Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1482-1516



TAPE: 1482

05/1988 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN
1.  SD Jones vs. Conquistador
2.  George Steele vs. Greg Valentine
3.  Young Stallions vs. Fabulous Rougeau Brothers
4.  Brutus Beefcake vs. One Man Gang
5.  British Bulldogs/Koko B. Ware vs. Haku/Tama/Bobby Heenan
6.  Jerry Allen vs. Mike Sharpe
7.  Randy Savage vs. Ted Dibiase
8.  Don Muraco vs. Jim Neidhart
9.  Ken Patera vs. Dino Bravo
10. Ron Bass vs. Junk Yard Dog

06/25/1988 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN
1.  Big Boss Man vs. Scott Casey
2.  Fabulous Rougeau Brothers vs. Conquistadors
3.  George Steele vs. Greg Valentine
4.  Don Muraco vs. Danny Davis
5.  Jim Duggan vs. One Man Gang
6.  Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Andre the Giant
7.  Bobby Heenan vs. Ultimate Warrior
8.  Bad News Brown vs. Jim Neidhart
9.  Randy Savage vs. Ted Dibiase

TAPE: 1483 01/03/1998 WCW HANDHELD: COLUMBIA, SC 1. Ernest Miller vs. Brad Armstrong 2. Fit Finlay vs. Bobby Walker 3. Goldberg vs. Bobby Eaton 4. High Voltage vs. Harlem Heat 5. Buff Bagwell vs. Ray Traylor 6. Barbarian/Meng vs. Steiner Brothers 7. Curt Hennig vs. Ric Flair 02/20/1998 WCW HANDHELD: LAS VEGAS, NV 1. Dean Malenko vs. Ultimo Dragon 2. Raven vs. Chris Benoit 3. Steve McMichael vs. Curt Hennig 4. Scott Hall vs. Lex Luger 5. Ric Flair vs. Bret Hart 6. Hollywood Hogan vs. Sting 02/23/1998 WCW HANDHELD: SACRAMENTO, CA 1. ???/??? vs. ???/??? 2. Lex Luger vs. Curt Hennig 07/10/1998 WCW HANDHELD: LOS ANGELES, CA 1. Fit Finlay vs. Booker T. 2. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 3. 6-man lucha match 4. Ultimo Dragon vs. Dean Malenko 5. Chris Jericho vs. Rey Misterio Jr. 6. Konnan vs. Vincent 7. Bret Hart/Giant vs. Kevin Nash/Lex Luger 8. Curt Hennig vs. Goldberg 9. Hollywood Hogan vs. Sting
TAPE: 1484 01/23/1984 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Invaders vs. Mr. Fuji/Tiger Chung Lee 2. Masked Superstar vs. Chief Jay Strongbow 3. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Ivan Putski 4. Paul Orndorff vs. Salvatore Bellomo 5. Magnificent Muraco vs. Tito Santana 6. Haiti Kid/Tiger Jackson vs. Dana Carpenter/Poncho Boy 7. Hulk Hogan vs. The Iron Sheik 8. Jimmy Snuka vs. Rene Goulet 9. Andre the Giant/Rocky Johnson/Tony Atlas vs. Wild Samoans 11/24/1987 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Ultimate Warrior vs. Frency Martin 2. Glamor Girls vs. Jumping Bomb Angels 3. Paul Orndorff vs. Rick Rude 4. Killer Bees vs. Bolshvicks 5. Honky Tonk Man vs. Randy Savage 6. Jake Roberts vs. Danny Davis 7. Strike Force vs. Hart Foundation 8. Ted Dibiase vs. Ivan Putski 9. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. King Kong Bundy
