Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 722-743



TAPE: 722

06/15/2000 SMACKDOWN: CHICAGO, IL
1.  Grandmaster Sexay vs. Edge
2.  T&A vs. Hardy Boyz
3.  Scotty Too Hotty vs. D-Lo Brown
4.  Kane vs. Chris Benoit
5.  Edge/Christian vs. Dudley Boyz
6.  Chris Jericho vs. Bull Buchanan
7.  Rock vs. Kurt Angle

06/22/2000 SMACKDOWN: MEMPHIS, TN
1.  Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. T&A/Trish Stratus
2.  Christian vs. Grandmaster Sexay
3.  Eddie Guerrero vs. Big Boss Man
4.  Chris Benoit vs. Rikishi
5.  Hardcore Holly vs. Chris Jericho
6.  Dean Malenko/Terri vs. Taka Michinoku/Kat
7.  Road Dogg vs. D-Von Dudley
8.  Gerald Brisco vs. Pat Patterson
9.  Rock/Undertaker/Kane vs. HHH/Vince McMahon/Shane McMahon

06/29/2000 SMACKDOWN: HARTFORD, CT
1.  Eddie Guerrero/Rikishi vs. Val Venis/Chris Benoit
2.  Kurt Angle vs. Hardcore Holly
3.  Godfather vs. Bull Buchanan
4.  Kane vs. Christian
5.  Undertaker vs. Edge
6.  Al Snow vs. Crash Holly
7.  Steve Blackman vs. Crash Holly
8.  Steve Blackman vs. Mean Street Posse
9.  DX vs. Dudley Boyz/Chris Jericho

TAPE: 723 06/18/2000 SUPERSTARS 06/25/2000 SUPERSTARS 07/02/2000 SUPERSTARS 07/09/2000 SUPERSTARS 07/16/2000 SUPERSTARS 07/23/2000 SUPERSTARS 07/30/2000 SUPERSTARS 08/06/2000 SUPERSTARS
TAPE: 724 10/25/1996 WWF HANDHELD: INDIANAPOLIS, IN 1. Justin Hawk Bradshaw vs. Barry Horowitz 2. Crush vs. Bob Holly 3. ??? vs. Smoking Gunns 4. Stalker vs. Steve Austin 5. Vader vs. Shawn Michaels 6. Sultan vs. Aldo Montoya 7. Godwinns vs. Owen Hart/British Bulldog 8. Marc Mero vs. HHH 9. Goldust/Mankind vs. Sid/Undertaker 01/16/1998 WWF HANDHELD: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Ken Shamrock vs. Faarooq 2. Kane vs. Chainz 3. NAO/Shawn Michaels vs. LOD 2000/Undertaker 4. El Torito/Tarantula/Piratita Morgan vs. Mosaic/Nova/Max Mini 5. TAFKA Goldust vs. Vader 6. Jeff Jarrett vs. Owen Hart 7. D-Lo Brown/Rock vs. Cactus Jack/Steve Austin 03/08/1998 WWF HANDHELD: MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA 1. Brian Christopher vs. Taka Michinoku 2. D-Lo Brown/Faarooq vs. Los Boriquas 3. Barry Windham vs. Tom Brandi 4. TAFKA Goldust vs. Marc Mero 5. Rock vs. Ken Shamrock 6. Godwinns vs. Quebecers 7. Billy Gunn vs. Cactus Jack 8. Skull vs. Kane 9. HHH vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 725 06/19/2000 RAW IS WAR: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Kurt Angle vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 2. X-Pac vs. Chris Benoit 3. Chyna vs. Eddie Guerrero 4. Edge vs. Chris Jericho 5. Undertaker vs. Big Bossman/Bull Buchanan 6. Scotty Too Hotty vs. Rikishi 7. Hardy Boyz vs. Kane 8. Crash Holly vs. Hardcore Holly 9. Gerald Brisco vs. Crash Holly 10. Gerald Brisco vs. Pat Patterson 11. T&A vs. Rock 06/26/2000 RAW IS WAR: WORCESTER, MA 1. Rikishi vs. Chris Benoit 2. Chris Jericho vs. X-Pac 3. Eddie Guerrero vs. Val Venis 4. Dean Malenko vs. Jerry Lawler 5. battle royal 6. Edge/Christian vs. Kane/Undertaker 7. Kurt Angle vs. HHH vs. Rock 07/03/2000 RAW IS WAR: ORLANDO, FL 1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit 2. Rikishi vs. HHH 3. Jeff Hardy vs. Val Venis 4. Road Dogg/X-Pac vs. Chris Jericho 5. Edge/Christian vs. Kane/Undertaker 6. Dean Malenko vs. Crash Holly 7. Kurt Abgle/Brooklyn Brawler vs. Dudley Boyz 8. Godfather vs. Test 9. Shane McMahon vs. Rock
