Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1109-1134



TAPE: 1109

05/05/2000 ECW FAN CAM: DULUTH, MN
1.  Chilly Willy vs. Bill Wiles
2.  Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. FBI
3.  Bill Irwin vs. Swinger
4.  Jerry Lynn vs. Simon Diamond
5.  Tommy Dreamer vs. Lance Storm
6.  Chris Chetti/Nova/Kid Kash vs. Baldies
7.  Justin Credible vs. Mikey Whipwreck
8.  Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Steve Corino

TAPE: 1110 05/17/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Gregory Martin vs. Chip Bowman 2. Adam Flash vs. Ricky Blues 3. Qenaan Creed vs. Ronnie Zukko 4. Mikey Whipreck vs. Chad Bowman 5. Gillberg vs. Danny Rose 6. Earl the Pearl/Rich Myers vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York 7. 2-Dope vs. Julio Fantastico 8. Romeo Valentino vs. Tom Brandi 9. Road Warriors/Bruiser vs. Jimmy Cicero/Dino Divine/Christopher Carmichael 05/19/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: LAUREL, DE 1. Policy vs. Executioner #47 2. Chad Bowman vs. Qenaan Creed 3. Gregory Martin vs. Danny Rose 4. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Ghetto Mafia 5. Battle Royal 6. Adam Flash vs. Ricky Blues 7. Romeo Valentino vs. Ronnie Zukko 8. Gillberg vs. Jimmy Cicero
TAPE: 1111 07/19/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Ghetto Mafia vs. Dino Divine/Christopher Carmichael 2. Julio Fantastico vs. Romeo Valentino 3. Corporal Punishment vs. Chip Bowman 4. Balls Mahoney vs. Ricky Blues 5. Chad Bowman vs. Ronnie Zukko 6. Executioners vs. Policy/Black Dragon 7. Bruiser vs. Jimmy Cicero 8. Christian York vs. Mikey Whipreck vs. Chris Chetti vs. Joey Matthews vs. Qenaan Creed vs. Adam Flash 04/29/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: LUSBY, MD 1. Earl the Pearl vs. Joey Matthews 2. Ricky Blues vs. Qenaan Creed 3. Ronnie Zukko vs. Honky Tonk Man 4. Gregory Martin vs. Romeo Valentino 5. Mae Young/Moolah vs. Christopher Carmichael/Dino Divine 6. Christian York vs. Rich Myers 7. Julio Fantastico vs. Adam Flash 8. Bruiser vs. Danny Rose 9. Ghetto Mafia/King Kong Bundy vs. Jimmy Cicero/Chip Bowman/Chad Bowman
TAPE: 1112 08/02/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: OCEAN CITY, MD 1. Balls Mahoney/Bruiser vs. Policy/Black Dragon 2. Patriot vs. Julio Fantastico 3. Mikey Whipreck vs. Simon Diamond 4. Ricky Blues vs. Adam Flash 5. Ronnie Zukko/Candie vs. Chip Bowman/Tara 6. Jimmy Snuka vs. Doyle/Butterman 7. Chad Bowman vs. Qenaan Creed 8. The Honky Tonk Man vs. Solo 9. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Executioners vs. Ghetto Mafia vs. Dino Divine/Christopher Carmichael 10. Jimmy Cicero vs. King Kong Bundy 08/25/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: ODENTON, MD 1. Qenaan Creed vs. Executioner #57 2. Chad Bowman vs. Black Dragon 3. Bruiser vs. Ricky Blues 4. Ronnie Zukko/Candie vs. Tara/Chip Bowman 5. Dino Divine/Christopher Carmichael vs. Ghetto Mafia 6. Corporal Punishment vs. Orlando Jordan 7. Jimmy Cicero vs. Adam Flash 8. King Kong Bundy vs. Honky Tonk Man
