido vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
06/21/2000 THUNDER: BOZEMAN, MT
1. Rick Steiner vs. Tank Abbott
2. Rey Misterio Jr./Tygress vs. Lt. Loco/Major Gunns vs. Artist/Paisley
3. Wall vs. Big Vito
4. Buff Bagwell vs. Chris Candido
5. 3-Count vs. Kronic
6. Kronic vs. Shane Douglas
7. Jeff Jarrett/Mike Awesome vs. Kevin Nash/Scott Steiner
TAPE: 687
07/22/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ
1. Inferno Kid vs. Gillberg
2. Christian York vs. Judas Young
3. Flash Wheeler/Don Montoya vs. Derek Domino/Ryan Wing
4. Twiggy Ramirez vs. JR Ryder
5. Lupas vs. King Kong Bundy
6. Glenn Osbourne/Julio Sanchez vs. Samoan Gangstas
7. Big Dick Dudley vs. Axl Rotten
8. Chris Candido vs. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Ace Darling
TAPE: 688
07/29/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ
1. Afa Jr. vs. Judas Young
2. Julio Sanchez vs. Glenn Osbourne
3. JR Ryder/Don Montoya/Flash Wheeler vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews/Jimmy Cicero
4. LA Smooth vs. King Kong Bundy
5. Axl Rotten vs. Scorpio
6. Derek Domino/Ryan Wing vs. Bushwhackers
7. Ace Darling vs. Chris Candido
8. Inferno Kid vs. Gillberg
02/12/2001 CHYNA ON HOWARD STERN
TAPE: 689
08/12/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ
1. Julio Sanchez vs. Glenn Osbourne
2. Billy Reil/Afa Jr. vs. Judas Young/JR Ryder
3. Derek Domino/Ryan Wing vs. Flash Wheeler/Don Montoya
4. Ray Odyssey vs. Gillberg
5. Tom Brandi vs. King Kong Bundy
6. Ace Darling vs. Axl Rotten
7. Headshrinkers vs. Glenn Osbourne/Julio Sanchez
8. Jimmy Snuka vs. Rocco Rock
9. battle royal
07/12/2000 THUNDER: CHARLESTON, SC
1. Tank Abbott/3-Count vs. Great Muta/Jung Dragons
2. Demon vs. Major Stash
3. Lance Storm/Billy Kidman vs. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Hare
4. Big Vito vs. David Flair
5. Perfect Event vs. MIA
6. Shane Douglas/Torrie Wilson vs. Crowbar/Daffney
7. Lance Storm vs. Billy Kidman
8. Rick Steiner vs. Mike Awesome
9. Jeff Jarrett vs. Kanyon
TAPE: 690
08/19/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ
1. Ray Odyssey vs. Stevie Richards
2. Ryan Wing vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Tom Brandi vs. Gillberg
4. 10-man cage match
5. Ace Darling vs. Chris Candido vs. Axl Rotten
6. Prince Albert vs. Gangrel
07/05/2000 THUNDER: COLUMBUS, GA
1. Rey MIsterio Jr. vs. Disco Inferno vs. Billy Kidman vs. Lance Storm
2. Demon vs. Big Vito
3. Perfect Event vs. Woody/Brian Adams
4. Shane Douglas/Chris Kanyon vs. Buff Bagwell/Booker T.
5. Tygress/Jueventud Guerrera vs. Major Gunns/Lt. Loco
6. Crowbar vs. David Flair
7. Mike Awesome vs. Rick Steiner
8. Jeff Jarrett vs. Booker T.
TAPE: 691
08/26/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ
1. 20-man battle royal
2. Billy Reil vs. Ryan Wing
3. Gino Caruso vs. Flash Wheeler
4. Derek Domino vs. Christian York
5. Iron Sheik vs. King Kong Bundy
6. Tom Brandi vs. JR Ryder
7. Judas Young vs. Ace Darling
8. Glenn Osbourne/Julio Sanchez vs. Headshrinkers
06/28/2000 THUNDER: LINCOLN, NE
1. Lt. Loco vs. Corporal Cajun
2. 3-Count vs. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Hare
3. Big Vito vs. Yang
4. Big Vito vs. Kaz Hayashi
5. Big Vito vs. Jamiesan
6. Perfect Event vs. MIA
7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Horace
8. Billy Kidman/Lance Storm vs. Rey Misterio Jr./Jueventud Guerrera
9. Tygress vs. Paisley
10. Buff Bagwell vs. Chris Kanyon
11. Mike Awesome vs. Scott Steiner
TAPE: 692
11/06/1999 ISPW: SELINSGROVE, PA
1. Ryan Wing vs. Judas Young
2. Crazy Ivan vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Jack Molson vs. Nick Berk
4. LA Smooth vs. Patriot
5. Crazy Ivan/Flash Wheeler vs. Ryan Wing/Judas Young
6. Julio S. Fantastico vs. Samu
7. Ace Darling vs. Marty Jannetty
TAPE: 693
11/20/1999 ISPW: SKILLMAN, NJ
1. Glenn Osbourne vs. Corporal Punishment
2. Samu vs. JR Ryder
3. Flash Wheeler vs. Jak Molson
4. Ryan Wing vs. Judas Young
5. LA Smooth vs. Derek Domino
6. Ace Darling vs. Mikey Whipwreck
07/19/2000 THUNDER: EAST LANSING, MI
1. Crowbar vs. Mike Sanders
2. Lenny Lane vs. Wall
3. David Flair vs. Lt. Loco
4. Great Muta vs. Tank Abbott
5. Filthy Animals vs. Kronic
6. Artist vs. Big Vito
7. Chris Kanyon/Lance Storm vs. Buff Bagwell/Mike Awesome
8. Jeff Jarrett/Rick Steiner vs. Harlem Heat
