Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 995-1020



TAPE: 995

10/09/2000 OFF THE RECORD: SCOTT D'AMORE
10/24/2000 OFF THE RECORD: MOONGOOSE MCQUEEN
11/02/2000 OFF THE RECORD: CHYNA
11/03/2000 OFF THE RECORD: BRET HART

TAPE: 996 11/19/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: TAMPA, FL 1. Jeff Hardy vs. Val Venis 11/26/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 1. Edge vs. Al Snow 2. Dean Malenko/Perry Saturn vs. Hardy Boyz 3. Too Cool vs. Right to Censor 12/03/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1. Test vs. Al Snow 2. Crash/Molly Holly vs. Val Venis/Ivory 3. Dudley Boyz vs. Lo Down 12/10/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: BIRMINGHAM, AL/NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Scotty Too Hotty vs. D-Lo Brown 12/17/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: LITTLE ROCK, AK/NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Lo Down vs. Too Cool 2. Test vs. Bradshaw 3. Crash/Hardcore Holly vs. Kaientai 4. Road Dogg/K-Kwik vs. Right to Censor 12/24/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: CHARLOTTE, NC 1. K-Kwik vs. Val Venis 2. Albert vs. Faarooq 3. Dean Malenko vs. Matt Hardy 12/31/2000 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: 2000 EXPOSED! 01/07/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/SAN ANTONIO, TX 1. Tiger Ali Singh/Lo Down vs. Too Cool/K-Kwik 2. Acolytes vs. Kaientai 3. Molly Holly vs. Jacqueline 4. Tazz vs. Raven
TAPE: 997 11/19/2000 SURVIVOR SERIES PRESHOW: TAMPA, FL 11/19/2000 SURVIVOR SERIES: TAMPA, FL 1. T&A/Trish Stratus vs. Crash Holly/Molly Holly/Steve Blackman 2. Road Dogg/K-Kwik/Chyna/Billy Gunn vs. Radicalz 3. Chris Jericho vs. Kane 4. William Regal vs. Hardcore Holly 5. Rikishi vs. Rock 6. Ivory vs. Lita 7. Kurt Angle vs. Undertaker 8. Edge/Christian/Right to Censor vs. Hardy Boyz/Dudley Boyz 9. HHH vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 998 01/22/2000 NWA/SEG: COLLINSWOOD, NJ 1. Billy Reil vs. Zieg 2. Rocco Dorsey vs. Elephant Man 3. Slayer/911 vs. Major Disaster/Jinx 4. Nikolai Volkoff vs. Patriot 5. Ryan vs. Nicole Bass 6. Pitbull 1/Equalizer vs. Big Dick Dudley/John Kronus 01/29/2000 NWA/SEG: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. ??? vs. Gillberg 2. Rocco Dorsey/Casanova/Sinistar vs. Slayer/Dr. Hurtz/??? 3. ??? vs. Elephant Man 4. ??? vs. Ryan 5. Don Montoya/Reckless Youth vs. Backseat Boyz 6. 911 vs. Patriot 7. Public Enemy vs. Pitbulls 8. Equalizer vs. Big Dick Dudley 10/03/1999 UCW: BELLINGHAM, MA 1. Dynamic Kid vs. Eric Storm 2. Draven vs. Steve Taylor/Dan Bidondi 3. Steve Taylor/Dan Bidondi vs. Syck and Twysted 4. Dr. Heresy vs. Trooper Gilmore 5. Draven vs. El Mascarado 6. Ebony Blade vs. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Troubleman 7. Mr. Biggs vs. Southern Discomfort
