Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1183-1215



TAPE: 1183

06/24/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: GREEN BAY, WI
1.  Ahmed Johnson vs. Hunter Hearst-Helmsley
2.  Bodydonnas vs. Brooklyn Brawler/Jerry Fox
3.  Owen Hart/British Bulldog/Vader vs. Barry Horowitz/Savio Vega/Aldo Montoya
4.  Steve Austin vs. Undertaker

07/01/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: GREEN BAY, WI
1.  Shawn Michaels vs. Marty Jannetty
2.  Mankind vs. Duke Droese
3.  Goldust vs. Marc Mero

07/08/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: GREEN BAY, WI
1.  Ultimate Warrior vs. Owen Hart
2.  Savio Vega vs. Justin Bradshaw
3.  Godwinns vs. British Bulldog/Vader

07/15/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: GREEN BAY, WI
1.  Ahmed Johnson vs. Bart Gunn
2.  Marc Mero vs. TL Hopper
3.  Shawn Michaels vs. Billy Gunn

07/22/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: SEATTLE, WA
1.  Marc Mero vs. Goon
2.  Mankind vs. Freddie Joe Floyd
3.  Goldust vs. Barry Horowitz
4.  Shawn Michaels/Ahmed Johnson vs. Smoking Gunns

07/29/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: SEATTLE, WA
1.  Sycho Sid vs. Justin Bradshaw
2.  Vader vs. Marc Mero
3.  British Bulldog vs. Henry Godwinn
4.  Undertaker vs. Steve Austin

08/05/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: SEATTLE, WA
1.  Jerry Lawler vs. Aldo Montoya
2.  Bodydonnas vs. New Rockers
3.  battle royal featuring

08/12/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: SEATTLE, WA
1.  Faarooq vs. Skip
2.  Crush vs. Savio Vega
3.  Godwinns vs. TL Hopper/Who
4.  Shawn Michaels vs. Owen Hart

08/19/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: WHEELING, WV
1.  Owen Hart vs. British Bulldog
2.  Vader vs. Freddie Joe Floyd
3.  battle royal
4.  Shawn Michaels vs. Yokozuna

09/06/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: WHEELING, WV
1.  Sycho Sid vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
2.  Steve Austin vs. Marc Mero
3.  Mankind vs. Alex Porteau
4.  Shawn Michaels vs. Goldust

