Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1320-1332



TAPE: 1320

04/01/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Dutch Mantel vs. Chris Frazier
2.  Brian Lee/Wrestling Machine vs. Rough & Ready
3.  Master of Pain vs. Rodney Napper
4.  Jed Grundy/Jim McPherson vs. Robert Fuller/Action Jackson
5.  Shogun/Samurai vs. Mason-Dixon Connection

04/08/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Jeff Jarrett/Mason-Dixon Connection vs. Hangman/Keith Eric/Executioner
2.  Humongous vs. Al Yates/David Elder/Eric Heenan
3.  Master of Pain vs. Jerry Lawler

04/15/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Master of Pain vs. Tim Hall
2.  Detroit Demolition vs. William Thompson
3.  Jeff Jarrett vs. Rough
4.  Mason-Dixon Connection/Brian Lee vs. Keith Eric/Grappler/Ready

04/22/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Jerry Lawler vs. Keith Eric
2.  Detroit Demolition vs. Jed Grundy
3.  Jeff Jarrett/John Paul vs. David Elder/Grappler
4.  Master of Pain vs. White Knight
5.  Brian Lee vs. Chris Frazier

04/29/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Dutch Mantel vs. Duce Mason
2.  Detroit Demolition vs. David Johnson
3.  Robert Fuller/Brian Lee vs. Frankie Lancaster/Chris Frazier
4.  Humongous vs. Grappler
5.  John Paul/David Elder vs. Action Jackson/Dirty White Boy

05/06/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Action Jackson vs. Frankie Lancaster
2.  Dutch Mantel/Robert Fuller vs. Alan Yates/David Elder
3.  PY Chu-Hi/Master of Pain vs. Mike Hart/Mike Masters
4.  Jeff Jarrett vs. Ready
5.  Humongous vs. Rough
6.  Mason-Dixon Connection vs. Dirty White Boy/Bridy Chase

05/13/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Jeff Jarrett vs. Keith Eric
2.  Detroit Demolition vs. Chris Frazier
3.  Robert Fuller/Brian Lee vs. Mason-Dixon Connection
4.  Renegade Cyclone Stampede

TAPE: 1321 05/20/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jeff Jarrett/Billy Travis vs. Keith Eric/Red Devil 2. William Thompson/Buddy Brooks vs. Mark Starr/Chris Champion 3. Action Jackson vs. Grappler 4. Robert Fuller/Brian Lee vs. Alan Reynolds/Araye 05/27/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Dutch Mantel vs. Mike Masters 2. Jeff Jarrett/Billy Travis vs. Hangman/Grappler 3. PY Chu-Hi/Shogun vs. Chris Frazier/Alan Reynolds 4. Action Jackson vs. Shadow 5. Mark Starr/Chris Champion vs. Frankie Lancaster/Darren Carp 6. Mason-Dixon Connection vs. Keith Eric/Red Devil 06/03/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Billy Travis vs. Shadow 2. Mason-Dixon Connection vs. Wild Side 3. Jerry Lawler/Austin Idol vs. Hangman/Keith Roberson 4. PY Chu-Hi/Master of Pain vs. Keith Eric/Alan Reynolds 5. Action Jackson vs. Van Van Horn 6. Brian Lee vs. Jimmy Masters 7. Dutch Mantel vs. Chris Frazier 06/10/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Billy Travis/Action Jackson vs. Keith Erich/Hangman 2. Robert Fuller/Brian Lee vs. Billy Travis/Action Jackson 3. Tracy Smothers/Jimmy Masters vs. Wild Side 4. Jerry Lawler vs. Keith Roberson 06/17/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jeff Jarrett vs. Hangman 2. Master of Pain/Dutch Mantel vs. Chris Frazier/Ken Raper 3. Action Jackson/Billy Travis vs. Rough & Ready 4. Wildside vs. Frankie Lancaster/Duce Mason 5. Keith Roberson/Devastation vs. Jerry Lawler/Freddy 06/24/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jerry Lawler vs. Black Bart 2. Master of Pain/Dutch Mantel vs. Alan Reynolds/Spike Huber 3. Keith Roberson vs. Freddy 4. Wildside vs. Ken Raper/Van Van Horn 5. Jeff Jarrett vs. Dirty White Boy