TAPE: 1113 09/27/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Gillberg vs. Ricky Blues 2. Dino Divine/Christopher Carmichael vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York 3. Rich Myers/Earl the Pearl vs. Executioners 4. Chad Bowman vs. Qenaan Creed 5. Ronnie Zukko vs. Chip Bowman 6. Adam Flash vs. Haas Brothers 7. Bruiser vs. Corporal Punishment 8. Julio Dinero vs. Adam Flash 9. Jimmy Cicero vs. Adam Flash 11/17/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: ODENTON, MD 1. Julio Dinero vs. Chip Bowman 2. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Earl the Pearl/Rich Myers 3. Qenaan Creed vs. Chad Bowman 4. Jimmy Snuka vs. Tom Brandi 5. Tara vs. Candie 6. TQM vs. Ghetto Mafia vs. Ronnie Zukko/Romeo Valentino vs. Orlando/Marcus Jordan 7. Bruiser vs. Corporal Punishment 8. Jimmy Cicero vs. Adam Flash vs. Gillberg
TAPE: 1114 11/11/2000 ECW FAN CAM: POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 1. Scott Hall vs. Sal E. Graziano 2. Michael Shane vs. Mike Bell 3. Yoshihiro Tajiri/Mikey Whipwreck/Super Crazy vs. Julio Dinero/EZ Money/Chris Hammerick 4. Super Crazy vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 5. Roadkill/Danny Doring vs. Prodigy/Bilvis Wesley 6. Nova vs. Little Guido 7. Steve Corino vs. Jerry Lynn 8. Steve Corino vs. Sandman 9. Tommy Dreamer/Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Simon Diamond/CW Anderson/Swinger 10. Rhino vs. Kid Kash 11. Devito vs. Chilly Willy 12. Scott Hall vs. Justin Credible 12/06/2000 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Earl the Pearl vs. Joey Matthews 2. Julio Dinero vs. Gregory Martin 3. Rich Myers vs. Ronnie Zukko 4. Reckless Youth vs. Christian York 5. Dino Divine vs. Romeo Valentino 6. Kelly Bell/Qenaan Creed vs. Chad Bowman/Chip Bowman 7. Ronnie Zukko vs. Earl the Pearl 8. Gregory Martin vs. Christian York 9. Adam Flash vs. Corporal Punishment vs. Bruiser vs. Jimmy Cicero
TAPE: 1115 02/20/2000 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: ENFIELD, CT 1. Kenny Casanova vs. Luxurious Lynne 2. Bob Evans vs. Holyoke Schitzo 3. Jagger the Bouncer vs. Sledge 4. Puerto Rican Nightmares vs. Masked Warriors 5. Purty Kurty vs. Xavier 6. Johnny Heartbreaker vs. Scourge 7. Kevin Kelly vs. Lipps Lipinski 8. JP Black vs. Aaron Morrison 9. Power Company vs. Iron Clads 10. Nicholas Richards vs. Nova 03/19/2000 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: ENFIELD, CT 1. Scourge vs. Holyoke Schitzo 2. Sledge vs. JP Black 3. Mac vs. Diablo Santiago 4. Purty Kurty vs. Steve Ramsey 5. Jonny Idol vs. Aaron Morrison 6. Alex Arion vs. Xavier 7. Oman Tortuga vs. Masked Janitor 8. Kevin Kelly vs. Nicholas Richards vs. Lipps Lipinski 9. Power Company vs. Devito/Mike Bell