TAPE: 1184 09/09/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: WHEELING, WV 1. Faarooq vs. Savio Vega 2. Stalker vs. TL Hopper 3. Crush vs. Freddie Joe Floyd 4. Undertaker vs. Salvatore Sincere 09/16/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: WHEELING, WV 1. Sultan vs. Jake Roberts 2. Smoking Gunns vs. Bob Holly/Alex Porteau 3. Owen Hart vs. Marc Mero 4. Sycho Sid vs. Faarooq 09/23/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: HERSHEY, PA 1. Marc Mero vs. Faarooq 2. British Bulldog/Owen Hart vs. Bodydonnas 3. Hunter Hearst-Helmsley vs. Stalker 10/07/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: HERSHEY, PA 1. Marc Mero vs. Diesel 2. Smoking Gunns vs. New Rockers 3. Sultan vs. Aldo Montoya 10/14/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: HERSHEY, PA 1. Vader vs. Phineus Godwinn 2. Jerry Lawler vs. Jake Roberts 3. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Freddie Joe Floyd 4. Faarooq vs. Alex Porteau 5. Shawn Michaels vs. Steve Austin 10/21/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: FORT WAYNE, IN 1. Sycho Sid vs. Owen Hart 2. Godwinns vs. Smoking Gunns 3. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Marc Mero 10/28/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: FORT WAYNE, IN 1. Jesse Jammes vs. Salvatore Sincere 2. Crush vs. Aldo Montoya 3. Billy Gunn vs. Freddie Joe Floyd 4. Shawn Michaels vs. British Bulldog 11/04/1996 MONDAY NIGHT RAW: FORT WAYNE, IN 1. Goldust vs. Stalker 2. Sultan vs. Alex Porteau 3. Marc Mero vs. Razor Ramon
TAPE: 1185 TERRY FUNK SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1186 03/01/2001 SMACKDOWN: TUCSON, AZ 1. Matt Hardy/Lita vs. Crash/Molly Holly 2. Chris Benoit vs. X-Pac 3. William Regal vs. Rock 4. Christian/Rikishi/Haku vs. D-Von Dudley/Kane/Undertaker 5. Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin 03/08/2001 SMACKDOWN: WASHINGTON, D.C. 1. Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz 2. Chris Jericho vs. Val Venis 3. Chris Benoit vs. Perry Saturn 4. Test vs. Kurt Angle 5. William Regal vs. Al Snow 6. Rikishi/Haku vs. Rock 03/15/2001 SMACKDOWN: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Test vs. Eddie Guerrero 2. Hardy Boyz/Billy Gunn vs. Albert/X-Pac/Justin Credible 3. Chris Jericho vs. Dudley Boyz 4. Right to Censor vs. Grandmaster Sexay/Steve Blackman 5. HHH vs. Kane 6. Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 1187 02/23/2001 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Kurt Adonis vs. Mercedes Martinez 2. Derik Destiny vs. Robbie Ellis 3. Zaquary Springate III vs. Maverick Wild 4. Johnny Idol/Mike Steele vs. Alex Arion/Fred Curry Jr. 5. Bob Evans vs. Dan Hawk 6. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Mike Hollow
TAPE: 1188 02/07/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Rey Misterio Jr. 2. Eliminators vs. Mikey Whipwreck/Cactus Jack 02/13/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Shane Douglas/Tommy Dreamer vs. Raven/Steve Richards 2. Taz vs. Shark Attack Kid 03/26/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Tommy Dreamer/Shane Douglas vs. Bruise Brothers 2. Cactus Jack vs. Mikey Whipwreck 3. Taz vs. Chris Jericho 4. Raven vs. Shane Douglas 04/02/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Damien Kane vs. Mikey Whipwreck 2. Gangstas vs. Chad Austin/Meanie 3. Eliminators vs. Dark Riders 4. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Taz 05/07/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Pitbulls vs. Dudleys 2. Sabu vs. Rob Van Dam 06/11/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. FBI vs. Dudleys 2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Rob Van Dam 3. Shane vs. Pitbull #2 07/23/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Jericho vs. Douglas vs. Pitbull #2 vs. 2 Cold Scorpio 09/03/1996 ECW TELEVISION 1. Devon Storm vs. Louie Spicolli 2. Taz vs. Tommy Dreamer
