Tapes 907-936
TAPE: 907
02/22/1998 SUPERBRAWL PRESHOW: SAN FRANCISCO, CA
02/22/1998 SUPERBRAWL: SAN FRANCISCO, CA
1. Booker T. vs. Rick Martel
2. Booker T. vs. Perry Saturn
3. La Parka vs. Disco Inferno
4. Brad Armstrong vs. Bill Goldberg
5. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Chris Jericho
6. Steve McMichael vs. British Bulldog
7. Chris Benoit vs. DDP
8. Randy Savage vs. Lex Luger
9. Outsiders vs. Steiner Brothers
10. Hollywood Hogan vs. Sting
TAPE: 908
09/13/1998 FALL BRAWL PRESHOW: WINSTON-SALEM, NC
09/13/1998 FALL BRAWL: WINSTON-SALEM, NC
1. Disco Inferno/Alex Wright vs. British Bulldog/Jim Neidhart
2. Chris Jericho vs. Greenberg
3. Norman Smiley vs. Cat
4. Scott Steiner vs. Rick Steiner
5. Silver King vs. Jueventud Guerrera
6. Raven vs. Perry Saturn
7. Curt Hennig vs. Dean Malenko
8. Scott Hall vs. Konnan
9. Wargames
TAPE: 909
10/25/1998 HALLOWEEN HAVOC: LAS VEGAS, NV
1. Raven vs. Chris Jericho
2. Meng vs. Wrath
3. Disco Inferno vs. Jueventud Guerrera
4. Fit Finley vs. Alex Wright
5. Lodi vs. Saturn
6. Disco Inferno vs. Kidman
7. Scott Steiner/Giant vs. Rick Steiner/Buff Bagwell
8. Scott Steiner vs. Rick Steiner
9. Scott Hall vs. Kevin Nash
10. Bret Hart vs. Sting
11. Hollywood Hogan vs. Warrior
12. DDP vs. Goldberg
TAPE: 910
01/17/1999 SOULED OUT: CHARLESTON, WV
1. Mike Enos vs. Chris Benoit
2. Norman Smiley vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr.
3. Wrath vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
4. Konnan vs. Lex Luger
5. Chris Jericho vs. Saturn
6. Kidman vs. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Psicosis vs. Rey Misterio Jr.
7. Barry Windham/Curt Hennig vs. Ric Flair/David Flair
8. Scott Hall vs. Goldberg
TAPE: 911
02/21/1999 SUPERBRAWL PRESHOW: OAKLAND, CA
02/21/1999 SUPERBRAWL: OAKLAND, CA
1. Disco Inferno vs. Booker T.
2. Chris Jericho vs. Saturn
3. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Kidman
4. Curt Hennig/Barry Windham vs. Chris Benoit/Dean Malenko
5. Outsiders vs. Rey Misterio Jr./Konnan
6. Scott Steiner vs. DDP
7. Scott Hall vs. Roddy Piper
8. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Goldberg
9. Hulk Hogan vs. Ric Flair
TAPE: 912
06/13/1999 GREAT AMERICAN BASH: BALTIMORE, MD
1. Brian Knobs vs. Hak
2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Van Hammer
3. Disco Inferno vs. Buff Bagwell
4. Curt Hennig/Barry Windham vs. Rey Misterio Jr./Konnan
5. Cat vs. Horace
6. Ric Flair vs. Roddy Piper