TAPE: 1116 10/21/2000 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Scoot Andrews vs. Reckless Youth 2. Viper/Carnage vs. Felipe the Pool Boy/Vinny 3. Christopher Daniels vs. Steve Bradley 4. Fast Eddie/??? vs. ???/??? vs. Patch/Glenn Osbourne vs. Briscoe Brothers 5. Cheetah Master/Ty Street/JJ the Ring Crew Guy vs. Haas Brothers/Inferno 12/01/2000 OMEGA: SOUTHERN PINES, NC 1. Damien Drake vs. Tanner Martin 2. Dewey Cheetum vs. Black Skull 3. Mike Gunner vs. Scab vs. Lazarus 4. Tim Cheek vs. High Octane 5. Rick Michaels vs. AJ Styles 6. Lodi vs. CW Anderson 7. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. 3-Count 8. Steve Corino vs. Cham Pain
TAPE: 1117 02/03/2001 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: PROVIDENCE, RI 1. Masked Janitor vs. Holyoke Hogan 2. Aaron Morrison vs. Johnny Heartbreaker 3. Necromancer/Scourge vs. Cold Front 4. Bob Evans vs. Kevin Landry 5. Dylan Kage vs. Purty Kurty 6. Johnny Idol/Jeff Starr vs. Fred Curry Jr./Nicholas Richards 7. Devennaire Cruz vs. JP Black vs. Devito 8. Devito vs. Spike Dudley 9. Ron Zombie vs. Mike Bell 10. Power Company vs. Jimmy Snuka/Tony Atlas
TAPE: 1118 02/04/2001 ACID PRO WRESTLING: SOUTHINGTON, CT 1. Superfight 2001 2. Paul Apollo vs. Shabba White 3. Judas Young vs. Kevin Landry 4. Mercedes Martinez vs Trinity H. Campbell 5. Bulldog Blanski vs. Jeff Rocker 6. Cold Front vs. Black Dragon/Necromancer 7. Dylan Kage vs. Kurt Adonis 8. New York Posse vs. Hit Squad 9. Ron Zombie vs. Sledge 10. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Tiger Mulligan 11. Jason Knight vs. Homicide
TAPE: 1119 02/03/2001 WOW TELEVISION 02/10/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Poison vs. Jade 2. Disciplinarian vs. Caliente 3. Heather Steele vs. Jacklyn Hyde 4. Slam Dunk vs. Roxy Powers 02/17/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Lana Star vs. Randi Rah Rah 2. Jungle Grrrl vs. Jane Blond 3. Riot vs. Sandy 4. Daughters of Darkness vs. Caged Heat 02/24/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Poison vs. Heather Steele 2. Harley's Angels vs. Jade/Lotus 3. Slam Dunk vs. Roxy Powers 4. Boom Boom/Caliente vs. Caged Heat 5. Thug vs. Terri Gold 03/03/2001 WOW TELEVISION 1. Wendi Wheels vs. Summer 2. Disciplinarian vs. Beckie 3. Jungle Grrrl vs. Heather Steele 4. Paradise/Farah vs. Jade/Lotus 5. Jacklyn Hyde vs. Patti Pizzazz 6. Thug vs. Bronco Billie
TAPE: 1120 02/05/2001 RAW IS WAR: ATLANTA, GA 1. Matt Hardy vs. Chris Jericho 2. Edge/Christian vs. Kaientai 3. Kane/Undertaker vs. Dudley Boyz 4. Haku/Rikishi vs. Too Cool 5. Al Snow vs. Chris Benoit 6. Rock/Kurt Angle vs. HHH/Steve Austin 02/12/2001 RAW IS WAR: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Jericho 2. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Radicalz/Terri 3. Edge/Christian vs. Undertaker/Kane 4. HHH vs. Billy Gunn 5. X-Pac vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 6. X-Pac vs. Grandmaster Sexay 7. Paul Wight/Essa Rios vs. Raven/Kurt Angle 8. Rikishi vs. Rock 02/19/2001 RAW IS WAR: ST. LOUIS, MO 1. Undertaker vs. D-Von Dudley vs. Christian 2. Lita vs. Dean Malenko 3. Eddie Guerrero vs. X-Pac 4. Hardy Boyz vs. Haku/Rikishi 5. Raven vs. Crash 6. Steve Austin/Rock vs. HHH/Chris Benoit
