Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1363-1389



TAPE: 1363

01/27/2000 ECW FAN CAM: ST. PETERSBURG, FL
1.  Mikey Whipwreck vs. CW Anderson
2.  Kid Kash/Nova/Chris Chetti vs. Simon Diamond/Dupps
3.  Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy vs. Little Guido
4.  Rhino vs. Roadkill
5.  Bubba the Love Sponge vs. Bill Alfonso
6.  Balls Mahoney/New Jack vs. Baldies
7.  Tommy Dreamer vs. Lance Storm
8.  Sabu vs. Spike Dudley
9.  Mike Awesome vs. Masato Tanaka

TAPE: 1364 02/25/2000 ECW FAN CAM: TOLEDO, OH 1. Chilly Willy vs. Scott D'Amore 2. Nova/Chetti vs. Dangerous Alliance 3. Little Guido vs. Simon Diamond vs. Kid Kash 4. Tommy Dreamer/Masato Tanaka vs. Dupps 5. Mike Awesome vs. Angel 6. New Jack vs. Grimes 7. Sabu vs. Mikey Whipwreck 8. Impact Players vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill 9. Raven vs. Steve Corino 10. Sandman/Super Crazy vs. Rhino/Yoshihiro Tajiri 11/22/1999 CHRIS JERICHO EMPIRE SPORTS INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1365 06/16/2000 ECW FAN CAM: SALEM, NH 1. Chilly Willy vs. Chris Hamrick 2. Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. Simon Diamond/Swinger 3. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Little Guido 4. Balls Mahoney vs. EZ Money 5. Nova/Chris Chetti/Kid Kash vs. Dangerous Alliance/??? 6. Baldies vs. Mike Bell/HC Loc 7. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Scotty Anton 8. Jerry Lynn vs. Steve Corino 05/10/1997 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. David Jericho vs. Eddie Golden 2. Bulldog Raines vs. Pyro 05/17/1997 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Rick Michaels/Sweet Dreams/Bulldog Raines vs. Body Count/David Young 05/24/1997 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Venom vs. Stinker 2. Kid Dynamo vs. Heroin 05/31/1997 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Surge vs. Willow the Whisp
TAPE: 1366 11/06/2000 JIM CORNETTE SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1367 08/22/1997 PCW: READING, PA 1. Dave Patera vs. JR Ryder 2. Chef DZ Gillespie vs. Pat Shamrock 3. Chris Krueger vs. Gino Caruso 4. Reckless Youth vs. Julio Sanchez 5. Mike Quackenbush/Pat Shamrock vs. Ace Darling/Glen Osbourne 6. Col. Jihad Hussein vs. Blue Thunder 7. Gino Caruso vs. Tiger Khan 8. Joe Rules vs. Boogie Woogie Brown 9. Devon Storm vs. Cheetah Master 08/23/1997 PCW: ORWIGSBURG, PA 1. Dave Patera vs. Blue Thunder 2. Joe Rules/Chris Krueger vs. Boogie Woogie Brown/Pat Shamrock 3. Devon Storm vs. Glen Osbourne 4. Col. Jihad Hussein vs. JR Ryder 5. Julio Sanchez vs. Reckless Youth 6. Tiger Khan vs. Gino Caruso 7. Chef DZ Gillespie vs. Boogie Woogie Brown 8. Ace Darling vs. Cheetah Master 9. battle royal 11/22/1997 PCW: READING, PA 1. Chris Krueger vs. Agent Maxx 2. Reckless Youth vs. Mike Quackenbush 3. JR Ryder/Glenn Osbourne/Boogie Woogie Brown vs. Mr. Ooh La La/Chef DZ Gillespie/Tiger Khan 4. Julio Sanchez vs. Flash Flanagan 5. Lance Diamond vs. Tommy Wolfe 6. Cheetah Master vs. Persian Prince 7. Devon Storm vs. Spellbinder 8. Joe Rules vs. Dave Patera 9. Ace Darling vs. Bart Gunn