TAPE: 1189 01/30/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Super Crazy vs. Ricky Banderas 2. Simon Diamond vs. Jazz 3. CW Anderson vs. Sabu 03/26/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Mike Awesome/Raven vs. Impact Players 2. HC Loc vs. Chilly Willy 3. Little Guido vs. Kid Kash 4. Balls Mahoney vs. Rhino 07/30/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Justin Credible vs. Danny Doring 2. Roadkill vs. Rob Van Dam 09/10/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Rhino vs. Kid Kash 2. Rob Van Dam vs. Scotty Anton 09/17/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Steve Corino vs. Bill Whiles 2. Musketeer vs. Jazz 3. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Roadkill/Danny Doring 4. Justin Credible/Rhino vs. Jerry Lynn/Sandman 10/22/2000 ECW HARDCORE TV 1. Tom Marquez vs. Rhino 2. EZ Money vs. Rob Van Dam 3. Balls Mahoney/Chilly Willy vs. FBI 4. Steve Corino vs. Jerry Lynn vs. CW Anderson
TAPE: 1190 06/17/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Jesse Taylor vs. Mickey Richards 2. Mic Tierney vs. Smasher 3. NWA Elite vs. Team NCW 03/18/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Ricky Morton 2. Triple X vs. Bad Attitude 3. Terry Knight vs. Jesse Taylor 03/11/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Onyx vs. Jorge Estrada 2. Spunkmeyer vs. TJ Grey 3. AJ Styles vs. Eddie Golden 04/08/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Onyx vs. Steve Skyfire 2. Mark E. Mark vs. Stone Mountain 3. Rick Michaels vs. Scottie Wrenn 06/03/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Scottie Wrenn vs. Stone Mountain 2. Rusty Riddle vs. Shawn Royal 3. Jesse Taylor vs. Thunder 05/20/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. JC Dazz vs. Gemini 2. Stone Mountain vs. Mic Tierney 3. Jesse Taylor/Jorge Estrada vs. Terry Knight/Onyx 4. Kent Cole vs. David Young 08/19/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Terry Knight/Eddie Golden vs. Romeo Bliss/Jesse Taylor 2. Brad Hunter vs. Jorge Estrada 3. Scotty Wrenn vs. JC Dazz 09/02/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Timber vs. Michael Youngblood 2. AJ Styles vs. Laz 3. Scotty Wrenn vs. Onyx 09/09/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Mark E. Mark vs. Cassidy O'Reilly 2. Air Paris vs. Adam Jacobs 3. Gemini vs. Onyx 4. Laz vs. Ice 09/16/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Jesse Taylor vs. Stone Mountain 2. AJ Styles/Onyx vs. BLC 09/30/2000 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Total Destruction vs. Cole Brothers 2. Laz/Shank vs. Terry Knight/Onyx 3. Eddie Golden vs. Kid Kash
TAPE: 1191 05/11/1996 A MATTER OF RESPECT 1. Puerto Ricano vs. Damien 666 2. Devon Storm/Damien Kane vs. Dudleys 3. FBI vs. Hack Myers/Axl Rotten 4. Raven vs. Sandman vs. Pitbull 2 5. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Chris Jericho 6. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Shane Douglas 7. Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu 8. Brian Lee/Eliminators vs. Tommy Dreamer/Gangstas