TAPE: 1121 01/02/2001 MISSY HYATT SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1122 01/02/2001 MATT BORNE SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1123 03/27/1988 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS I: GREENSBORO, NC 1. Jimmy Garvin vs. Mike Rotunda 2. Midnight Express vs. Fantastics 3. Powers of Pain/Ivan Koloff vs. Road Warriors/Dusty Rhodes 4. Arn Anderson/Tully Blanchard vs. Barry Windham/Lex Luger 5. Sting vs. Ric Flair 06/08/1988 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS II: MIAMI, FL 1. Brad Armstrong vs. Barry Windham 2. Fantastics vs. Sheepherders 3. Ron Garvin/Jimmy Garvin vs. Mike Rotunda/Rick Steiner 4. Al Perez vs. Nikita Koloff 5. Arn Anderson/Tully Blanchard vs. Dusty Rhodes/Sting 02/06/1990 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS X: CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 1. Samoan Savage vs. Steve Williams 2. Brian Pillman/Tom Zenk vs. MOD Squad 3. Cactus Jack Manson vs. Mil Mascaras 4. Kevin Sullivan vs. Norman 5. Skyscrapers vs. Road Warriors 6. Doom vs. Steiner Brothers 7. Rick Flair/Arn Anderson/Ole Anderson vs. Great Muta/Dragon Master/Buzz Sawyer
TAPE: 1124 09/07/1988 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS III 1. Brad Armstrong vs. Mike Rotunda 2. Sheepherders vs. Nikita Koloff/Steve Williams 3. Dusty Rhodes vs. Kevin Sullivan 4. Ricky Morton vs. Ivan Koloff 5. Sting vs. Barry Windham 12/07/1988 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS IV: CHATTANOOGA, TN 1. Fantastics vs. Ron Simmons/Eddie Gilbert 2. Italian Stallion vs. Steve Williams 3. Ivan Koloff vs. Paul Jones 4. Animal vs. Dusty Rhodes 5. Midnight Express vs. Barry Windham/Ric Flair 06/15/1989 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS IX: TROY, NY 1. Freebirds vs. Road Warriors 2. Tommy Rich/Eddie Gilbert vs. Doom 3. Midnight Express vs. Dynamic Dudes 4. Super Destroyer vs. Steve Williams 5. Steiner Brothers vs. New Skyscrapers 6. Brian Pillman vs. Lex Luger 7. Terry Funk vs. Ric Flair
TAPE: 1125 02/15/1989 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS V: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Midnight Express vs. Russian Assassins 2. Butch Reed vs. Steve Casey 3. Lex Luger vs. Blackmailer 4. Fantastics vs. Steve Williams/Mike Rotunda 5. Ricky Steamboat vs. Bob Bradley 6. Rick Steiner vs. Rip Morgan 7. Road Warriors/Genichiro Tenryu vs. Varsity Club 04/02/1989 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS VI: NEW ORLEANS, LA 1. Midnight Express vs. Samoan Swat Team 2. Great Muta vs. Steve Casey 3. Junk Yard Dog vs. Butch Reed 4. Bob Orton vs. Dick Murdoch 5. Road Warriors vs. Varsity Club 6. Ranger Ross vs. Iron Sheik 7. Kevin Sullivan/Dan Spivey vs. Rick Steiner/Eddie Gilbert 8. Ric Flair vs. Ricky Steamboat
