Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1605-1634



TAPE: 1605

06/29/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC
1.  Mike Draven vs. Boris Dragoff
2.  Rex Rumble vs. Fabulous Velvet vs. Carolina Pitbull
3.  Black Angel vs. JW Boss
4.  Bubba Hogg/Bubba Kirk vs. Danny Gold/Major Payne
5.  GQ Powers vs. Madness
6.  Tommy Gunn vs. Rage
7.  Smiley Robertson vs. Danny Dollar
8.  Suicide Blondes vs. Terminator Rex/Thunder
9.  Crazy K./Nick Fury vs. Power Crew
10. Blade vs. Rev. Slim

07/01/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: LANCASTER, SC
1.  Sonny Dega vs. Neil Nitro
2.  Tony Guliani vs. AJ Cross
3.  Fuzzy Bass vs. Dr. Feelgood
4.  Johnny B. Good vs. Lee Storm
5.  Christopher Dream vs. Lightning
6.  Mack Truck vs. Ricky Noble
7.  Last Resort vs. Manslaughter/Armageddon

07/06/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC
1.  Bubba Hogg Jr./Rex Rumble/Thunder vs. Major Payne/Warden/Danny Gold
2.  Smiley Robertson vs. Crazy K.
3.  Elite Swingers vs. ???
4.  Patrick Styles/Brandon Phoenix vs. Cruise Control
5.  GQ Powers vs. Dragon vs. Nick Fury
6.  Sonny Landell vs. Blade
7.  Power Crew vs. Nick Fury/Thunder

TAPE: 1606 07/21/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. battle royal 2. Rex Rumble/Thunder vs. Buddy Rose Jr./Red Dog 3. Danny Dollar/Juvenile Delinquents vs. GQ Powers/Power Crew 4. Chief Jay Eagle vs. Rev. Slim 5. Suicide Blondes vs. Blade 07/22/2001 CAROLINA RING WARS 1. battle royale 07/28/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Blade/Rage vs. Danny Dollar/Crazy K. 2. Suicide Blondes vs. Fuzzy Bass/Deon Johnson 3. Smiley Robertson/Dragon vs. Juvenile Delinquents 4. Zebra Kid vs. Fabulous Velvet 5. Rev. Slim/GQ Powers vs. Power Crew 07/29/2001 CAROLINA RING WARS 1. Corpse vs. Rowdy Rodger 2. Pinnacle Dragon vs. Wonderful Wayne 08/04/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Power Crew vs. Buckshot/Rex Rumble 2. Pain Crew vs. Soul Patrol 3. Terminator/Thunder vs. Bubba Hogg Jr./Kid Funk 4. Elite Swingers vs. Future Shock 5. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Zebra Kid/Mike Madden 08/05/2001 CAROLINA RING WARS 1. Smiley Robertson vs. Wonderful Wayne 2. Tommy Cassanova vs. Corpse 08/11/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Dragon/Smiley Robertson vs. Tommy Feathers/Fabulous Velvet 2. Artimus Grey/Jeff Beal vs. Suicide Blondes 3. Blade/Rage vs. Danny Dollar/Crazy K. 4. Power Crew vs. Soul Patrol 5. Terminator/Thunder vs. Future Shock 08/12/2001 CAROLINA RING WARS 1. Mac Dryver vs. Grave Digger
TAPE: 1607 1989 ATLANTIC COAST WRESTLING TELEVISION 1. Ringlords vs. Jack Jackson/Jesse James 2. Raven vs. Sam Houston 3. Superstar 1 vs. Ken Shamrock 4. Robert Gibson vs. Black Panther 5. Len Wagner/Iron Horse vs. Tommy Angel/Ricky Nelson 6. Brad Anderson vs. Nelson Royal 7. Spike vs. Nikita Koloff 07/14/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Buckshot Carter vs. Dash Riprock 2. Steve Stasiak vs. Bubba Brooks 3. GQ Powers vs. Nick Fury 4. Jeff Beal vs. Rex Rumble 5. Artimus Grey/DL Cool vs. Pitbull/Sir Charles Humperdink 6. Lords of Discipline vs. Future Shock 7. Nick Fury/Rex Rumble/Buckshot Carter vs. Power Crew/GQ Powers 07/20/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Power Crew vs. Tommy Feathers/Fabulous Velvet 2. Zebra Kid vs. Mica Steamboat 3. 6-man tag team match 4. Nick Fury vs. Smiley Robertson 5. Dragon vs. Crazy K. 6. Power Crew vs. Warden/Dangerous Donnie 7. JW Boss vs. Nicky Richards 07/21/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Michael Adrian vs. Junior 2. Scar Stevens/Max Mayhem vs. Black Angel/Lance Gaylord 3. Nighthawk Neil vs. Sadie Grim vs. Vincent Pain 4. Mack Truck vs. Roadblock 5. Smiley Robertson vs. Big Money 6. Christopher Dream vs. Manslaughter vs. Cruiser Louis