TAPE: 1192 05/16/1998 A MATTER OF RESPECT 1. Justin Credible vs. Jerry Lynn 2. Jamie Dundee vs. Chris Chetti 3. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Mike Lozansky 4. Danny Doring vs. Kronus 5. FBI vs. Super Nova/Blue Meanie 6. FBI vs. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney 7. Al Snow vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 8. Chris Candido/Sabu vs. Lance Storm/Rob Van Dam 9. Dudleys vs. Sandman/Spike Dudley/Tommy Dreamer
TAPE: 1193 03/08-03/09/1996 BIG ASS EXTREME BASH 1. Cactus Jack vs. Chris Jericho 2. Taz vs. Mikey Whipwreck 3. D.W. Dudley/Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Headhunters 4. Headhunters vs. Gangstas 5. Rey Misterio Jr vs. Jueventud Guerrera 6. Sandman vs. Raven 7. J.T. Smith vs. Axl Rotten 8. Bad Crew vs. El Puerto Ricano/Damien Stone 9. Eliminators vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley/Hack Myers 10. Chris Jericho vs. Taz 11. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Jueventud Guerrera 12. Cactus Jack vs. Mikey Whipwreck 13. Bruise Brothers vs. Pit Bulls 14. Big Titan vs. Sabu 15. Raven vs. Shane Douglas 16. Sandman/2 Cold Scorpio vs. Headhunters vs. Gangstas
TAPE: 1194 02/12/1999 CROSSING THE LINE 1. Little Guido vs. Chris Chetti 2. Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney 3. Super Crazy vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 4. Skull Von Krush vs. Sabu 5. Dudleys vs. New Jack/Mustafa 6. Steve Corino vs. Kronus 7. Jerry Lynn vs. Rob Van Dam
TAPE: 1195 06/24/1994 HOSTILE CITY SHOWDOWN 1. Tommy Dreamer vs. Hack Meyers 2. Chad Austin vs. Don E. Allen 3. Tasmaniac vs. Pit Bull 4. Bruise Brothers vs. Mr. Hughes/Shane Douglas 5. Tommy Cairo vs. Sandman 6. Terry Funk/Dory Funk vs. Public Enemy 7. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Rockin' Rebel 8. Sabu vs. Cactus Jack
TAPE: 1196 02/04/1995 DOUBLE TABLES 1. Pitbulls/Jason the Terrible vs. Hack Myers/Young Dragons 2. Stevie Richards vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Paul Lauria 4. Axl Rotten vs. Ian Rotten 5. Chris Benoit vs. Al Snow 6. Shane Douglas vs. Tully Blanchard 7. Sandman vs. Cactus Jack 8. Public Enemy vs. Sabu/Tazmaniac
TAPE: 1197 04/08/1995 THREE WAY DANCE 1. Pitbulls vs. Tony Stetson/Johnny Hotbody 2. Raven vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Ron Simmons vs. Mikey Whipwreck 4. Chris Benoit interview 5. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Eddy Guerrero 6. Ian Rotten vs. Axl Rotten 7. Hack Myers vs. Dino Sendoff 8. Sandman vs. Shane Douglas 9. Public Enemy vs. Chris Benoit/Dean Malenko vs. Tazmaniac/Rick Steiner
TAPE: 1198 08/24/1996 NATURAL BORN KILLAZ 1. Louie Spicolli vs. Devon Storm 2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Little Guido 3. Buh Buh Ray Dudley/Big Dick Dudley vs. Axl Rotten/DVon Dudley 4. Bam Bam Gordy vs. Brian Lee 5. Rob Van Dam vs. Doug Furnas 6. Taz vs. Tommy Dreamer 7. Shane Douglas/Raven vs. Pitbull #2/Sandman 8. Eliminators vs. Gangstas
TAPE: 1199 02/01/1997 CROSSING THE LINE AGAIN 1. Lance Storm vs. Ballz Mahoney 2. Ricky Morton vs. Big Stevie Cool 3. Steve Williams vs. Axl Rotten 4. Steve Williams vs. Raven 5. DVon Dudley vs. Sandman 6. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Eliminators 7. Thomas Rich vs. Terry Funk 8. Shane Douglas/Brian Lee/Chris Candido vs. Pitbulls/Tommy Dreamer