TAPE: 1126 07/14/1989 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS VII: FORT BRAGG, NC 1. Dynamic Dudes vs. Fabulous Freebirds 2. Terrorist vs. Ranger Ross 3. George South/Cougar Jay vs. Ding Dongs 4. Midnight Express vs. Samoan Swat Team 5. Terry Gordy vs. Steve Williams 6. Norman the Lunatic vs. Mike Justice 7. Mike Rotunda/Kevin Sullivan vs. Steiner Brothers 8. Sting vs. Bill Irwin 9. Fabulous Freebirds vs. Midnight Express 10. Terry Funk vs. Ricky Steamboat 09/12/1989 CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS VIII: COLUMBIA, SC 1. Road Warriors vs. Samoan Swat Team 2. Cuban Assassin vs. Tom Zenk 3. Sid Vicious vs. Ranger Ross 4. Steiner Brothers vs. Fabulous Freebirds 5. Norman the Lunatic vs. Brian Pillman 6. Mike Rotunda vs. Steve Williams 7. Lex Luger vs. Tommy Rich 8. Great Muta/Dick Slater vs. Ric Flair/Sting
TAPE: 1127 02/08/2001 SMACKDOWN: NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Hardy Boyz vs. Radicalz 2. Al Snow vs. Rikishi 3. Edge/Christian vs. Dudley Boyz 4. Raven vs. Hardcore Holly 5. Right to Censor vs. Acolytes/Jacqueline/Kat 6. Chris Jericho vs. HHH 7. Paul Wight vs. Rock 02/15/2001 SMACKDOWN: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Edge vs. Kane 2. Matt Hardy vs. Perry Saturn 3. Chris Benoit vs. Steve Austin 4. Chris Jericho vs. X-Pac 5. Raven vs. Paul Wight 6. HHH vs. Rock 02/22/2001 SMACKDOWN: KANSAS CITY, MO 1. Jeff Hardy vs. Rikishi 2. Steve Blackman vs. K-Kwik vs. Paul Wight vs. Crash vs. Perry Saturn 3. Chris Jericho/X-Pac vs. Chris Benoit/Eddie Guerrero 4. William Regal vs. Test 5. Kurt Angle/Edge/Christian vs. Kane/Undertaker/Rock
TAPE: 1128 11/05/1994 NOVEMBER TO REMEMBER: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Mr. Hughes 2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Tommy Cairo 3. Shane Douglas vs. Ron Simmons 4. Dean Malenko vs. Tazmaniac 5. Public Enemy vs. Cactus Jack/Mikey Whipwreck 6. Chris Benoit vs. Sabu 7. Chris Benoit vs. 2 Cold Scorpio
TAPE: 1129 12/26/1983 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Jose Luis Rivera vs. Rene Goulet 2. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Tiger Chung Lee 3. Jimmy Snuka/Arnold Skaaland vs. Don Muraco/Capt. Lou Albano 4. Sgt Slaughter vs. Chief Jay Strongbow 5. Ivan Putski vs. Masked Superstar 6. Iron Sheik vs. Bob Backlund 7. Rocky Johnson/Tony Atlas/SD Jones vs. Wild Samoans 8. Tito Santana vs. Ivan Koloff 9. Invaders vs. Butch Vachon/Mike Sharpe 1983 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING 1. Bob Backlund vs. Ken Patera 2. Bob Backlund vs. Swede Hansen 3. Bob Backlund vs. Superstar Billy Graham 4. Bob Backlund vs. Don Muraco 5. Bob Backlund vs. Ivan Koloff 1983 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING 1. Jimmy Snuka vs. ??? 2. Jimmy Snuka vs. Bob Backlund 3. Jimmy Snuka vs. Ray Stevens 4. Jimmy Snuka vs. Ray Stevens 5. Jimmy Snuka vs. Don Muraco 1983 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING 1. Andre the Giant vs. Johnny Rodz/Jose Estrada 2. Andre the Giant/Rick McGraw vs. Mr. Fuji/Mr. Saito 3. Andre the Giant vs. Hulk Hogan 4. Andre the Giant vs. Big John Studd
TAPE: 1130 11/12/2000 ACID PRO WRESTLING: WATERBURY, CT 1. Jeff Rocker vs. Fred Curry Jr. 2. Mercedes Martinez vs. Juice 3. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Ron Zombie 4. Jason Knight vs. Hercules Landry 5. J-Wood vs. Tiger Mulligan 6. Superfight 2000 7. Power Company vs. Cold Front 8. Dylan Kage vs. Kurt Adonis