TAPE: 1608 10/13/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Patriot vs. Killer Kyle 2. Fuzzy Bass vs. Blade Holden 3. Barbed Wire vs. Bryce 4. Icepick vs. Lightning 10/20/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Berg vs. Mack Truck 2. Fuzzy Bass vs. Angel 3. Icepick vs. Blade Holden 4. Lightning vs. Bryce 10/27/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Killer Kyle vs. ??? 2. Mack Truck vs. Fuzzy Bass 3. Blade Holden vs. Gene 4. Angel vs. Lightning 11/10/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Mack Truck vs. Scorpion 2. Last Resort vs. Fuzzy Bass/Slick Nick 3. Killer Kyle vs. Fuzzy Bass 4. Blade Holden vs. Impailer 11/17/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Blade Holden vs. Icepick 2. Killer Kyle vs. Scorpion/Nick Fury 3. Lightning vs. Drake 11/24/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Last Resort vs. Angel/Fuzzy Bass 2. Lightning vs. Impailer 3. Hardcore Hunter vs. Nick Fury 4. Killer Kyle vs. Mack Truck 12/09/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 12/29/2000 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Last Resort vs. Fuzzy Bass/Maverick 2. Killer Kyle vs. Buckshot 3. Mike Pain vs. Storm 4. Cruise Control vs. Wire & Ice 5. Mack Truck/Killer Kyle vs. Fuzzy Bass/Nick Fury 01/15/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lightning vs. Dr. X. 2. Great Yugo vs. Blade Holden 3. battle royal 02/02/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lightning vs. Icepick 2. Last Resort vs. Fuzzy Bass/Scorpion 3. Great Yugo vs. Dr. Feelgood 4. Mack Truck vs. Red Demon 02/09/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lee Storm/??? vs. Nick Fury/Fuzzy Bass 2. Dr. X. vs. Red Demon 3. Jack of Hearts vs. Scorpion 4. Neal Lee vs. Blade Holden 02/16/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lightning vs. Dr. X. 2. Great Yugo vs. Blade Holden 3. battle royal 02/23/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Icepick vs. ??? 2. Mack Truck vs. Scorpion 3. Dr. X. vs. Danny Cooley 4. Nick Fury/Fuzzy Bass vs. Last Resort
TAPE: 1609 01/21/2000 ALL-STAR CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GREEN BAY, WI 1. Eric Freedom vs. Rockin' Randy 2. Judge ??? vs. Ike Walter 3. Adrian Lynch vs. Eric Hammer 4. Southern Mississippi Militia vs. Mike Mercury/Ken Anderson 5. Cujo vs. Big Daddy 6. Derrick St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Rob Norwood 7. Dino Bambino vs. Adam Pearce 01/14/2000 NORTH AMERICAN WRESTLING FEDERATION: RACINE, WI 1. Derrick St. Holmes, Esq./Michael Mercury vs. Rockin' Randy/Eric Freedom 2. Adrian Lynch vs. Chris Brown 3. Racine County Chicken vs. Milwaukee Masked Man 4. Rob Norwood vs. ??? 5. Love Machine vs. Ken Anderson 6. Rob Norwood vs. Eric Hammer 7. King Kong Bundy vs. Dick Donovan 02/25/2000 NORTH AMERICAN WRESTLING FEDERATION: RACINE, WI 1. Eric Hammer vs. Ken Anderson 2. Love Machine vs. Chris Brown 3. Dick Donovan vs. ??? 4. Derrick St. Holmes, Esq./Michael Mercury vs. Rockin' Randy/Eric Freedom 5. Adrian Lynch vs. Rob Norwood 6. Terry Taylor vs. ???
