Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1635-1675



TAPE: 1635

CENTER RING *AIRED 08/14/01*

CENTER RING *AIRED 10/16/01*

TAPE: 1636 10/18/2001 SMACKDOWN: MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA 1. Hurricane/Lance Storm/Mighty Molly vs. Hardy Boyz/Lita 2. Tazz vs. Maven 3. Kane/Undertaker vs. Test/Booker T. 4. D-Von Dudley vs. Tajiri 5. Chris Jericho/Rock vs. Justin Credible/Raven 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Kurt Angle 10/25/2001 SMACKDOWN: OMAHA, NE 1. battle royal 2. Trish Stratus vs. Mighty Molly 3. Christian vs. Kurt Angle 4. Booker T. vs. Chris Jericho 5. Tazz vs. Al Snow 6. Dudley Boyz vs. Hardy Boyz 7. Rob Van Dam vs. Rock 11/01/2001 SMACKDOWN: CINCINNATI, OH 1. Rock/Chris Jericho vs. Booker T./Test 2. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Dudley Boyz/Stacy Keibler 3. Kurt Angle vs. Kane 4. Edge vs. Rob Van Dam 5. William Regal vs. Tajiri 6. Undertaker vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 1637 11/08/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Phantasmo 2. Dave Walker vs. Gary Kudalis 3. Grappler III vs. Dean Eastman 4. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Maverick Wild 11/15/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Kirk Roberts vs. Tim Fury 2. Zach Simmons vs. Mark Vincent 3. Dean Eastman/Texas Hangman II vs. Egomaniacs 4. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Antonio Thomas/Fred Curry Jr. 11/22/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Gary Kudalis vs. Zach Simmons 2. Tim Fury vs. Grappler III 3. Bob Evans/Tarzan Taylor vs. Goodspeeds 11/29/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Mark Vincent vs. Phantasmo 2. Gary Kudalis vs. Tim Fury 3. Egomaniacs vs. Goodspeeds
TAPE: 1638 2000 NOVA SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1639 10/19/2001 ACW FAN CAM: MERIDEN, CT 1. Billy Reil vs. Judas Young 2. Bull Dredd vs. Shabba White 3. Lowrider/Mace Mendoza vs. AC Coltrain 4. Tiger Mulligan vs. Debonair Cruz 5. Stryker vs. Little Guido Maritato 6. Homicide vs. Ron Zombie 7. Nicholas Richards vs. Fred Curry Jr. 8. Kurt Adonis vs. Fred Curry Sr. 9. Pat Gunner/Apollo vs. Wrecka/Terra X 10. Ryan Cox vs. Jim Nastic 11. Chris Hamrick vs. Dylan Kage
TAPE: 1640 10/21/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: ST. LOUIS, MO 1. Kanyon/Hugh Morrus vs. Acolytes 2. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Billy Kidman 10/28/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/OMAHA, NE 1. X-Pac/Albert vs. Raven/Justin Credible 2. Kanyon vs. Bradshaw 3. Hurricane vs. Tajiri 4. Test vs. Edge 11/04/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/CINCINNATI, OH 1. Albert vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 2. Raven vs. Chuck Palumbo 3. Tazz vs. Spike Dudley 4. Ivory vs. Trish Stratus 11/11/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr./Hugh Morrus 2. Spike Dudley vs. Billy Kidman 3. Raven/Justin Credible vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 4. DDP vs. Edge 11/18/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: GREENSBORO, NC 1. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert/Spike Dudley vs. Justin Credible/Lance Storm/Raven 11/25/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: FAYETTEVILLE, NC 1. Lita vs. Jacqueline 2. Crash vs. Spike Dudley 3. Tajiri vs. Perry Saturn 4. Acolytes vs. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn 12/02/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/WICHITA, KS 1. Chuck Palumbo vs. Bradshaw 2. Sho Funaki vs. Tajiri 3. Spike Dudley vs. Test 4. Billy Gunn vs. Faarooq