TAPE: 999 11/08/1998 NWA NEW ENGLAND: SOUTHBURY, CT 1. battle royal 2. Bob Evans vs. Alex Arion 3. Jeff Mangels vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 4. Tre the Smooth Operator vs. Luis Ortiz 5. Mercenary vs. King Kong Bundy 6. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Steve Bradley 7. New York Posse vs. Brotherhood 11/29/1998 NWA NEW ENGLAND: CHELSEA, MA 1. Bob Evans vs. Steve Bradley 2. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Luis Ortiz 3. Jeff Mangels vs. Jason Rage 4. Jeff Mangels vs. Joel Davis 5. Steve Morabito/Beau Douglas vs. Brotherhood 6. House of Pain vs. Jason Rage/Alex Arion 7. Rocky Shore vs. Jay Jaillet 8. El Boricua vs. Steve Bradley 9. Steve Morabito vs. Curtis Slamdawg 10. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Tony Rumble 11. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Tombstone 12. Jeff Mangels/Alex Arion vs. Brotherhood 13. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Beau Douglas 14. Jay Jaillet/Steve Bradley vs. Bob Evans/Rocky Shore 15. Trooper Gilmore vs. King Kong Bundy 16. House of Pain vs. New York Posse 03/25/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: MIDDLEBORO, MA 1. Pretty Boy Hernandez vs. Highlight Kid 2. Reverend Redemption vs. Iron Fist 3. Power Company vs. Andy Jaxx/Lucian Bagwell 4. Edward G. Xtasy vs. Rick Fuller 5. Big Dawg Wilson vs. Collossus 6. Mike Foster vs. Tim Towers 7. Gino Giovanni vs. Doink the Clown 8. Edward G. Xtasy/Sweet Scott Ashworth vs. Rick Fuller/Scotty 2 Hotty
TAPE: 1000 05/03/1997 PCW: READING, PA 1. Chef DZ Gillespie vs. Pat Shamrock 2. Col. Jihad Hussein vs. Inferno Kid 3. Pat Shamrock vs. Lance Diamond 4. Blue Thunder vs. Col. Jihad Hussein 5. Glen Osbourne vs. Julio Sanchez 6. Devon Storm vs. Ace Darling 7. Chef DZ Gillespie/Dave Patera vs. Boogie Woogie Brown/Inferno Kid 8. Lance Diamond vs. Julio Sanchez 9. Viper vs. Cheetah Master 10. Col. Jihad Hussein vs. Julio Sanchez 11. Bart Gunn vs. Honky Tonk Man 03/19/1999 UCW: PAWTUCKET, RI 1. Ebony Blade vs. Danny O'Hannon 2. Outcast vs. Cold Front 3. Shane Simons vs. Don Juan DeSanto 4. Family vs. Latin Fury 5. Paul Lauzon vs. Derik Destiny 6. Hardcore Kid vs. Chief Foxx 7. Sonny D. vs. Dr. Heresey vs. Draven vs. Donny Rotten 06/25/1999 UCW: PAWTUCKET, RI
TAPE: 1001 09/23/2000 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Robert Evans vs. Crowbar 2. Low-ki vs. Scoot Andrews 3. Inferno vs. JJ the Ring Crew Guy 4. Scoot Andrews vs. Low-ki 5. Briscoe Brothers vs. ???/??? 6. Ty Street/Cheetah Master vs. Haas Brothers/Kevin Kelly 10/13/1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Adam Flash vs. Johnny Gunn 2. Wild Bill Whiles vs. Earl the Pearl 3. Jeff Jones vs. Damien Kane 4. Jimmy Cicero/Steve Corino vs. Mad Dog O'Malley/Johnny Taylor 5. Corporal Punishment vs. Spellbinder 6. Mosh vs. Glenn Osbourne 7. Axl Rotten vs. Mark Schrader 8. Knuckles Zandwich vs. Abuddah Singh 9. Adam Flash/Romeo Valentino vs. Darkside 10. Cat Burglar vs. Mark Schrader 11. Bobby Starr vs. Abuddah Singh 12. Blue Meanie/Stevie Richards vs. Headbangers 04/20/1997 NEW JACK CITY WRESTLING 1. Misfits vs. Stevie Richards/SuperNova 2. Reckless Youth vs. Ace DArling 3. Magik vs. Ghetto Blaster 4. Primo Canera III vs. Hellraiser 5. Great Martini vs. Frankie Burn 6. Cujo vs. Mr. Lucifer 7. Overweight Lover vs. Lupus 8. Mike Sharpe vs. King Kong Bundy 9. Raven vs. Sandman
