Tapes 1080-1108
TAPE: 1080
1995 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE: JOHNSTON, RI
1. Dr. Feelgood/El Diablo vs. Maniac
2. Tiny the Terrible vs. Half Nelson
3. Mr. Meaner vs. Zamboula
4. Stargazer/High Roller vs. Thrash/Wolverine
5. Billy Black vs. Gino Giovanni
6. Chain Link vs. Achmere Muhammed
7. Untouchables vs. Freedom Force
8. battle royal
1995 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Chain Link/Cosmic vs. Wolverine/Inferno
2. Billy Black vs. Gino Giovanni
3. Law/Order/Dr. Feelgood vs. Torture Squad
4. Warlord vs. Storm Trooper
5. Freedom Force vs. Nightmare
6. Zamboula vs. Studly Steve
03/2000 PRIMAL CONFLICT TELEVISION
1. Dave Donovan vs. Live F'n Wire vs. Vertebreaker
2. Sandy Starr vs. Half Nelson
3. ??? Drago vs. Kodiak
03/13/1997 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE: KINGSTON, RI
1. Torment vs. Disaster vs. Vicious Vic
2. Heartthrob vs. Dante
3. Jose Perez vs. Kevin Charisma
4. Dragon Kid/Drago vs. Horrible Howie
5. Dante vs. Thrash
6. Travis Savage vs. Dave Padula
7. Jolly Jewelz vs. Dangerboy
8. tag team match
9. Max Brannigan vs. Pierre the Mountie
TAPE: 1081
1989 WORLDS GREATEST WRESTLING SERIES: MISSING MATCHES
1. Nick Bockwinkle vs. Manny Fernandez
2. Sheik vs. Mark Lewin
07/15/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT
1. Dr. Heresy vs. Don Juan DeSantos
2. Craig Steele vs. Beast
3. battle royal
4. Matt Burns vs. Ronald Riggins
5. Kid Crazy vs. Frankie Armadillo
6. Damned vs. Elements vs. Sin
7. Randy J. vs. Kodiak
08/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1. Dr. Heresy vs. Vertebreaker
2. Kid Crazy vs. Moco
3. Damned vs. Don Juan DeSantos/Beast
4. Billy Black vs. ???
5. Chris Venom/Triplelicious vs. Disciples of Sin
6. Thrash vs. Kodiak
03/14/1997 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Dangerboy vs. Danny Boy O'Callahan