TAPE: 1485 09/20/1986 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Hercules Hernandez vs. Ricky Steamboat 2. Billy Jack Haynes vs. Tiger Chung Lee 3. Jake Roberts vs. Pedro Morales 4. DanSpivey/Mike Rotundo vs. Bret Hart/Jim Neidhart 10/18/1986 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Tiger Chung Lee vs. Corporal Kirchner 2. Steve Lombardi vs. Pedro Morales 3. Billy Jack Haynes vs. Hercules Hernandez 4. Red Demon vs. Koko B. Ware 5. Randy Savage vs. Honky Tonk Man 6. Mr. Fuji vs. Hillbilly Jim 7. Lanny Poffo vs. Kamala 8. Paul Orndorff vs. Hulk Hogan 11/08/1986 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Dick Slater vs. Rex Moondog 2. Mike Rotundo vs. Mike Sharpe 3. Harley Race vs. George Steele 4. Sika vs. Pedro Morales 5. Hart Foundation vs. Islanders 6. Spot Moondog vs. Jerry Allen 7. Ricky Steamboat vs. Randy Savage 8. Leilani Kai/Judy Martin vs. Penny Mitchell/Candice Purdue 9. Bob Orton vs. Roddy Piper
TAPE: 1486 08/15/1987 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Jerry Allen vs. Jose Estrada 2. Rick Rude vs. SD Jones 3. Greg Valentine vs. Brutus Beefcake 4. Kamala vs. Koko B. Ware 5. Rick Martel vs. Haku 6. Brad Rheingens vs. Terry Gibbs 7. Billy Graham vs. Hercules 01/1989 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Jose Estrada vs. Tim Horner 2. Bolsheviks vs. Bushwhackers 3. Akeem vs. Blue Blazer 4. Hercules vs. Ted Dibiase 5. Jim Duggan vs. Dino Bravo 6. Demolition vs. Powers of Pain 7. Greg Valentine vs. Ronnie Garvin 8. Paul Roma vs. Mike Sharpe 9. Bad News Brown vs. Randy Savage 08/06/1988 BOSTON GARDEN 1. Lanny Poffo v. DJ Peterson 2. Koko B. Ware vs. Ron Bass 3. Fabulous Rougeau Brothers vs. Hart Foundation 4. Honky Tonk Man vs. Brutus Beefcake 5. Demolition vs. British Bulldogs 6. Scott Casey vs. Bad News Brown 7. Ted Dibiase vs. Randy Savage 8. Jim Duggan vs. Andre the Giant
TAPE: 1487 10/17/1983 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Tony Garea vs. Rene Goulet 2. Tiger Chung Lee vs. SD Jones 3. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Ivan Putski 4. Tito Santana vs. Mike Sharpe 5. Bob Backlund vs. Masked Superstar 6. Mike Graham vs. Bob Bradley 7. Magnificent Muraco vs. Jimmy Snuka 8. Rocky Johnson vs. Samoan #2 9. Invaders vs. Israel Matia/Butcher Vachon 10. Andre the Giant vs. Samoan #1 04/17/1982 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Adrian Adonis vs. Pedro Morales 2. Black Demon vs. Ivan Putski 3. Rick McGraw/Andre the Giant vs. Mr. Fuji/Mr. Saito 09/1986 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Rex Moondog/Spot Moondog vs. King Tonga/Tonga Kid 2. Nick Kiniski vs. Steve Lombardi 3. Billy Jack Haynes vs. Adrian Adonis 4. Hart Foundation vs. Raymond Rougeau/Jacques Rougeau 5. Ted Arcidi vs. Tony Garea 6. Steve Regal vs. Jose Louis Rivera 7. SD Jones vs. Mr X. 8. Harly Race vs. Tito Santana 9. Sika vs. Lanny Poffo 10. Hulk Machine/Big Machine/Super Machine vs. Big John Studd/King Kong Bundy/Bobby Heenan