TAPE: 1002 01/09/1999 NEPW: WRENTHAM, MA 1. Bob Evans vs. Steve Bradley 2. Los Banditos vs. Johnny Idol/Aaron Morrison 3. Gino Giovanni vs. Jose Perez 4. Tex McCoy vs. Andy Jaxx 5. Brickhouse Baker vs. Scott Ashworth 6. Irish Leprechaun vs. Shadow Master 7. Mike Steele/Alex Arion vs. Power Company 8. Kevin Kelly vs. King Kong Bundy 09/26/1998 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. JR Ryder vs. Chris Krueger 2. Christian Cage vs. Ace Darling 3. Soul Brothers vs. ???/??? 4. Twiggy Ramirez vs. Thunder 5. Devon Storm vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Mark Shrader 6. Jeff Peterson vs. Mr. Ooh La La 7. Flash Flanagan vs. Glen Osbourne 8. Luna vs. Jackie 9. Reckless Youth vs. Lance Diamond vs. Inferno Kid 11/29/1997 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Mr. Ooh La La vs. Gino Caruso 2. Reckless Youth vs. Ace Darling vs. Lance Diamond 3. Master/Glen Osbourne vs. Jim Kettner/Cheetah Master
TAPE: 1003 09/17/1999 WOLVERINE PRO WRESTLING: GARDEN CITY, MI 1. Juventoya Guerrera vs. Truth Martini 2. Izzy High vs. Terik the Great 3. Breyer Wellington vs. Suicidio 4. Low-ki vs. Monsta Mack 5. Steve Corino vs. Jimi V. 11/27/1999 ISPW: HILLSDALE, NJ 1. Judas Young vs. Ryan Wing 2. JR Ryder vs. Derek Domino 3. Flash Wheeler vs. ??? 4. King Kong Bundy vs. Moondog 5. Julio Sanchez vs. ??? 6. Glen Osbourne vs. ??? 7. Ace Darling vs. Inferno Kid 07/28/1999 PCW
TAPE: 1004 04/17/1999 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Chris Daniels vs. Jeff Peterson 2. Ace Darling/Devon Storm vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Mark Schrader/Glenn Osbourne 3. tag match 4. Lance Diamond vs. ??? 5. Mr. Ooh La La vs. Gillberg 6. JJ the Ring Crew Guy vs. ??? 07/17/1998 NDW: CONCORD, NC 1. Ringlords vs. Colt Steele/Ricky Nelson 2. Ricky Morton vs. Manny Fernandez 3. Matt Hardy vs. Willow the Whisp 4. Bushwhackers vs. Fantastics 5. One Man Gang vs. Sgt. Craig Pittman 6. Iron Sheik vs. Jimmy Snuka 7. Morgus the Maniac vs. Abdullah the Butcher 8. Tully Blanchard vs. Buddy Landell 10/30/1999 NCW: CORNELIA, GA 1. Andy Anderson vs. Terry Knight 2. Jesse Taylor vs. Romeo Bliss 3. Thunder vs. Ice Pick & Vic Violent 4. AJ Styles/Tonya Terrific vs. Rick Michaels/Mark Phor Michaels 5. Damien Steele vs. Terry Lawler vs. White Trash 6. Boogaloo Crew vs. David Young/Rick Michaels 7. Rukkus vs. K Krush
TAPE: 1005 04/15/2000 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: MANASSAS, VA 1. Jimmy Bondage vs. Brock Singleton 2. Maxx Intensity vs. Brian Johnson/Roger Anderson 3. Frank Parker vs. "Y2Z" Zubov 4. Dirty Money vs. Dylan Night 5. Shorty Smalls vs. Jake Damien 6. Jack FU vs. Sean Lei 04/16/1999 PCW 1. Chris Daniels vs. Jeff Peterson 2. Mr. Ooh La La vs. ??? 3. Chris Krueger vs. Glenn Osbourne 4. JJ the Ring Crew Guy/??? vs. ???/??? 5. singles match 09/14/2000 FWA TELEVISION 09/21/2000 FWA TELEVISION 1. Qenaan Creed vs. Mark Shrader 2. Tommy Idol vs. Rich Myers 09/28/2000 FWA TELEVISION 1. Family of Freaks vs. Twiggy Ramirez/Ronnie Zukko 2. Marshal Law vs. High Voltage 10/05/2000 FWA TELEVISION 1. Low-Ki/Don Montoya vs. Monsta Mack/Mace Mendoza 10/12/2000 FWA TELEVISION 1. Dino Divine vs. Homicide 2. Jake Daniels vs. Mike Quackenbush 3. Colleen vs. Candie