TAPE: 1200 05/14/1998 ECW: IT AIN'T SEINFELD 1. Justin Credible vs. Jerry Lynn 2. Sabu vs. Danny Doring 3. Jamie Dundee vs. Chris Candido 4. FBI vs. Super Nova/Blue Meanie 5. Lance Storm vs. Balls Mahoney 6. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Rob Van Dam 7. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Axl Rotten 8. Dudleys vs. Sandman/Spike Dudley/Tommy Dreamer
TAPE: 1201 09/18/1993 ULTRA CLASH 1. Public Enemy vs. Jason Knight/Ian Rotten 2. Tony Stetson vs. Tommy Cairo 3. Super Destroyer 1 vs. Super Destroyer 2 4. Dark Patriot vs. JT Smith 5. Abdullah the Butcher/Kevin Sullivan vs. Terry Funk/Stan Hansen 6. battle royal 7. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Sir Richard Michaels 8. Shane Douglas vs. Sandman 9. Headhunters vs. Miguel Perez/Crash the Terminator
TAPE: 1202 05/14/1994 WHEN WORLDS COLLIDE 1. Rockin' Rebel vs. Tommy Dreamer 2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. 911 3. Jimmy Snuka vs. Kevin Sullivan 4. Sandman/Woman vs. Tommy Cairo/Peaches 5. Pitbull vs. Tazmaniac 6. Shane Douglas/Mr. Hughes/Public Enemy vs. JT Smith/Bruise Brothers 7. Sabu/Beautiful Bobby vs. Terry Funk/Arn Anderson
TAPE: 1203 08/13/1994 HARDCORE HEAVEN 1. Hack Myers vs. Rockin Rebel 2. Chad Austin vs. Tommy Cairo 3. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Jason 4. Pitbulls vs. Jimmy Snuka/Tazmaniac 5. 911 vs. Mr. Hughes 6. Tommy Dreamer vs. Sandman 7. Public Enemy vs. Bad Breed 8. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Sabu 9. Terry Funk vs. Cactus Jack
TAPE: 1204 04/15/1995 HOSTILE CITY SHOWDOWN 1. Mikey Whipwreck vs Steve Richards 2. Tony Stetson vs Tsubo Genjin 3. Ian Rotten vs Axl Rotten 4. Tommy Dreamer vs Raven 5. Eddy Guerrero vs. Dean Malenko 6. Shane Douglas vs. Sandman 7. Public Enemy vs Pitbulls 8. 911 vs Ron Simmons 9. Cactus Jack vs Terry Funk
TAPE: 1205 06/17/1995 BARBED WIRE, HOODIES & CHOKESLAMS 1. Broad Street Bully vs. Jersey Devil 2. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Big Val Puccio 3. Hack Myers vs. Vampire Warrior 4. Tommy Dreamer vs. Vampire Warrior 5. 911 vs. Jim Steele 6. Luna vs. Beulah McGillicutty 7. Taz/2 Cold Scorpio vs. Pit Bulls/Raven 8. Public Enemy vs. Axl Rotten/partner of choice 9. Sandman vs. Cactus Jack
TAPE: 1206 07/01/1995 HARDCORE HEAVEN 1. Pitbulls vs. Dudleys 2. Chad Austin/Broad St. Bully vs. Don E. Allen/Dino Sendoff 3. Big Val Pucchio vs. Hack Myers 4. Taz vs. 2 Cold Scorpio 5. Raven/Stevie Richards vs. Tommy Dreamer/Luna Vachon 6. Ian Rotten vs. Axl Rotten 7. Sandman vs. Cactus Jack 8. Public Enemy vs. Gangstas
TAPE: 1207 07/15/1995 HEATWAVE 1. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Stormin' Norman 2. Tony Stetson/Don E. Allen vs. Raven/Stevie Richards 3. Hack Meyers vs. Big Valley 4. Tommy Dreamer/Pitbulls vs. Raven/Snot Dudley/Dudley Dudley 5. 2 Cold Scorpio/Dean Malenko vs. Taz/Eddie Guerrero 6. Sandman vs. Axl Rotten 7. Luna Vachon vs. Stevie Richards 8. Gangstas vs. Public Enemy
TAPE: 1208 03/07/2001 THUNDER: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Evan Karagias/Shannon Moore vs. Jason B./Scotty O. 2. Norman Smiley vs. Shawn Stasiak 3. Elix Skipper vs. Shane Helms 4. Rick Steiner vs. Hugh Morrus 5. Lex Luger vs. Chuck Palumbo 6. Lance Storm vs. Konnan 7. Scott Steiner vs. Cat
TAPE: 1209 WWF FANATIX SERIES: AUSTIN VS. MCMAHON 05/03/2001 DIARY: ROCK