TAPE: 1368 05/16/1998 PCW: WIND GAP, PA 1. Chris Krueger vs. JR Ryder 2. Col. Jihad Hussein/Joe Rules/Mr. Ooh La La vs. Pat Shamrock/Dave Patera/Boogie Woogie Brown 3. Julio Sanchez vs. Christian Cage 4. Darksiders vs. Armageddon/Col. Jihad Hussein 5. Tiger Khan vs. Lance Diamond 6. Fire & Lightning vs. New Nation of Immigration 7. Flash Flanagan vs. Chainz 8. battle royal 9. Sexton Hardcastle vs. 2 Cold Scorpio 06/19/1998 PCW: READING, PA 1. Persian Prince vs. Tommy Golden 2. Joe Rules/Chris Krueger vs. Soul Brothers 3. JR Ryder vs. Armageddon 4. Jeff Peterson vs. Mr. Ooh La La 5. Christian Cage vs. Lance Diamond 6. New Nation of Immigration vs. Boogie Woogie Brown/King Kong Bundy 7. Col. Jihad Hussein vs. Mike Quackenbush 8. battle royal 9. Sexton Hardcastle vs. Glen Osbourne 10. Julio Sanchez vs. Tiger Khan
TAPE: 1369 05/26/2001 ACID PRO WRESTLING: WATERBURY, CT 1. Bull Dredd vs. Apollo 2. Pat Gunner vs. Frankie Starz 3. J. Wood vs. Pepsi Boy 4. Black Dragon/Ryan Cox vs. Cold Front 5. Kuer Adonis vs. Fred Curry Jr. 6. J. Lover vs. Ron Zombie
TAPE: 1370 10/28/2000 JUEVENTUD GUERRERA SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1371 11/14/1992 WWA: WAYNE, NJ 1. Tommy Cairo vs. Damien Stone 2. Chris Candido vs. Sabu 3. Ray Odyssey vs. The Mauler 4. Eddie Gilbert vs. Terry Funk 10/28/1995 NWA: WOODBURY, NJ 1. Jimmy Snuka vs. Metal Maniac 2. Inferno Kid vs. Rik Ratchett 3. Twiggy Ramirez/Rockin' Rebel/HW Storm vs. Glen Osbourne/Derrick Domino/EZ Ryder 4. Ace Darling vs. Damien Stone 5. Battle Royal 6. Lost Boys vs. East LA 7. Dan Severn vs. Jim Niedhart 8. Tommy Cairo vs. Mike Vendetta 9. Sabu vs. Devon Storm
TAPE: 1372 04/04/1997 SSW 06/04/1998 SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: RALEIGH, NC 1. Joey Matthews vs. Kid Vicious 2. Jeff Hardy vs. Christian York 3. Chris Stephenson vs. Juice 4. Sweetie Pop vs. Brandi Wine 5. CW Anderson/Kid Dynamo vs. Eddie Brown/Eddie Sexton 6. Team WWF vs. Team SCW 08/20/1998 SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: RALEIGH, NC 1. Joey Matthews vs. Kid Dynamo 2. Christian York vs. CW Anderson 3. Juice vs. Eddie Brown 4. Major DeBeers vs. ??? 5. Serial Thrillaz vs. Death & Destruction 6. Venom vs. ??? 7. Otto Schwanz vs. Cham Pain
TAPE: 1373 12/05/1998 OMEGA: DURHAM, NC 1. Willow the Whisp vs. Will Powers 2. TC Brimstone vs. Chief Harold Bison vs. Sweet Dreams 3. Otto Schwanz vs. Toad 4. Kid Dynamo vs. Christian York vs. Joey Matthews vs. Ice 5. Venom vs. Cham Pain 6. Matt Hardy/Jeff Hardy vs. Serial Thrillaz