TAPE: 1006 12/22/1996 SOUL CITY WRESTLING: NORRISTOWN, PA 1. Venom vs. Champagne 2. Willow the Whisp vs. Surge 3. Chino Martinez vs. Magic 4. Havoc Incorporated vs. Battlestar/Cold Steele 5. Misfits vs. Pez Whatley 6. Lucifer vs. Real Deal 7. Ghetto Blaster vs. Dan Steele 8. Primo Canera III vs. Hard Rock Hamilton 09/06/1997 NDW: ST. PAULS, NC 10/04/1997 NDW 05/15/1998 NDW: COLUMBIA, SC 1. Apachee vs. Scott Soar 2. Peggy Lee Leather vs. Bambi 3. Pez Whatley vs. Ricky Morton 4. Bobby Fulton vs. Demolition Ax 08/15/1998 NDW: WILMINGTON, NC 1. Sgt. Max Payne vs. Shooter 2. Ellis Skipper vs. The Okie 3. Lightning Studs vs. Venom/Shane Helms 4. Mike Winner vs. Mad Max 5. Jimmy Valiant vs. Troy Graham 6. Fantastics vs. Rock & Roll Express 7. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Beastmaster 8. King Kong Bundy vs. Buddy Landell 08/29/1998 NDW 09/17/1999 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Mr. Ooh La La/??? vs. JJ the Ring Crew Guy/??? 2. Reckless Youth vs. Jeff Peterson 3. Twiggy Ramirez vs. Inferno Kid 4. Ty Street vs. Glenn Osbourne 5. 3-way tag team match 6. Lance Diamond vs. Cheetah Master 03/13/2000 NDW: THOMASVILLE, NC 1. Tim Sales vs. Max Rhodes 2. Greg Steele vs. Highland Pitbull 3. Loose Cannon vs. Brute Shooter 4. Mike Maverick vs. Grave Digger 5. Champagne vs. High Octane 6. Ricky Nelson vs. Colt Steele 7. Dirty White Boy vs. Beastmaster
TAPE: 1007 03/28/1991 WCW HANDHELD: WORCESTER, MA 1. ??? vs. ??? 2. Marcus Alexander Bagwell vs. Big Van Vader 3. Cactus Jack vs. Johnny B. Badd 4. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Taylor Made Man 5. Steve Austin/Larry Zbyszko vs. Barry Windham/JYD 6. Arn Anderson/Bobby Eaton vs. Steiner Brothers 7. Rick Rude vs. Sting 12/27/1991 WCW HANDHELD: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. PN News vs. Terry Taylor 2. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Jimmy Garvin 3. Larry Zbyszko vs. Z-Man 4. Van Hammer/El Gigante vs. Cactus Jack/Abdullah the Butcher 5. Rick Rude vs. Sting 6. ??? vs. Johnny B. Badd 7. Steve Austin vs. Scott Steiner 8. Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Flyin' Brian 9. Arn Anderson/Bobby Eaton vs. Ricky Steamboat/Dustin Rhodes 10. Rick Steiner vs. Lex Luger 07/11/1998 BOSTON, MA PRESS CONFERENCE
TAPE: 1008 07/03/1991 WCW HANDHELD: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Desperados vs. Fabulous Freebirds 2. Terrence Taylor vs. Big Josh 3. Richard Morton vs. Dustin Rhodes 4. Diamond Studd vs. Z-Man 5. Arn Anderson vs. PN News 6. Bobby Eaton vs. Steve Austin 7. Dick Slater/Dick Murdoch vs. Steiner Brothers 8. Wargames 03/18/1989 NWA HANDHELD: LANDOVER, MD 1. Eddie Gilbert vs. Magnum TA 2. Dick Murdoch vs. Butch Reed 3. Joey Maggs vs. Michael PS Hayes 4. Kendall Windham vs. Sting 5. Kevin Sullivan vs. Rick Steiner 6. Barry Windham vs. Lex Luger 7. Varsity Club vs. Road Warriors 8. Ric Flair vs. Ricky Steamboat
TAPE: 1009 1998 AIWF FRIGHT NIGHT 1999 AIWF EXTREME CONTENT 1999 AIWF CAPITOL PUNISHMENT
TAPE: 1010 1996 APW GYM WARS 1. Boom Boom Comidi vs. ??? 2. Dwayne Jones vs. Donovan Morgan 3. ??? vs. Erin O'Grady 4. Steve Rizzano vs. Mike Diamond 5. Michael Modest vs. ??? 08/01/1998 AMW: ELIZABETHTON, TN 1. Alex Shane vs. Steve Flynn 2. Joe Fillers vs. Archangel 3. Hardbodies vs. Untouchables vs. Blackhearts 4. Donnie Dallas vs. George Youngblood 5. Eddie Golden/Ricky Harrison vs. Artists Formerly Known as the Young Guns 6. 8 Ball Jones vs. Bryan Wayne APW AT ITS HARDCORE BEST 1. Erin O'Grady vs. ???