TAPE: 1641 10/21/2001 IYH: NO MERCY FREE FOR ALL (ST. LOUIS, MO) 10/21/2001 IYH: NO MERCY (ST. LOUIS, MO) 1. Hardy Boyz vs. Lance Storm/Hurricane 2. Test vs. Kane 3. Stacy Kiebler vs. Torrie Wilson 4. Christian vs. Edge 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Paul Wight/Tajiri 6. Booker T. vs. Undertaker 7. Chris Jericho vs. Rock 8. Kurt Angle vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 1642 09/29/2001 METAL: COLUMBUS, OH 1. Kaientai vs. Tommy Dreamer/Chuck Palumbo 2. Hugh Morrus vs. Billy Gunn 3. Mike Awesome vs. Albert 4. Raven vs. Scotty 2 Hotty
TAPE: 1643 10/22/2001 RAW IS WAR: KANSAS CITY, MO 1. Lita/Trish Stratus vs. Ivory/Mighty Molly 2. Tajiri vs. Billy Kidman 3. Rhyno vs. Kurt Angle 4. Bradshaw vs. Hurricane 5. Kane/Undertaker vs. Booker T./Test 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Paul Wight 7. Dudley Boyz vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 10/29/2001 RAW IS WAR: LOUISVILLE, KY 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Edge 2. Hurricane/Mighty Molly vs. Tajiri/Torrie Wilson 3. Booker T./Test vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 4. Stacy Keibler vs. Lita 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Undertaker/Kane 6. Shane McMahon vs. Vince McMahon 11/05/2001 RAW IS WAR: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Ivory vs. Lita 2. Edge vs. Test 3. Christian vs. Hurricane 4. Undertaker vs. Kurt Angle 5. Acolytes/Jacqueline vs. Dudley Boyz/Stacy Keibler 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Booker T. 7. Rock vs. Chris Jericho
TAPE: 1644 10/06/2001 MCW HYSTERIA 1. Kevin White vs. Akeem Knight 2. Big $ vs. Dan Morrill 3. Quixote vs. Shabba Shabbazz 4. Shane Eden vs. Kid Thrilla OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 1. Buddy Landell vs. ??? 2. Moondogs vs. Ira Reese/Dan Henderson 3. Assassins vs. ???/??? 09/29/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Mr. Delicious vs. Lance Dreamer 2. David Young vs. Scottie Wrenn 3. JC Dazz/Adam Jacobs vs. AJ Styles/Onyx 10/13/2001 MCW HYSTERIA 1. Bart Sawyer vs. JC Ice/Kory Williams 2. Kevin White vs. Kid Thrilla 3. Shane Eden vs. Barry Houston 4. Brickhouse Brown/Big $ vs. Regulators OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 1. Lew Winston vs. Jerry Lawler 10/06/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Lance Dreamer vs. Jeremy Lopez 2. G-Rated vs. TNT vs. Lost Boys 3. Blackout vs. Calhoun/Kevin Hardin 4. Jason Cross vs. Jimmy Rave
TAPE: 1645 07/28/2001 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: EUCLID, OH 1. BJ Miracl/Tak vs. Kamakazi Kid/Bret Myers 2. Chris Saban vs. Gutter 3. Canadian Bad Boy vs. Chris Leary vs. Sean Stylez 4. Curt Fury vs. Chris Hamrick 5. Shiek Abdul Hassan vs. Prince Juggalo 6. J-Rocc vs. Bouncer
TAPE: 1646 08/12/2001 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Prince Juggalo vs. BJ Miracle 2. Curt Fury vs. Spence Slater 3. Freebirdz 2000 vs. Ruff Nex 4. Hellfire vs. Johnny Blaze vs. Gabriel Knnight 5. J-Rocc vs. Bouncer 6. G-Moe vs. Shiek Abdul Hassan
TAPE: 1647 02/18/2001 FAR NORTH WRESTLING: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Matt Vandal vs. Mike Christian 2. Brock Singleton vs. Zubov vs. Mason Hunter 3. Matt Borne vs. Brian O. 4. Freebirdz 2000 vs. Sebastian Dark/D-Ranged 5. Brain Damage vs. T-Rantula 6. Seth James vs. Mr. Insanity
TAPE: 1648 10/25/2000 FAR NORTH WRESTLING: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Tommy Idol vs. Rob Noxious 2. Seth James vs. Rich Meyers 3. Adam Flash vs. Qeenan Creed 4. Romeo Valentino vs. T. Rantula 5. Dennis Gregory vs. Earl The Pearl 6. Don Montoya vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Reckless Youth
TAPE: 1649 CENTER RING *AIRED 08/28/01* CENTER RING *AIRED 10/23/01* 09/15/2001 BALLS MAHONEY PROMO 11/12/2001 WWF ON WEAKEST LINK
