Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 966-994



TAPE: 966

05/20/1994 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY
1.  Thurman Plugg vs. Kwang
2.  Jeff Jarrett vs. Doink
3.  Quebecers vs. Headshrinkers
4.  Luna Vachon vs. Alundra Blayze
5.  Crush vs. Lex Luger
6.  Howard Finkel vs. Harvey Wippleman
7.  Diesel vs. Razor Ramon
8.  Mabel vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
9.  Owen Hart vs. Bret Hart

2000 NEW JACK SHOOT INTERVIEW

TAPE: 967 RICKY MORTON SHOOT INTERVIEW 03/27/1988 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS I: GREENSBORO, NC 1. Mike Rotunda vs. Jimmy Garvin 2. Midnight Express vs. Fantastics 3. Road Warriors/Dusty Rhodes vs. Powers of Pain 4. Arn Anderson/Tully Blanchard vs. Barry Windham/Lex Luger 5. Ric Flair vs. Sting
TAPE: 968 10/05/2000 SMACKDOWN: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Lo Down/Jacqueline 2. Al Snow vs. X-Pac 3. Right to Censor vs. Eddie Guerrero/Acolytes 4. Tazz/Raven vs. Dudley Boyz 5. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian vs. Too Cool/Rikishi 6. Steve Blackman vs. Albert 7. Chris Benoit vs. Chris Jericho 8. Kane vs. Rock 10/12/2000 SMACKDOWN: LOS ANGELES, CA 1. Lo Down vs. Dudley Boyz 2. Chris Jericho vs. X-Pac vs. Eddie Guerrero 3. Al Snow vs. Albert 4. Chris Benoit/Perry Saturn vs. Road Dogg/HHH 5. Hardy Boyz vs. Tazz/Raven 6. Kurt Angle vs. Kane 7. Val Venis vs. Rock 10/19/2000 SMACKDOWN: CLEVELAND, OH 1. tag team battle royal 2. Tazz vs. Steve Blackman 3. William Regal vs. Perry Saturn vs. Al Snow 4. Road Dogg vs. Raven 5. Hardy Boyz/Chris Jericho vs. Edge/Christian/X-Pac 6. Trish Stratus vs. Lita 7. Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit vs. HHH/Rock
TAPE: 969 STAMPEDE HANDHELDS: SUMMER 2000
TAPE: 970 2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. BJ Payne vs. Jason Lee 2. Russ McCullough vs. Randy Royal 3. Andretti's vs. Disciples of Sin 4. Randy Orton/Johnny Spade vs. Mark Henry 5. Kid Quick vs. Collector 6. Rob Conway/Mr. Black vs. Nick Dinsmore/Damaja 2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Robbie D. vs. Damaja 2. Collector vs. Shelton Benjamin 3. Disciples of Sin vs. BJ Payne 2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Disciples of Sin vs. BJ Payne 2. Collector vs. Shelton Benjamin 2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Rob Conway vs. Nick Dinsmore 2. Robbie D./Johnny Spade vs. Mark Henry 3. Shelton Benjamin/Chris Michaels vs. Mr. Black/Jerome Cronie 4. Suicide Blondes vs. Payne Thrillers 5. Damaja/Rico Constantino vs. Disciples of Sin 07/01/2000 STAMPEDE WRESTLING 1. Ralph Silverstein vs. William Yeats 2. Mr. Destiny vs. Apocalypse 3. Irish Red O'Riordan vs. Jet Starr 4. Great Gama vs. Davey Boy Smith (NC) 5. Rob Roy Scott vs. Harry Smith 07/08/2000 STAMPEDE WRESTLING 1. Dick Raines/Frank Einstein vs. Brett Hanson/Ted Hart 2. Tiger Mahatma Khan vs. Greg Pawluk vs. Johnny Devine
TAPE: 971 07/22/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Trailer Park Trash vs. Jason Lee 2. Mark Henry vs. Damaja 3. Payne Thrillers vs. Disciples of Sin 4. Rico Constantino vs. Flash 07/29/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Nick Dinsmore vs. Jason Lee 2. Payne Thrillers/Russ McCullough vs. Mark Henry/Mr. Black/Rob Conway 3. Disciples of Sin vs. Shelton Benjamin/Johnny Spade 4. Damaja/Robbie D. vs. Randy Orton/Sean Casey 08/05/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Mr. Black/Rob Conway vs. Damaja/Robbie D. 2. Trailer Park Trash vs. Guido Andretti 3. Shelton Benjamin/Chris Michaels vs. Suicide Blondes 4. Collector vs. Nick Dinsmore 08/12/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Damaja/Nick Dinsmore vs. Mark Henry/Rob Conway 2. Trailer Park Trash vs. Randy Orton 3. Shelton Benjamin/Chris Michaels vs. Disciples of Sin 4. Sean Casey vs. David Nelson 5. BJ Payne vs. Flash