TAPE: 1131 02/11/2001 SUPERSTARS 02/18/2001 SUPERSTARS 02/25/2001 SUPERSTARS 03/04/2001 SUPERSTARS 03/11/2001 SUPERSTARS
TAPE: 1132 02/11/2001 METAL: ATLANTA, GA 1. Albert vs. Onyx 2. Essa Rios vs. Kid Romeo 3. K-Kwik vs. Rick Michaels 4. Billy Gunn vs. David Young 02/18/2001 METAL: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. K-Kwik vs. Inferno Kid 2. Albert vs. Mike Bell 3. Crash vs. Loki 4. Right to Censor vs. Kaientai 02/25/2001 METAL: ST. LOUIS, MO 1. Perry Saturn vs. James Grizzle 2. K-Kwik vs. Derrick Stone 3. Kaientai vs. Matt Murphy/Steve Fender 4. Test vs. Essa Rios 03/04/2001 METAL: PHOENIX, AZ 1. Test vs. Al Fleming 2. Essa Rios vs. Samoa Joe 3. Christian vs. Grandmaster Sexay 03/11/2001 METAL: WASHINGTON, D.C. 1. Raven vs. Crash 2. Essa Rios vs. Gregory Martin 3. Billy Gunn vs. JR Ryder 4. Justin Credible/X-Pac vs. Kaientai 03/18/2001 METAL: LOS ANGELES, CA 1. Crash vs. Scoot Andrews 2. Kaientai vs. Frank Kazerian/Kenji Sakota 3. Grandmaster Sexay vs. Essa Rios 03/25/2001 METAL: ALBANY, NY 1. Billy Gunn vs. Gary Stenstrom 2. Haku vs. Jeff Starr 3. Essa Rios vs. Loki 4. Acolytes vs. Dave Danger/JP Black 04/01/2001 METAL: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Billy Gunn vs. Larry Destiny 2. Essa Rios vs. Ken Anderson 3. Perry Saturn/Dean Malenko vs. Rudy Rude/Mark Bartolucci 4. K-Kwik vs. Funaki
TAPE: 1133 03/29/1987 WRESTLEMANIA III: PONTIAC, MI 1. Can Am Connection vs. Cowboy Bob Orton/Don Muraco 2. Hercules vs. Billy Jack Haynes 3. 6 man match 4. King Harley Race vs. Junk Yard Dog 5. Rougeau Brothers vs. Dream Team 6. Rowdy Roddy Piper vs. Adrian Adonis 7. British Bulldogs/Tito Santana vs. Hart Foundation/Dangerous Danny Davis 8. Koko B. Ware vs. Butch Reed 9. Macho Man Randy Savage vs. Ricky the Dragon Steamboat 10. Jake the Snake Roberts vs. Honky Tonk Man 11. Nikolai Volkoff/Iron Sheik vs. Killer Bees 12. Andre the Giant vs. Hulk Hogan
TAPE: 1134 02/12/2001 NITRO: BILOXI, MS 1. Cat vs. Lance Storm 2. Lash Leroux vs. Yang 3. Rick Steiner vs. Dustin Rhodes 4. Elix Skipper vs. Kidman 5. Sean Stasiak vs. Chuck Palumbo 6. Kevin Nash vs. Scott Steiner 02/19/2001 NITRO: HUNTSVILLE, AL 1. Shannon Moore vs. Jaime Knoble 2. Mike Awesome vs. Bryan Clarke 3. Chavo Guerrero Jr./Animal vs. Kidman/Konnan 4. Buff Bagwell vs. Cat 5. Lash Leroux vs. Rick Steiner 6. Lance Storm vs. Hugh Morrus 7. Kanyon vs. DDP 02/26/2001 NITRO: NEW ORLEANS, LA 1. Johnny Swinger/Jason Lee vs. Billy Kidman/Rey Misterio Jr. 2. Sean O'Haire/Chuck Palumbo vs. Canadians 3. Rick Steiner vs. Cat 4. Scott Steiner/Lex Luger/Buff Bagwell vs. Booker T./Cat/DDP 5. Shannon Moore vs. Shane Helms 6. Kanyon vs. Sean O'Haire 7. Dustin Rhodes vs. Jeff Jarrett 03/05/2001 NITRO: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Rick Steiner vs. Booker T. 2. Air Paris/AJ Styles vs. Elix Skipper/Kid Romeo 3. Lex Luger vs. Sean O'Haire 4. Jeff Jarrett vs. "Dusty Rhodes" 5. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shane Helms 6. Mike Awesome vs. Hugh Morrus 7. Steiner Brothers vs. Booker T./DDP