TAPE: 1650 08/10/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. April Kincaid vs. John Walters 2. Arch Kincaid vs. John Walters 3. Millennium Killaz/Short Sleeve Sampson vs. One Night Stand/Aaron Stevens 08/17/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Jimmy Jakked Cash vs. Boston Brawler 2. One Night Stand vs. Little Guido/Luis Ortiz 08/24/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Aaron Stevens vs. Rick Fuller 2. Vince Vicallo vs. Arch Kincaid 08/31/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Frankie Kazarian vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 2. Edward G. Xtasy vs. Mike Studd 09/07/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Aaron Stevens vs. Luis Ortiz 2. Vince Vicallo vs. John Walters vs. Arch Kincaid 09/14/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. John Walters vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 2. Gino Martino vs. Aaron Stevens 09/21/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Arch Kincaid/April Kincaid vs. One Night Stand 2. Jimmy Jakked Cash/Scarecrow vs. Little Guido/Luis Ortiz 09/28/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Jimmy Jakked Cash vs. Vince Vicallo 2. Mike Studd vs. Ronnie D. Lishus 10/05/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Cueball vs. John Walters 2. Aaron Stevens vs. Brutus Beefcake 10/12/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Edward G. Xtasy vs. Boston Brawler 2. Arch Kincaid/Dukes Dalton vs. Little Guido/Luis Ortiz 10/19/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Dukes Dalton vs. Arch Kincaid 2. One Night Stand vs. Little Guido/Luis Ortiz
TAPE: 1651 07/18/1999 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Joel Davis/Phantom vs. Dave Vicious 2. Hit Squad vs. Johnny Idol/Mike Steele 3. Mark Nougerra vs. Steve Ramsey 4. Alex Arion vs. Bob Evans 5. Ron Zombie vs. Donny Rotten 6. Mike Steele vs. Aaron Morrison 7. Adam Hasty vs. Johnny Idol 8. Scott Sharky vs. Aaron Morrison 9. Donny Rotten/Joel Davis vs. Curtis Slamdawg/Mercenary 10. Johnny Idol/Mike Steele vs. Steve Ramsey/Dan Hawk 11. Scott Sharky/Bob Evans vs. Steve Ramsey/Dan Hawk 12. Dave Vicious vs. Mercenary 13. Ron Zombie vs. Curtis Slamdawg
TAPE: 1652 10/09/1999 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Phantom vs. Adam Hasty 2. Bob Evans vs. Alex Arion 3. Johnny Idol/Mike Steele vs. Aaron Morrison/Dan Hawk 4. Dave Vicious vs. Highlight Kid 5. Scott Sharky/Bob Evans vs. Steve Ramsey/Alex Arion 6. battle royal 7. Mark Nougara vs. Highlight Kid 8. Dave Vicious/Bob Evans/Scott Sharky vs. Alex Arion/Steve Ramsey/Sonny Goodspeed 9. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Ron Zombie
TAPE: 1653 12/2000-01/2001 WWC PUERTO RICO
TAPE: 1654 01/2001-02/2001 WWC PUERTO RICO
TAPE: 1655 02/2001 WWC PUERTO RICO
TAPE: 1656 03/2001-04/2001 WWC PUERTO RICO
TAPE: 1657 04/2001 WWC PUERTO RICO
TAPE: 1658 05/2001-06/2001 WWC PUERTO RICO
TAPE: 1659 02/19/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 1. Val Venis vs. Sean Stasiak 2. Gangrel vs. Ricky Banderas 3. Los Boricuas vs. Head Bangers 4. Prince Albert vs. Savio Vega 02/26/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 03/04/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 1. Andy Anderson vs. ??? 2. Rasta Man vs. Savio Vega 3. Mr. Everything vs. Savio Vega 4. Head Hunters vs. Jesus Cristobal/Ricky Banderas 03/11/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 1. Shan Hill vs. Hurrican Castillo 2. Andy Anderson vs. Nuevo Gran Apollo 3. Ivory vs. Tori 4. Ricky Banderas vs. Head Hunter 1 03/18/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 1. Shan Hill vs. Danny Boy 2. Rasta Man vs. Jesus Cristobal 03/25/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 1. Gran Apollo vs. ??? 2. Head Hunters vs. Los Boricuas 3. Rasta Man vs. Miguelito Perez 12/23/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 12/30/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 1. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Ricky Banderas 2. Bin vs. Apolo vs. Steve Corino 3. El Hombre Dinamita/Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Ricky Banderas/Pain