7. Rick Steiner vs. Sting
8. Triad vs. Chris Benoit/Saturn
9. Kevin Nash vs. Randy Savage
TAPE: 913
07/11/1999 BASH AT THE BEACH PRESHOW: FT. LAUDERDALE, FL
07/11/1999 BASH AT THE BEACH: FT. LAUDERDALE, FL
1. Cat vs. Disco Inferno
2. Rick Steiner vs. Hammer
3. Dean Malenko vs. David Flair
4. West Texas Rednecks vs. No Limit Soldiers
5. Junkyard battle royal
6. Triad vs. Chris Benoit/Saturn
7. Roddy Piper vs. Buff Bagwell
8. Randy Savage/Sid Vicious vs. Sting/Kevin Nash
TAPE: 914
08/14/1999 ROAD WILD: STURGIS, SD
1. Vampiro/ICP vs. Eddie Guerrero/Kidman/Rey Misterio Jr.
2. Bam Bam Bigelow/Kanyon vs. Harlem Heat
3. Curt Hennig/Barry Windham/Bobby Duncum Jr. vs. Perry Saturn/Dean Malenko/Shane Douglas
4. Cat vs. Buff Bagwell
5. DDP vs. Chris Benoit
6. Sid Vicious vs. Sting
7. Rick Steiner vs. Goldberg
8. Dennis Rodman vs. Randy Savage
9. Kevin Nash vs. Hulk Hogan
TAPE: 915
09/12/1999 FALL BRAWL PRESHOW: WINSTON-SALEM, NC
09/12/1999 FALL BRAWL: WINSTON-SALEM, NC
1. Dead Pool vs. Filthy Animals
2. Kaz Hayashi vs. Lenny
3. Revolution vs. First Family
4. Perry Saturn vs. Rick Steiner
5. Berlyn vs. Jim Duggan
6. Harlem Heat vs. West Texas Rednecks
7. Sid Vicious vs. Chris Benoit
8. DDP vs. Goldberg
9. Sting vs. Hulk Hogan
TAPE: 916
10/24/1999 HALLOWEEN HAVOC PRESHOW: LAS VEGAS, NV
10/24/1999 HALLOWEEN HAVOC: LAS VEGAS, NV
1. Disco Inferno vs. Lash Leroux
2. First Family vs. Filthy Animals vs. Harlem Heat
3. Perry Saturn vs. Eddie Guerrero
4. Brad Armstrong vs. Berlyn
5. Chris Benoit vs. Rick Steiner
6. Total Package vs. Bret Hart
7. Sting vs. Hulk Hogan
8. Sid Vicious vs. Goldberg
9. DDP vs. Ric Flair
10. Sting vs. Goldberg
TAPE: 917
12/19/1999 STARRCADE PRESHOW: WASHINGTON, D.C.
12/19/1999 STARRCADE: WASHINGTON, D.C.
1. Lash Leroux/Disco Inferno vs. Big Vito/Johnny the Bull
2. Madusa vs. Evan Karagias
3. Meng vs. Norman Smiley
4. Revolution vs. Jim Duggan/Varsity Club
5. Vampiro vs. Steve Williams
6. Creative Control/Curt Hennig vs. Harlem Heat
7. Dustin Rhodes vs. Jeff Jarrett
8. DDP vs. David Flair
9. Total Package vs. Sting
10. Sid Vicious vs. Kevin Nash
11. Chris Benoit vs. Jeff Jarrett
12. Bret Hart vs. Goldberg
TAPE: 918
01/16/2000 SOULED OUT PRESHOW: CINCINNATI, OH
01/16/2000 SOULED OUT: CINCINNATI, OH
1. Kidman vs. Dean Malenko
2. Vampiro vs. Crowbar vs. David Flair
3. Harris Brothers vs. Mamalukes
4. Oklahoma vs. Madusa
5. Fit Finlay vs. Meng vs. Brian Knobs vs. Norman Smiley