2. Dark Starr vs. Damien King
3. Iceberg vs. Pierre the Mountie
4. El Diablo vs. Antonio Adams
5. Nightmare vs. Maximum Carnage
6. Gino Giovanni vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
7. Heartthrob vs. Marvin the Maniac
TAPE: 1082
10/14/1994 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY
1. Adam Bomb vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
2. Jerry Lawler vs. Doink
3. Bret Hart vs. Jim Neidhart
4. Jimmy Del Ray vs. Billy Gunn
5. Tatanka vs. Lex Luger
6. Undertaker vs. Yokozuna
08/25/1994 WWF HANDHELD: NEW YORK CITY, NY
1. Adam Bomb vs. Kwang
2. Heavenly Bodies vs. Bushwackers
3. Bull Nakano vs. Alundra Blayze
4. Headshrinkers vs. Diesel/Shawn Michaels
5. Mabel/Doink vs. Bam Bam Bigelow/JeffJarrett
6. IRS vs. Tatanka
7. Owen Hart/Jim Neidhart vs. Bret Hart/Razor Ramon
10/02/1993 WWF HANDHELD: SAN JOSE, CA
1. Ludvig Borga vs. Lex Luger
2. Diesel vs. Mr. Perfect
3. Adam Bomb/Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Quebecers
4. Yokozuna vs. Undertaker
1996 OWEN HART VS. AHMED JOHNSON
1996 HUNTER HEARST HELMSLEY VS. UNDERTAKER
1996 HUNTER HEARST HELMSLEY VS. AHMED JOHNSON
TAPE: 1083
01/13/1995 WWF HANDHELD: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY
1. Henry Godwin vs. Bob Holly
2. Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart
3. Cheezy/Sleazy vs. Dink/Pink
4. Timothy Well vs. Duke Drose
5. Alundra Blayze vs. Bull Nakano
6. Lex Luger/British Bulldog vs. King Kong Bundy/Bam Bam Bigelow
7. Undertaker vs. Tatanka
02/03/1995 WWF HANDHELD: MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA
1. British Bulldog vs. Bob Backlund
2. Bull Nakano vs. Alundra Blayze
3. Shawn Michaels vs. Pierre
4. Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart
5. Diesel vs. King Kong Bundy
6. Razor Ramon vs. Jeff Jarrett
7. 123 Kid/Bob Holly vs. Heavenly Bodies
8. Lex Luger vs. Tatanka
05/13/1995 WWF HANDHELD: BOSTON, MA
1. Man Mountain Rock vs. Kwang
2. Bob Holly vs. Roadie
3. Bret Hart/British Bulldog vs. Jerry Lawler/Hakushi
4. Jeff Jarrett vs. Razor Ramon
5. Blu Brothers vs. Headshrinkers
6. Undertaker vs. Kama
7. Tatanka vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
8. Diesel vs. Psycho Sid
TAPE: 1084
07/29/1993 WWF HANDHELD: GERMANY
1. Brutus Beefcake vs. Terry Taylor
2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Tatanka
3. Headshrinkers vs. Steiner Brothers
4. Papa Shango vs. Owen Hart
5. Yokozuna vs. Hulk Hogan
08/01/1993 WWF HANDHELD: MUNICH, GERMANY
1. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Tatanka
09/30/1996 WCW/NWO C-BAND SATELLITE DISH FEED
TAPE: 1085
08/02/1992 WWF HANDHELD: SAN FRANCISCO, CA
1. Virgil vs. Skinner
2. El Matador vs. Kato
3. Undertaker vs. Berzerker
4. Money Inc vs. Natural Disasters
5. Beverly Bros vs. LOD
6. Big Boss Man vs. Nailz
7. Warrior vs. Papa Shango
03/18/1995 WWF HANDHELD: KINGSTON, ONTARIO, CANADA
1. Kwang vs. Doink
2. Duke Drose vs. Mantaur
3. Lex Luger vs. Tatanka
4. Bob Backlund vs. Adam Bomb
5. Doink vs. Brooklyn Brawler
6. Smoking Gunns vs. Heavenly Bodies
04/15/1993 WWF HANDHELD: LONDON, ENGLAND
1. Typhoon vs. Damien Demento
2. Kamala vs. Kim Chee
3. Crush vs. Doink
4. Jim Duggan vs. Yokozuna
5. Shawn Michaels vs. Bob Backlund
6. Headshrinkers vs. Nasty Boys
7. Luger vs. Hennig
1996 BRITISH BULLDOG VS. UNDERTAKER
1996 HUNTER HEARST HELMSLEY VS. SAVIO VEGA
1996 SHAWN MICHAELS VS. MARTY JANNETTY
1996 STEVE AUSTIN VS. AHMED JOHNSON
TAPE: 1086
2000 XPW: THE REVOLUTION WILL BE TELEVISED