TAPE: 972 08/19/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Mr. Black vs. Russ McCullough 2. Robert Brisco vs. Phil Fare 3. Suicide Blondes vs. Chris Michaels/Randy Orton 4. Sean Casey vs. Shelton Benjamin 5. BJ Payne vs. Leviathan 08/26/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Russ McCullough vs. Kryptonite Cronie 2. Johnny Spade vs. Leviathan 3. Mark Henry/Mr. Black vs. Damaja/Robbie D. 4. Shelton Benjamin/Randy Orton vs. Chris Michaels 5. Robert Brisco vs. Phil Fare 6. Trailer Park Trash/Nick Dinsmore vs. Disciples of Sin 09/02/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Rob Conway/Collector vs. Trailer Park Trash/Russ McCullough 2. Sean Casey/Randy Orton vs. Chris Michaels 3. Shelton Benjamin vs. Mr. Black 4. Damaja/Nick Dinsmore vs. Disciples of Sin 09/09/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Rob Conway vs. Nick Dinsmore 2. Disciples of Sin vs. Flash/BJ Payne 3. Shelton Benjamin/Randy Orton vs. Sean Casey/Chris Michaels 4. David Nelson/Johnny Spade vs. Suicide Blondes 5. Mr. Black/Kryptonite Cronie/Collector vs. Trailer Park Trash/Damaja/Russ McCullough
TAPE: 973 09/23/2000 LIVEWIRE 09/30/2000 LIVEWIRE
TAPE: 974 10/14/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Lana Star vs. Patti Pep 2. Riot vs. Beckie 3. Ice Cold vs. Boom Boom 4. Poison vs. Randi Rah Rah 10/21/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Phantom vs. Wendi Wheels 2. Jungle Grrrl vs. Terri Gold 3. Jane Blond vs. Slam Dunk 4. Danger vs. Kanja 5. Harley's Angels vs. Beckie/Bronco Billie 10/28/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Patti Pep vs. Poison 2. Riot vs. Caliente 3. Boom Boom vs. Jacklyn Hyde 4. Ice Cold vs. Heather Steel 5. Danger vs. Wendi Wheels 6. Disciplinarian vs. Terri Gold 11/11/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Phantom vs. Summer 2. Riot vs. Jade 3. Mystery vs. Beckie 4. Tara/Paradise vs. Caged Heat 11/18/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Slam Dunk vs. Summer 2. Jungle Grrrl vs. Bronco Billie 3. Disciplinarian vs. Heather Steele 4. Thug vs. Beckie 11/25/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Lana Star vs. Poison 2. Ice Cold vs. Wendi Wheels 3. Jade/Lotus vs. Caged Heat 4. Heather Steele vs. Mystery 5. EZ Rider vs. Belinda 12/02/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Poison/Ice Cold vs. Farah/Paradise 2. Jacklyn Hyde vs. Caliente 3. Charlie Davidson vs. Selina Majors 4. Lana Star/Patti Pizzazz vs. Tanja/Roxy Powers 5. Mystery vs. Terri Gold
TAPE: 975 10/15/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Simon Diamond/Chris Chetti vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews 2. FBI vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill 3. Justin Credible vs. New Jack 10/29/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. EZ Money vs. Kid Kash 2. Simon Diamond vs. Nova 3. Roadkill/Danny Doring vs. Phoenix/Chris Krueger 4. CW Anderson vs. Steve Corino 11/05/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Mikey Whipwreck/Yoshihiro Tajiri 2. Chris Hammrick vs. Spike Dudley 3. Danny Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn 4. Rhino/Justin Credible vs. New Jack/Steve Corino 11/12/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 11/19/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Prodigy/Bilvis Wesley vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill 2. Chris Hammrick/Julio Dinero/EZ Money vs. Mikey Whipwreck/Yoshihiro Tajiri/Super Crazy 3. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy 11/26/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. DeVito vs. Chilly Willy 2. Steve Corino vs. Jerry Lynn 3. Steve Corino vs. Sandman
TAPE: 976 10/15/2000 SUPERSTARS 10/22/2000 SUPERSTARS 10/29/2000 SUPERSTARS 11/05/2000 SUPERSTARS 11/12/2000 SUPERSTARS 11/19/2000 SUPERSTARS 11/26/2000 SUPERSTARS 12/03/2000 SUPERSTARS
TAPE: 977 10/14/2000 NECW: WETHERSFIELD, CT 1. Johnny Royal vs. Great Pumpkin 2. Zachary Springate III vs. Matt Patterson 3. Alex Arion vs. Kurt Adonis 4. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Jason Knight 5. Johnny Idol/Mike Steele vs. Derik Destiny/Dan Hawk 6. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Maverick Wild 7. Mike Hollow vs. Bob Evans
TAPE: 978 10/22/2000 IYH: NO MERCY PRESHOW (ALBANY, NY) 10/22/2000 IYH: NO MERCY (ALBANY, NY) 1. Dudley Boyz tag team invitational 2. Chris Jericho vs. X-Pac 3. Right to Censor vs. Mr. Ass/Chyna 4. Rikishi vs. Steve Austin 5. William Regal vs. Naked Mideon 6. Hardy Boyz vs. Los Conquistadors 7. Chris Benoit vs. HHH 8. Kurt Angle vs. Rock
TAPE: 979 10/23/2000 NITRO: LITTLE ROCK, ARKANSAS 1. Perfect Event vs. Harris Brothers 2. Mike Sanders vs. Jamiesan 3. Mike Sanders vs. Yang 4. Mike Sanders vs. Kaz 5. Kronik vs. 3-Count 6. Shawn Stasiak vs. Goldberg 7. Alex Wright vs. Mark Jindrak vs. Kidman 8. Crowbar vs. Vampiro 9. Konnan vs. Shane Douglas 10. Scott Steiner vs. Mike Awesome 10/30/2000 NITRO: IRVINE, CA 1. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Haire vs. Rey Misterio Jr./Kidman 2. Kwee Wee vs. Reno 3. David Flair vs. MI Smooth 4. Lex Luger vs. Buff Bagwell 5. Kronik vs. Perfect Event 6. Mike Sanders vs. Cat 7. Scott Steiner vs. Booker T. vs. Mike Awesome 11/06/2000 NITRO: CHICAGO, IL 1. Lance Storm vs. Kwee Wee 2. Shawn Stasiak vs. Reno 3. 3-Count vs. Jung Dragons vs. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Haire 4. Jeff Jarrett/Scott Steiner vs. Buff Bagwell/Sting 5. Alex Wright vs. General Rection 6. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Goldberg 7. Kevin Nash vs. Booker T.
TAPE: 980 10/23/2000 RAW IS WAR: HARTFORD, CT 1. Lita vs. Trish Stratus 2. Chris Benoit vs. Road Dogg 3. William Regal vs. Chris Jericho 4. Too Cool vs. Tazz/Raven 5. Mr. Ass vs. Val Venis 6. Edge vs. Los Conquistadors 7. HHH vs. Rock vs. Kurt Angle 10/30/2000 RAW IS WAR: BOSTON, MA 1. Chyna vs. Eddie Guerrero 2. Right to Censor vs. Hardy Boyz/Lita 3. Test vs. Crash 4. Rikishi vs. Steve Austin 5. Steven Richards vs. Mr. Ass 6. Kurt Angle vs. HHH 7. Rock vs. Chris Jericho 11/06/2000 RAW IS WAR: HOUSTON, TX 1. Undertaker vs. Val Venis 2. T&A vs. Too Cool 3. DX vs. Radicals 4. Right to Censor vs. Hardy Boyz 5. Kane vs. Steve Blackman 6. Jerry Lawler vs. Raven 7. Edge/Christian vs. Dudley Boyz 8. Rikishi/Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 981 10/07/2000 LIVEWIRE 10/14/2000 LIVEWIRE