TAPE: 1488 10/28/1991 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Texas Tornado vs. Big Bully Busick 2. British Bulldog vs. IRS 3. Mountie vs. Jim Neidhart 4. Ric Flair vs. Roddy Piper 5. Big Boss Man vs. Colonel Mustafa 6. Bret Hart vs. Berzerker 7. El Matador vs. Hercules 8. Legion of Doom vs. Natural Disasters 11/30/1991 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Tito Santana vs. Kato 2. Texas Tornado vs. Berzerker 3. Virgil vs. Skinner 4. Hulk Hogan vs. Ric Flair 5. Jim Duggan vs. Barbarian 6. Bret Hart vs. Mountie 7. IRS vs. Big Boss Man 7. Rockers vs. Nasty Boys 07/31/1981 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Steve Travis vs. Tony Garea 2. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Pete Sanchez 3. Strongbow Brothers vs. Mr. Fuji/Mr. Saito 4. Bob Backlund vs. Jimmy Snuka 5. Andre the Giant vs. Blackjack Mulligan 6. Bob Orton vs. Ivan Putski 7. Swede Hanson vs. Pedro Morales 8. Demon vs. Ivan Putski
TAPE: 1489 11/01/1996 WCW HANDHELD: HAMMOND, IN 1. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Syxx 2. DDP vs. Eddie Guerrero 3. Chris Jericho vs. Dean Malenko 4. Jueventud Guerrera/Psicosis vs. Nasty Boys 5. Chris Benoit vs. Lex Luger 6. Giant vs. Randy Savage 7. Harlem Heat vs. Outsiders 03/23/1998 WCW HANDHELD: HAMMOND, IN 1. Lex Luger vs. Hollywood Hogan 03/07/1992 WCW HANDHELD 1. Steiner Brothers/Lex Luger vs. Arn Anderson/Bobby Eaton/Steve Austin 2. Rick Rude vs. Sting
TAPE: 1490 07/1986 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Tony Atlas vs. Lanny Poffo 2. Battle Royal 3. Pedro Morales vs. Mike Sharpe 4. King Tonga/Siva Afi vs. King Kong Bundy/Big John Studd 5. Billy Jack Haynes vs. Brutus Beefcake 6. British Bulldogs vs. Moondogs 7. Tony Garea vs. Harley Race 8. Junkyard Dog vs. Greg Valentine 9. Bruno Sammartino/Tito Santana vs. Randy Savage/Adrian Adonis 12/28/1990 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Rockers vs. Power & Glory 2. Greg Valentine vs. Saba Simba 3. Hulk Hogan/Tugboat vs. Earhquake/Dino Bravo 4. Texas Tornado vs. Virgil 5. Sgt Slaughter/General Adnan vs. Dustin Rhodes/Jim Duggan 6. Roddy Piper vs. Mr. Perfect 07/03/1991 WCW HANDHELD: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Desperados vs. Fabulous Freebirds 2. Terrence Taylor vs. Big Josh 3. Richard Morton vs. Dustin Rhodes 4. Diamond Studd vs. Z-Man 5. Arn Anderson vs. PN News 6. Bobby Eaton vs. Steve Austin 7. Dick Slater/Dick Murdoch vs. Steiner Brothers 8. Wargames
TAPE: 1491 09/20/1986 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Hercules Hernandez vs. Ricky Steamboat 2. Billy Jack Haynes vs. Tiger Chung Lee 3. Jake Roberts vs. Pedro Morales 4. DanSpivey/Mike Rotundo vs. Bret Hart/Jim Neidhart 10/18/1986 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Tiger Chung Lee vs. Corporal Kirchner 2. Steve Lombardi vs. Pedro Morales 3. Billy Jack Haynes vs. Hercules Hernandez 4. Red Demon vs. Koko B. Ware 5. Randy Savage vs. Honky Tonk Man 6. Mr. Fuji vs. Hillbilly Jim 7. Lanny Poffo vs. Kamala 8. Paul Orndorff vs. Hulk Hogan 11/08/1986 SPECTRUM WRESTLING 1. Dick Slater vs. Rex Moondog 2. Mike Rotundo vs. Mike Sharpe 3. Harley Race vs. George Steele 4. Sika vs. Pedro Morales 5. Hart Foundation vs. Islanders 6. Spot Moondog vs. Jerry Allen 7. Ricky Steamboat vs. Randy Savage 8. Leilani Kai/Judy Martin vs. Penny Mitchell/Candice Purdue 9. Bob Orton vs. Roddy Piper