1. Chris Candido vs. Damian Steele
2. Messiah vs. Johnny Webb
3. Supreme vs. Axl Rotten
2000 XPW: GO FUNK YOURSELF
1. Nosawa vs. Pogo the Clown
2. Westsiders vs. Halloween/Damien 666/Rey Misterio Sr.
3. Kid Kaos vs. Steve Rizzono
4. Johnny Webb vs. Homeless Jimmy
5. Supreme vs. Messiah
6. Kid Kaos vs. Tracy Smothers
7. Sabu vs. Terry Funk
TAPE: 1087
05/04/1993 ECW TELEVISION
1. JT Smith/Glenn Osbourne vs. Eddie Gilbert/Magnificent Muraco
2. Larry Winters/Tony Stetson vs. Super Destroyers
3. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Sandman
4. Ernesto Benefico vs. Rockin' Rebel
5. Johnathan Hotbody vs. Tommy Cairo
05/11/1993 ECW TELEVISION
1. Larry Winters/Tony Stetson vs. Super Destroyers
2. JT Smith/Max Thrasher vs. Eddie Gilbert/Jimmy Snuka
3. Canadian Wolfman vs. Salvatore Bellomo
4. Johnathan Hotbody vs. Tommy Cairo
5. Tigra/Rockin' Rebel vs. Peaches/Sandman
07/27/1993 ECW TELEVISION
1. Canadian Wolfman vs. Terry Funk
2. Jonathan Hotbody vs. Sandman
08/03/1993 ECW TELEVISION
1. Dark Patriot vs. JT Smith
2. JT Smith/Glen Osbourne vs. Dark Patriot/Eddie Gilbert
04/14/2000 ECW ON TNN
1. Impact Players vs. Nova/Chris Chetti
2. Mike Awesome vs. Taz
3. Little Guido vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy
4. Rhino vs. Sandman
01/09/1999 SHOTGUN: WORCESTER, MA
1. Acolytes vs. Droz/Animal
2. JOB Squad vs. Hardy Boys/Too Much
3. Gangrel vs. Mike Hollow
01/16/1999 SHOTGUN: SAN ANTONIO, TX
1. Tiger Ali Singh vs. Val Venis
2. Brood vs. J.O.B. Squad
3. Matt Hardy vs. Test
TAPE: 1088
IPW: ULTIMATE SLAMS & BAMS
1. Lightning Kid vs. Dapper Dan
2. Crash vs. Doink
3. Bob Orton vs. ??? Lively
4. Baron vs. ??? Wagner
5. Chris Chavis vs. Dr. X
6. Ricky Steamboat vs. Johnny Z.
7. Rusty Stevens/Rick Starr vs. Nasty Boys
8. Fantastics vs. ???/???
9. Cold Steel/??? vs. British Bulldogs
10. Jeff Jarrett/Matt Borne vs. Cactus Jack Manson/Sheikh Scott Braddock
05/17/2000 ROAD WARRIORS SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1089
12/25/1999 JAKKED: HOUSTON, TX
1. D-Lo Brown vs. Prince Albert
2. Gangrel vs. Mideon
3. Headbangers vs. Kaientai
01/01/2000 JAKKED: GREENSBORO, NC
1. Hardcore Holly vs. Prince Albert
2. Kaientai vs. Brooklyn Brawler/Mideon
07/27/2000 SMACKDOWN: SAN ANTONIO, TX
1. X-Pac vs. Steve Blackman
2. Lo Down vs. Hardy Boyz
3. Grandmaster Sexay vs. Tazz
4. Edge/Christian/Paul Wight vs. Dudley Boyz/Kane
5. Perry Saturn vs. Crash
6. Trish Stratus/Chris Benoit vs. Lita/Chris Jericho
7. Kurt Angle vs. Rock
TAPE: 1090
04/24/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. FBI vs. Chris Chetti/Spike Dudley
2. Ballz Mahoney vs. Corporal Punishment
05/01/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. New FBI vs. BWO
2. Rob Van Dam vs. Spike Dudley
3. Louie Spicolli vs. Chris Chetti
05/08/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. Gangstas vs. Dudleys vs. Eliminators
2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Corporal Punishment
3. Shane Douglas vs. Ballz Mahoney
05/15/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. Tommy Dreamer vs. Louie Spicolli
2. Chris Candido/Taz vs. Sabu/Rob Van Dam
05/22/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. Spike Dudley vs. Taz
2. Tommy Dreamer/Terry Funk vs. Raven/Stevie Richards
05/29/1997 ECW TELEVISION
1. Spike Dudley/Mikey Whipwreck vs. DVon/Buh Buh Ray
2. Sandman vs. Ballz Mahoney
TAPE: 1091
2000 TED DIBIASE SHOOT INTERVIEW
02/2000 PRIMAL CONFLICT TELEVISION
4. 666 vs. Ivan ???