TAPE: 1610 09/29/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HANDHELD: NEWPORT, VT "CHAMPIONS CHALLENGE" 1. Grappler III vs. Dean Eastman 2. Justin Powers vs. Brian Jury 3. Aaron Morrison vs. Jeff Goodspeed 4. Bob Evans vs. Tim Fury 5. 12-man battle royal 6. Egomaniacs vs. Fred Curry Jr./Debonair Cruz 7. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Jeff Goodspeed/Sonny Goodspeed 8. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1611 10/06/2001 WWF EXCESS 10/13/2001 WWF EXCESS 10/20/2001 WWF EXCESS
TAPE: 1612 08/11/2001 WRESTLING STAR WARS: SALISBURY BEACH, MA 1. Donnie Rotten vs. Chi Chi Vasquez 2. Rush vs. Eric Sbraccia 3. ??? vs. Rick Fuller 4. Kidd USA vs. Dylan Kage 5. Astroman vs. Ron Zombie 08/18/2001 WRESTLING STAR WARS: SALISBURY BEACH, MA 1. Shabba White vs. Rick Fuller 2. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Dylan Kage 3. Tre' the Smooth Operating Gangsta vs. Freight Train Dan 4. Chi Chi Vasquez vs. Nicholas Richards 5. Jim Nastic vs. Tre' the Smooth Operating Gangsta 6. Dylan Kage vs. Astroman 07/14/2001 WRESTLING STAR WARS: SALISBURY BEACH, MA 1. Tiger Mulligan vs. Eric Sbraccia 2. Rush vs. Titanium 3. Kidd USA vs. Dylan Kage 4. Mercenary vs. Vince Vicallo 5. Astroman vs. Donnie Rotten 6. CJ Summers vs. Ron Zombie 7. Freight Train Dan vs. Titanium 8. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Pepsi Boy 9. Donnie Rotten vs. Freight Train Dan 10. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Rick Fuller 01/16/2000 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: ENFIELD, CT 1. Purty Kurty vs. Stone Holyoke Steve 2. JP Black vs. Xavier 3. Bounty vs. Johnny Heartbreaker 4. Aaron Morrison vs. Necromancer 5. Johnny Idol vs. Lipps Lipinski 6. Sledge vs. ??? 7. Masked Janitor vs. Nicholas Richards
TAPE: 1613 10/11/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Grappler III vs. Dean Eastman 2. Justin Powers vs. Brian Jury 10/18/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Aaron Morrison vs. Jeff Goodspeed 2. Bob Evans vs. Tim Fury 10/25/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. 12-man battle royal 2. Egomaniacs vs. Fred Curry Jr./Debonair Cruz 11/01/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Jeff Goodspeed/Sonny Goodspeed 2. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1614 02/19/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Heavy Duty vs. Masked Assassin 2. Eric Love vs. Masked Express 3. Dale Price vs. Specialist 4. Heavy Duty/Frank Corleone vs. Beauties 5. Ken Brit vs. Lucious Lucas 6. Bison vs. Mauler 7. Axel Law v Fumar vs. Sheik 2 Phat 8. Power House Hughes vs. Arch Angel
TAPE: 1615 03/25/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Nick Crane vs. Van Hughes 2. Mauler vs. Heavy Duty 3. Bison vs. Axel Law 4. Fumar/Masked Duo vs. Hell Fire Club 5. Eric Love/Lucious Lucas vs. Major Agony/Specialist 6. Mad Mike/Dale Price vs. Sheik 2 Phat/General Massacre 7. Beauties vs. Frank Corleone/Denny Gregory 8. Heavy Duty vs. Nick Crane