6. Perry Saturn vs. Billy Kidman
7. Booker T. vs. Stevie Ray
8. Jerry Flynn vs. Tank Abbott
9. DDP vs. Buff Bagwell
10. Billy Kidman vs. Wall
11. Kevin Nash vs. Terry Funk
12. Chris Benoit vs. Sid Vicious
TAPE: 919
03/19/2000 UNCENSORED PRESHOW: MIAMI, FL
03/19/2000 UNCENSORED: MIAMI, FL
1. Artist vs. Psicosis
2. XS vs. Screaming Demons
3. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Wall
4. 3-Count vs. Brian Knobs
5. Booker T./Kidman vs. Harlem Heat
6. Fit Finlay vs. Vampiro
7. Harris Brothers vs. Mamalukes
8. Dustin Rhodes vs. Terry Funk
9. Total Package vs. Sting
10. Jeff Jarrett vs. Sid Vicious
11. Ric Flair vs. Hulk Hogan
TAPE: 920
04/17/2000 SPRING STAMPEDE PRESHOW: CHICAGO, IL
04/17/2000 SPRING STAMPEDE: CHICAGO, IL
1. Mamalukes/Harris Brothers vs. Team Package
2. Hail vs. Mancow
3. Wall vs. Scott Steiner
4. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Mike Awesome
5. Harlem Heat vs. Shane Douglas/Buff Bagwell
6. Booker T. vs. Sting
7. Vampiro vs. Billy Kidman
8. Terry Funk vs. Norman Smiley
9. Mike Awesome vs. Scott Steiner
10. Vampiro vs. Sting
11. Shannon Moore vs. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Chris Candido vs. Artist vs. Crowbar vs. Lash Leroux
12. Team Package vs. Shane Douglas/Buff Bagwell
13. Scott Steiner vs. Sting
14. Jeff Jarrett vs. DDP
TAPE: 921
05/07/2000 SLAMBOREE PRESHOW: KANSAS CITY, MO
05/07/2000 SLAMBOREE: KANSAS CITY, MO
1. Chris Candido vs. Artist
2. Terry Funk vs. Norman Smiley
3. Shawn Stasiak vs. Curt Hennig
4. Hugh Morrus vs. Scott Steiner
5. Chris Kanyon vs. Mike Awesome
6. Total Package vs. Buff Bagwell
7. Shane Douglas vs. Ric Flair
8. Vampiro vs. Sting
9. Billy Kidman vs. Hulk Hogan
10. Jeff Jarrett vs. DDP vs. David Arquette
TAPE: 922
06/11/2000 GREAT AMERICAN BASH PRESHOW: BALTIMORE, MD
06/11/2000 GREAT AMERICAN BASH: BALTIMORE, MD
1. Lt. Loco vs. Disco Inferno
2. Mamalukes vs. Kronic
3. Mike Awesome vs. DDP
4. GI Bro vs. Shawn Stasiak
5. Shane Douglas vs. Wall
6. Scott Steiner vs. Tank Abbott
7. Billy Kidman vs. Hollywood Hogan
8. David Flair vs. Ric Flair
9. Vampiro vs. Sting
10. Kevin Nash vs. Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 923
06/17/1999 NWA NEW ENGLAND: BOLTON, MA
1. Jay Jaillet vs. Luis Ortiz
2. Beau Douglas vs. Jay Kobain
3. Bob Evans vs. Joel Davis
4. Brotherhood vs. Public Enemy
5. Ark Angels vs. 2 K Klub
6. Shooter McGrath vs. Dukes Dalton
7. Trooper Gilmore vs. King Kong Bundy