TAPE: 1492 09/1984 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Sal Bellomo vs. Brutus Beefacke 2. Jay Strongbow vs. Nikolai Volkoff 3. SD Jones vs. David Shultz 4. Jose Luis Rivera vs. Greg Valentine 5. Hulk Hogan vs. Big John Studd 6. Rick McGraw vs. Ken Patera 7. Sgt. Slaughter/Wild Samoans vs. Dick Murdoch/Adrian Adonis/Lou Albano 8. Brian Blair vs. Iron Mike Sharpe 9. Pat Patterson vs. Kamala 12/28/1984 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Salvatore Bellomo vs. Johnny Rodz 2. Antonio Inoki vs. David Schultz 3. Junkyard Dog vs. Paul Kelly 4. Black Tiger vs. Cobra 5. Jimmy Snuka/Tonga Kid vs. Roddy Piper/Bob Orton 6. Mike Rotundo vs. Rene Goulet 7. Ken Patera vs. Pat Patterson 8. Adrian Adonis/Dick Murdoch vs. Jack Brisco/Jerry Brisco 9. Barry Windham vs. Mr. Fuji 10. Hulk Hogan vs. Iron Sheik
TAPE: 1493 05/24/1989 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Blue Blazer vs. Greg Valentine 2. Honky Tonk Man vs. Hillbilly Jim 3. Dino Bravo vs. Hercules 4. Boris Zhukov vs. Paul Roma 5. Ted Dibiase vs. Jake Roberts 6. Mr. Perfect vs. Bret Hart 7. Brainbusters vs. Bushwhackers 8. Randy Savage vs. Hulk Hogan 08/13/1988 LOS ANGELES SPORTS ARENA 1. Blackjack vs. Sam Houston 2. Barry Horowitz vs. Blue Angel 3. Bolsheviks vs. Powers of Pain 4. Curt Hennig vs. SD Jones 5. Randy Savage vs. Andre the Giant 6. Fabulous Rougeau Brothers vs. Hart Foundation 7. Dave Peterson vs. Ron Bass 8. Rick Rude vs. Jake Roberts
TAPE: 1494 11/24/1987 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. Ultimate Warrior vs. Frency Martin 2. Glamor Girls vs. Jumping Bomb Angels 3. Paul Orndorff vs. Rick Rude 4. Killer Bees vs. Bolshvicks 5. Honky Tonk Man vs. Randy Savage 6. Jake Roberts vs. Danny Davis 7. Strike Force vs. Hart Foundation 8. Ted Dibiase vs. Ivan Putski 9. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. King Kong Bundy 10/1988 MADISON SQUARE GARDEN 1. SD Jones vs. Conquistador 2. George Steele vs. Greg Valentine 3. Young Stallions vs. Fabulous Rougeau Brothers 4. Brutus Beefcake vs. One Man Gang 5. British Bulldogs/Koko B. Ware vs. Haku/Tama/Bobby Heenan 6. Jerry Allen vs. Mike Sharpe 7. Randy Savage vs. Ted Dibiase 8. Don Muraco vs. Jim Neidhart 9. Ken Patera vs. Dino Bravo 10. Junk Yard Dog vs. Ron Bass
TAPE: 1495 09/1985 BOSTON GARDEN 1. Lanny Poffo vs. Mike Sharpe 2. King Tonga vs. Rene Goulet 3. Corporal Kirchner vs. Spot Moondog 4. Missing Link vs. Swede Hanson 5. Johnny Valiant/Greg Valentine/Brutus Beefcake vs. Uncle Elmer/Ivan Putski/Pedro Moralas 6. Adrian Adonis vs. SD Jones 7. Terry Funk vs. George Wells 8. Lelani Kai vs. Desiree Pederson 9. Hulk Hogan vs. King Kong Bundy 10/1985 BOSTON GARDEN 1. King Tonga vs. Mister X 2. Corporal Kirchner vs. Rene Goulet 3. Tiger Chung Lee vs. David Sammartino 4. Barry Windham/SD Jones vs. Barry O./Mike Sharpe 5. Missing Link vs. Paul Orndorff 6. Terry Funk vs. Junk Yard Dog 7. Brutus Beefcake/Greg Valentine vs. British Bulldogs 8. Randy Savage vs. Scotty McGee 9. Hulk Hogan vs. King Kong Bundy 05/10/1998 WCW HANDHELD: SOUTH CAROLINA 1. Yuji Nagata vs. Ernest Miller 2. Barbarian vs. Bobby Eaton 3. Flock vs. High Voltage 4. Fit Finlay vs. Saturn 5. Booker T. vs. Chris Benoit