TAPE: 1011 10/09/1998 APW: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Chris Ward/Boom Boom Comini vs. Chicano Flames 2. Rick Turner/Jason C. Clay vs. Erin O'Grady/Frank Murdoch 3. Boyce LeGrande vs. Vinny Massaro 4. Robert Thompson vs. Tony Jones 5. Michael Modest vs. Jimmy Ripp 6. Suicide Kid vs. Christopher Daniels 7. Maxx Justice vs. Vic Grimes 08/14/1998 APW
TAPE: 1012 ABDULLAH THE BUTCHER RESTAURANT SHOOT INTERVIEW GEORGE SOUTH SHOOT INTERVIEW IRON SHEIK SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1013 NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #1 1. Crazy Eddie vs. JP Black 2. Kid Mexico/Canadian Patriot vs. Hellcat/Zalamn NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #2 1. Chip Stetson vs. Eric Everlast IWA HARDCORE ROAD TO HELL 1. Chris Jericho vs. Eric Frieze 2. Jerry Morrow/Great Gama vs. Mighty Pharaoh/Paul Apollo 3. Steve Gillespie vs. Lance Storm 4. Paul Apollo/Pitbull Kid vs. Joe E. Legend/Timothy Flowers 5. Chris Jericho vs. Steve Gillespie 6. Chris Jericho vs. Ultimo Dragon 7. Lance Storm vs. Mike Wildside 8. Timothy Flowers/Joe E. Legend vs. GT Cruise/Adam Impact ECCW SUMMER SLAUGHTER
TAPE: 1014 04/01/2000 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: RICHMOND, VA 1. Jake Damien vs. Scotty Mayhem 2. Shorty Smalls vs. Brock Singleton 3. Dylan Night vs. Jimmy Bondage 4. Ryan Wing vs. Dirty Money 5. Jake Damien vs. Shorty Smalls 6. Scotty Mayhem vs. Pete Jannings 7. Ryan Wing vs. Dylan Night 8. Dirty Money vs. Brock Singleton 9. Dirty Money vs. Shorty Smalls 10. Pete Jannings vs. Zubov 11. Dylan Night vs. Scotty Mayhem 12. Dirty Money vs. Jimmy Bondage 13. Jake Damien vs. Ryan Wing 14. Dylan Night vs. Dirty Money 15. Jake Damien vs. Dylan Night 04/01/2000 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: STAUNTON, VA 1. Maxx Intensity vs. Cobra 2. Pete Jannings vs. Zubov 3. Brock Singleton vs. Ryan Wing 4. Dylan Night vs. Frank Parker 5. Dirty Money vs. Jimmy Bondage 07/18/2000 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: RICHMOND, VA 1. Pete Jannings vs. Ranger 2. Maxx Intensity vs. Zubov 3. Brock Singleton vs. Shorty Smalls 4. Eddie Brown vs. Alexis Laree 5. Dirty Money vs. Jimmy Bondage 6. Jake Damien vs. Dylan Night
TAPE: 1015 02/21/1998 LIWF: QUEENS, NY 05/02/1998 LIWF: QUEENS, NY 03/21/1998 LIWF: QUEENS, NY
TAPE: 1016 02/29/2000 JASON KNIGHT SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1017 02/05/2000 NCW: RED LION, PA 1. Pinky Pinkerton vs. Kwan Chow Lee 2. Wolfman vs. Jimmy Deo/Tiny 3. Howie Cheetums vs. Kid Kattrell 4. Bad Crew vs. LA Smooth/George Anthony 5. Amish Assassin vs. Hungarian Barbarian 6. James Keiser vs. Lovebug 7. Porter vs. Vince Bono vs. Darren Wyse 8. King Kaluha vs. Mongoose 9. Adam Flash vs. Danny Rose vs. Romeo