06/19/2000 NWA NEW ENGLAND: DORCHESTER, MA
1. Jay Jaillet vs. Slick Wagner Brown vs. Jeff Mangels
2. Trooper Gilmore vs. King Kong Bundy
3. Ark Angels vs. 2 K Klub
4. Beau Douglas vs. Curtis Slamdawg
5. Beau Douglas/Mercenary/Shooter McGrath vs. New York Posse
6. Joel Davis vs. Tom O'Sullivan
7. Brutal Bob Evans vs. Tre the Smooth Operator
8. Public Enemy vs. Brotherhood
09/19/1998 NWA NEW ENGLAND: EVERETT, MA
1. Eric Sbraccia vs. Barry Windham
2. Barry Windham vs. Curtis Slamdawg
3. Dynamite Rocky Shore vs. Steve Bradley
4. Joel Davis vs. Curtis Slamdawg
5. Slick Wagner Brown/Steve Morabito vs. Knuckles Nelson/Eric Sbraccia
6. Jeff Mangels vs. Steve Bradley
7. Trooper Gilmore vs. Tre
8. Little Larry vs. Jay Jaillet
9. New York Posse vs. Knuckles Nelson/Eric Sbraccia
10. Ralph Lano vs. Tombstone
11. Jason Rage vs. Mercenary
12. Beau Douglas vs. Tre
13. House of Pain vs. Joel Davis/Trooper Gilmore
14. Barry Windham vs. Curtis Slamdawg
10/17/1998 NWA NEW ENGLAND: MELROSE, MA
1. Alex Arion vs. Steve Bradley
2. Millennium vs. Mercenary
3. Little Larry vs. Luis Ortiz
4. Beau Douglas vs. Tombstone
5. Jeff Mangels vs. Slick Wagner Brown
6. Bob Evans/Rocky Shore vs. Eric Sbraccia/Knuckles Nelson
7. Jason Rage vs. Steve Bradley
8. Tombstone vs. Paul Zian
9. Tre vs. Jay Jaillet
10. Millennium vs. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mercenary
11. New York Posse vs. Eric Sbraccia/Knuckles Nelson
12. Steve Morabito/Ralph Lano vs. House of Pain
13. Joel Davis/Trooper Gilmore vs. King Kong Bundy
TAPE: 924
08/05/2000 MAIN EVENT WRESTLING: ST. ALBANS, VT
1. Bull/Northern Stud vs. Shane Williams/Mike Storm vs. Working Man/Jeremy Powers
2. Dr. Heresy vs. Frankie Armadillo
3. Kid Krazy/Stryker vs. Alex Payne/Jonathon
4. Robbie Ellis vs. Justin Cage
5. Shane Williams vs. Northern Stud
6. Roadrage vs. Working Man
7. Justin Powers vs. Mike Storm
8. Michael Monroe vs. Bull
12/29/1998 NWA NEW ENGLAND #3: SOMERVILLE, MA
1. Smooth Operator Tre vs. Luis Ortiz
2. House of Pain vs. Slick Wagner Brown/Jason Rage
3. Mercenary vs. Bob Evans
4. Brotherhood vs. Joel Davis/Joshua Miller
5. Jason Rage vs. Alex Arion
6. Young & Reckless vs. Intimidators
7. Arch Angels vs. Luis Ortiz/Jay Jaillet
8. Trooper Gilmore vs. Ron Zombie
9. Mercenary vs. Smooth Operator Tre
10. Arch Angels vs. Young & Reckless
11. New York Posse vs. Brotherhood
06/23/2000 MANNY FERNANDEZ SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 925