TAPE: 1322 07/01/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Wildside vs. Action Jackson/Billy Travis 2. Black Bart/Dirty White Boy vs. Chris Frazier/Duce Mason 3. Master of Pain/Dutch Mantell vs. Ken Raper/Napier 4. Spike Huber/DI vs. William Thompson/Tim Hall 5. Jerry Lawler/Freddie vs. Keith Eric/Keith Roberson 07/08/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Billy Travis vs. Wildside 2. Chilly B. Cool vs. Keith Eric 3. DI/Doug Gilbert vs. Ken Raper/Chris Frazier 4. Black Bart/Dirty White Boy vs. William Thompson/Tim Hall 5. Kerry Von Erich vs. Deuce Mason 6. Rough & Ready/Keith Roberson vs. Ricky Morton/Freddy/Dustin Rhodes 07/15/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Master of Pain vs. Ken Raper 2. Black Bart/Dirty White Boy vs. Keith Eric.Tim Hall 3. Blackbirds vs. Tim Hall/Ken Raper 4. Jerry Lawler vs. Ronnie P. Gossett 5. Jeff Jarrett/Dustin Rhodes/Freddy vs. Keith Roberson/Rough & Ready 07/22/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Blackbirds vs. Tim Hall/Chris Frazier 2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. William Thompson 3. Dutch Mantell/Dustin Rhodes vs. Rooster Cogburn/Doug Gilbert 4. Bill Dundee/Freddy vs. Black Bart/Dirty White Boy 5. Tim Hall/William Thompson vs. Wildside 07/29/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Blackbirds vs. Rock Morton/Lou Fabiano 2. Master of Pain vs. William Thompson 3. Dustin Rhodes vs. Black Bart 4. 8-man tag 08/05/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Cousin Jr./Chris Frazier vs. Rooster Cogburn/Keith Erich 2. Blackbirds vs. Mike Murphy/Danny McShane 3. Dutch Mantell/Rick Morton/Freddy vs. Wildside/Doug Gilbert 4. 8-man tag 5. battle royal
TAPE: 1323 08/12/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Blackbirds vs. Tim Hall/Bobby Shannon 2. Black Bart/Master of Pain/Dirty White Boy vs. Chris Frazier/William Thompson/Rodney Napper 3. Rough & Ready vs. Freddy/Dustin Rhodes 4. Doug Gilbert/Gary Albright vs. Dustin Rhodes/Chris Frazier 08/19/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Bill Dundee/Dustin Rhodes vs. Rough & Ready 2. Black Bart/Master of Pain/Dirty White Boy vs. Tim Hall/William Thompson/Rodney Napper 3. Blackbirds/Wildside vs. Chris Frazier/Ken Raper/Danny McShane/TD Steel 4. Buddy Landell vs. Freddy 08/26/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Wildside vs. Jerry Lawler/Spike Huber 2. Rough & Ready/Freddy vs. Blackbirds/Al Harris 3. Black Bart/Dirty White Boy vs. Cousin Jr./Super Destroyer 4. Doug Gilbert/Gary Albright vs. Texas Dirt/Rodney Napper 5. Master of Pain/Red Warrior vs. Tim Hall/TD Steel 09/02/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Wildside vs. Jerry Lawler/Jeff Jarrett 2. Texas Dirt vs. Spike Huber 3. Master of Pain vs. Donnie Kelly 4. Blackbirds vs. Tim Hall/Chris Frazier 5. Rough & Ready vs. Jeff Jarrett/Jason 09/09/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Rock & Roll Express vs. Wildside 2. Lisa Monroe vs. Sandy Sofine 3. Black Bart/Dirty White Boy vs. Texas Dirt/Don Harris 4. Blackbirds vs. Ken Raper/William Thompson 5. Bill Dundee/Dustin Rhodes/Mann vs. Spike Huber/Big O./TD Steel 09/16/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Spike Huber vs. Tim Hall 2. Buddy Landell vs. William Thompson 3. Wildside vs. TD Steel/Big O. 4. Blackbirds vs. Bill Dundee/Dustin Rhodes 5. 8-man tag 09/23/1989 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Wildside vs. Rock & Roll Express 2. Black Bart vs. Chris Frazier 3. Texas Dirt vs. Buddy Landel 4. Dirty White Boy/Mike Davis vs. Bill Dundee/Dustin Rhodes