TAPE: 726 08/05/1999 ISPW: WILDWOOD, NJ 1. Julio Sanchez vs. Glenn Osbourne 2. Twiggy Ramirez vs. JR Ryder 3. Judas Young vs. Afa Jr. 4. Don Montoya vs. King Kong Bundy 5. Samoan Gangstas vs. Ryan Wing/Derek Domino 6. Iron Sheik vs. Pat O'Brien 7. Ace Darling vs. Chris Candido 8. Inferno Kid vs. Mosh
TAPE: 727 03/17/1998 WWF HANDHELD: CHICAGO, IL 1. Brian Christopher vs. Taka Michinoku 2. Godwinns vs. DOA 3. Goldust vs. Marc Mero (NC) 4. Billy Gunn vs. Cactus Jack 5. Kama Mustafa vs. Undertaker 6. Barry Windham vs. Bradshaw 7. Rocky Maivia vs. Ken Shamrock 8. Quebecers vs. Headbangers 9. HHH vs. Steve Austin 05/16/1998 WWF HANDHELD: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Vader vs. Kurrgan 2. Barry Windham vs. Bradshaw 3. Kama Mustafa vs. Steve Blackman 4. Kane vs. Undertaker 5. NAO vs. LOD 2000 6. Owen Hart vs. HHH 7. Rocky Maivia vs. Steve Austin 11/22/1997 WWF HANDHELD: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Rocky Maivia vs. Flash Funk 2. D-Lo Brown vs. Brakkus 3. Los Boricuas vs. Headbangers 4. Sultan vs. Marc Mero 5. DX vs. LOD 09/06/2000 THUNDER: COLLEGE STATION, TX 1. Kwee Wee vs. Lt. Loco 2. 3-Count vs. Kronic 3. Shane Douglas vs. Crowbar 4. Rey Misterio Jr./Jueventud Guerrera vs. Harris Brothers 5. Vampiro vs. Sting 6. Lance Storm/Elix Skipper vs. Goldberg
TAPE: 728 02/02/1997 USCW TELEVISION 1. Beverly Brothers vs. Pure Country 2. Roadblock vs. Michael Firehouse 02/09/1997 USCW TELEVISION 1. Blood vs. JT Lightning 2. Lord Zoltan vs. Buzz Beverly 3. Roadblock vs. Iron Warrior 02/16/1997 USCW TELEVISION 1. Clubber Lang vs. Jason Knight 2. Viper vs. Blade 3. Jimmy Cicero vs. Hunter Hearst York 02/23/1997 USCW TELEVISION 1. Lord Zoltan vs. Dynamite Dean 2. Headbangers vs. Lethal Weapons
TAPE: 729 06/28/1998 APW: NEWARK, CA 1. Battle Royal 2. Jason C. Clay vs. Comini 3. Rick Turner vs. Jimmy Rip 4. Jay Smooth vs. Boyce LaGrande 5. Michael Modest/Vinny Masaro/Tony Jones vs. Erin O' Grady/Robert Thompson/Donovan Morgan 6. Maxx Justice vs. Frank Murdoch 06/08/1996 ICW: DETROIT, MI 1. Rhino Richards vs. Breyer Wellington 2. Rhino RIchards vs. Danny Kass 3. Big Daddy Addams vs. Zakk Wylde 4. Alexis Machine vs. Doug Shell/Dan Shell 5. Johnny Swinger vs. El Loco Twister Toronado 6. Killer Kanarek vs. Bill Scullion 7. Headbangers vs. Rick Matrix/Tex Monroe 08/08/1998 PWX TELEVISION 08/03/1996 ECW FAN CONVENTION FOOTAGE 1995 SMW PICNIC 06/1997 USWA WITH TOMMY DREAMER 01/24/1999 SOUTHERN STATES WRESTLING TV SPECIAL: KINGSPORT, TN 1. Christian Brothers vs. Brooklyn Bad Boys 2. Death & Destruction vs. Christian Brothers 3. Scotty McKeever vs. Chris Walker 4. Iron Cross vs. Steve Flynn 5. Beau James vs. Ricky Harrison
TAPE: 730 11/06/1999 WWU: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Battle Royal 2. Hollywood Inc. vs. System 3. Law vs. Shattered 4. Terror Squad vs. Krash Krew 5. Billy Reil vs. Davie Testament vs. Pi 6. Dead Man Walking vs. Chris Dungeon 7. Sebastian Rose vs. Greg Spitz vs. Shawn Storm 8. Masters of Disaster vs. Cool Kid Ice/Simply Bad vs. Billy James/Sensational One vs. Traveller/Evan Mercy 9. Nate Hatred vs. Rockin' Rebel 04/11/1999 WPW: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Sonico vs. Mini Cholo 2. Esplendor vs. Black Angel 3. Adventure/Cholo/Power Boy vs. American Rebel/Shanu Jr./Bufalo 4. 