TAPE: 982 10/26/2000 SMACKDOWN: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz 2. HHH/Road Dogg vs. Chris Benoit/Dean Malenko 3. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho 4. Albert vs. Crash 5. Rock/Chyna/Mr. Ass vs. Right to Censor 6. Raven vs. Al Snow 7. Too Cool vs. Rikishi 11/02/2000 SMACKDOWN: ROCHESTER, NY 1. Crash vs. T&A 2. Lita vs. Jacqueline vs. Ivory vs. Trish Stratus 3. Rikishi vs. Chris Jericho 4. Val Venis/Eddie Guerrero vs. Billy Gunn/Chyna 5. Al Snow vs. Tazz 6. Chris Benoit vs. HHH 7. Rock vs. Kurt Angle 11/09/2000 SMACKDOWN: DALLAS, TX 1. Billy Gunn vs. Eddie Guerrero 2. Edge/Christian vs. Hardy Boyz 3. Undertaker/Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit/Kane 4. Right to Censor vs. Dudley Boyz 5. Steve Blackman/Crash vs. T&A 6. HHH/Rikishi vs. Rock/Steve Austin
TAPE: 983 10/27/2000 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Kurt Adonis vs. Fred Curry Jr. 2. Zachary Springate III vs. Luis Ortiz 3. Derik Destiny/Dan Hawk vs. Mike Steele/Johnny Idol 4. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Jason Knight 5. Dylan Kage vs. Tiger del Ring 6. Maverick Wild vs. Alex Arion 7. Bob Evans vs. Mike Hollow
TAPE: 984 WWF FANATIX SERIES: THE ROCK, THE PEOPLE'S CHAMPION
TAPE: 985 11/07/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SASKATOON, SK, CANADA 1. Max Moon vs. Louie Spicolli 2. Headshrinkers vs. ???/??? 3. Virgil vs. Jim Peterson 4. Damien DeMento vs. Steve May 5. High Energy vs. Money Inc. 11/14/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SASKATOON, SK, CANADA 1. Repo Man vs. British Bulldog 2. Jim Powers/Bob St. Laurent vs. Headshrinkers 3. Mike Sharpe vs. Marty Jannetty 4. Nailz vs. Ken Johnson 5. Steve Gillespie vs. Kamala 11/21/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: INDIANAPOLIS, IN 1. Virgil vs. Bret Hart 2. Todd Becker vs. Yokozuna 3. Steve Walker/Mike Kramer vs. Natural Disasters 4. Barry Horowitz vs. Lance Cassidy 11/28/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: TERRE HAUTE, IN 1. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Jerry Fox 2. Headshrinkers vs. George Anderson/Kevin Kruger 3. Tom Stone vs. Bob Backlund 4. Joey Maggs vs. Damian Demento 5. Gary Jackson vs. Razor Ramon 6. Crush vs. Red Tyler 12/05/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: TERRE HAUTE, IN 1. High Energy vs. Barry Horowitz/WT Jones 2. Yokozuna vs. Mark Morgan 3. Max Moon vs. Brian Costello 4. Kamala vs. Buck Zumhoff 5. Jim Duggan vs. Dale Wolfe 6. Tatanka vs. Louie Spicolli 7. Shawn Michaels vs. John Paul 12/12/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: DAYTON, OH 1. Nasty Boys vs. Brooklyn Brawler/John Rechner 2. John Paul vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 3. Dwayne Gill vs. Marty Jannetty 4. Mike Collins vs. Nailz 5. Gus Kantarakis vs. Lance Cassidy 6. Barry Horowitz vs. Undertaker
TAPE: 986 12/19/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: DAYTON, OH 1. Crush vs. Dark Destiny 2. Bill Koby vs. Kamala 3. Big Boss Man vs. Barry Hardy 4. Richard Myers vs. Yokozuna 5. Damian Demento vs. Kerry Davis 6. Lavern McGill/Chris Hawn vs. Money Inc. 12/26/1992 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: DAYTON, OH 1. Razor Ramon vs. Gus Kantarakis 2. Bob Backlund vs. Barry Horowitz 3. Headshrinkers vs. ???/??? 4. Bret Tyler vs. Tatanka 5. John Rechner vs. Virgil 6. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Brian Costello 01/02/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: GREEN BAY, WI 1. Berzerker vs. Mr. Perfect 2. George Anderson vs. Yokozuna 3. Tom Stone vs. Marty Jannetty 4. Damian Demento vs. Mitch Bishop 5. Dave Sigfrids vs. Crush 01/09/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: GREEN BAY, WI 1. Kamala vs. Todd Becker 2. Butch Banks/Rock Werner vs. Steiner Brothers 3. George Petrovsky vs. Lance Cassidy 4. Scott Zappa vs. Undertaker 5. Red Tyler vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 01/16/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: GREEN BAY, WI 1. Razor Ramon vs. Buck Zumhoff 2. Nasty Boys vs. ???/??? 3. WT Jones vs. Crush 4. Yokozuna vs. ??? 5. Tom Bennett vs. Tatanka 01/23/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SAN ANTONIO, TX 1. Undertaker vs. Dave Siguero 2. Ken Johnson vs. Marty Jannetty 3. Papa Shango vs. Rudy Gonzales 4. Gary Jackson vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 5. Dale Wolfe vs. Kamala
TAPE: 987 01/30/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SAN ANTONIO, TX 1. Headshrinkers vs. Reno Riggins/Bobby Perez 2. Tommy Knight vs. Damian Demento 3. Mr. Perfect vs. Louie Spicolli 4. Shawn Michaels vs. Gary Jackson 5. High Energy vs. Brooklyn Brawler/Chuck West 6. Mike Sharpe vs. Bob Backlund 7. Razor Ramon vs. Pete Christie 02/06/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SAN ANTONIO, TX 1. Nasty Boys vs. Dave Silguero/Robert Taylor 2. Rudi Flores vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 3. Reno Riggins vs. Doink 4. Yokozuna vs. Jim Duggan 5. Pete Christie/Bob East vs. Beverly Brothers 02/13/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Shawn Michaels vs. Tatanka 2. Alan Burke/Larry Sampson vs. Steiner Brothers 3. Lex Luger vs. Dale Wolfe 4. White Shadow vs. Crush 5. Louie Spicolli/Scott Bazo/Dan Farren vs. Giant Gonzales 02/20/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Razor Ramon vs. Buddy Wayne 2. Bobby Young vs. Mr. Perfect 3. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Earthquake 4. Mike Starr vs. Kamala 5. Undertaker vs. Raven Clark 02/27/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Yokozuna vs. Brian West 2. Nasty Boys vs. Mark Ming/Jim Gorman 3. Doink vs. Big Boss Man 4. Lex Luger vs. Jim Powers 03/06/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: LONG BEACH, CA 1. Razor Ramon vs. Brian Boyer 2. Crush vs. Louie Spicolli 3. Gary Key/Davey Starr vs. Headshrinkers 4. Brian West vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 5. Steiner Brothers vs. Bill Marcetti/???
TAPE: 988 11/11/2000 LIVEWIRE 11/18/2000 LIVEWIRE 11/25/2000 LIVEWIRE 12/02/2000 LIVEWIRE 12/09/2000 LIVEWIRE 12/16/2000 LIVEWIRE 12/23/2000 LIVEWIRE
TAPE: 989 11/11/2000 METAL: HOUSTON, TX 1. Al Snow vs. Funaki 2. Essa Rios vs. Zane Morris 3. Crash vs. Shawn Hernandez 4. William Regal vs. Gangrel 11/18/2000 METAL: COLUMBUS, OH 1. Just Joe/Funaki vs. Too Cool 2. Al Snow vs. Albert 11/25/2000 METAL: ORLANDO, FL 1. Too Cool vs. Vito DeNucci/Chris Nelson 2. Raven vs. Mike Sullivan 3. Al Snow vs. Scoot Andrews 4. Essa Rios/Funaki vs. Hardy Boyz 12/02/2000 METAL: AMES, IA 1. Tazz vs. Essa Rios 2. Raven vs. Justin Rochelau 3. Al Snow vs. Rodney 4. Dudley Boyz vs. Just Joe/Funaki 12/09/2000 METAL: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Raven vs. Taka Michinoku 2. Al Snow vs. Mike Bell 3. Eddie Guerrero vs. Essa Rios 4. Too Cool vs. Lo Down 12/16/2000 METAL: MEMPHIS, TN 1. Too Cool vs. Slash/Seven 2. Essa Rios vs. Chris Michaels 3. Tazz vs. Derrick King 4. Lo Down vs. Kaientai