TAPE: 1324 05/10/2001 SMACKDOWN: HARTFORD, CT 1. Chris Jericho vs. Christian 2. Albert vs. Raven 3. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Right to Censor 4. HHH vs. Rikishi 5. Spike Dudley vs. Crash 6. Edge vs. Chris Benoit 7. Bradshaw vs. Rhyno 05/17/2001 SMACKDOWN: LOUISVILLE, KY 1. Hardy Boyz/Eddie Guerrero vs. Perry Saturn/Dean Malenko/Jerry Lynn 2. Paul Wight vs. Bradshaw 3. William Regal/Kurt Angle vs. Chris Benoit/Rikishi 4. Chyna vs. Ivory/Molly Holly 5. Chris Jericho vs. Edge 6. Spike Dudley vs. Hardcore Holly 7. Undertaker vs. HHH 05/24/2001 SMACKDOWN: ANAHEIM, CA 1. X-Pac vs. Eddie Guerrero 2. Spike Dudley vs. Kurt Angle 3. Dean Malenko vs. Raven 4. Grandmaster Sexay/Steve Blackman/Trish Stratus vs. Right to Censor 5. Kane vs. Rhyno 6. Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz vs. Edge/Christian vs. Chris Benoit/Chris Jericho 05/24/2001 CHANNEL 9 NEWS PIECE: FLEET WEEK
TAPE: 1325 05/13/2001 SUPERSTARS 05/20/2001 SUPERSTARS 05/27/2001 SUPERSTARS 06/03/2001 SUPERSTARS 06/10/2001 SUPERSTARS 06/17/2001 SUPERSTARS 06/24/2001 SUPERSTARS
TAPE: 1326 05/03/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Mike Steele/Johnny Idol vs. Hit Squad 05/10/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Maverick Wild vs. Bob Evans 05/17/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Tim Fury vs. Insane Hussein 2. Bob Evans vs. Aaron Morrison 3. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Dan Nighthawk/Rick Stevens 05/24/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Insane Hussein vs. Alex Arion 2. Joel Davis vs. Alex Arion 03/25/2001 MCW UNLEASHED 1. Joey Abs vs. Pete Gas 2. Spanky vs. Rodrageous 3. Steve Bradley vs. Lance Cade 4. American Dragon vs. Tyler Gates 5. Shooter Schultz/Seven vs. Haas Brothers 03/24/2001 NWA NASHVILLE TV 1. Wild Boys vs. Spyro/Bud Ellis 2. Tim Renesto/Jeff Daniels vs. Hit Squad 04/07/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Rick Michaels vs. White Trash 2. Omen vs. Robbie Rage 3. Onyx vs. Eddie Golden 04/01/2001 MCW UNLEASHED 1. Spanky/Jason Sensation vs. Haas Brothers 2. Joe E. Legend vs. Bitty Little 3. Steve Bradley vs. Joey Abs 4. American Dragon/Shooter Schultz vs. Lance Cade/Pete Gas 03/31/2001 NWA NASHVILLE TV 1. Devils Disciples vs. Wild Boys 2. Lance Dreamer vs. Jeff Daniels 3. Brian Ryan vs. Dante 4. New South vs. Patrick Miller/Doug Gilbert 04/14/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Caprice Coleman vs. Jimmy Rave 2. Jesse Taylor vs. Scottie Wrenn 3. Suicidal Tendencies vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 1327 01/20/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Jeff Jarrett vs. James Rapp 2. Jeff Gaylord vs. Terry Black 3. Billy Joe Travis vs. Johnny Rand 4. Gary Young vs. Chico Torres 01/27/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Matt Borne vs. James Rapp 2. PY Chu-Hi vs. Texas Battleship 3. Jeff Jarrett vs. Jimmy James 4. Billy Joe Travis vs. Terry Black 5. Dustin Rhodes vs. Masked Marvel 02/03/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Jeff Jarrett/Kerry Von Erich vs. Alex Porteau/??? 2. Billy Joe Travis vs. Texas Battleship 3. Jerry Lawler vs. Junkyard Dog 02/10/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Jerry Lawler vs. TD Steel 2. Jeff Jarrett vs. James Rapp 3. Bill Joe Travis vs. ??? 