5. Elements of Suicide vs. Draven/Praxus
02/2000 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE: CRANSTON, RI
1. Torment vs. Disaster
2. Rev vs. Brian Ciro
3. Quests vs. Cranston West Connection
4. Max Brannigan vs. Kamakaize Kid
5. Low Life vs. Dallas Austin
6. Wolverine/Dangerboy vs. Ex-communicators
7. Mark Thunder vs. GI Stryker
8. Heartthrob vs. ???
9. 3-way tag team match
10. tag team match
11. battle royal
TAPE: 1092
2000 DENNIS CORALLUZZO SHOOT INTERVIEW
09/10/2000 PAUL VACHON SHOOT INTERVIEW
ART BARR SHOOT INTERVIEW
BUDDY ROSE SHOOT INTERVIEW
02/2000 PRIMAL CONFLICT TELEVISION
1. Vertebreaker vs. Adam Hasty vs. Thrash
2. Don Juan vs. LG
08/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1. Dr. Heresy vs. Vertebreaker
2. Kid Crazy vs. Loco
3. Damned vs. Don Juan DeSantos/Beast
4. Billy Black vs. ???
5. Chris Venom/Triplelicious vs. Disciples of Sin
6. Thrash vs. Kodiak
TAPE: 1093
2000 BRET HART SHOOT INTERVIEW
EDDIE GILBERT SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1094
08/18/2000 TONY ATLAS SHOOT INTERVIEW
2000 JAKE ROBERTS SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1095
10/1996 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Dangerboy Alfredo vs. Heartthrob
2. Pierre the Mountie vs. Damien King
3. Rick Fuller vs. Candyman
4. Ralph Cramden vs. Joe Genarro
5. Low Blow Brothers vs. Crash Test Dummies
6. Gino Giovanni vs. Antonio Adams
7. Danny Boy O'Callahan vs. Bad News
8. Wolverine vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
9. Storm Trooper vs. Headhunter
10. Maximum Carnage vs. Marvin the Maniac/El Diablo
02/1997 OFF THE ROPES
03/14/1997 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Dangerboy vs. Danny Boy O'Callahan
2. Dark Starr vs. Damien King
3. Iceberg vs. Pierre the Mountie
4. El Diablo vs. Antonio Adams
5. Nightmare vs. Maximum Carnage
6. Gino Giovanni vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
7. Heartthrob vs. Marvin the Maniac
09/23/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT
1. Beast vs. Duff
2. Trent McNeily vs. Daryn Stompz/Manical Mark
3. Randy J vs. Moco
4. Damned vs. EOS vs. Maximum Carnage vs. Chris Venom/Tripalizious
5. Craig Steele vs. Kodiak
TAPE: 1096
OFF THE ROPES
1. Gino Giovanni vs. Antonio Adams
04/24/1997 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE: WESTERLY, RI
1. Little Killer vs. Irish Leprechaun
2. Wolverine/Dangerboy Alfredo/Butcher vs. Punisher/Nightmare
3. Sam Peters vs. Bad News
4. Brandy Alexander vs. Brittany Brown
5. Gino Giovanni vs. Wild Thing
6. Antonio Adams vs. Gino Giovanni
7. Thrash vs. Billy Black
8. Pierre the Mountie vs. Rick Fuller
OFF THE ROPES
1. Dangerboy vs. Heartthrob
2. Wolverine vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
3. Crash Test Dummies vs. Wolverine/Dangerboy
4. Wolverine/Dangerboy vs. Heartthrob/???
08/08/1998 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Little Killer vs. Danny Boy O'Callahan
2. Wolverine vs. ???
3. Dangerboy Alfredo vs. ???
4. Heartthrob vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
5. Thrash vs. ???
6. ??? vs. ???
7. ??? vs. El Diablo
8. ??? vs. ???