TAPE: 1616 06/03/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. TNT vs. Nick Crane vs. Van Hughes 2. Bison vs. Axel Law 3. Hell Fire Club vs. Eric Love/Frank Corleone 4. Shirley Doe vs. Powerhouse Hughes 5. Heavy Duty vs. Specialist 6. Women's oil match
TAPE: 1617 06/17/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Battle Royal 2. No Limits vs. Hell Fire Club 3. Shirley Doe vs. Mad Mike 4. Guido Corleone vs. Denny Gregory 5. Nick Crane vs. Heavy Duty 6. Bison vs. Axel Law 7. Powerhouse Hughes/Quinn Magnum vs. Eric Love/Lucious Lucas
TAPE: 1618 07/01/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Jru/TnT vs. Van Hughes/Eric Love 2. Nick Crane/Kingdom James vs. Corleones 3. Hell Fire Club vs. Mantis/No Limits 4. Powerhouse Hughes vs. Masked Kodiak 5. Heavy Duty vs. Masked Assassin 6. Crusher Hansen vs. Denny Gregory 7. Axel Law vs. Bison
TAPE: 1619 09/09/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Mantis vs. Dirk Ciglar 2. Homicyde vs. Crusher Hansen 3. Orion vs. Shirley Doe 4. Guido Corleone/Axel Law vs. Jru/TnT vs. Brandon K./Scott Venom vs. Super Hentai/Devil Bhudakahn 5. Nick Crane vs. Eric Love 6. Denny Gregory vs. Mad Mike 7. Twin Tackles vs. Powerhouse Hughes/Cory K.
TAPE: 1620 11/18/2000 CWF: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Mantis vs. Jefferson Allen 2. Nick Crane vs. Eric Love 3. Corleones vs. Jru/TnT 4. Shirley Doe vs. Orion 5. Mad Mike vs. Denny Gregory 6. Chris Hero vs. Powerhouse Hughes 7. Orion/Scott Venom vs. Super Hentai/Devil Bhudakahn
TAPE: 1621 11/04/2000 HOUSE OF PAIN WRESTLING FEDERATION: MCCONNELLSBURG, PA 1. Hyjinx vs. Rich Myers 2. Gillberg vs. Jackpot Jimmy Jessop 3. Doink vs. Freak 4. royal rumble 5. Highwaymen vs. Kurt Keizer/Jerkface 6. Aidean vs. Gutterboy 7. Rambo vs. Cannonball 8. Spazman vs. Van Hammer
TAPE: 1622 01/26/2001 HOUSE OF PAIN WRESTLING FEDERATION: WINCHESTER, VA 1. OGB vs. Earl the Pearl 2. Manson vs. Davis 3. Fantasia vs. Freak 4. ??? vs. ??? 5. Doink vs. Hyjinx 6. Balsamo vs. Gillberg 7. Aidiean/Flex vs. Grungers 8. Snuka vs. Spazman 9. Leatherman vs. Rambo vs. Master of Disaster
TAPE: 1623 02/01/2001 HOUSE OF PAIN WRESTLING FEDERATION: FREDERICK, VA 1. Aidien vs. Earl the Pearl 2. Clown vs. Freak 3. Fantasia vs. Molly McShane 4. Vincent vs. Chewey 5. King Kong Bundy vs. Rambo 6. Balsamo vs. Flex Fenom 7. Highwaymen vs. Grungers 8. Doc vs. Gillberg 9. Jimmy Snuka vs. Brian Anthony
TAPE: 1624 02/10/2001 HOUSE OF PAIN WRESTLING FEDERATION: KEYSER, WV 1. Earl the Pearl vs. Chewey 2. Freak vs. Fantasia 3. Dave Donavon vs. Rambo vs. Jake Davis 4. Leatherman vs. Doc 5. Hyjinx vs. Doink 6. Gillberg vs. John Paisano Balsamo 7. Grungers vs. Venom/Manson 8. Spazman vs. Jimmy Snuka
TAPE: 1625 03/20/2001 HOUSE OF PAIN WRESTLING FEDERATION: HAGERSTOWN, MD 1. Slayer /Freak vs. Slickyboy/Scott 2. King Tut/Chewey vs. Jerkface/Flex Fenom 3. Jackpot Jimmy Jessup/Sharp Dressed Man DeVaughn vs. Rob Noxious/American Jackass 4. Highway Men vs. Hyjinx/Nightmare 5. Slayer/Freak vs. Tut/Chewey 6. Jackass/Noxious vs. Highway Men 7. Tut/Chewey vs. Noxious/Jackass