TAPE: 1374 04/04/2000 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Mae Young/Kat vs. Moolah/Terri 2. Essa Rios vs. Sho Funaki 3. Viscera vs. Chris Jericho 4. Rikishi Phatu vs. Chris Benoit 5. T&A vs. Dudley Boyz 6. Perry Saturn vs. Tazz 7. Al Snow/Steve Blackman vs. Big Bossman/Bull Buchanan 8. Dean Malenko vs. Taka Michinoku 9. Godfather vs. Paul Wight 10. Kurt Angle/Hardcore Holly vs. Edge/Christian 11. Road Dogg/X-Pac vs. Rock
TAPE: 1375 05/28/2001 RAW IS WAR: CALGARY, ALBERTA, CANADA 1. Hardy Boyz vs. X-Pac/Justin Credible 2. Rhyno vs. Chris Benoit 3. Steve Blackman/Trish Stratus vs. Perry Saturn/Terri 4. Paul Wight vs. Chris Jericho 5. Albert vs. Eddie Guerrero 6. Dudley Boyz vs. Crash/Hardcore Holly 7. Steve Austin vs. Chris Benoit 06/04/2001 RAW IS WAR: MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1. Kane vs. Christian 2. Matt Hardy vs. Jeff Hardy 3. Dudley Boyz vs. Hardcore Holly/Crash/Kurt Angle 4. Paul Wight vs. Chris Benoit 5. Rhyno vs. Tazz 6. Terri vs. Trish Stratus 7. Steve Austin vs. Chris Jericho 06/11/2001 RAW IS WAR: RICHMOND, VA 1. Kane vs. Christian 2. Hardy Boyz vs. X-Pac/Justin Credible 3. Chris Jericho vs. Rhyno/Paul Wight 4. Perry Saturn vs. Steve Blackman 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Crash/Hardcore Holly/Molly Holly 6. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Benoit 06/18/2001 RAW IS WAR: TAMPA, FL 1. Kurt Angle vs. Jeff Hardy 2. Hardcore Holly vs. Tazz 3. Rhyno vs. Tajiri 4. Edge vs. Perry Saturn 5. Paul Wight vs. Christian 6. Chris Benoit/Spike Dudley/Chris Jericho vs. Dudley Boyz/Steve Austin
TAPE: 1376 09/13/2000 UPW: SANTA ANA, CA "TRUTH AND CONSEQUENCES" 1. Donovan Morgan vs. Navajo Warrior 2. Los Cubanitos vs. Evolution 3. Urban Outlawz vs. Drunken Irishman/Keiji Sakoda 4. Mikey Henderson vs. Taka Michinoku 5. Ballard Brothers vs. Big Time vs. Chris Bell/Smelly 6. Vic Grimes vs. Hardkore Kidd 7. Damien Steele vs. Billy D. 8. Bad Boy Basile vs. Prototype 9. Samoa Joe vs. Russian Nightmare 10. Christopher Daniels vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1377 02/24/2001 XPW: BAPTIZED IN BLOOD 2 1. New Jack vs. Dynamite D 2. Vic Grimes vs. Kraq 3. Johnny Webb vs. Nozawa 4. Homeless Jimmy vs. Kronus 5. Pogo The Clown vs. Steve Rizzono 6. Juventud Guerrera vs. Kid Kaos 7. Supreme vs. Johnny Webb 8. Vic Grimes vs. Homeless Jimmy 9. Messiah vs. TOOL 10. Vic Grimes vs. Supreme 11. Messiah vs. Vic Grimes