TAPE: 1660 04/22/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 1. Undertaker/Viscera vs. Kane/Godfather 04/29/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 1. Shan Hill vs. Angel 2. Steve Bradley vs. Gran Apolo 3. Andy Anderson vs. Ricky Banderas 05/06/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 1. Giant Silva vs. Shan Hill/Andres Borge 2. Andy Anderson/Steve Bradley vs. Ricky Banderas/Gran Apolo 3. Fidel Sierra vs. Pain 05/13/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 1. Lita/Essa Rios vs. Shan Hill/Andres Borge 2. Mr. Everything vs. Shane 05/20/2000 IWA ZONA CALIENTE 1. Andy Anderson vs. Shan Hill 2. Al Rodriguez vs. Fidel Sierra 3. Val Venis vs. Tiger Ali Singh 4. Hurrican Castillo vs. ??? 05/27/2000 IWA IMPACTO TOTAL 1. Shan Hill/Andres Borge vs. Pain 2. Christian vs. Dick Togo 3. Chicky Starr/Victor the Bodyguard vs. Ricky Banderas/Apolo 4. Shane vs. Headhunter 2
TAPE: 1661 07/06/2001 CHARLES RAPP ENTERTAINMENT SHOW: WHITE PLAINS, NY 1. Rick Phoenix vs. Prince Nana 2. Primo Canera III vs. Thunderbolt 3. Backseat Boyz vs. Adam Flash/Nicky Benz 4. Blueboy vs. Bilvis Wesley 5. Stacy Carter vs. Jasmine St. Clair 6. Low-ki vs. Crowbar 7. Brian Christopher vs. Spellbinder 8. Jerry Lawler vs. Road Dogg
TAPE: 1662 10/26/2001 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. J. Wood vs. Tim Fury 2. Trance Springate vs. Tarzan Taylor 3. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 4. Zaquary Springate III vs. Maverick Wild 5. Zaquary Springate III vs. Fred Curry Jr. 6. Egomaniacs vs. Backseat Boyz 7. Kurt Adonis vs. Debonair Cruz 8. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1663 10/27/2001 WWF EXCESS 11/03/2001 WWF EXCESS 11/10/2001 WWF EXCESS 11/17/2001 WWF EXCESS
TAPE: 1664 09/20/1986 WRESTLING CHALLENGE 1. Hart Foundation vs. Islanders 2. Tony Garea vs. Randy Savage 3. Al Navarro/Tiger Chung Lee/JJ Jackson vs. Machines 4. Dream Team vs. Lanny Poffo/Dick Slater 5. Sika vs. Rick Hunter 6. Terry Gibbs/Jack Foley vs. Killer Bees 09/20/1986 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING 1. Dream Team vs. US Express 2. Tony Nardo/Steve Lombardi vs. Junkyard Dog/George Steele 3. Mario Mancini/Nick Kiniski/Billy Jack Haynes vs. Hercules Hernandez/Iron Sheik/Nikolai Volkoff 4. Jake Roberts vs. Tony Garea 5. Killer Bees vs. Joe Murta/??? Kruger 6. Magnificent Muraco vs. Lanny Poffo 09/27/1986 WRESTLING CHALLENGE 1. Gladiator vs. Koko B. Ware 2. Luscious Brown vs. Paul Orndorff 3. Terry Gibbs vs. Honky Tonk Man 4. Mike Kelly vs. Butch Reed 5. Iron Sheik/Nikolai Volkoff vs. British Bulldogs 09/27/1986 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING 1. Mike Kelly vs. Harley Race 2. Bob Bradley vs. Billy Graham 3. Tony Parks vs. Kamala 4. William Tabb vs. Butch Reed 5. Tito Santana vs. Jimmy Jack Funk 10/24/1987 SUPERSTARS OF WRESTLING 1. Honky Tonk Man vs. George Steele 2. Mike Richards vs. Ravishing Rick Rude 3. British Bulldogs vs. Jose Estrada/Steve Lombardi 4. Harley Race vs. Frank DeFalco 5. Jim Duggan vs. Tiger Chung Lee 12/1987 WRESTLING CHALLENGE 1. Conquistadors vs. British Bulldogs 2. Ted Dibiase vs. Sonny Rogers 3. Barry Horowitz vs. Jim Duggan 4. Killer Khan vs. Mike Richards 5. Brian Costello vs. Ultimate Warrior 6. Ken Patera/Billy Jack Haynes vs. ???/???