TAPE: 694
12/18/1999 ISPW: PARSIPPANY, NJ
1. battle royal
2. Derek Domino vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Gino Caruso vs. Eric Archer
4. Wyld Chyld Wenzel vs. Dave Delicious
5. Ryan Wing vs. Judas Young
6. Glenn Osbourne/George the Ref vs. Julio Fantastico/Kara
7. Ace Darling/Inferno Kid vs. Headshrinkers
8. Earl the Pearl vs. Gillberg
07/26/2000 THUNDER: WHEELING, WV
1. Jueventud Guerrera/Rey Misterio Jr. vs. 3-Count
2. Artist vs. Skip Over
3. MI Smooth vs. Jung Dragons
4. Major Gunns vs. Ms. Hancock
5. Vampiro/Great Muta vs. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Hare
6. Chris Kanyon vs. Judy Bagwell
7. Lance Storm vs. Big Vito
8. Jeff Jarrett vs. Booker T.
TAPE: 695
02/13/2000 ISPW: WEST PATERSON, NJ
1. Ralph Soto vs. Super Hysteria
2. Gino Caruso vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Ryan Wing vs. Billy Reil
4. Eric Archer & Tony Meyers
5. Afa Jr. vs. Judas Young
6. Ace Darling vs. Wyld Chyld Wenzel
08/02/2000 THUNDER: TERRA HAUTE, IN
1. Lance Storm vs. Jueventud Guerrera
2. David Flair vs. Sgt. AWOL
3. Billy Kidman vs. Elix Skipper
4. Shawn Stasiak vs. Sean O'Haire
5. Lance Storm vs. Norman Smiley
6. Buff Bagwell vs. Shane Douglas
7. Mike Awesome vs. Chris Kanyon
8. Cat vs. Lance Storm
9. Booker T./Sting/Kronic vs. Demon/Great Muta/Vampiro/Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 696
03/26/2000 ISPW: TENAFLY, NJ
1. Metal Maniac vs. Gino Caruso
2. Jak Molson vs. Flash Wheeler
3. Julio Fantastico vs. Jimmy Snuka Jr.
4. Ace Darling vs. Crowbar
5. Inferno Kid vs. LA Smooth
6. Wyld Chyld Wenzel vs. Afa Jr.
7. Ryan Wing vs. Judas Young vs. Billy Reil
8. Steve Corino vs. Mikey Whipwreck
TAPE: 697
05/15/2000 NITRO: BILOXI, MS
1. Vampiro vs. Sting
2. Kronic vs. Wall/Shane Douglas
3. Filthy Animals vs. Terry Funk
4. Chris Candido/Tammy vs. Crowbar/Daffney
5. Elizabeth vs. Madusa
6. Kevin Nash vs. Mike Awesome
7. Hulk Hogan vs. Billy Kidman
8. Ric Flair vs. Jeff Jarrett
05/22/2000 NITRO: GRAND RAPIDS, MI
1. Cat vs. Booker
2. Crowbar vs. Daffney
3. Billy Kidman vs. Horace
4. Scott Steiner vs. Rick Steiner
5. Chuck Palumbo vs. DDP
6. Vampiro vs. DDP
7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Kevin Nash
05/29/2000 NITRO: SALT LAKE CITY, UT
1. Disco Inferno vs. Lt. Loco
2. GI Bro vs. Mike Awesome
3. Rick Steiner/Tank Abbott vs. Kevin Nash
4. Terry Funk vs. Vampiro
5. Scott Steiner vs. Shane Douglas
6. Billy Kidman vs. Sting
7. Ric Flair vs. Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 698
09/07/1997 IYH: GROUND ZERO (LOUISVILLE, KY)
1. Goldust vs. Brian Pillman
2. Scott Putski vs. Brian Christopher
3. Savio Vega vs. Crush vs. Faarooq
4. El Torito vs. Max Mini
5. Headbangers vs. BBD/Owen Hart vs. Godwinns vs. LOD
6. Patriot vs. Bret Hart
7. Undertaker vs. Shawn Michaels
TAPE: 699
09/20/1997 ONE NIGHT ONLY: BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND
1. Dude Love vs. Hunter Hurst Helmsley
2. Leif Cassidy vs. Tiger Ali Singh
3. Los Boricuas vs. Headbangers
4. Flash Funk vs. Patriot
5. Legion of Doom vs. Godwinns
6. Vader vs. Owen Hart
7. Bret Hart vs. Undertaker
8. Shawn Michaels vs. Davey Boy Smith
TAPE: 700
05/21/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV
1. Beautiful Billy Whiles vs. Chilly Willy
05/28/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV
1. Baldies vs. Nova/Chris Chetti/Kid Kash
2. Wing Kanemura vs. Sandman
3. Jack Victory vs. Dusty Rhodes
06/04/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV
1. Chris Hammrick vs. Chilly Willy
2. Simon Diamond/Swinger vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
3. Jerry Lynn vs. Justin Credible
06/11/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV
1. CW Anderson vs. Kid Kash
2. Simon Diamond/Swinger vs. Nova/Chris Chetti
3. Little Guido vs. Mikey Whipwreck
06/18/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV
1. Tony Devito vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri
2. Tony Mamaluke/Sal E. Graziano vs. Balls Mahoney/Mikey Whipwreck
3. Simon Diamond/Swinger vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
06/25/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV
1. Scotty Anton vs. Pitbull #1
2. Chris Hammrick vs. Kid Kash
3. Simon Diamond vs. Danny Doring
4. Swinger vs. Roadkill
5. Dangerous Alliance vs. Nova/Chris Chetti