TAPE: 1378 04/22/2001 MCW UNLEASHED 1. Bitty Little vs. Seven 2. battle royal 04/21/2001 NWA NASHVILLE TV 1. Brian Ryan vs. Justice 2. Big Bully Douglas/Mark Portugal vs. Sean Carey/Barry Houston 05/05/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Mark E. Mark vs. White Trash 2. Jason Cross vs. Lazz 3. Eddie Golden vs. Onyx 4. Eddie Golden/Terry Knight vs. Rob Williams/Scottie Wrenn 5. Air Paris vs. Adam Jacobs 04/29/2001 MCW UNLEASHED 1. Spanky vs. Rodrageous 2. Island Boys vs. Acolytes 3. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Benoit 04/28/2001 NWA NASHVILLE TV 1. Justice vs. Studhammer 2. Alexander Stiggs vs. Rob Williams 3. Big Bully Douglas vs. ??? 4. Tony Falk vs. Superfly 5. Cujo vs. Lance Dreamer 05/12/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Jimmy Rave vs. Jeremy Lopez 2. Justice vs. Stone Mountain 3. David Young vs. Rick Michaels 4. Jon Phoenix vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 1379 05/31/2001 SMACKDOWN: EDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA 1. Edge vs. Kane 2. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Hardcore Holly 3. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho 4. Raven vs. Rhyno 5. Hardy Boyz/Eddie Guerrero vs. X-Pac/Justin Credible/Albert 6. Chris Benoit vs. Steve Austin 06/07/2001 SMACKDOWN: GRAND FORKS, ND 1. Kurt Angle vs. Hardcore Holly 2. Jeff Hardy vs. Jerry Lynn 3. Kane vs. X-Pac 4. Dudley Boyz vs. Radicalz 5. Test vs. Edge 6. Chris Jericho/Chris Benoit vs. Acolytes 7. Chris Jericho/Chris Benoit vs. Rhyno/Paul Wight 8. Chris Jericho/Chris Benoit vs. Vince McMahon/Steve Austin 06/14/2001 SMACKDOWN: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Edge/Christian vs. Chris Benoit/Chris Jericho 2. Paul Wight vs. Raven 3. Matt Hardy vs. K-Kwik 4. Undertaker vs. Kurt Angle 5. Test vs. Rhyno 6. Crash vs. Tajiri 7. Kane vs. Albert 8. Spike Dudley vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 1380 06/02/2001 LIVEWIRE 06/09/2001 LIVEWIRE 06/16/2001 LIVEWIRE 06/23/2001 LIVEWIRE 06/30/2001 LIVEWIRE 07/07/2001 LIVEWIRE 07/14/2001 LIVEWIRE
TAPE: 1381 09/11/1993 SUPERSTARS: WHITE PLAINS, NY 1. Headshrinkers vs. Marty Jannetty/Virgil 2. Jeff Libolt vs. IRS 3. Tatanka vs. Damian Demento 4. Bastion Booger vs. 123 Kid 5. Ron Neal vs. Adam Bomb 09/18/1993 SUPERSTARS: WHITE PLAINS, NY 1. Bret Hart vs. Blake Beverly 2. Russ Greenberg/Mark Thomas vs. Well Dunn 3. Razor Ramon vs. ??? McShane 4. PJ Walker vs. Ludvig Walker 5. Mr. Perfect vs. Barry Horowitz 6. Shawn Michaels vs. Dan Dubiel 7. Smoking Gunns vs. Mike Bell/Tony Devito 09/25/1993 SUPERSTARS: WHITE PLAINS, NY 1. Adam Bomb vs. Kevin Kruger 2. Razor Ramon vs. Brian Costello 3. Todd Becker vs. Bastion Booger 4. 123 Kid vs. Jack Reno 5. Barry Horowitz vs. Tatanka 6. Smoking Gunns vs. Tom Stone/Dan Rubins 10/02/1993 SUPERSTARS: GRAND RAPIDS, MI 1. Steiner Brothers vs. Chad Miller/Tom Bennett 2. Ludvig Borga vs. Tim Rogers 3. Gary Jackson vs. IRS 4. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Rod Bell 5. Marty Jannetty vs. Steve Moore 6. Reno Riggins/John Paul vs. Heavenly Bodies 10/09/1993 SUPERSTARS: GRAND RAPIDS, MI 1. Men On A Mission vs. Damian Demento/??? 2. Mitch Bishop vs. Adam Bomb 3. Mr. Perfect vs. Red Tyler 4. Well Dunn vs. Virgil/Jerry Fox 5. Rod Bell vs. Undertaker 6. Headshrinkers vs. Steve Nixon/Tony Bithera 10/16/1993 SUPERSTARS: GRAND RAPIDS, MI 1. Tatanka vs. Mike Bell 2. Ludvig Borga vs. Tony Roy 3. 123 Kid vs. Pat Tanaka 4. Owen Hart vs. Scott Taylor 5. Mike Davis/Jerry Seavey vs. Quebecers