TAPE: 1665 02/04/2001 CHRIS CANDIDO SHOOT INTERVIEW 04/29/2001 BRET HART SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1666 03/31/1985 WRESTLEMANIA: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Executioner vs. Tito Santana 2. King Kong Bundy vs. SD Jones 3. Matt Borne vs. Ricky Steamboat 4. Brutus Beefcake vs. David Sammartino 5. Greg Valentine vs. Junk Yard Dog 6. Volkoff/Iron Sheik vs. Mike Rotundo/Barry Windham 7. Big John Studd vs. Andre the Giant 8. Leilani Kai vs. Wendi Richter 9. Roddy Piper/Paul Orndorff vs. Hulk Hogan/Mr. T 04/07/1986 WRESTLEMANIA 2: NEW YORK CITY, NY/LOS ANGELES, CA/CHICAGO, IL 1. Paul Orndorff vs. Don Muraco 2. George Steele vs. Randy Savage 3. Jake Roberts vs. George Wells 4. Roddy Piper vs. Mr. T 5. Fabulous Moolah vs. Velvet McIntyre 6. Nikolai Volkoff vs. Corporal Kirshner 7. battle royal 8. Bulldogs vs. Dream Team 9. Ricky Steamboat vs. Hercules 10. Adrian Adonis vs. Uncle Elmer 11. JYD/Tito Santana vs. Funk Brothers 12. King Kong Bundy vs. Hulk Hogan
TAPE: 1667 03/29/1987 WRESTLEMANIA III: PONTIAC, MI 1. Can Am Connection vs. Cowboy Bob Orton/Don Muraco 2. Hercules vs. Billy Jack Haynes 3. 6 man match 4. King Harley Race vs. Junk Yard Dog 5. Rougeau Brothers vs. Dream Team 6. Rowdy Roddy Piper vs. Adrian Adonis 7. British Bulldogs/Tito Santana vs. Hart Foundation/Dangerous Danny Davis 8. Koko B. Ware vs. Butch Reed 9. Macho Man Randy Savage vs. Ricky the Dragon Steamboat 10. Jake the Snake Roberts vs. Honky Tonk Man 11. Nikolai Volkoff/Iron Sheik vs. Killer Bees 12. Andre the Giant vs. Hulk Hogan 02/17/2001 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Moco vs. Daryn Stompz 2. Onyx vs. Beast 3. Dr. Heresy vs. Chris Venom 4. KL Murphy vs. Johnny Armadillo 5. Timmy Kilgore/Duff vs. Damned vs. Carnage Inc. vs. Power Company 6. Kid Krazy vs. Frankie Armadillo 7. Spike Dudley vs. Little Guido 8. Triplelicious vs. Cinna 9. Randy J. vs. Don Juan DeSanto
TAPE: 1668 2001 MIKEY WHIPWRECK SHOOT INTERVIEW 06/09/2001 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT 1. Triplelicious vs. Lionel 2. Carnage Inc. vs. Beast/Don Juan DeSanto 3. Battle Royal 4. Dr. Heresy vs. Craig Steele 5. Chris Venom vs. Randy J.