9. Thrash vs. Pierre the Mountie
TAPE: 1097
11/11/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT
1. Onyx vs. Kid Krazy
2. Michael Monroe vs. Moco
3. Shane Williams/Michael Storm vs. Don Juan DeSantos/Dr. Heresy
4. Craig Steele vs. Jeremy Powers
5. Beast vs. Kodiak
6. Randy J. vs. Duff
7. Billy Black vs. Cinna
8. Damned vs. Chris Venom/Triplelicious
BRUISER BRODY SHOOT INTERVIEW
04/2000 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE: CRANSTON, RI
1. Dark Starr vs. El Diablo
2. Gino Giovanni vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
3. Mike Brown vs. Punisher
4. Nightmare vs. Maximum Carnage
5. battle royal
6. Pretty Boy Hernandez vs. Marvin the Maniac
7. Bad News vs. Marvin the Maniac
8. Bad News vs. Pierre the Mountie
9. Danny Boy/Orange Crush vs. Rick Fuller
10. Thrash vs. Headhunter
11. Maximum Carnage vs. Fire & Ice
12. Johnny Justice vs. Bad News
13. Irish Leprechaun vs. Tiny the Terrible
14. Gino Giovanni vs. Antonio Adams
15. Crash Test Dummies vs. Wolverine/Dangerboy
16. Thrash vs. El Diablo
03/13/1997 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE: KINGSTON, RI
1. Torment vs. Disaster vs. Vicious Vic
2. Heartthrob vs. Dante
3. Jose Perez vs. Kevin Charisma
4. Dragon Kid/Drago vs. Horrible Howie
5. Dante vs. Thrash
6. Travis Savage vs. Dave Padula
7. Jolly Jewelz vs. Dangerboy
8. tag team match
9. Max Brannigan vs. Pierre the Mountie
TAPE: 1098
04/1997 OFF THE ROPES
1. El Diablo vs. Antonio Adams
1995 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. Heartthrob vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez
2. Pierre the Mountie vs. El Diablo
3. tag team match
4. Bad News vs. ???
5. Gino Giovanni vs. Thrash
1995 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING ALLIANCE
1. El Diablo vs. Ackmed Muhammed
2. Psycho vs. Headhunter
3. Gino Giovanni vs. Iceberg
4. Reaper vs. Good Ol' Boy
5. Hiroshi vs. Headhunter
12/09/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT
1. Duff vs. Daryn Stompz
2. Billy Black vs. Beast
3. Triplelicious vs. Tim Kilgore
4. Big K. vs. KL Murphy
5. Billy Black vs. Big K.
6. Triplelicious vs. Duff
7. Billy Black vs. Triplelicious
8. Craig Steele vs. Chris Venom
07/15/2000 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT
1. Dr. Heresy vs. Don Juan DeSantos
2. Craig Steele vs. Beast
3. battle royal
4. Matt Burns vs. Ronald Riggins
5. Kid Crazy vs. Frankie Armadillo
6. Damned vs. Elements vs. Sin
7. Randy J. vs. Kodiak
TAPE: 1099
01/07/2001 ECW: GUILTY AS CHARGED (NEW YORK CITY, NY)
1. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Jerry Lynn/Cyrus
2. Hot Commodity vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
3. Chris Hamrick vs. Nova
4. CW Anderson vs. Tommy Dreamer
5. Yoshihiro Tajiri/Mikey Whipwreck vs. FBI vs. Super Crazy/Kid Kash
6. Simon Diamond/Swinger vs. Balls Mahoney/Chilly Willy
7. Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible vs. Sandman
8. Sandman vs. Rhino
9. Jerry Lynn vs. Rob Van Dam
TAPE: 1100
2000 JAKE ROBERTS SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1101
01/26/2001 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA
1. Dukes Dalton vs. Luis Ortiz
2. Kurt Adonis vs. Johnny Idol
3. Zachary Springate III vs. Mike Steele
4. Slyk Wagner Brown/Bob Evans vs. Mike Hollow
5. Robbie Ellis vs. Derrick Destiny
6. Alex Arion vs. Dan Hawk
7. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Mavrick Wild
TAPE: 1102
01/28/2001 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: HARTFORD, CT
1. battle royal
2. Johnny Idol vs. Kevin Landry
3. Aaron Morrison vs. Purty Kurty
4. Ron Zombie vs. Dylan Kage
5. Cold Front vs. Devennaire Cruz/Johnny Heartbreaker
6. Sledge vs. HC Loc