4. Jimmy Jack Funk/Dustin Rhodes vs. Jeff Gaylord/Sheik Braddock 02/17/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Southern Rockers vs. Stud Stable 2. Jimmy James/James Rapp vs. Bill Dundee/Jeff Jarrett 3. Stud Stable vs. Southern Rockers 4. Stud Stable vs. Southern Rockers 5. John Tatum vs. ??? 6. Chris Champion vs. Ray Evans 02/24/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Robert Fuller vs. David Hinkel 2. Southern Rockers vs. Keith Eric/Big O. 3. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee vs. Chris Allen/Shadow 4. Dirty White Boy vs. Ben Jordan 5. Jimmy Jack Funk/Dutch Mantell vs. Jeff Gaylord/Sheik Braddock 6. William Thompson vs. Jerry Lawler 03/03/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Bill Joe Travis vs. Ray Evans 2. Jeff Jarrett vs. David Hinkel 3. Steve Austin/Jeff Gaylord vs. Chico Torres/Jimmy Jack Funk
TAPE: 1328 03/10/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Chris Youngblood/Alex Porteau vs. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee 2. Jerry Lawler vs. Ben Jordan 3. Billy Joe Travis/Terrence Garvin vs. Ray Evans/Al Clifton 03/17/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Dirty White Boy vs. Ben Jordan 2. Southern Rockers vs. Chris Youngblood/Sheik Braddock 03/24/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Mike Awesome vs. ??? 2. Southern Rockers vs. Jimmy James/Dog of War 3. Bill Dundee vs. Rockin' Randy 4. Jeff Gaylord vs. Ray Evans 5. Brian Lee vs. Sweet Daddy Falcone 03/31/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Dirty White Boy vs. Ken Raper/William Thompson 2. Mike Awesome vs. Don Kelly 3. Bill Dundee vs. Jimmy James 4. Sweet Daddy Falcone vs. Ben Jordan 04/07/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Chris Champion vs. Don Kelly 2. Dirty White Boys vs. Ben Jordan/Ken Raper 3. Jeff Jarrett vs. Lou Winston 4. Mike Awesome vs. Radfern Tindell 5. TD Steel vs. Sweet Daddy Falcone 04/14/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Ken Raper/Tim Hall vs. Dirty White Boys 2. Chris Champion vs. Radford Tindell 3. Jeff Gaylord vs. Al Clifton 4. John Tatum vs. Dwayne Foster 5. Rockin' Randy/Reaper vs. Southern Rockers 6. Mike Awesome vs. Don Kelly 7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Jimmy James 04/21/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Tim Hall vs. Sweet Daddy Falcone 2. Jeff Jarrett vs. David Hinkel 3. Jerry Lawler vs. Ben Jordan 4. Dirty White Boys vs. TD Steel/Keith Haynes 5. Rockin' Randy/Big O. vs. Southern Rockers 04/28/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Dirty White Boys vs. Keith Haynes/Porter Bailey 2. Bill Dundee vs. John Tatum 3. Jeff Gaylord vs. Ragin' Cajun II 4. Jeff Jarrett vs. Dog of War 5. Rockin' Randy/Keith Eric vs. Southern Rockers
TAPE: 1329 05/05/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. El Grande Coloso vs. Steve Austin 2. Bill Dundee/Danny Davis vs. Texas Hangmen 3. Terry Daniels vs. El Grande Pistolero 4. Bill Dundee/Danny Davis vs. Texas Hangmen 5. Jeff Jarrett/Robert Fuller vs. Steve Austin/Tom Pritchard 6. Jeff Jarrett vs. El Grande Pistolero 7. Gary Young/Terry Daniels vs. Texas Hangmen 8. Gary Young vs. El Gran Coloso 9. Bill Dundee vs. Tom Pritchard 10. Gary Young/Terry Daniels/Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee vs. Tom Pritchard/Master Blaster/Tex Salanger/Mascara de Fuego 11. Bill Dundee vs. Tom Pritchard 12. Eric Embry vs. Jeff Jarrett 13. Bill Dundee vs. Tom Pritchard 05/12/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Jeff Jarrett vs. Terrence Garvin 2. John Tatum vs. Ed Robinson 3. Dirty White Boys vs. Chico Torres/??? 05/19/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. John Tatum vs. ??? 