35 Man Royal Rumble 11/01/1996 PCW: READING, PA 1. High Voltage vs. Colonel Gihad Hussein 2. Diablos Macabre vs. Troy Mest 3. Mike Mayhem vs. Cremator 4. Maxx Crimson vs. Glenn Orborne 5. Mr. Oh La La vs. Boogie Woogie Brown 6. Julio Sanchez/??? vs. Romeo Catino/Boogie Woogie Brown 7. Judd the Studd vs. Captain Lou Albano 8. Freight Train Jones vs. Mark Mest 9. Cheetah Master vs. Ace Darling
TAPE: 731 11/02/1996 PCW: READING, PA 1. Pat Shamrock vs. Dave Patera 2. Colonel Gihad Hussein/Diablos Macabre vs. Romeo Catino/High Voltage 3. Maxx Crimson vs. Cremator 4. Barry Windham vs. Julio Sanchez 5. Mr. Oh La La La vs. Boogie Woogie Brown 6. Lance Diamond vs. Cheetah Master 7. Judd the Studd vs. Captain Lou Albano 8. Troy Mest vs. Mark Mest 03/29/1995 APW: MORAGA, CA 1. Joe Applebaumer vs. Matt Hyson 2. Bret Kole vs. Bill Calhoun 3. Frank Dalton vs. Super Diablo 4. Moondog Moretti vs. Rick Thompson 5. Little Nasty Boy vs. Cowboy Lang 6. Michael Modest/Steve Rizzando vs. Robert Thompson/Mike Diamond WWWA "BODYSLAM": VOLUME 1 1. Ace Darling/Super Nova vs. Derek Domino/Cracker Jack 2. Kid Flash vs. Rik Ratchet 3. Sivi Afi/Derek Domino vs. Jack Hammer/??? 4. Dancing Wolf vs. Johnny Handsome 5. Ghetto Blaster vs. Rik Ratchet 6. Super Nova vs. Derek Domino 7. Tony Atlas vs. Glenn Osbourne 8. King Kong Bundy vs. Jack Hammer 9. Johnny Hotbody vs. Tony Stetson 10. Ladies Match 11. Tag team Match
TAPE: 732 09/24/1995 WWWA: LANCASTER, PA 1. Angel vs. Winter Steel 2. Lady Satan vs. Cookie 3. Candi Devine vs. Katy Kinkaid 4. Nasty Angel vs. Brandi Alexander 5. Debbie Combs vs. Robbie Rage 6. Lelani Kai vs. Brittany Brown 7. Battle Royal 11/28/1997 USCW: STEUBENVILLE, OH 1. Party Animal Ariolo vs. Blade 2. Silencers vs. Phi Beta Kappa 3. Dan Rage vs. Harvey Shaw 4. Buzz Beverley vs. Iron Warrior 5. Nikolai Volkoff vs. Dominic Denucci 6. Nick Crane vs. Sgt. Brown 7. Malice vs. Damien Kingsley 8. Christian York vs. Dymanite Dean 9. Jimmy Cicero vs. Julio Sanchez 1999 XPW: HARDCORE CONCEPTION 1. Jimmy vs. Supreme 2. Johnny Webb vs. Dynamite D 3. Damien Steele vs. Big Dick
TAPE: 733 06/23/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Tony Mamaluke vs. Chilly Willy 2. Steve Corino vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 06/30/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Little Guido vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 2. Tommy Dreamer/Jazz vs. Justin Credible/Francine 3. Rhino vs. Rob Van Dam 07/07/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Rhino vs. Pitbull #1 2. Jerry Lynn vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 3. Simon Diamond/Swinger vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. Nova/Chris Chetti 4. Justin Credible vs. Sandman 07/14/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 2. Steve Corino/Rhino vs. Jerry Lynn/Sandman 07/21/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Baldies vs. Jerry Lynn/Tommy Dreamer 2. Justin Credible vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 3. Balls Mahoney vs. Rob Van Dam 07/28/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Psicosis vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Little Guido 2. Steve Corino/Scotty Anton vs. Tommy Dreamer/Jerry Lynn 08/04/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Little Guido vs. Mikey Whipwreck 2. Jerry Lynn vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Steve Corino 3. Tommy Dreamer vs. Scotty Anton 08/11/2000 ECW ON TNN 1. Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. Prodigy/Bill Whiles 2. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. EZ Money 3. Kid Kash vs. Justin Credible
