Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1021-1045



TAPE: 1021

07/08/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Blaine Daly vs. Scotty O'Meara
2.  Tre Dogg vs. Tank
3.  Awesome Adam vs. Timothy Flowers vs. Urban Outlaw vs. K-Dogg vs. Randy Taylor vs. Briscoe

07/15/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Mr. Sexy vs. Nickie Sixx
2.  Avalanche/Chef vs. Chico Alvarez/Nicky Sixx

07/22/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett vs. Lou Andrews/Chico Alvarez
2.  Buddy Wayne vs. Heckles the Clown
3.  Ritchie Magnett vs. Shooter

07/29/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Chef/Avalanche vs. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett
2.  Chef/Avalanche vs. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett vs. Shooter the Clown/Heckles the Clown
3.  Mr. GQ vs. Chris del Sol

08/05/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Mr. GQ vs. Chris del Sol
2.  Mr. GQ vs. Chris del Sol

08/12/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Avalanche vs. Shooter
2.  Chef vs. Heckles
3.  Chef vs. Ken Riley

08/19/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Johnny Kastle vs. Urban Outlaw
2.  Hollywood Stud vs. Urban Outlaw
3.  Hollywood Stud vs. Urban Outlaw

09/02/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Rugged Rod vs. Scotty O'Meara
2.  Chico Alvarez vs. Ken Riley
3.  Hollywood Stud vs. Patty McHale
4.  Shooter vs. Heckles the Clown

09/09/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Tiger Redding vs. ??? vs. ???
2.  Moose vs. Sony O'Mara
3.  Blaine Daly vs. Tank
4.  Chris del Sol vs. Mr. GQ
5.  Tre Dogg vs. Randy Taylor

09/23/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Mr. Sexy vs. Combat Girl
2.  Tre Dogg vs. ???
3.  Shooter vs. Heckles the Clown
4.  Chef/Avalanche vs. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett

09/30/2000 PWF TELEVISION
1.  Urban Outlaw vs. Tim Flowers

TAPE: 1022 01/28/2000 PWF TEMPLE TIRADE II: TACOMA, WA 1. Layne Fontaine vs. Ken Riley 2. Punk Rock Prod vs. Fender Gibson 3. Briscoe vs. Line Drive 4. Avalanche vs. Shooter the Clown 5. Mask vs. Kid Flash 6. Heckles da Clown vs. Chef 7. battle royal 8. Chris del Sol vs. Mr. GQ 9. Randy Taylor vs. Ivan Drakko 10. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett vs. Chico Alvarez/Lou Andrews 11. Tim Flowers vs. Awesome Adam 08/19/2000 PWF FIFE FESTIVAL SHOWS: FIFE, WA 1. battle royal 2. Chico Alvarez vs. Kid Flash vs. ??? vs. ??? vs. ??? 3. ??? vs. Fender Gibson 4. Chris del Sol/???/??? vs. Shooter/Scotty O'Meara/??? 5. Tim Flowers/Urban Outlaw/Mr. GQ/??? vs. Chef/Avalanche/???/Mr. Sexy 6. battle royal 7. 6-man tag team match 8. tag team match 9. Urban Outlaw vs. Buddy Wayne 10. Mr. Sexy vs. Tim Flowers
TAPE: 1023 02/25/2000 PWF TEMPLE TIRADE III: TACOMA, WA 1. Heckles da Clown vs. Punk Rock Prodigy 2. battle royale 3. Avalanche vs. Tank 4. Nikkie Sixx vs. Layne Fontaine 5. Urban Outlaw vs. Johnny Kastle 6. Chef vs. Ken Riley 7. Mr. GQ vs. Chris del Sol 8. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett vs. Brian Alvarez/Lou Andrews 9. Randy Taylor vs. Larry Briscoe 10. Tim Flowers vs. Awesome Adam 03/24/2000 PWF TEMPLE TURMOIL: TACOMA, WA 1. battle royale 2. Tank vs. Sonny O'Meara 3. Ken Riley vs. Johnny Kastle 4. Buddy Wayne vs. Heckles da Clown 5. Hollywood Stud vs. Urban Outlaw 6. Ritchie Magnett vs. Shooter da Clown 7. Chef/Avalanche vs. Bryan Alvarez/Nikkie Sixx 8. Randy Taylor vs. Larry Briscoe 9. Chris del Sol vs. Mr. GQ 10. Tim Flowers/Combat Girl vs. Awesome Adam/Fender Gibson 04/28/2000 PWF TEMPLE TURMOIL 2: TACOMA, WA 1. Bryan Alvarez vs. Nikkie Sixx 2. Tank vs. Punk Rock Prod vs. Hecklez da Clown 3. Tra Dogg vs. Shooter da Clown 4. Blaze Daily vs. Sonny O'Mara 5. Ken Riley vs. Johnny Kastle 6. Fender Gibson vs. Combat Girl 7. Urban Outlaw vs. Hollywood Stud 8. Mr. GQ vs. Chris del Sol 9. Chef/Avalanche vs. Buddy Wayne/Ritchie Magnett 10. Awesome Adam/Larry Briscoe vs. Randy Taylor/Tim Flowers
TAPE: 1024 07/07/2001 REVOLUTION PRO WRESTLING: SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 1. Buddy George vs. Demento 2. Mariachi Loco vs. Soldado de Muerte 3. Disco Machine vs. King Faviano 4. Matt Sinister vs. Jason Allgood 5. El Gallinero/Shogun vs. Excalibur/Mr. Excitement 02/26/2000 UIWA WRESTLING 05/13/2000 ULTIMATE PRO WRESTLING 1. Bobby Durrell vs. Jeff Raitz 2. Steve Austin vs. Chris Adams 05/20/2000 ULTIMATE PRO WRESTLING 1. Jack Victory vs. Bill Irwin 2. Kerry Von Erich vs. Matt Borne
TAPE: 1025 12/03/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Simon Diamond/Swinger/CW Anderson vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews/Tommy Dreamer 2. Rhino vs. Kid Kash 12/10/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 12/17/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Nova vs. Julio Dinero 2. HC Loc vs. Danny Daniels 3. Angel vs. New Jack 12/24/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Rhino vs. Spike Dudley 2. Mike Bell vs. Chilly Willy 3. FBI vs. Mikey Whipwreck/Yoshihiro Tajiri 12/31/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. EZ Money/Julio Dinero vs. Nova/Balls Mahoney 2. Christian York vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 1026 WWF FANATIX SERIES: STONE COLD STEVE AUSTIN 02/1999 BRIAN LEE SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1027 BEST OF AWA SUPER SUNDAY 1983 BEST OF AWA WRESTLEROCK 1986 1985 ALL-STAR WRESTLING: VOLUME 2 1985 ALL-STAR WRESTLING: VOLUME 3 11/18/2000 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Elaxx vs. Little Dixie 2. Christopher Street Connection vs. NC-17 3. Laithon vs. Crazy Ivan vs. Dr. Hurtz 4. Ron Zombie vs. Rick Silver 5. Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk vs. Ric Blade 6. Hit Squad vs. O-Dogg/Flash Wheeler 7. Homicide vs. Jay Lover 8. Sabu vs. Axl Rotten