2. Inhuman vs. Tim Hall 3. Bill Dundee vs. Sheik Braddock 4. Jon Stewart vs. Keith Haynes 5. Jeff Jarrett vs. ??? 6. Billy Joe Travis/Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Dirty White Boys 05/26/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Jerry Lawler vs. Snowman 2. Dirty White Boys vs. Rex King/Ben Jordan 3. Bill Dundee vs. Black Mask 4. Jeff Jarrett vs. David Golden 5. Inhuman vs. ??? 06/03/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. John Tatum vs. Bill Dundee 2. John Tatum vs. ??? 3. Joey Maggs vs. Keith Haynes 4. Bill Dundee vs. John Tatum 5. Bill Dundee vs. Jim Ward
TAPE: 1330 07/27/1990 REX KING/JOEY MAGGS VS. BRIAN LEE/DON HARRIS 07/27/1990 JEFF GAYLORD/SHEIK BRADDOCK VS. BEN JORDAN/KEN RAPER 08/03/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Brian Lee/Don Harris vs. Tim Dixon/Brian Starr 2. Snowman vs. Dan Garza 3. Kowabunga vs. Ken Wayne 4. Wild Things vs. Joey Maggs/Rex King 08/10/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Twilight Zone vs. Joey Maggs/Rex King 2. Jeff Gaylord vs. Snowman 3. Dirty White Boys vs. Ken Raper/Tim Hall 4. Bill Dundee vs. Eddie Gilbert 5. Brian Lee/Don Harris vs. William Thompson/TD Steel 08/17/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Kowabunga/Ken Wayne vs. Twilight Zone 2. Jeff Gaylord vs. Ben Jordan 3. Dirty White Boy vs. Keith Haynes 4. Bill Dundee/Jerry Lawler vs. Deuce Mason/Keith Eric 5. Joey Maggs/Rex King vs. Brian Lee/Don Harris 08/24/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Brian Lee/Don Harris vs. Ken Raper/TD Steel 2. Jeff Gaylord vs. Don Kelly 3. Doug Gilbert/Dirty White Boy vs. William Thompson/Keith Haynes 4. Ken Wayne/Rex King/Joey Maggs vs. Twilight Zone/Eddie Sweat 5. Bill Dundee/Jerry Lawler vs. Brickhouse Brown/Reggie B. Fine 09/01/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Doug Gilbert/Dirty White Boy vs. Ken Raper/TD Steel 2. Kowabunga vs. Eddie Gilbert 3. Brian Lee/Don Harris vs. Tim Hall/Keith Haynes 4. Jeff Gaylord/Rex King/Joey Maggs vs. Twilight Zone/Shadow 09/08/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Brickhouse Brown vs. Jeff Rocket 2. Doug Gilbert/Dirty White Boy vs. TD Steel/Keith Haynes 3. Ken Raper/Tim Hall vs. Brian Lee/Don Harris 4. Jeff Gaylord vs. Dark Shadow 5. Rex King/Joey Maggs vs. Twilight Zone 09/15/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Ken Raper/Tim Hall vs. Doug Gilbert/Dirty White Boy 2. Nightstalker vs. Chris Frazier 3. Danny Davis vs. Keith Eric 4. Scorpions vs. Bill Dundee/Brickhouse Brown 5. Brian Lee/Don Harris vs. TD Steel/Keith Haynes 6. Jeff Gaylord/Jeff Jarrett vs. Twilight Zone
TAPE: 1331 09/22/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Danny Davis vs. Twilight Zone #1 2. Joey Maggs vs. Twilight Zone #2 3. Eddie Gilbert vs. Ken Raper 4. Downtown Bruno/Lou Fabiano vs. Jeff Jarrett/Jeff Gaylord 09/29/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Brian Lee/Don Harris vs. Ken Raper/Keith Haynes/??? 2. Brickhouse Brown vs. Twilight Zone #1 3. Joey Maggs vs. Danny Davis 4. Jeff Jarrett vs. Lou Fabiano 5. Bill Dundee vs. Dirty White Boy 6. Samurai vs. TD Steel 10/06/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Sheik Abdul vs. Joey Maggs 2. Danny Davis vs. Lou Fabiano 3. Bill Dundee vs. Samurai 4. Joey Maggs/Jeff Gaylord vs. Dirty White Boy/Doug Gilbert 10/13/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Danny Davis/Joey Maggs vs. Twilight Zone 2. Internationals vs. Jeff Gaylord/Ken Raper/Todd Johnson 