TAPE: 734 06/25/2000 KING OF THE RING PRESHOW: BOSTON, MA 06/25/2000 KING OF THE RING: BOSTON, MA 1. Chris Benoit vs. Rikishi 2. Val Venis vs. Eddie Guerrero 3. Bull Buchanan vs. Crash Holly 4. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho 5. Too Cool vs. Edge/Christian vs. Hardy Boyz vs. T&A 6. Rikishi vs. Val Venis 7. Kurt Angle vs. Crash Holly 8. Pat Patterson vs. Gerald Brisco 9. Crash Holly vs. Pat Patterson 10. Dudley Boyz vs. Road Dogg/X-Pac/Tori 11. Kurt Angle vs. Rikishi 12. HHH/Vince McMahon/Shane McMahon vs. Rock/Undertaker/Kane 09/13/2000 THUNDER: ROANOKE, VA 1. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Haire vs. Disco Inferno/Tygress 2. Shane Douglas/Torrie Wilson vs. Kidman/Madusa 3. Jeff Jarrett vs. Sting 4. Rey Misterio Jr./Jueventud Guerrera vs. Harris Brothers 5. Lance Storm/Elix Skipper vs. General Rection/Jim Duggan 6. Kevin Nash vs. Scott Steiner vs. Booker T. vs. Cat 09/20/2000 THUNDER: ERIE, PA 1. Jung Dragons vs. Natural Born Thrillers 2. Vince Russo vs. Masked Heel 3. Torrie Wilson vs. Paisley 4. Stevie Ray vs. Kronik 5. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Jueventud Guerrera 6. 3-Count vs. Harris Brothers 7. Scott Steiner/Jeff Jarrett vs. Sting 09/27/2000 THUNDER: WILKES-BARRE, PA 1. Disqo vs. Konnan 2. Sgt. AWOL vs. Johnny the Bull 3. Team Canada vs. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Haire 4. Elix Skipper vs. Kronik 5. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Jueventud Guerrera 6. Crowbar vs. Reno 7. Stevie Ray vs. Scott Steiner 8. Lance Storm/Jeff Jarrett vs. General Rection/Lex Luger
TAPE: 735 10/14/1994 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Adam Bomb vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 2. Jerry Lawler vs. Doink 3. Jim Neidhart vs. Bret Hart 4. Tom Pritchard vs. Billy Gunn 5. Tatanka vs. Lex Luger 6. Yokozuna vs. Undertaker 01/02/1993 WWF HANDHELD: ALBANY, NY 1. Berzerker vs. Bob Backlund 2. Shawn Michaels vs. Marty Jannetty 3. High Energy vs. Headshrinkers 4. Papa Shango vs. Undertaker 5. Ric Flair vs. Bret Hart 11/10/1995 WWF HANDHELD: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Skip vs. Ahmed Johnson 2. Dean Douglas vs. Savio Vega 3. Marty Jannetty vs. Goldust 4. Kama/Jean Pierre Lafitte vs. Smoking Gunns 5. Issac Yankem vs. Henry O. Godwinn 6. Owen Hart vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 7. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Razor Ramon 8. Yokozuna/British Bulldog/King Mabel vs. Shawn Michaels/Bret Hart/Diesel