TAPE: 1028 12/04/2000 NITRO: LINCOLN, NE 1. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Kwee Wee 2. Elix Skipper vs. Crowbar 3. 3-Count vs. DDP/Kevin Nash 4. Reno vs. Kronik 5. MI Smooth vs. Goldberg 6. Jeff Jarrett vs. Konnan 7. Scott Steiner vs. General Rection 12/12/2000 NITRO: BOSSIER CITY, LA 1. Team Canada vs. Cat/Ms. Jones 2. Norman Smiley vs. Meng 3. Mike Sanders vs. Sid Vicious 4. Insiders vs. Natural Born Thrillers vs. Perfect Event 5. Dewayne Bruce vs. Goldberg 6. Shane Douglas vs. Corporal Cajun 7. Filthy Animals vs. Jeff Jarrett/Harris Brothers 8. Scott Steiner vs. A-Wall 12/18/2000 NITRO: RICHMOND, VA 1. Shane Helms vs. Shannon Moore 2. Meng vs. Terry Funk 3. Lance Storm vs. Rey Misterio Jr. 4. Mike Awesome vs. Jeff Jarrett 5. Alex Wright vs. Cat 6. Buff Bagwell vs. Goldberg 7. Lance Storm vs. Jeff Jarrett 01/08/2001 NITRO: ST. PAUL, MN 1. Shannon Moore vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 2. Cat vs. Harris Brothers 3. Lance Storm vs. Kidman 4. Shane Douglas vs. Sid Vicious 5. DeWayne Bruce/Goldberg vs. Kronik 6. Minnesota Massacre Last Man Standing Match 7. Scott Steiner vs. Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 1029 12/04/2000 RAW IS WAR: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Undertaker vs. Rikishi 2. Hardy Boyz vs. Right to Censor 3. Chris Benoit vs. Hardcore Holly 4. Edge/Christian vs. Road Dogg/K-Kwik 5. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho 6. Billy Gunn vs. Val Venis 7. Lita vs. Dean Malenko 8. William Regal vs. Crash 12/11/2000 RAW IS WAR: MEMPHIS, TN 1. Radicalz vs. Hardy Boyz 2. Chris Benoit vs. Billy Gunn 3. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian vs. Rock/Dudley Boyz 4. Chyna vs. Ivory 5. T&A vs. Acolytes 6. Right to Censor vs. Road Dogg/K-Kwik/Jerry Lawler 7. Al Snow vs. Raven 12/18/2000 RAW IS WAR: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Chris Benoit vs. Jeff Jarrett 2. Dudley Boyz/Billy Gunn vs. Right to Censor 3. Edge/Christian vs. Undertaker/Rock 4. Chris Jericho vs. Perry Saturn 5. William Regal vs. Steve Austin 6. T&A vs. Acolytes/Jacqueline 7. Kurt Angle vs. Vince McMahon
TAPE: 1030 12/02/2000 UWC: PEMBERTON, NJ 1. battle royal 2. Toolbox vs. Frankie Force 3. Jim O'Malley/Section Eight vs. Warhead 4. Orphan vs. Joe Rules 5. Don Montoya vs. Mike Quackenbush 6. Tommy Force vs. Rick Silver 7. Unholy Alliance vs. CJ Summers/Tundra 8. Twiggy Ramirez vs. Billy Lasiter vs. Dr. Hurtz 9. Steve Corino vs. Reckless Youth
TAPE: 1031 12/07/2000 SMACKDOWN: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Billy Gunn/Chyna vs. Val Venis/Ivory 2. Molly Holly vs. Trish Stratus 3. William Regal/Kane vs. Hardcore Holly/Chris Jericho 4. Edge/Christian vs. Road Dogg/K-Kwik 5. Rock vs. Undertaker vs. Steve Austin vs. Kurt Angle 12/14/2000 SMACKDOWN: LITTLE ROCK, AK 1. Edge/Christian vs. Dudley Boyz 2. Lita vs. Ivory 3. Val Venis vs. Billy Gunn 4. Raven vs. Undertaker 5. Hardy Boyz vs. Radicalz 6. Dean Malenko vs. Chris Jericho 7. Kurt Angle/William Regal vs. Rock/Steve Austin 12/21/2000 SMACKDOWN: CHARLOTTE, NC 1. Dudley Boyz vs. Lo Down 2. Jacqueline vs. Ivory 3. Radicalz vs. Hardy Boyz/Chris Jericho 4. William Regal vs. Hardcore Holly 5. Crash/Molly Holly vs. Kaientai 6. Steve Blackman vs. Raven 7. Billy Gunn vs. Steven Richards 8. Undertaker/Rock vs. Edge/Christian