10/20/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Internationals vs. Ken Raper/TD Steel 2. Sheik Fabiano vs. Bill Dundee 3. Danny Davis/Brickhouse Brown vs. Twilight Zone 10/27/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Ben Jordan/Todd Morton vs. Dirty White Boy/Doug Gilbert 2. Jerry Lawler vs. MC Jammer 3. Jeff Jarrett vs. Danny Davis 4. Tim Haynes vs. Todd Johnson 11/03/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Jerry Lawler vs. Joey Maggs 2. Internationals vs. Ben Jordan/Todd Morton/William Thompson 3. Danny Davis/Ken Wayne vs. Dirty White Boy/Doug Gilbert 4. Bill Dundee/Jamie Dundee vs. ???/??? 11/10/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Dirty White Boy/Doug Gilbert vs. Bill Dundee/Jamie Dundee 11/17/1990 USWA TELEVISION 1. Sgt. O'Reilly/Joey Maggs vs. New Kids 2. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee/Jerry Lawler vs. Bill Rusch/Scorpions
TAPE: 1332 01/23/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. GI vs. Rod Steel 2. Jason Lee/Andretti's vs. Chris Alexander/Jebediah Blackhawk/Scott Sandlin 3. Flash Flanagan vs. Rasputin 4. Damaja/David Z./Dangerzone vs. Trailer Park Trash/Rob Conway/Nick Dinsmore 01/30/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Rob Conway/Nick Dinsmore vs. Rasputin/Johnny Spade 2. Michael Ash vs. Rod Steel 3. Damaja/David Z. vs. Brothers 4. Jason Lee/Andretti's/Dangerzone vs. American Eagle/Trailer Park Trash/Chris Alexander/Cousin Otter 02/06/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Jason Lee vs. Chris Alexander 2. Johnny Spade vs. Nick Dinsmore 3. Damaja/David Z. vs. American Eagle/Rod Steel 4. Jason Lee/Andretti's/Dangerzone vs. Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk/Flash Flanagan/Trailer Park Trash 02/13/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Jason Lee vs. American Eagle 2. Andretti's vs. Jason White/Trailer Park Trash 3. Damaja/Rasputin/David Z. vs. Rob Conway/Nick Dinsmore/Rod Steel 4. Johnny Spade/Dangerzone vs. Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk 02/20/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Jason Lee vs. Jason White 2. Johnny Spade/Dangerzone vs. Rob Conway/Nick Dinsmore 3. Andretti's vs. Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk 4. Damaja/David Z. vs. Flash/Trailer Park Trash 02/27/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Jason Lee vs. Johnny Spade 2. Michael Ash/Back Alley Brawler vs. Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk 3. Andretti's vs. Rob Conway/Nick Dinsmore 4. Damaja vs. Dangerzone vs. Trailer Park Trash 03/06/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Jason Lee/Johnny Spade vs. American Eagle/Chris Alexander 2. Rasputin/Michael Ash vs. Rob Conway/Nick Dinsmore 3. Damaja/David Z. vs. Flash/Trailer Park Trash 4. Guido Andretti/Dangerzone vs. Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk 03/13/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Michael Ash vs. Dangerzone 2. Rasputin vs. Nick Dinsmore 3. Rob Conway vs. American Eagle 4. Johnny Spade/Jason Lee/Damaja/David Z. vs. Flash/Rod Steel/Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk 03/20/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Back Alley Brawler vs. Dangerzone 2. Jason Lee vs. Johnny Spade 3. Michael Ash vs. Rod Steel 4. Andretti's vs. Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk 03/27/1999 OVW TELEVISION 1. Rod Steel/Dangerzone vs. Andretti's 2. David Z./Rip Rogers vs. Cousin Crazy/American Eagle 3. Johnny Spade/Damaja/Jason Lee vs. Trailer Park Trash/Cousin Otter/Jebediah Blackhawk