TAPE: 1626 09/22/2001 MCW HYSTERIA 1. JC Ice/Kory Williams vs. Regulators 2. Kevin White vs. Chris Michaels 3. James Storm vs. Ice OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 1. Jerry Lawler vs. Bobby Eaton 2. Randy Savage vs. ??? 09/15/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. TNT vs. Lost Boys 2. G-Rated vs. Slim J./Mike Pittman 09/29/2001 MCW HYSTERIA 1. Akeem vs. Rick Michaels 2. Barry Houston vs. Shabazz 3. Shane Eden vs. Kevin White 4. JC Ice/Kory Williams vs. Bullies 5. Lost Boys vs. Rick Michaels/James Storm OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 1. Jerry Lawler vs. Paul Orndorff 2. Bill Dundee vs. Leroy Brown 09/22/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Caprice Coleman vs. Jeremy Lopez 2. Lost Boys vs. Blackout
TAPE: 1627 10/13/2001 METAL: INDIANAPOLIS, IN 1. Hugh Morrus vs. Crash 2. Kanyon vs. Billy Gunn 3. Steven Richards vs. Albert 4. Chuck Palumbo/Mike Awesome vs. Acolytes 10/20/2001 METAL: OTTAWA, ONTARIO, CANADA 1. Raven/Justin Credible vs. Kaientai 2. Mike Awesome vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 3. Test vs. Billy Gunn 4. Kanyon/Hugh Morrus vs. Hardy Boyz 10/27/2001 METAL: KANSAS CITY, MO 1. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Sho Funaki 2. Lance Storm vs. Crash 3. Tommy Dreamer/Mike Awesome vs. Albert/X-Pac 4. Hardy Boyz vs. Hugh Morrus/Justin Credible 11/03/2001 METAL: LOUISVILLE, KY 1. Shawn Stasiak vs. Billy Gunn 2. Justin Credible/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Spike Dudley/Crash 3. Hugh Morrus vs. Albert 4. Billy Kidman vs. Jeff Hardy 11/10/2001 METAL: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Justin Credible vs. Spike Dudley 2. Perry Saturn vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Jeff Hardy 4. Hugh Morrus/Raven vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 11/17/2001 METAL: BOSTON, MA 1. Raven vs. Sho Funaki 2. Tommy Dreamer/Steven Richards vs. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn 3. Justin Credible vs. Perry Saturn 4. Lance Storm/Billy Kidman vs. Crash/Spike Dudley
TAPE: 1628 04/07/1999 GREAT LAKES CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: CUDAHY, WI 1. Rex Curtis vs. Mike Mercury 2. Trevor Adonis vs. Mighty Angus 3. Brad Colwer vs. Metallion 4. ??? Marcazie vs. Gillberg 5. Punisher/Chi-town Thug vs. AB Coleman/Matt Longtime 6. Mike Sampson vs. Adam Pearce 7. Rockin' Randy vs. Tough Tom 8. Southern Mississippi Militia vs. Trevor Adonis/Ike Andrews 11/15/1998 NORTH AMERICAN WRESTLING FEDERATION: WHITEWATER, WI 1. Ace Steel vs. Terrence Polk 2. Corporal Corruption vs. Metallion 3. Keith Claudette vs. Danny Dominion 4. Adrian Lynch vs. Johnny Mack 5. Danny Dominion/Ace Steel vs. Rockin' Randy/Eric Freedom 6. Berlin Bomber vs. ??? 02/20/1999 MIDWEST PRO WRESTLING: ALMA, WI 1. William Best vs. Dr. Darren Davis 2. Bruiser Mastino vs. Chief Charlie Norris 3. High Rollers vs. Mighty Angus 4. Goth vs. Johnny Emerald 5. Hot Chocolate vs. Judge Jesse/Ravishing Rage 6. Blood vs. ??? 11/08/1997 PRO WRESTLING INTERNATIONAL: ELGIN, IL 1. ??? vs. Adam Pearce 2. Trevor ??? vs. ??? 3. Adrian Lynch vs. ??? 4. ??? vs. King Kong Bundy 5. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Danny Dominion 6. Lumberjack vs. ??? 7. battle royal