TAPE: 990 11/13/2000 NITRO: LONDON, ENGLAND 1. Big Vito vs. Crowbar 2. Mike Awesome/Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Scott Steiner/Sting 3. Kronik vs. Lex Luger/Booker T. 4. Shawn Stasiak vs. Chuck Palumbo vs. Kevin Nash vs. Sean O'Haire 5. Cat vs. Elix Skipper 6. Boogie Knights vs. Goldberg 7. Lance Storm vs. General Rection 8. Kronik vs. Scott Steiner/Sting 11/20/2000 NITRO: AUGUSTA, GA 1. Jaime Knoble vs. Yang 2. Alex Wright/Elix Skipper vs. Perfect Event 3. Team Canada vs. Meng/General Rection 4. Kwee Wee vs. Goldberg 5. Goldberg vs. Mike Sanders 6. Shane Douglas vs. Buff Bagwell 7. Lex Luger vs. Booker T. 11/27/2000 NITRO: ROCKFORD, IL 1. 3-Count vs. MIA 2. Yang vs. Lance Storm 3. Jaime Knoble/Evan Karagias vs. Ron Harris/Alex Wright 4. Kevin Nash/DDP vs. Mark Jindrak/Sean O'Haire 5. Reno vs. Goldberg 6. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. General Rection 7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Rey Misterio Jr. 8. Stevie Ray vs. Scott Steiner
TAPE: 991 11/13/2000 RAW IS WAR: COLUMBUS, OH 1. Kurt Angle vs. Crash 2. Chris Jericho/Steve Blackman vs. Test/Kane 3. Dudley Boyz vs. Tazz/Raven 4. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian vs. Hardcore Holly/Crash Holly/Undertaker 5. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Right to Censor 6. William Regal vs. Road Dogg 7. Radicals vs. Chyna/Billy Gunn/Rock/Steve Austin 11/20/2000 RAW IS WAR: ORLANDO, FL 1. Right to Censor vs. Dudley Boyz 2. William Regal vs. Hardcore Holly 3. Rikishi/Kane vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 4. Road Dogg/K-Kwik/Billy Gunn vs. Radicalz 5. Ivory vs. Molly Holly 6. Edge/Christian vs. Undertaker 7. Chris Benoit vs. Steve Austin 11/27/2000 RAW IS WAR: AMES, IA 1. Trish Stratus/T&A vs. Molly Holly/Crash/Hardcore Holly 2. Eddie Guerrero vs. Billy Gunn 3. Rikishi vs. Rock 4. Kane vs. Undertaker 5. Right to Censor vs. Road Dogg/K-Kwik 6. Radicalz vs. Hardy Boyz/Chris Jericho 7. Steve Blackman vs. Tiger Ali Singh 8. Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 992 11/12/2000 ACID PRO WRESTLING: WATERBURY, CT 1. John Kearse vs. Black Diamond 2. J-Wood vs. Tiger Mulligan 3. Mercedes Martinez vs. Juice 4. 20-man Superfight 2000 5. Dylan Kage vs. Kurt Adonis 6. Jeff Rocker vs. Fred Curry Jr. 7. Power Company vs. Cold Front 8. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Ron Zombie 9. Jason Knight vs. Hercules Landry
TAPE: 993 10/21/2000 LIVEWIRE 11/04/2000 LIVEWIRE
TAPE: 994 11/16/2000 SMACKDOWN: INDIANAPOLIS, IN 1. T&A vs. Crash/Hardcore Holly 2. Too Cool vs. Tazz/Raven 3. Eddie Guerrero vs. Steve Austin 4. Dudley Boyz/Hardy Boyz vs. Right to Censor 5. Chris Jericho/Undertaker vs. Kane/Kurt Angle 6. Road Dogg/K-Kwik vs. Radicalz 7. Chris Benoit vs. Rock 11/23/2000 SMACKDOWN: FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Billy Gunn 2. Hardcore Holly/Crash vs. T&A 3. Val Venis vs. K-Kwik 4. William Regal vs. Rock 5. Tazz vs. Raven 6. Trish Stratus vs. Molly Holly 7. Chris Benoit/Kane vs. Chris Jericho/Steve Austin 11/30/2000 SMACKDOWN: MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1. Lita/Hardy Boyz vs. Radicalz 2. Road Dogg/K-Kwik vs. Right to Censor 3. William Regal vs. Scotty Too Hotty 4. Kane/Chris Benoit vs. Billy Gunn/Chris Jericho 5. Lo Down/Tiger Ali Singh vs. Steve Blackman/Dudley Boyz 6. Hardcore Holly vs. Raven 7. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian vs. Undertaker/Rock