TAPE: 1210 CHRIS CHETTI SHOOT INTERVIEW LITTLE GUIDO SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1211 NWA 52ND ANNIVERSARY SHOW 1. AJ Styles vs. Lazz 2. Chris Champion vs. ??? 3. Nick Dinsmore/Damaja vs. Flash Flanagan/Rob Conway 4. Big Bully vs. James Storm 5. Strawberry vs. Leilani Kai 6. Tony Kozina vs. Vince Kaplack 7. Bad Attitude vs. Hot Shots 8. Chris Harris vs. Mike Rapada 9. Bulldog Raines vs. Blade Boudreaux 10. ??? vs. ??? 11. Zieg/Biggie Biggs/??? vs. ???/???/Magic 12. ??? vs. ??? 13. ???/??? vs. ???/??? 14. ??? vs. ??? 15. New Texas Outlaws vs. ???/??? 16. Touch of Reality vs. Dave Misterio/X-Factor 17. ???/??? vs. ???/??? 18. Jason Rumble vs. Beau Douglas
TAPE: 1212 05/27/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Chuckie Smooth 2. Axl Future vs. Harley Lewis 3. Corporal Robinson vs. Mitch Page 4. Hardcore Craig vs. Scott DeMarc 5. Mad Man Pondo vs. Angel 6. Hardcore Craig vs. Mad Man Pondo 7. Corporal Robinson vs. Axl Future 8. Mad Man Pondo vs. Corporal Robinson 12/02/2000 NCW: RED LION, PA 1. Amish Assassin vs. Marshal Law vs. Kid Kattrell vs. Shane Shannon 2. Buddy vs. Hungarian Barbarian 3. Backseat Boyz vs. Adam Flash/George Anthony 4. George Anthony vs. Adam Flash 5. Bikini Contest 6. James Keiser vs. Jonathon Luvstruk 7. Danny Rose/Romeo Valentino vs. Ray Oddessy/Mukie 8. Darren Wyse vs. Ran Zander 9. Dino Divine vs. Sweet Daddy Falcone 10. Cotton vs. Hungarian Barbarian 11. Bad Crew vs. Van Hammer/Doink
TAPE: 1213 11/17/2000 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: BAYONNE, NJ 1. JT Loner vs. Blue Dragon 2. Christopher Street Connection vs. Terra-X/Papadon 3. Jay Lover vs. Laithon 4. Elaxx vs. Little Dixie 5. Crazy Ivan vs. Ron Zombie 6. Ric Blade vs. Chino Martinez 7. Dr. Hurtz vs. Nick Berk 8. Low-ki vs. Xavier 9. Don Montoya/Homicide vs. Hit Squad 11/18/2000 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Elaxx vs. Little Dixie 2. Christopher Street Connection vs. NC-17 3. Laithon vs. Crazy Ivan vs. Dr. Hurtz 4. Ron Zombie vs. Rick Silver 5. Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk vs. Ric Blade 6. Hit Squad vs. O-Dogg/Flash Wheeler 7. Homicide vs. Jay Lover 8. Sabu vs. Axl Rotten
TAPE: 1214 1998 COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: "IN THE BEGINNING" 1. Spider vs. Jeff Robb 2. Ace Washington vs. Bam Bam Mancuso 3. Brawler vs. Terry Anderson 4. Jimmy Lopez vs. Jet Jaguar 5. Buck Quartermaine vs. Afee 6. Michael Marcello vs. Beach Brat 7. American Diamond/Barry Street/Johnny Blade vs. Black Nature Boy/Bad Intentions 8. Elwood Hatfield vs. Chris Nelson 9. Afi vs. Beach Brat 10. Mike Hardcore/Duane Gold/Ace vs. Thrillseekers 11. Johnny Blade vs. Brawler 12. Buck Quartermaine vs. Chris Nelson 13. Black Nature Boy/Bad Intentions vs. Thrillseekers 1998 COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: "RAW AND ON THE ROAD" 1. Jimmy Lopez vs. Dregg 2. Hoss vs. Might 3. Buck Quartermaine vs. Bam Bam Mancuso 4. Jesse Everly vs. Killer Kyle 5. Bomb Squad vs. Bam Bam Mancuso/Buck Quartermaine 6. Jaime Howard vs. Bill Weaver 7. battle royal
TAPE: 1215 06/11/1999 BIG TIME WRESTLING 06/10/2000 IPW: ST. PETERSBURG, FL 1. Mike Shane/Todd Shane vs. Drunk and Disorderly 2. York Brothers vs. Notorious DOG/Mike Marcello 3. Frankie Capone vs. Mr. Peskin/Bug 4. ODD vs. Rick Thames 5. Jim Cain vs. D-Day 6. Inner Aggression vs. Chaotic Cult 7. D. Nash vs. Pat McGroin 8. Jamie-San vs. Jet Jaguar 9. ASS vs. Freak Foundation 10. Mike Sullivan/Ron Niemi vs. Buck Quartermaine/Dave Anderson 11/21/1998 NWL: KEYSER, WV 1. Nasty Jenn/Biggs vs. Fantasia/Blackhawk 2. Flex Fenom vs. AIDIEAN 3. NJ Devil vs. FUMAR vs. Latin Tornado 4. Ox Hog vs. Morgus the Maniac 5. Thor vs. Jack Hammer 6. Russian Assassin vs. John Rambo 7. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Terry Funk