TAPE: 1032 12/09/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Riot vs. Wendi Wheels 2. Disciplinarian vs. Jade 3. Jungle Grrrl vs. Farah 4. Lana Star/Patti Pizzazz vs. Ice Cold/Poison 12/16/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Slam Dunk vs. Jade/Lotus 2. Jane Blonde vs. Caliente 3. Wendi Wheels vs. Mystery 4. Bronco Billie/Beckie vs. Danger/Riot 12/23/2000 WOW TELEVISION 1. Slam Dunk vs. Sandy 2. Riot vs. Bronco Billie 3. Thug vs. Selina Majors 12/30/2000 WOW TELEVISION 01/06/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Beckie vs. Jacklyn Hyde 2. Beach Patrol vs. Daughters of Darkness 3. Poison vs. Terri Gold 4. Tanja/Roxy Powers vs. Caged Heat 01/13/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Paradise vs. Jungle Grrrl 2. Harley's Angels vs. Boom Boom/Caliente 3. Ice Cold vs. Terri Gold 4. Thug vs. Selina Majors 01/20/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Wendi Wheels vs. Tanja 2. Slam Dunk vs. Boom Boom 3. Bronco Billie/Beckie vs. Caged Heat 4. Danger vs. Terri Gold 01/27/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Lana Star vs. Roxy Powers 2. Jungle Grrrl vs. Lotus 3. Riot vs. Jane Blond 4. Harleys Angels vs. Beach Patrol
TAPE: 1033 12/10/2000 SUPERSTARS 12/17/2000 SUPERSTARS 12/24/2000 SUPERSTARS 12/31/2000 SUPERSTARS 01/07/2001 SUPERSTARS 01/14/2001 SUPERSTARS 01/21/2001 SUPERSTARS 01/28/2001 SUPERSTARS
TAPE: 1034 12/10/2000 IYH: ARMAGEDDON PRESHOW (BIRMINGHAM, AL) 12/10/2000 IYH: ARMAGEDDON (BIRMINGHAM, AL) 1. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Radicalz 2. William Regal vs. Hardcore Holly 3. Chyna vs. Val Venis 4. Kane vs. Chris Jericho 5. Edge/Christian vs. Right to Censor vs. Road Dogg/K-Kwik vs. Dudley Boyz 6. Billy Gunn vs. Chris Benoit 7. Molly Holly vs. Trish Stratus vs. Ivory 8. HHH vs. Rikishi vs. Kurt Angle vs. Undertaker vs. Rock vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 1035 03/13/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: LONG BEACH, CA 1. Papa Shango vs. Mark MIng 2. Ed Arce/White Shadow vs. Nasty Boys 3. Yokozuna vs. Casey Cleric 4. Al Burke vs. Tatanka 5. Lex Luger vs. Joey Maggs 03/20/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: LONG BEACH, CA 1. Money Inc. vs. Alan Reid/Robert Thompson 2. Kamala vs. Jim Gorman 3. Joey Maggs vs. Shawn Michaels 4. Bob Backlund vs. Larry Ludden 5. Doink vs. Larry Sampson 04/03/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: LAS VEGAS, NV/NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Mr. Perfect vs. Dwayne Gill 2. Glen Ruth vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 3. Tatanka vs. Barry Hardy 4. Doink vs. Dale Wolfe 5. Giant Gonzalez vs. Virgil 6. Steiner Brothers vs. ???/??? 04/17/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Crush vs. Glen Ruth 2. JD Stryker/Ron Preston vs. Headshrinkers 3. Mr. Perfect vs. Barry Hardy 4. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Owen Hart 5. Yokozuna vs. Chris Katowski 04/24/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: TUSCON, AZ 1. Shawn Michaels vs. Dale Wolfe 2. Steiner Brothers vs. Reno Riggins/Billy Jones 3. El Matador vs. Louie Spicolli 4. KC Cleric vs. Damian Demento 5. Tim Patterson vs. Jim Duggan 6. Mr. Hughes vs. Raven Clark 05/01/1993 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING: TUSCON, AZ 1. Headshrinkers vs. Scott Bazo/Bob Young 2. White Shadow vs. Virgil 3. Doink vs. Mr. Perfect 4. Typhoon vs. Larry Ludden 5. Lex Luger vs. Terry Zeller