TAPE: 1496 03/16/1994 WCW HANDHELD: MUNICH, GERMANY 1. 2 Cold Scorpio/Marcus Alexander Bagwell vs. Steve Austin/Ron Simmons 2. Stevie Ray vs. Dave Anderson 3. Booker T. vs. Maxx Payne 4. Paul Orndorff vs. Johnny B. Badd 5. Big Van Vader vs. Cactus Jack 6. Lord Steven Regal/Ric Flair vs. Ricky Steamboat/Sting
TAPE: 1497 05/27/2001 VALLEY CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLYMOUTH, PA 1. Mean Mark Mest/Johnny Greco vs. Cremator/Rico Suave Jr. 2. Rockin' Rebel vs. Ruckus 3. Switchblade vs. Tommy Hawk 4. Hurricane Kid vs. Trevor Timberlake 5. Steve Corino vs. Danny Rose 6. Hardcore Mafia vs. Chilli Palmer/Juan Cruz vs. JS Michaels/PS Phenom 7. Halo vs. Frankie Angelini
TAPE: 1498 06/22/2001 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: MONROEVILLE, PA 1. Kid Sensation vs. J-ru 2. Bubba the Bulldog vs. Jimmy Vegas 3. Super Hentia vs. Minoru Fujita 4. Chris Hero vs. Orion 5. Shirley Doe vs. Scottie Gash 6. Backseat Boyz vs. Brandon K./Blue Boy 7. Sean O'Haire vs. Julio Dinero
TAPE: 1499 07/20/2001 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: MONROEVILLE, PA 1. Kid Sensation vs. Scottie Gash 2. Super Hentai vs. Orion 3. Sexual Harassment/Mark Mest vs. J-ru/Homicyde/Bubba the Bulldog 4. Tommy Dreamer vs. Jimmy Vegas 5. Heart and Soul vs. Dirk Ciglar/Brandon K. 6. Shirley Doe vs. Chris Hero 7. Backseat Boyz vs. Evolution vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews
TAPE: 1500 06/01/2001 IWA MID-SOUTH KING OF THE DEATH MATCH: CHARLESTOWN, IN 1. Suicide Kid vs. Richard X 2. Uncle Honkey vs. Mark Wolf 3. Rollin' Hard vs. Deranged 4. Big Daddy Doom vs. Trent Baker 5. Chris Hero vs. Corporal Robinson 6. Bull Pain vs. Hido 7. Axl Rotten vs. Shank Dorsey 8. Mitch Page vs. Paul E. Smooth 9. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Mr. Insanity 10. Necro Butcher vs. American Kickboxer 11. Peter B. Beautiful vs. Ian Rotten 12. Cash Flo vs. Sick Nick Mondo
TAPE: 1501 06/02/2001 IWA MID-SOUTH KING OF THE DEATH MATCH: CHARLESTOWN, IN 1. Suicide Kid vs. Mark Wolf 2. Rollin' Hard vs. Trent Baker 3. Axl Rotten vs. Mitch Page 4. Necro Butcher vs. 2 Tuff Tony 5. Nick Mondo vs. Ian Rotten 6. Suicide Kid vs. Rollin Hard 7. Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson 8. Ian Rotten vs. Necro Butcher 9. Rollin' Hard vs. Ian Rotten vs. Mitch Page
TAPE: 1502 01/08/2000 NCW WILDSIDE Y2KAOS 1. Jesse Taylor vs. Puck Dupp 2. Toad vs. Rukkus 3. Too Sick vs. Rod 4. Bad Attitude vs. Underdogs 5. Bad Attitude vs. Jerry Lynn/Kid Kash 6. Terry Knight vs. Romeo Bliss 7. Jeff G. Bailey vs. Stone Mountain 8. JC Dazz vs. Al Getz 9. K-Krush vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 1503 04/28/2001 UCW: QUEENS, NY 1. Shadow vs. ??? 2. Matt Striker vs. Low Rider 3. Abunai vs. Divine 4. Frankie Starz vs. Brian XL 5. Guillatine vs. Stormin Norman 6. Red vs. Maximo 7. New Dynamite Kid vs. Jack Sabboth 8. Kid Kruel vs. Mike Quackenbush 9. Lil' Syco vs. Damian Dragon 10. Homicide/Angel vs. Hit Squad vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill 11. Mikey Whipwreck/Red vs. Xavier/Divine