02/25/2000 NORTHEAST WRESTLING
1. Don Montoya vs. Mike Quackenbush
2. Keenan Creed vs. Xavier
3. Joey Matthews vs. Christian York
4. Sledge vs. Roughhouse Ralph Mosca
5. Julio S. Fantastico vs. Jerry Lawler
6. Mercenaries vs. O.G. Eckmo/Rikishi
11/23/1997 POWER LEAGUE WRESTLING
1. Dr. Heresy vs. ???
2. Ryan Roberts vs. Rulebreaker
3. Derek Destiny/Skull vs. Bob Evans/???
4. Marvelous Mark vs. Scott Thomas
5. Exterminator/??? vs. ???/??? vs. ???/???
6. TJ Richter vs. Lethal ???
7. Johnny Vegas vs. ???
8. battle royal
12/13/1998 POWER LEAGUE WRESTLING
06/19/1994 CCW: SAN JOSE, CA
1. Frank Dalton vs. Matt Hyson
2. Capitan Oro vs. Super Boy
3. Robert Thompson vs. Super Diablo
4. Larry Ludden vs. Jason Redondo
5. Mike Diamond vs. Michael Modest
6. Crazy Boy vs. Suicida
7. Sabu vs. Chris Candido
TAPE: 926
08/22/1997 USA PRO WRESTLING: NEWARK, NJ
1. Larry Brisco vs. Frankie Murdoch
2. HD Ryder vs. Hillbilly Cousin Luke
3. Demolition Ax vs. Kid USA Armond
4. Derek Domino/Jason Knight vs. Manny Fernandez/Tommy Cairo
5. Metal Maniac vs. Jimmy Snuka
6. Tito Santana vs. Mr. Hughes
7. King Kong Bundy vs. Sgt. Slaughter
11/01/1997 USA PRO WRESTLING: HOWELL, NJ
1. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Salvatore Sincere
2. Cousin Luke/Kid USA vs. Reckless Bullies
3. Dr. Hurtz vs. Biggie Biggs
4. Pitbull #2 vs. Monicer
5. Tom Costello vs. Metal Maniac
6. Manny Fernandez vs. Tommy Cairo
7. Misfits vs. Extremists
8. Masked Superstar vs. Tito Santana
09/27/1991 NEWF: BURLINGTON, VT
1. Freight Train Fulton vs. Bill Wilcox
2. Brian Bugle vs. Tony Roy
3. Sabu vs. ???
4. Brittany Brown vs. Jamie West
5. Mad Dog Vachon vs. Paul Bunyan
6. Demolition Ax vs. ???
7. Sheik vs. Abdullah the Butcher
8. ??? vs. ???
09/24/1999 POWER LEAGUE WRESTLING: PAWTUCKET, RI
1. FBI vs. Derik Destiny
2. Troubleman vs. Chief Dave Foxx
3. Dr. Heresy vs. Draven
4. Knights of the Realm vs. Pillars of Power vs. Thrash/Vertabreaker vs. Suicidal Silva/Universal Soldier
5. El Bombastico vs. Junkyard James
6. Maniacal Mark/Derik Destiny vs. Shane Simons/Steve Taylor
7. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Derek The Defenseman
06/18/1999 POWER LEAGUE WRESTLING: PAWTUCKET, RI
1. Sir Gay The Sexy Soviet vs. Maniacal Mark
2. Daedilus Dimmak vs. Mighty Bosh
3. Wanderer with J.C. Marx vs. Vertabreaker
4. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Hardcore Kid
5. Scott Thomas vs. Robbie Ellis
6. Whispering Boo vs. Sub-Zero
7. La Biblioteca vs. Defenseman Derek Molhan
8. Suicidal Silva vs. T.J. Richter
9. Dr. Heresy vs. Derik Destiny
TAPE: 927
09/11/2000 RAW IS WAR: PHOENIX, AZ
1. Dudley Boyz vs. Hardy Boyz
2. Lita vs. Ivory
3. Too Cool vs. Eddie Guerrero/Chyna
4. HHH vs. Chris Jericho
5. Right to Censor vs. Acolytes
6. Al Snow vs. Tazz
7. Kurt Angle vs. T&A
8. Steve Blackman vs. X-Pac
9. Kane/Chris Benoit vs. Undertaker/Rock
09/18/2000 RAW IS WAR: CHICAGO, IL
1. Dudley Boyz vs. Right to Censor