TAPE: 1629 09/29/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HANDHELD: NEWPORT, VT 1. Grappler III vs. Dean Eastman 2. Justin Powers vs. Brian Jury 3. Aaron Morrison vs. Jeff Goodspeed 4. 12-man battle royal 5. Egomaniacs vs. Fred Curry Jr./Debonair Cruz 6. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Jeff Goodspeed/Sonny Goodspeed 7. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1630 10/14/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HARDCAM SHOT: NASHUA, NH 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Phantasmo 2. Dave Walker vs. Gary Kudalis 3. Grappler III vs. Dean Eastman 4. Kirk Roberts vs. Tim Fury 5. Zach Simmons vs. Mark Vincent 6. Maverick Wild vs. Fred Curry Jr. 7. Dean Eastman/Texas Hangman II vs. Egomaniacs 8. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Antonio Thomas/Fred Curry Jr. 9. Zach Simmons vs. Gary Kudalis 10. Grappler III vs. Tim Fury 11. Bob Evans/Tarzan Taylor vs. Goodspeeds 12. Phantasmo vs. Mark Vincent 13. Tim Fury vs. Gary Kudalis 14. Egomaniacs vs. Goodspeeds
TAPE: 1631 10/14/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE: NASHUA, NH 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Phantasmo 2. Dave Walker vs. Gary Kudalis 3. Grappler III vs. Dean Eastman 4. Kirk Roberts vs. Tim Fury 5. Zach Simmons vs. Mark Vincent 6. Maverick Wild vs. Fred Curry Jr. 7. Dean Eastman/Texas Hangman II vs. Egomaniacs 8. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Antonio Thomas/Fred Curry Jr. 9. Zach Simmons vs. Gary Kudalis 10. Grappler III vs. Tim Fury 11. Bob Evans/Tarzan Taylor vs. Goodspeeds 12. Phantasmo vs. Mark Vincent 13. Tim Fury vs. Gary Kudalis 14. Egomaniacs vs. Goodspeeds
TAPE: 1632 07/16/2000 JCW: WALLINGTON, NJ 1. Dave Greco vs. Wicked 2. Abunai/Don Montoya vs. Moondogs 2000 3. White Lotus vs. Ryan Wing 4. Inferno Kid vs. Tommy Suede 5. Ariel vs. Foxy 6. Kingdom James vs. Andrew Anderson 7. Judas Young vs. Afa Jr. 8. Christopher St. Connection vs. Hit Squad 9. Low-ki vs. Trent Acid
TAPE: 1633 03/10/2001 JCW: LODI, NJ 1. Little Dixie vs. CJ Brock 2. Abunai vs. Billy Reil 3. Andrew Anderson vs. Danny Doring 4. Flash Wheeler vs. Inferno 5. Judas Young vs. Dave Greco 6. gauntlet match 7. Don Montoya/Reckless Youth vs. Low-ki/Little Guido Maritato
TAPE: 1634 04/14/2001 JCW: LODI, NJ 1. 2 Phat vs. Grandmaster Sexy 2. Dixie vs. Maximo vs. Supreme Lee Great vs. Insane Dragon 3. Natural Born Killaz vs. Original Boogie Knights vs. ??? 4. Molson vs. Monsta Mack 5. Felipe the Pool Boy vs. Judas Young 6. Xavier vs. Don Montoya 7. Ryan Wing/White Lotus vs. CJ Brock/Dave Greco 8. Red vs. Billy Reil 9. Andrew Anderson vs. Billy ??? 10. Quenaan Creed vs. Prodigy 11. Inferno vs. Low-ki 12. Moondogs 2000 vs. Low-ki/Mafia