TAPE: 1504 05/27/2000 IWO: SOUTH RIVER, NJ 1. Ice vs. Billy Reil 2. Hit Squad vs. Metal Maniac/KC Thunder 3. Judas Young vs. Crazy Ivan 4. Low-ki' vs. Homicide 5. Beau James vs. Cousin Luke 6. Manny Fernandez vs. Rukas
TAPE: 1505 08/28/1999 WEST VIRGINIA WRESTLING ALLIANCE: SALEM, WV 1. Goonberg vs. Freddy Fargo 2. Lumberjack vs. Evil Ninja 3. Big Gun vs. Sebastian Ice 4. Southern Brawler vs. Garbage Man 5. Lord Zoltan vs. Doink the Clown 6. Chris Hero vs. Logan Caine 7. T. Rantula vs. Playa vs. Giant Warrior
TAPE: 1506 07/07/2001 HELLFIRE WRESTLING ALLIANCE: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Beauty and the Beast vs. Soul Brothers 2. Frank Savage vs. Jimmy the Hustler 3. Risky Business vs. Creamator/Johnny Rock 4. Bookie vs. Zack Lee 5. Prophet vs. Middknight 6. Bubbalicious vs. Don D Lux 7. Diego De Marco vs. Supreme Lee Great 8. White Lotus vs. Breaker Morant 9. Good Old Boys vs. Brothers of Pain
TAPE: 1507 05/26/2001 GEORGIA WRESTLING FEDERATION: LYONS, GA
TAPE: 1508 08/09/2001 SMACKDOWN: LOS ANGELES, CA 1. Acolytes vs. Kanyon/DDP 2. Perry Saturn vs. Raven 3. Edge vs. Rob Van Dam 4. Spike Dudley/Tajiri vs. X-Pac/Albert 5. Chuck Palumbo/Sean O'Haire vs. Undertaker/Kane 6. Chris Jericho vs. Hugh Morrus 7. Dudley Boyz/Steve Austin vs. Hardy Boyz/Kurt Angle 08/16/2001 SMACKDOWN: SALT LAKE CITY, UT 1. Rock vs. Shawn Stasiak 2. Tajiri/William Regal vs. X-Pac/Albert 3. Rob Van Dam/Rhyno vs. Jeff Hardy/Chris Jericho 4. Edge/Christian vs. Kanyon/DDP 5. Tazz vs. Kurt Angle 6. Booker T. vs. Rock 08/23/2001 SMACKDOWN: DENVER, CO 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Jeff Hardy 2. Rob Van Dam vs. Raven 3. Dudley Boyz vs. Billy Gunn/Paul Wight 4. Kurt Angle vs. Kanyon 5. Rhyno/Test/Booker T. vs. Acolytes/Rock 6. Edge/Christian vs. Kane/Undertaker 7. Lita vs. Ivory 8. Steve Austin vs. Chris Jericho 08/30/2001 SMACKDOWN: DETROIT, MI 1. Dudley Boyz/Test vs. Acolytes/Paul Wight 2. Undertaker vs. Albert 3. Rhyno/Rob Van Dam vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 4. Edge vs. Kanyon 5. Spike Dudley/Molly Holly vs. Hardcore Holly/Ivory 6. Tajiri vs. Lance Storm 7. Booker T. vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1509 08/09/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH 08/16/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH 08/23/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH 08/30/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH 09/20/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH 09/20/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH TRAX UNLEASHED 09/27/2001 WWF: TOUGH ENOUGH
TAPE: 1510 07/14/2001 CZW: SMYRNA, DE 1. Ultraviolent Towel Boy vs. Hurricane Kid 2. VD vs. Rachies vs. Jeff Rocker 3. Ruckus vs. Minoru Fujita vs Nick Berk 4. SAT vs. Quiet Storm/Brian XL/Chris Divine 5. Nick Gage/Nate Hatred vs. Briscoe Brothers 6. Wifebeater/Zandig/Nick Mondo vs. Justice Pain/Trent Acid/Johnny Kashmere