TAPE: 1382 02/14/1987 SPECTRUM WRESTLING: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Steve Lombardi vs. Paul Roma 2. Pedro Morales vs. Dino Bravo 3. Hercules vs. Billy Jack Haynes 4. Islanders vs. Rougeau Brothers 5. Hulk Hogan vs. Kamala 6. SD Jones vs. Sika 7. Honky Tonk Man vs. Koko B. Ware 8. Brad Rheingans vs. Moondog Spot 9. Randy Savage vs. Ricky Steamboat
TAPE: 1383 03/24/2001 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: FALL RIVER, MA 1. Rage vs. Suicidal Silva 2. Dr. Heresy/ vs. Flying Armadillo Brothers 3. Michael Foster vs. Kevin Landry 4. Highlight Kid vs. Shawn Candido 5. Chris Hamrick vs. Christian York 6. Big Dawg Wilson vs. Max the Butcher vs. Stryker 7. Andy Jaxx vs. Tony Soprano 8. Rev. Redemption vs. Tim Powers 9. Gino Giovanni/Mini G. vs. ???/??? 10. Truth & Redemption vs. Dudley Boys 11. battle royal
TAPE: 1384 06/02/2001 JWA WRESTLING ALLIANCE: GUILFORD, CT 1. Hot Rocker receives a bye 2. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Ron Zombie 3. Hubie Volk vs. Rick Flutie 4. Red Hot Russ vs. Great Cerenzio 5. Rick Silver vs. Bull Dredd 6. JP Black vs. Mad Dog 7. Purty Kurty vs. Steamroller 8. Mike Quackenbush vs. Guillotine LeGrande 9. Reckless Youth vs. Tiger Mulligan 10. Luxurious Lynne vs. Foxy 11. Hot Rocker receives a bye 12. Hubie Volk vs. Red Hot Russ 13. Rick Silver vs. JP Black 14. Purty Kurty vs. Mike Quackenbush 15. Hot Rocker receives a bye 16. Rick Silver vs. Mike Quackenbush 17. Hot Rocker receives a bye 18. Joe Rules/Dave Desire vs. Bulldog Blanski/Kristy Kiss
TAPE: 1385 05/31/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Johnny Idol/Mike Steele vs. Alex Arion/Fred Curry Jr. 06/07/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 05/06/2001 MCW UNLEASHED 1. Seven vs. Simon Diamond 2. William Regal vs. American Dragon 3. Steve Bradley/Victoria vs. Molly Holly/Crash 4. Joey Abs vs. Lance Cade 05/26/2001 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Justice vs. Rob Williams 2. James Storm vs. Chris Champion 3. Jerry Lawler vs. Lonnie Lane 05/19/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Lazz vs. David Young 2. Total Damn Destruction vs. Ink Inc. 3. Adam Jacobs vs. Onyx 4. 4-way 5. Caprice Coleman vs. Jimmy Rave