TAPE: 1669 1986 JIM CROCKETT SR. MEMORIAL TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT 1987 JIM CROCKETT SR. MEMORIAL TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT 06/22/2001 INDEPENDENT CONNECTICUT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PLAINFIELD, CT 1. Moco defeated Mike Phoenix 2. Don Juan DeSanto pinned Dr. Heresy 3. Carnage Inc. defeated Craig Steele/Randy J. 4. Cinna vs. Onyx 5. Duff beat Tim Kilgore 6. Damned vs. Lionel/Kid Krazy 7. Beast vs. Richard Pacifico 8. Triplelicious vs. Ruy Batello 9. Chris Venom vs. KL Murphy
TAPE: 1670 04/02/1989 WRESTLEMANIA V: ATLANTIC CITY, NJ 1. King Haku vs. Hercules 2. Twin Towers vs. Rockers 3. Million Dollar Man vs. Brutus Beefcake 4. Fabulous Rougeau Brothers vs. Bushwhackers 5. Mr. Perfect vs. Blue Blazer 6. Powers of Pain/Mr. Fuji vs. Demolition 7. Rugged Ronnie Garvin vs. Dino Bravo 8. Brainbusters vs. Strike Force 9. Andre the Giant vs. Jake Roberts 10. Rhythm & Blues vs. Hart Foundation 11. Ravishing Rick Rude vs. Ultimate Warrior 12. Bad News Brown vs. Hacksaw Jim Duggan 13. Bobby Heenan vs. Red Rooster 14. Randy Savage vs. Hulk Hogan 01/29/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: HYANNIS, MA 1. Highlight Kid vs. Jason Rage 2. Sexual Harrassment vs. ??? 3. Amanda Storm vs. Violet Flame 4. ??? vs. Tony Kahuna 5. Blackheart/??? Fury vs. ??? 6. ??? vs. Andy Jax 11/10/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: FALL RIVER, MA
TAPE: 1671 03/27/1988 WRESTLEMANIA IV: ATLANTIC CITY, NJ 1. battle royal 2. Jim Duggan vs. Ted Dibiase 3. Dino Bravo vs. Don Muraco 4. Ricky Steamboat vs. Greg Valentine 5. Randy Savage vs. Butch Reed 6. One Man Gang vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 7. Rick Rude vs. Jake Roberts 8. Ultimate Warrior vs. Hercules 9. Andre the Giant vs. Hulk Hogan 10. Ted Dibiase vs. Don Muraco 11. Randy Savage vs. Greg Valentine 12. Honky Tonk Man vs. Brutus Beefcake 13. Islanders/Bobby Heenan vs. British Bulldogs/Koko B. Ware 14. Randy Savage vs. One Man Gang 15. Demoltion vs. Strike Force 16. Ted Dibiase vs. Randy Savage PRIMAL CONFLICT PRO 3 1. ??? vs. Boricua 2. ??? vs. ??? 3. ??? vs. ??? 4. ??? vs. ??? 08/04/2001 PRIMAL CONFLICT WRESTLING: BILLERICA, MA 1. Astroman vs. Jamie Pain 2. Greg Drago vs. King Kong Krummy 3. Greg Drago vs. Rico Santana 4. Greg Drago vs. Max Mason 5. Greg Drago vs. Intern 6. Dave Padula vs. Cueball 7. Ruckus vs. Hurricane Kid 8. El Mascarado vs. GQ Smooth 9. Softcore Connection vs. Vertebreaker/Jose Perez 10. Angel vs. Blackout 11. Balls Mahoney vs. Nemesis SAT VS. QUIET STORM/BRIAN XL/BOOGALOU MINORU FUJITA VS. VERTEBREAKER VS. ???
TAPE: 1672 WWF FANATIX SERIES: BEST OF RAW VOLUME 1
TAPE: 1673 01/20/2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE: PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND 1. Jodie Fleisch vs. Jorge Castano 2. Andy Simmonz vs. Dave Crispin 3. Stu Fury vs. Andy Hogg 4. Guy Thunder vs. Scott Parker 5. New Breed vs. XTC 6. Kevin O'Neil vs. James Tighe 7. Doug Williams vs. Scottie Rock 8. Justin Richards/??? vs. Paul Travell/Gary Hayward 9. battle royal 10. Fleisch vs. Mot Van Kunder
TAPE: 1674 04/21/2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE: BOLTON, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND 1. Paul Travell vs. Mark Sloan 2. New Breed vs. La Familia 3. Kevin O'Neil vs. James Tighe 4. Scottie Rock vs. Jack Xavier 5. Alex Shane vs. Scott Parker 6. Stu Fury vs. Chris Curtis 7. Guy Thunder vs. Dominator 8. Doug Williams vs. Nova
TAPE: 1675 07/29/2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE: PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND 1. Andy Simmonz/Rajah Ghosh/Ricky Webb vs. Dave Crispin/Neil Pyle/Chris Parke 2. La Familia vs. Paul Travell/Jack Xavier 3. Alex Shane vs. Guy Thunder 4. Johnny Storm vs. Scottie Rock 5. Kerry Cabrero vs. Mr. Blonde 6. Pippa L'Vinn vs. Shelby Beach 7. Gary Hayward/Jaguar ViJay Singh/Ian DaSilva vs. Robin Knightwing/Kevin O'Neil/Brandon Thomas 8. La Familia vs. Paul Travell/Jack Xavier vs. New Breed 9. Alex Shane vs. Little Guido 10. Doug Williams vs. Kerry Cabrero