TAPE: 1511 07/28/2001 WWF HANDHELD: SYRACUSE, NY 1. Billy Kidman vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 2. Perry Saturn vs. Mark Jindrak 3. Hardy Boyz vs. Chuck Palumbo/Sean O'Haire 4. Justin Credible vs. X-Pac 5. Raven/Hugh Morrus vs. Hardcore Holly/Billy Gunn 6. Rhyno/Tazz/Mike Awesome/Rob Van Dam vs. Tajiri/William Regal/Chris Jericho/Kane 7. Lance Storm vs. Albert 8. Edge/Christian vs. Shawn Stasiak/Chris Kanyon vs. Dudley Boyz 9. Booker T. vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1512 07/07/1997 NDW: CONCORD, NC 1. Manny Fernandez vs. Ricky Morton 2. Surge vs. Willow the Whisp 3. Fantastics vs. Bushwhackers 4. One Man Gang vs. Craig Pittman 5. Iron Sheik vs. Jimmy Snuka 6. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Beastmaster 7. Buddy Landell vs. Tully Blanchard
TAPE: 1513 04/12/2001 PENNSYLVANIA WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Kevin Knight vs. Mike Kehner 2. Roman vs. Hadrian 3. SAT vs. Adam Flash/Danny Rose 4. Ty Street vs. Brett Thomas 5. Mikey Whipreck/Steve Corino vs. JD Powers/Gino Giovanni 6. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Biggie Biggs 7. Backseat Boyz vs. Damned 8. Red vs. Bax vs. Evan Leppy 9. Dylan Night vs. Reckless Youth 10. Little Guido vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado
TAPE: 1514 06/20/2001 PENNSYLVANIA WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Z-Barr vs. Brian XL 2. Danny Rose/Adam Flash vs. James Proper/Oxx Hogg 3. Tony Balboa vs. Maverick 4. Trent Acid vs. Mad Dog 5. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Slambo the Clown 6. SAT vs. Gino Giovanni/JD Powers 7. Red vs. Nicky Benz vs. Billy Bax 8. Steve Corino vs. Minoru Fujita 9. Jack Victory vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado 10. Sandman vs. Dylan Night
TAPE: 1515 02/16/2001 IWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: READING, PA 1. Reckless Youth vs. Tommy Golden 2. SAT vs. Trent Acid/Joey Matthews/Christian York 3. Biggie Biggs vs. Shane Wayne vs. Chris Krueger 4. Oxx Hogg vs. Brooklyn Bomber vs. Skeeter 5. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Kevin Knight vs. Rob Echos 6. Evan Leppy vs. Bax 7. Damned vs. Matrix 8. Dylan Night/Candi vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado/Allison Danger 9. Steve Corino vs. JD Powers
TAPE: 1516 06/22/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Vince Vicallo vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 2. Ali Muhammed vs. Rick Fuller 06/29/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. El Mascarado vs. Arch Kincaid 2. One Night Stand vs. Gino Martino/Short Sleeve Sampson 07/06/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Slyk Wagner Brown/Dukes Dalton vs. Vince Vicallo/John Walters 2. Jimmy Cash vs. Kyle Storm 07/13/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Little Guido 2. Gino Martino vs. Rick Fuller 07/20/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Kyle Storm vs. Luis Ortiz 07/27/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Simon Diamond/Dawn Marie vs. Arch Kincaid/April Kincaid 08/03/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Aaron Stevens vs. Mike Studd 2. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Kyle Storm vs. Luis Ortiz