TAPE: 736 11/20/1994 WWF HANDHELD: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Heavenly Bodies vs. Bushwhackers 2. Bull Nakano vs. Alundra Blayze 3. Kwang vs. Adam Bomb 4. Shawn Michaels/Diesel vs. Headshrinkers 5. IRS vs. Tatanka 6. Owen Hart/Jim Neidhart vs. Razor Ramon/Bret Hart 03/19/1995 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Heavenly Bodies vs. Chad Fortune/Erik Watts 2. Kama/Tatanka vs. Smoking Gunns 3. Adam Bomb vs. Bob Backlund 4. Jeff Jarrett/Shawn Michaels vs. Razor Ramon/Diesel 5. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Undertaker 6. Hakushi vs. 123 Kid 7. Jerry Lawler/Owen Hart vs. British Bulldog/Bret Hart 08/20/1993 WWF HANDHELD: PROVIDENCE, RI 1. Giant Gonzalez vs. Randy Savage 2. Mr. Hughes vs. Undertaker 3. Bret Hart vs. Yokozuna 4. Headshrinkers vs. Steiner Brothers 5. Bam Bam Bigelow/Shawn Michaels/Diesel vs. Marty Jannetty/Mr. Perfect/Tatanka
TAPE: 737 05/02/1993 WWF HANDHELD: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Kamala 2. Doink vs. Crash 3. Bret Hart vs. Razor Ramon 4. Money Inc. vs. Steiner Brothers 5. Lex Luger vs. Tatanka 6. Shawn Michaels vs. Bob Backlund 7. Yokozuna vs. Jim Duggan 11/26/1994 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Kwang vs. Aldo Montoya 2. Jeff Jarrett vs. Razor Ramon 3. Pierre vs. Mabel 4. Bob Backlund vs. Diesel 5. Executioners vs. Headshrinkers 6. King Kong Bundy vs. British Bulldog 7. IRS vs. Undertaker 11/21/1998 WWF HANDHELD: ANAHEIM, CA 1. DOA vs. Brood 2. Jacqueline/Marc Mero vs. Sable/Christian 3. Mankind vs. Ken Shamrock 4. Blue Blazer vs. Steve Blackman 5. Val Venis vs. Goldust 6. NAO vs. Mark Henry/D-Lo Brown 7. Rock vs. Kane vs. Undertaker vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 738 06/10/1995 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Man Mountain Rock vs. Bob Backlund 2. Savio Vega vs. Owen Hart 3. Tatanka vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 4. Jeff Jarrett vs. Adam Bomb 5. Sid vs. Shawn Michaels 10/06/1995 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Bertha Faye vs. Alundra Blayze 2. Bob Backlund vs. 123 Kid 3. Blu Brothers vs. Smoking Gunns 4. Issac Yankem vs. Bret Hart 5. British Bulldog vs. Shawn Michaels 6. King Mabel vs. Undertaker 10/05/1995 WWF HANDHELD: AMHERST, MA 1. Barry Horowitz vs. Sir Mo 2. Bob Backlund vs. 123 Kid 3. Bertha Faye vs. Alundra Blayze 4. Blu Brothers vs. Smoking Gunns 5. Savio Vega vs. Kwang 6. Issac Yankem vs. Bret Hart 7. British Bulldog vs. Shawn Michaels 8. King Mabel vs. Undertaker
TAPE: 739 06/26/2000 NITRO: DES MOINES, IA 1. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Hare vs. Rey Misterio Jr./Jueventud Guerrera 2. Big Vito vs. Jung Dragons 3. 3-Count vs. Perfect Event 4. Jim Duggan vs. Goldberg 5. Mike Awesome vs. Kevin Nash 6. Buff Bagwell vs. Scott Steiner 7. Disco Inferno vs. Lance Storm 8. Kevin Nash vs. Scott Steiner vs. Jeff Jarrett vs. Goldberg 07/03/2000 NITRO: CHARLESTON, WV 1. 3-Count vs. Jung Dragons 2. Terry Funk vs. Johnny the Bull 3. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Haire vs. MIA 4. Shane Douglas vs. Booker T. 5. Vampiro vs. Demon 6. Rey Misterio Jr./Jueventud Guerrera vs. Lance Storm/Billy Kidman 7. Kevin Nash vs. Jueventud Guerrera/Rey Misterio Jr. 8. Kevin Nash vs. Konnan 9. Kevin Nash vs. Disco Inferno 10. Kevin Nash vs. Perfect Event 11. Kevin Nash vs. Chris Kanyon 12. Kevin Nash vs. New Blood 07/10/2000 NITRO: JACKSONVILLE, FL 1. Shane Douglas vs. Crowbar 2. Jeff Jarrett vs. Billy Kidman 3. Mike Awesome vs. Booker T. 4. Norman Smiley vs. Big Vito 5. Lance Storm vs. Artist 6. MIA vs. Kronic 7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Scott Steiner vs. Goldberg vs. Chris Kanyon