2. Chris Benoit vs. Kane
3. Kurt Angle/HHH/Stephanie McMahon Helmsley vs. T&A/Trish Stratus
4. Chyna vs. Rikishi
5. Too Cool vs. Edge/Christian
6. Undertaker vs. Rock
09/25/2000 RAW IS WAR: STATE COLLEGE, PA
1. Kane vs. Rikishi
2. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Tazz
3. Edge/Christian vs. Hardy Boyz
4. Chris Jericho vs. X-Pac
5. Eddie Guerrero vs. Val Venis
6. Chris Benoit vs. Rock
TAPE: 928
03/31/1996 WRESTLEMANIA XII: ANAHEIM, CA
1. Vader/Owen/BBD vs. Ahmed/Jake/Yokozuna
2. Piper vs. Goldust- backlot part 1
3. Steve Austin vs. Savio Vega
4. HHH vs. Warrior
5. Diesel vs. Undertaker
6. Piper vs. Goldust
7. Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart
TAPE: 929
03/23/1997 WRESTLEMANIA XIII: CHICAGO, IL
1. 4 tag tam elimination match
2. Sultan vs. Rocky Maivia
3. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Goldust
4. Vader/Mankind vs. Owen/BBD
5. Chicago street fight
6. Undertaker vs. Sid
TAPE: 930
03/29/1998 WRESTLEMANIA XIV: BOSTON, MA
1. 15 team battle royal
2. Aguila vs. Taka Michinoku
3. HHH vs. Owen Hart
4. Goldust/Luna vs. Marc Mero/Sable
5. Rocky Maivia vs. Ken Shamrock
6. NAO vs. Cactus Jack/Chainsaw Charlie
7. Kane vs. Undertaker
8. Steve Austin vs. Shawn Michaels
TAPE: 931
08/26/2000 LIVEWIRE
09/02/2000 LIVEWIRE
10/15/1996 ECW TELEVISION
1. Taz vs. Johnny Smith
2. Eliminators vs. Samoan Gangsta Party
3. Shane Douglas vs. Pitbull #2
05/15/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. Tommy Dreamer vs. Louie Spicolli
2. Chris Candido/Taz vs. Sabu/Rob Van Dam
05/22/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. Spike Dudley vs. Taz
2. Tommy Dreamer/Terry Funk vs. Raven/Stevie Richards
TAPE: 932
09/14/2000 SMACKDOWN: PHOENIX, AZ
1. Acolytes vs. Chris Benoit/Kane
2. Right to Censor vs. Rikishi/Too Cool
3. HHH/Kurt Angle vs. T&A
4. Perry Saturn vs. Steve Blackman
5. Edge/Christian/X-Pac vs. Hardy Boyz/Chris Jericho
6. Dudley Boyz vs. Undertaker/Rock
09/21/2000 SMACKDOWN: MILWAUKEE, WI
1. Scotty Too Hotty vs. Val Venis
2. Al Snow vs. Steve Blackman
3. Jerry Lawler/Chris Jericho vs. Tazz/X-Pac
4. Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit/Kane vs. Undertaker/HHH/Rock
09/28/2000 SMACKDOWN: PITTSBURGH, PA
1. Lita vs. Jacqueline
2. Road Dogg vs. Steve Blackman
3. Too Cool/Rikishi vs. T&A/Kane
4. Jerry Lawler/Chris Jericho vs. Tazz/Raven
5. Chyna vs. Steven Richards
6. Al Snow vs. X-Pac
7. Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit vs. Rock/HHH
TAPE: 933
09/16/2000 METAL: PHOENIX, AZ
1. Essa Rios vs. Just Joe
2. Lo Down vs. Kaientai
3. Crash vs. Gangrel
09/23/2000 METAL: CHICAGO, IL
1. Essa Rios vs. Taka Michinoku
2. Just Joe vs. Vic Capri
3. Perry Saturn vs. Chad Collyer
4. Dean Malenko/Crash vs. Lo Down
09/30/2000 METAL: STATE COLLEGE, PA
1. Perry Saturn vs. JJ Jones
2. Essa Rios vs. Mike Womer
3. Dean Malenko vs. Just Joe
4. Lo Down vs. Kaientai vs. Too Cool
10/07/2000 METAL: WASHINGTON, D.C.