7. Mike Steele vs. Jimmy Snuka
8. Mike Bell vs. Kevin Landry
9. Jeff Starr/Johnny Idol vs. Fred Curry Jr./Nicholas Richards
10. Tony Devito vs. Nicholas Richards
TAPE: 1103
WWF FANATIX SERIES: DIVAS: POSTCARD FROM THE CARIBBEAN
WWF FANATIX SERIES: 3 FACES OF FOLEY
01/1999 JACK VICTORY SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1104
07/12/1998 ECW FAN CAM: REVERE, MA
1. John Kronus vs. Ulf Hermann
2. Danny Doring/Dirt Bike Kid vs. Blue Meanie/Super Nova
3. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Mike Lorzansky
4. Taz vs. Mike Kovac
5. Spike Dudley vs. Jack Victory
6. Masato Tanaka vs. Tracey Smothers
7. Justin Credible vs. Jerry Lynn
8. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Chris Candido/Lance Storm
9. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney/Tommy Dreamer vs. Dudleys
04/14/2000 ECW ON TNN
1. Kid Kash vs. Rhino
2. Impact Players vs. Nova/Chris Chetti
3. Mike Awesome vs. Tazz
4. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Little Guido vs. Super Crazy
04/16/2000 ECW HARDCPRE TV
1. Roadkill/Danny Doring vs. Steve Corino/Jack Victory
2. Baldies vs. New Jack/Tommy Dreamer
3. Mike Awesome vs. Tazz
TAPE: 1105
09/04/1998 ECW FAN CAM: BATON ROUGE, LA
1. FBI vs. Balls Mahoney/Axl Rotten
2. Mike Luzansky vs. Chris Chetti
3. Sal E. Graziano vs. Spike Dudley
4. Masato Tanaka vs. John Kronus
5. Jerry Lynn vs. Mikey Whipwreck
6. Chris Candido vs. Lance Storm
7. Tommy Dreamer vs. Rod Price
8. Justin Credible vs. Sandman
9. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Dudleys
TAPE: 1106
07/01/1999 ECW FAN CAM: STATEN ISLAND, NY
1. El Mosco de la Merced vs. Tony DeVito
2. Skull Von Krus vs. Spanish Angel
3. Nova/Chris Chetti vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
4. Steve Corino vs. Tom Marquez
5. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy
6. Simon Diamond vs. Christopher Daniels
7. Little Guido vs. Sal E. Graziano
8. Dudley Boys vs. Balls Mahoney/Spike Dudley
9. Lance Storm/Justin Credible vs. Sabu/Jerry Lynn
05/21/1999 ECW FAN CAM: GRAND RAPIDS, MI
1. Nova/Chris Chetti vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
2. Skull Von Krus vs. Rhino
3. Rod Price vs. Spanish Angel
4. Lance Storm vs. Little Guido
5. Tommy Dreamer/Francine vs. Steve Corino/Wild Bill
6. Sabu vs. Justin Credible
7. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Axl Rotten
8. Rob Van Dam vs. Spike Dudley
TAPE: 1107
07/25/1999 ECW FAN CAM: BATON ROUGE, LA
1. Simon Diamond/Tony DeVito vs. Chris Chetti/Nova
2. Steve Corino vs. Vito Lograsso
3. Super Crazy vs. Little Guido
4. Balls Mahoney/Spike Dudley vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
5. Jerry Lynn vs. Lance Storm
6. Justin Credible vs. D-Von Dudley
7. Sabu vs. One Man Gang
8. Taz vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri
09/25/1999 ECW FAN CAM: LANSING, MI
1. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney vs. CW Anderson/Bill Wiles
2. Jerry Lynn vs. Johnny Smith
3. Chris Candido vs. Nova
4. Justin Credible/Lance Storm vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
5. Super Crazy vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Little Guido
6. Spike Dudley vs. PN News
7. New Jack vs. Spanish Angel
8. Mike Awesome vs. Rhino
9. Tommy Dreamer vs. Steve Corino
TAPE: 1108
04/07/2000 ECW FAN CAM: WARREN, OH
1. Chilly Willy vs. Swinger
2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Prodigy
3. Chris Chetti/Nova vs. FBI
4. Raven vs. CW Anderson
5. Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. Baldies
6. Super Crazy vs. Lance Storm
7. Kid Kash vs. Steve Corino
8. Tommy Dreamer vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri
9. Sandman vs. Rhino