TAPE: 740 08/1998 WWA: QUINCY, MA 05/28/1999 WWA: LYNN, MA 1. Brandi Alexander vs. Jim Cornette 2. Annhiliators vs. Brian Lee/Tom Brandi 3. Stevie Richards vs. Tim McNeany 4. Tim McNeany vs. Tony Roy 5. Mike Hollow vs. Boston Brawler 04/14/2000 ISPW: BELVIDERE, NJ 1. Metal Maniac vs. Gino Caruso 2. Jak Molson vs. Sal Bellomo 3. Chris Hero vs. Flash Wheeler 4. Glenn Osborne vs. Snuka Jr. 5. battle royal 6. Moondogs 2000 vs. Headshrinkers 7. Billy Reil vs. Judas Young vs. Ryan Wing 8. Ace Darling vs. Samu
TAPE: 741 08/1998 WWA: SALEM, MA 1. Tim McNeany vs. Mike Hollow 2. Scott Taylor vs. Barry Houston 3. Brittany Brown vs. Brandi Alexander 4. Hardy Brothers vs. Christian Cage/Sean Stasiak 5. Sargent Slaughter vs. Mongolian 6. Paul Silva vs. Primo Canara III 7. Curt Angle vs. Tom Pritchard 8. Edge vs. Andrew Martin 9. Annihilators vs. Headbangers 04/2000 WWA: WEBSTER, MA 1. Abunai vs. Joey B 2. Mike Steele/Rich Meyers/Bruiser vs. Jon Bagwell/Johnny Idol/Aaron Stevens 3. Nick Barbery vs. Tim McNeany 4. Kevin Kelley/Jon Diamond vs. Garibaldis 5. Jim Cody vs. Smooth Operator 6. Jim Cody vs. Patriot 7. Gillberg vs. Earl the Pearl 8. Brian Lee vs. Mike Hollow 02/26/2000 ECWA: NEWPORT, DE 1. Scoot Andrews vs. Trent Acid 2. Chad Collyer vs. Shark Boy 3. Jet Jaguar vs. Jeff Peterson 4. Christopher Daniels vs. Vic Capri 5. ECWA Summit 6. Ty Street vs. Glen Osbourne 7. Christopher Daniels vs. Ace Darling 8. Scoot Andrews vs. Chad Collyer 9. JJ the Ring Crew Guy/Cheetah Master vs. Connecticut Connection 10. Christopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews
TAPE: 742 05/1999 WWA: EVERETT, MA 1. Mike Hollow vs. Boston Brawler 2. Jerry Blue vs. Slater 3. Brian Lee vs. Prince Albert 4. Brandy Alexander vs. Rain Drop 5. Tom Brandi/Mike Hollow vs. Annhiliators 6. Tim McNeany vs. John Diamond 05/2000 WWA: LYNN, MA 1. Battle Royal 2. Garibaldi's vs. Mike Hollow/Jim Cody 3. Tim McNeany vs. Mike Steele 4. Yokozuna vs. Brian Lee 03/16/1999 IPW: CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 1. Mean Mike vs. Ed Jacke 2. Tony Apollo/Anthony Adonis vs. Jamie Howard/Pat Powers 3. Freedom Ryder vs. Yuel Lovett/No DQ 4. Navy Seal vs. Cuban Assassain 5. Jet Jaguar vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Jeff Peterson 6. Phi DeKappa U vs. Southern Posse
TAPE: 743 07/17/1999 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: FREDERICKSBURG, WV 1. Chris Class vs. Richard X 2. battle royal 3. James Proper vs. Kid America 4. Shorty Smalls vs. Combat Kid 5. Maxx Intensity vs. Jack Fu 6. Steve Corino vs. Mike Brown 08/28/1999 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: STAUNTON, VA 1. Derek Clark vs. Combat Kid 2. FR Marcks vs. Maxx Intensity 3. Jack Fu vs. Shorty Smalls 4. Alexis Laree vs. Sheik Ali Hussein 5. Death & Destruction vs. TripleXXXtreme 6. Christian York vs. Julio "Latin Dragon" Sanchez 09/18/1999 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: STAUNTON, VA 1. Sheik Ali Hussein/FR Marcks vs. Jake Damien/Alexis Laree 2. Maxx Intensity vs. Jack Fu 3. Chris Class vs. Shorty Smalls vs. Derek Clark 4. Steve Corino vs. Mike Brown