TAPE: 1386 09/1989-10/1989 USWA TEXAS TELEVISION 1. Jeff Jarrett/Matt Borne vs. Cactus Jack Manson/Sheikh Scott Braddock 2. Billy Joe Travis vs. Frogman La Blanc 3. Eric Embry/Chris Adams vs. PY Chu'i/Gary Young 4. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Sheikh Scott Braddock 5. Eric Embry vs. Cactus Jack Manson 6. Matt Borne/Billy Joe Travis vs. Al Perez/Gary Young 7. Billy Joe Travis vs. Dog of War 8. Chris Adams vs. PY Chu'i 9. Kerry Von Erich vs. Taurus Bulba 10. Billy Joe Travis vs. Gary Young 11. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. General Skandor Akbar 12. Eric Embry vs. Jerry Lawler 13. Jeff Jarrett/Matt Borne/Billy Joe Travis vs. Al Perez/Ron Starr/Sheikh Scott Braddock 14. Chris Adams vs. PY Chu'i 15. Kerry Von Erich vs. Taurus Bulba 16. Taurus Bulba vs. Ron Ellis 17. Punisher vs. Billy Joe Travis 18. Punisher vs. Jimmy James 19. Eric Embry vs. Jerry Lawler 20. Matt Borne/Jeff Jarrett vs. Ron Starr/Sheikh Scott Braddock 21. Chris Adams vs. PY Chu'i 22. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Gary Young 23. Headhunter vs. Jimmy James 24. Chris Adams vs. PY Chu'i 25. Matt Borne/Jeff Jarrett vs. Ron Starr/Sheikh Scott Braddock 26. Billy Joe Travis vs. Tony Falk 27. Kerry Von Erich/Chris Adams vs. Punisher/Tarras Bulba 28. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Sheikh Braddock 29. Jeff Jarrett/Terry Gordy vs. Ron Starr/Tarras Bulba
TAPE: 1387 11/1989-12/1989 USWA TEXAS TELEVISION 1. Chris Adams vs. PY Chu'i 2. Bill Dundee vs. Gary Young 3. Billy Joe Travis vs. Eric Embry 4. Punisher vs. Kerry Von Erich 5. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Tarras Bulba 6. Terry Gordy vs. Jerry Lawler 7. Dustin Rhodes vs. Dog of War 8. Jeff Jarrett vs. PY Chu'i 9. Bill Dundee/Eric Embry vs. Gary Young/Billy Joe Travis 10. Dustin Rhodes vs. Texas Battleship II 11. Kevin Von Erich vs. Sheikh Braddock 12. Jeff Jarrett vs. PY Chu'i 13. Matt Borne vs. Jeff Gaylord 14. Bill Dundee vs. Gary Young 15. Buddy Landell vs. Eric Embry 16. Chris Adams vs. Billy Joe Travis 17. Kerry Von Erich/Bill Dundee vs. Tennessee Stud Stable 18. Chris Adams/Eric Embry vs. Gary Young/Billy Joe Travis 19. Jeff Jarrett/Matt Borne vs. Sheikh Braddock/Punisher 20. Tennessee Stud Stable vs. Dustin Rhodes/Jimmy Jack Funk 21. Billy Joe Travis/Eric Embry vs. Matt Borne/Jeff Jarrett 22. Chief Youngblood vs. Steve Williams 23. Kevin Von Erich vs. PY Chu'i 24. Tennessee Stud Stable vs. Matt Borne/Jeff Jarrett 25. Tennessee Stud Stable vs. Matt Borne/Jeff Jarrett 26. Tojo Yamamoto vs. Chico Torrez 27. Billy Joe Travis/Gary Young/Skandor Akbar vs. Chris Adams/Eric Embry/Bill Dundee 28. Eric Embry vs. Chris Adams 29. Jerry Lawler vs. Kerry Von Erich 30. Chris Adams/Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Sheikh Braddock/PY Chu'i 31. Billy Joe Travis vs. Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 1388 01/1990-03/1990 USWA TEXAS TELEVISION 1. Gary Young vs. Dustin Rhodes 2. Junk Yard Dog vs. Jerry Lawler 3. PY Chu'i vs. Matt Borne 4. Texas Ranger/Speedy Gonzalez vs. Jimmy Jack Funk/Dustin Rhodes 5. Matt Borne vs. Jeff Gaylord 6. Kerry Von Erich vs. Soultaker 7. Matt Borne vs. Jeff Gaylord 8. Tennessee Stud Stable vs. Southern Rockers 9. Chris Adams vs. Steve Austin 10. Chris Youngblood vs. Dutch Mantell 11. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Texas Ranger 12. Billy Joe Travis/Terrence Garvin/Jerry Lawler vs. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee/Kerry Von Erich 13. Chris Youngblood vs. Dutch Mantell 14. Matt Borne vs. Sheikh Scott Braddock 15. Tennessee Stud Stable vs. Southern Rockers 16. Jerry Lawler vs. Jimmy Valiant 17. Robert Fuller/Brian Lee vs. Chris Champion/Dutch Mantell 18. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee vs. Jerry Lawler/Billy Joe Travis 19. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Jeff Gaylord 20. Chris Adams vs. Steve Austin 21. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee vs. Billy Joe Travis/Terrence Garvin 22. Kerry Von Erich vs. Soultaker 23. Iceman Parsons vs. David Hinkel 24. Jimmy Valiant vs. Billy Joe Travis 25. Tennessee Stud Stable vs. Jeff Jarrett/Bill Dundee 26. Medicine Man vs. Kerry Von Erich 27. Billy Joe Travis vs. Jeff Jarrett 28. Iceman Parsons vs. Bill Dundee 29. John Tatum vs. Kevin Von Erich 30. Jerry Lawler vs. Jeff Jarrett 31. Jerry Lawler vs. Bill Dundee 32. Dustin Rhodes vs. Gary Young 33. Kerry Von Erich vs. Billy Joe Travis 34. Eric Embry/Chris Adams/Matt Borne vs. Jeff Gaylord/Steve Austin/Sheikh Scott Braddock
TAPE: 1389 04/1990-09/1990 USWA TEXAS TELEVISION 1. Jimmy Jack Funk vs. Sheikh Braddock 2. Kevin Von Erich vs. Terrence Garvin 3. Bill Dundee vs. Steve Austin 4. Kerry Von Erich vs. Billy Jor Travis 5. Billy Joe Travis vs. Matt Borne 6. Kevin Von Erich vs. Amos Moses 7. Bill Dundee vs. Steve Austin 8. Matt Borne vs. Kevin Von Erich 9. Dirty White Boys vs. Eric Embry/Bill Dundee 10. Jerry Lawler vs. Jeff Gaylord 11. Jerry Lawler vs. Jeff Jarrett 12. Dirty White Boys vs. Billy Joe Travis/Jimmy Jack Funk 13. Chris Adams vs. Steve Austin 14. Kevin Von Erich vs. Gary Young 15. Sweet Daddy Falcone/Angel of Death vs. Jeff Jarrett/Billy Joe Travis 16. Kerry Von Erich vs. Matt Borne 17. Gary Young vs. Kevin Von Erich 18. Billy Joe Travis/Jeff Jarrett vs. Devastation Inc. 19. John Tatum vs. Billy Joe Travis 20. Jeff Jarrett vs. King Parsons 21. John Tatum vs. Bill Dundee 22. Billy Joe Travis vs. Terrence Garvin 23. Chris Adams vs. Steve Austin 24. Jeff Jarrett/Jerry Lawler vs. Gary Young/Sweet Daddy Falcone 25. John Tatum vs. Bill Dundee 26. Angel of Death vs. Kevin Von Erich 27. Chris Adams/Chris Von Erich vs. Steve Austin/Percival Pringle III 28. Jeff Jarrett vs. Gary Young 29. Angel of Death vs. Billy Joe Travis 30. Jerry Lawler/Bill Dundee vs. Gary Young/John Tatum 31. Angel of Death vs. Billy Joe Travis 32. Billy Joe Travis/Bill Dundee vs. Gary Young/Dog of War 33. Jerry Lawler vs. Mean Mark