Valentino 10. Cage-O-Terror 05/13/2000 NCW: RED LION, PA 1. Danny Rose vs. Mongoose 2. Tiny/Judge Lawless vs. Wolfman/Morgus the Maniac 3. Amish Assassin vs. Shane Shannon 4. Howie Cheetums vs. Kid Kattrell 5. James Keiser vs. Jonathon Luvstruck 6. George Anthony/Adam Flash vs. Bad Crew 7. Tito Santana vs. Romeo Valentino 8. Pinky Pinkerton vs. Kid Extreme 9. Vince Bono/Cotton/Kattra vs. Darren Wyse/Hungarian Barbarian/Missy Hyatt
TAPE: 1018 NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #3 1. Hobie vs. Agony 2. Villains vs. Killer Kowalski Jr. 3. Chip Stetson vs. Rick Austin 4. Kevin Kidman vs. Kid Guatemala NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #4 1. Candyman vs. Crazy Eddie 2. Jason Atlas vs. Mark Maslyn 3. Kevin Kidman vs. Eric 4. Punishers vs. Cameleon/Big Fred 5. Hellcat vs. Candyman 6. Felicity vs. Crazy Eddy NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #5 NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #6 NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #7 1. Kid Guatemala vs. Kid Evil 2. Big Cat vs. Johnny Walker 3. Killer Kowalski Jr. vs. Punishers 4. Chris Blade vs. Big Fred NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #8 1. Kevin Kidman vs. Rick Austin 2. Samu vs. Mayhem 3. Punishers vs. Mr. Steve/Big Fred NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #9 NEW MILLENNIUM WRESTLING TV #10 MVWA SHOW
TAPE: 1019 04/26/1998 NWA: GARFIELD, NJ 1. ??? vs. ??? 2. Steve Corino vs. Overweight Lover 3. Lupus vs. Ace Darling 4. Misfits vs. Ray Odyssey/Inferno Kid 5. Lance Diamond vs. Doug Gilbert 6. Twiggy H. Ramirez vs. Devon Storm 7. Rocco Dorsey vs. Tom Brandi 8. Kevin Knight vs. Mabel 9. Rik Ratchett vs. Psycho Sid 02/11/1998 ALL-STAR WRESTLING: GREENVILLE, NC 1. Kid Dynamo vs. ??? 2. Mad Maxx vs. Venom 3. Border Patrol vs. Lodi/Toad 4. ??? vs. Mustafa 5. Rob Van Dam/Sabu vs. Hardy Boys
TAPE: 1020 05/13/2000 PWF TELEVISION 1. Ritchie Magnett vs. Shooter the Clown 2. Buddy Wayne vs. Heckles the Clown 3. Avalanche/Chef vs. Chico Alvarez/Nicky Sixx 05/20/2000 PWF TELEVISION 1. Hollywood Stud vs. Urban Outlaw 2. Randy Taylor vs. Larry Briscoe 3. mixed tag team match 06/10/2000 PWF TELEVISION 1. Johnny Kastle vs. Ken Riley 2. battle royal 3. Tim Flowers/Randy Taylor vs. Awesome Adam/Larry Briscoe 06/17/2000 PWF TELEVISION 1. Chico Alvarez vs. Nickie Sixx 2. Tank vs. Heckles the Clown vs. Punk Rock Prod 3. Shooter vs. K-Dogg 4. Ritchie Magnett/Buddy Wayne vs. Chef/Avalanche 06/24/2000 PWF TELEVISION 1. Awesome Adam vs. Punk Rock Prod 2. battle royal 3. Chris del Sol vs. Mr. GQ 07/01/2000 PWF TELEVISION 1. Ken Riley vs. Chico Alvarez 2. Combat Girl vs. ??? 3. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett vs. Shooter/Heckles the Clown vs. Avalanche/Chef