1. Essa Rios vs. Just Joe
2. Gangrel vs. Perry Saturn
3. T&A vs. JR Ryder/Vincent Goodnight
4. Dean Malenko/Crash vs. Lo Down
10/14/2000 METAL: ANAHEIM, CA
1. Too Cool vs. Essa Rios/Funaki
2. Crash vs. Prince Albert
3. Gangrel/Just Joe vs. Dudley Boyz
10/21/2000 METAL: DETROIT, MI
1. Dean Malenko vs. Essa Rios
2. Brooklyn Brawler vs. Just Joe
3. Steve Blackman vs. Funaki
4. Tazz/Raven/Perry Saturn vs. Crash/Too Cool
10/28/2000 METAL: HARTFORD, CT
1. Just Joe vs. Al Snow
2. Crash vs. Loki
3. Gangrel vs. Steve Blackman
4. Dudley Boyz vs. Essa Rios/Funaki
11/04/2000 METAL: BOSTON, MA
1. Just Joe vs. Steve Blackman
2. Perry Saturn/Dean Malenko vs. Mike Hollow/Bob Evans
3. Gangrel vs. Funaki
4. Raven vs. Essa Rios
TAPE: 934
11/23/1984 WWF HANDHELD: HARTFORD, CT
1. Greg Valentine vs. S.D. Jones
2. Greg Valentine vs. Angelo Rocca
3. Tony Atlas vs. Greg Valentine
4. Tony Atlas vs. Bob Orton Jr.
5. Tony Atlas vs. David Schultz
6. David Schultz vs. Tito Santana
7. Tito Santana vs. Moondog Rex
8. Tito Santana vs. Bobby Heenan
9. Tito Santana vs. Moondog Spot
10. Tito Santana vs. Ken Patera
11. Ken Patera vs. David Sammartino
12. Ken Patera vs. ???
13. Ken Patera vs. ???
14. Ken Patera vs. Mr. Fuji
15. Ken Patera vs. Jimmy Snuka
16. Ken Patera vs. Jay Strongbow
17. Jay Strongbow vs. Big John Studd
18. Big John Studd vs. Salvatore Bellomo
19. Big John Studd vs. Rocky Johnson
01/2000 IWA PUERTO RICO JR. HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE TOURNAMENT
1. Juniors Royal Rumble
2. Danny Boy vs. Pablo Marquez
3. Pepe Prado vs. Christopher Daniels
4. Reckless Youth vs. Taka Michinoku
5. Aguila vs. Alex Otsuka
6. Great Sasuke vs. Tiger Mask
7. Jeff Hardy vs. Super Crazy
8. Tajiri vs. Black Scorpion
9. Taka Michinoku vs. Aguila
10. Tajiri vs. Super Crazy
11. Christpher Daniels vs. Aguila
12. Tajiri vs. Aguila
FRANK TUNNEY MEMORIAL TAG TOURNAMENT
1. Killer Bees vs. Kamala/Sika
2. Can-Am Connection vs. Dan Spivey/Jerry Allen
3. King Kong Bundy/Paul Orndorff vs. Bob Orton Jr./Don Muraco
4. Can-Am Connection vs. Demolition
5. Killer Bees vs. King Kong Bundy/Paul Orndorff
6. Killer Bees vs. Demolition
TAPE: 935
1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD
1. Romeo Valentino vs. Adam Flash
2. Catburglar vs. Johnny Desire
3. Bob Starr vs. Pat Patterson Jr.
4. Headbangers vs. Glen Osbourne/Rockin' Rebel
5. Steve Corino vs. Earl the Pearl
6. Boo Bradley vs. Jimmy Cicero
7. Knuckles Zandwich vs. Mark Schrader
8. Corporal Punishment/Axl Rotten vs. Joe Thunder/Johnny Gunn
9. Corporal Punishment vs. Axl Rotten
TAPE: 936
1994 CENTURY WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Kevin Sullivan vs. Tommy Dreamer
2. Nasty Girl vs. Misty Blue
3. Lazor/El Mascarado vs. Trouble Makers
4. Knuckles Nelson vs. Randy Starr
5. Intern vs. Tony Rumble
6. Candy Man vs. Tony Atlas
7. Honky Tonk Man vs. Vic Steamboat