TAPE: 1036 12/23/2000 METAL: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Chuck Coates 2. Essa Rios vs. Shank 3. Raven vs. Romeo Bliss 4. Road Dogg/K-Kwik vs. Lo Down 12/30/2000 METAL: CHATTANOOGA, TN 1. Lo Down vs. Jason Lee/Chris Michaels 2. K-Kwik vs. Slash 3. Perry Saturn vs. Derrick King 4. Crash vs. Taka Michinoku 01/07/2001 METAL: AUSTIN, TX 1. K-Kwik vs. Essa Rios 2. Grandmaster Sexay vs. D-Lo 3. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Chaz 01/14/2001 METAL: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Crash vs. Essa Rios 2. K-Kwik vs. Donovan Morgan 3. Too Cool vs. Robert Thompson/Voice LeGrande 01/21/2001 METAL: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Perry Saturn vs. Chad Collier 2. Crash vs. Vic Capri 3. Lo Down vs. Steve Boz/Jason Reign 01/28/2001 METAL: LAFAYETTE, LA 1. Chris Nelson vs. Perry Saturn 2. Essa Rios vs. Scoot Andrews 3. Taka Michinoku vs. Vito DeNucci 4. Hardcore Holly vs. Mike Sullivan
TAPE: 1037 12/25/2000 RAW IS WAR: CHATTANOOGA, TN 1. Radicalz vs. Hardy Boyz 2. Hardcore Holly vs. Raven vs. Steve Blackman 3. Steve Blackman vs. Raven 4. Kane vs. Steve Austin 5. T&A vs. Too Cool 6. Chris Jericho/Dudley Boyz vs. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian 7. Right to Censor vs. Acolytes 8. Undertaker vs. Rock 01/01/2001 RAW IS WAR: AUSTIN, TX 1. Undertaker vs. Rikishi 2. Acolytes/Billy Gunn vs. Right to Censor 3. Raven vs. Tazz 4. Raven vs. Hardcore Holly 5. Raven vs. Crash 6. Raven vs. Molly Holly 7. Raven vs. Steve Blackman 8. Chris Jericho/Dudley Boyz vs. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian 9. Chris Benoit vs. Test 10. Hardy Boyz vs. Kaientai 11. Kane vs. Rock 12. William Regal vs. Steve Austin 01/08/2001 RAW IS WAR: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Chris Jericho/Hardy Boyz vs. Radicalz 2. Val Venis vs. Billy Gunn 3. Kane/Rikishi vs. Rock/Teddy Long/Jack Dowd 4. Raven vs. Steve Blackman 5. Trish Stratus/Albert vs. Test 6. Steve Austin vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1038 12/28/2000 SMACKDOWN: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Chris Jericho vs. Edge/Christian 2. Chris Benoit vs. Matt Hardy 3. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Kurt Angle 4. Acolytes/Jacqueline vs. Right to Censor 5. Raven vs. Jeff Hardy 6. Too Cool vs. T&A 7. Undertaker/Rock vs. Rikishi/William Regal/Kane 01/04/2001 SMACKDOWN: SAN ANTONIO, TX 1. Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit 2. Dudley Boyz vs. Right to Censor 3. Kurt Angle vs. Rock 4. Matt Hardy/Lita vs. Perry Saturn/Terri 5. Val Venis vs. Billy Gunn 6. Test vs. Rikishi 7. Kane vs. Undertaker vs. Steve Austin 01/11/2001 SMACKDOWN: OAKLAND, CA 1. Hardy Boyz/Billy Gunn vs. Right to Censor 2. Test vs. K-Kwik 3. Edge/Christian/Chris Benoit vs. Dudley Boyz/Chris Jericho 4. Kane vs. Rikishi vs. Undertaker vs. Rock
TAPE: 1039 02/27/2000 IYH: NO WAY OUT (HARTFORD, CT) 1. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho 2. Dudley Boyz vs. NAO 3. Mark Henry vs. Viscera 4. Edge/Christian vs. Hardy Boyz 5. Tazz vs. Big Bossman 6. Kane vs. X-Pac 7. Too Cool/Rikishi Phatu vs. Dean Malenko/Perry Saturn/Chris Benoit 8. Paul Wight vs. Rock 9. Cactus Jack vs. HHH
TAPE: 1040 12/30/2000 LIVEWIRE 01/06/2001 LIVEWIRE 01/13/2001 LIVEWIRE 01/20/2001 LIVEWIRE 01/27/2001 LIVEWIRE 02/03/2001 LIVEWIRE 02/10/2001 LIVEWIRE 02/17/2001 LIVEWIRE
TAPE: 1041 12/15/2000 ECW FAN CAM: QUEENS, NY 1. Mike Bell vs. Chilly Willy 2. Bilvis Wesley vs. Michael Shane 3. Julio Dinero/EZ Money vs. Nova/Balls Mahoney 4. Christian York vs. Jerry Lynn 5. Justin Credible vs. Kid Kash 6. Baldies vs. Roadkill/Danny Doring 7. Rhino vs. Spike Dudley 8. FBI vs. Mikey Whipwreck/Yoshihiro Tajiri 9. Steve Corino vs. Sandman 10. Simon Diamond/CW Anderson/Swinger vs. Tommy Dreamer/Dudley Boyz
TAPE: 1042 12/02/2000 ISPW: COLLEGEVILLE, PA 1. Afa Jr. vs. Glen Osbourne 2. Flash Wheeler vs. Gino Caruso 3. Leatherface vs. L.A. Smooth 4. Shawn Sheridan vs. Tiger Mulligan 5. FBI vs. Moondogs 2000 6. Jerry Lynn vs. Judas Young 7. Inferno vs. Samu vs. Ace Darling 11/04/2000 ISPW: WILLIMANTIC, CT 1. Gino Caruso vs. Glenn Osbourne 2. Flash Wheeler vs. Tiger Mulligan 3. Mr. Motion vs. Shawn Sheridan 4. Mr. Motion vs. Fred Curry Jr./Billy Reil 5. Harley Lewis vs. Hungarian Barbarian 6. Headshrinkers vs. Moondogs 2000 02/28/1994 WORLD WRESTLING NETWORK: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Jake Roberts vs. Bob Orton 2. Jason Knight vs. Nailz 3. Paul Lauria/Mikey Whipwreck vs. 911 4. Public Enemy vs. Bad Company 5. Hawk vs. ??? 6. Bob Orton vs. Tommy Dreamer 7. Jake Roberts vs. ??? 8. Nailz vs. Hawk 9. Terry Funk vs. Sabu
TAPE: 1043 03/12/1999 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: BAYONNE, NJ 1. Magic vs. Monsta Mac 2. O Dogg vs. Low-ki 3. Flash Wheeler vs. Lord Zeig 4. Chino Martinez vs. Nick Berk 5. Big Unit vs. Sickness vs. Nation 6. 20 man Royal Rumble 7. Missy Hyatt/Jonny D. vs. Kimona Wannalaya/Foo-Foo 04/09/1999 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: NORTH BERGEN, NJ 1. Magic vs. Big Dog 2. Low-ki vs. O Dogg 3. Ace Darling vs. Trent Acid 4. Haas Brothers vs. Orphan/Foo-Foo 5. Chino Martinez vs. Billy Reil 6. Lord Zeig vs. Flash Wheeler 7. Kimona Wanalaya vs. Missy Hyatt 8. Sickness/Tommy Dreamer vs. Big Unit/Nation 05/22/1999 CZW "MAY MADNESS": MANTUA, NJ 1. Sensational One vs. Projecto Uno vs. Billy 2. Extreme Fahrenheit vs. Brothers of East LA 3. PR Xpress vs. Dave the Ring Announcer 4. Rick Blade vs. Quiksilver 5. Rev. Jon Dahmer/Middknight vs. Anarchy/Gentlemen's Club 6. Kronus vs. Justin Pain 7. Lobo vs. TCK
TAPE: 1044 NWA 50TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW 1. Christopher Daniels/Kevin Quinn vs. Danny Dominion/Ace Steele 2. TNT/Primo Carnera III vs. Patch/Lord Zeig 3. EZ Ryder vs. Paul Atlas 4. Ray Odyssey vs. Tre vs. Inferno Kid 5. Ace Darling/Devon Storm vs. Harley Lewis/Lupus 6. Border Patrol vs. Tully Blanchard/Tom Pritchard vs. Khris Germany/Kit Carson vs. Eric Sbraccia/Knuckles Nelson 7. Headbangers vs. Tennessee Volunteers 8. Dan Severn vs. Steve Regal 9. Steve Corino/Lance Diamond/Rik Ratchett/Doug Gilbert vs. Steve Richards/Pitbulls/Dead Man Walking 11/09/1990 TOM ROBINSON BENEFIT SHOW: DREXEL, PA 1. EZ Express vs. Masked ??? 2. JT Smith vs. Mr. Sandman 3. Eddie Gilbert vs. Jerry Lawler 4. ??? vs. ??? 5. ???/??? vs. ???/??? 6. Cactus Jack/Terry Funk vs. Midnight Express 7. battle royal
TAPE: 1045 01/08/2000 CZW "BLOOD BATH 2000" 1. Kashmerino Brothers vs. Jon Dahmer/Trent Acid 2. Reckless Youth vs. Mercury 3. Haas Bros. vs. Wifebeater/Big Mack Smack 4. Rick Blade vs. Low-ki 5. 6 Man Tag 6. Zandig vs. Mad Man Pondo 11/20/1999 CZW "THE WAR BEGINS": MANTUA, NJ 1. James Proper vs. Lord Everett DeVore vs. Jon Dahmer 2. Ric Blade vs. Mercury 3. Trent Acid vs. Kasmirino Brothers 4. King Pinz vs. Haas Brothers 5. Justice Pain/TCK vs. Thrill Kill Kult 6. Wifebeater vs. Zandig 7. Lobo vs. Hardcore Nick Gage 05/30/1998 BIG TIME WRESTLING: SAN JOSE, CA 1. American Wild Child/Yakuza vs. Blitzkrieg/Super Dragon 2. Jason Styles vs. Doug Storm 3. Super Diablo vs. Lil Haystack 4. Joe Applebomber/Joey Pain vs. 2 Jobbers 5. Mustafa vs. Jack Haystack 6. Steve Rizzano vs. Sonny Stone 7. Fatu vs. Honky Tonk Man