Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1676-1712



TAPE: 1676

09/22/2001 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE
1.  Mr. Ooh La La vs. Benny Stoltzfus
2.  Inferno vs. Pete Gas
3.  Mozart Fontaine vs. Ryan Wing
4.  Prince Nana vs. Johnny Maxx
5.  Japanese Pool Boy vs. Buck Wylde
6.  JJ Johnson/JR Ryder vs. Abunai/Buck Wylde
7.  Red vs. Jose Maximo vs. Joel Maximo
8.  Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Crowbar
9.  American Dragon vs. Low-ki vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews

TAPE: 1677 10/17/2001 GLOOW: DANBURY, CT 1. Alexis Laree vs. Amanda Storm 2. Bobcat vs. Dawn Mae 3. Angel vs. Kristy Kiss 4. Tony Atlas/GI Ho vs. Smoke/Lady Storm 5. American Bombshell vs. Ginger 6. GI Ho vs. American Bombshell vs. 2 girls
TAPE: 1678 09/14/2001 UCW: QUEENS, NY 1. Deranged vs. Brian XL vs. Lowrider 2. Judas Young vs. Tom Marquez 3. Stryker vs. Divine 4. Abunai vs. Damien Dragon 5. Boogie Knights vs. SAT 6. Homicide/Boogalou vs. Hit Squad 7. Prince Nana vs. Xavier 8. Red vs. Low-ki
TAPE: 1679 09/28/2001 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. Protege vs. Matt Vandal 2. Slayer vs. Donnie Bon Jovi 3. SAT vs. Chi Chi Cruz/Silvermane/Tom Marquez 4. Bobbie G. vs. Prophet 5. Nicky Benz/Bilvis Wesley vs. Backseat Boyz 6. Lupas vs. Rik Ratchet vs. Dr. Hurtz 7. battle royal 8. Wall vs. Harley Lewis 9. Crowbar/Chris Hamrick vs. Evolution
TAPE: 1680 10/03/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Norm the Barfly vs. Slambo the Clown 2. Gino Giovanni/JD Powers vs. Damned vs. Backseat Boyz 3. Red vs. Billy Bax 4. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Chris Hamrick 5. Rachies vs. SAT 6. Dylan Night/Candi/Ty Street/Allison Danger vs. Steve Corino/Nova/Psycho
TAPE: 1681 10/17/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Gino Giovanni vs. Trent Acid 2. Prophet vs. Norm the Barfly 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado 4. Damned vs. Rachies 5. Christopher Daniels vs. Johnny Kashmere 6. Dylan Night/Ty Street vs. SAT 7. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Steve Corino 8. Steve Corino vs. Sandman
TAPE: 1682 07/21/2001 IWA MID-SOUTH: CHARLESTOWN, IN 1. Todd Morton vs. Mark Wolf 2. Chris Hero vs. Suicide Kid 3. Cash Flo vs. Mitch Page 4. Corporal Robinson vs. Chris Hero 5. Suicide Kid vs. Todd Morton 6. Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson 7. Suicide Kid vs. Mitch Page
TAPE: 1683 10/06/2001 IWA MID-SOUTH: CHARLESTOWN, IN 1. Hy-Zaya vs. Rollin' Hard vs. Phoenix 2. Paul E. Smooth vs. Adrian Serranno 3. Mitch Ryder vs. Cash Flo 4. Mark Wolf vs. Tarek the Great 5. CM Punk vs. Chris Hero 6. Colt Cabana vs. Trent Baker 7. Tracy Smothers vs. Bull Pain 8. Corporal Robinson vs. Mitch Page
TAPE: 1684 10/20/2001 IWA MID-SOUTH: CHARLESTOWN, IN 1. Gavin Starr vs. Garrett Marx 2. American Kickboxer vs. Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian 3. Hy-Zaya vs. Richard X vs. Dysfunction 4. Phoenix vs. Adrian Serranno 5. Colt Cabana vs. Paul E. Smooth 6. CM Punk vs. Michael Shane 7. Rollin' Hard vs. Cash Flo 8. Trent Baker vs. Chris Hero 9. Nick Mondo vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Mitch Page 10. Sabu/Ian Rotten/Tracy Smothers/Mark Wolf vs. Bull Pain/Todd Morton/Tarek the Great/Mitch Ryder
TAPE: 1685 08/31/2001 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: MONROEVILLE, PA 1. Dirk Ciglar vs. Jimmy Vegas 2. Kid Sensation vs. Nicky Benz 3. Red/Joel Maximo vs. Quiet Storm/Derranged 4. Bubba The Bulldog vs. ???? 5. Jru/Scottie Gash vs. Sexual Harrasment 6. Shirley Doe vs. Chris Hero 7. Brandon K. vs. Super Hentai 8. Orion vs. Jerry Lawler
TAPE: 1686 09/21/2001 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: MONROEVILLE, PA 1. Scottie Gash vs. Jt Rodgers 2. Colt Cabana vs. Cm Punk 3. Jru vs. Mark Mest 4. Brandon K. vs. Christopher Daniels 5. Boomer Payne vs. Toby Cline vs. Devil Bhudakahn 6. Kid Sensation vs. Dirk Ciglar 7. Orion/Chris Hero vs. Shirley Doe/Jimmy Vegas
TAPE: 1687 10/19/2001 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: MONROEVILLE, PA 1. Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Vegas 2. Denny Gregory vs. Kid Sensation 3. Sexual Harrasment/Mean Mark Mest vs. Scottie Gash/J-Ru/Cuefa 4. Christopher Daniels vs. CM Punk 5. SAT vs. Colt Cabana/Quiet Storm 6. Toby Cline vs. Blue Meanie 7. Orion vs. Shirley Doe
TAPE: 1688 05/24/2001 ECCW: EVERETT, WA 1. Skag Rollins over Damon Scythe 2. Reaper vs. Average Joe 3. Tony Kozina vs. Disco Fury 4. Michelle Starr vs. Dr. Luther 5. Juggernaut vs. Brian Bedlam 6. Christopher Daniels vs. Nova
TAPE: 1689 05/25/2001 ECCW: SURREY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. ??? vs. ??? 2. Disco Fury vs. Abbadon 3. Scotty Mac vs. Adam Firestorm 4. Juggernaut vs. Brian Bedlam 5. ??? vs. Mike Lee 6. Backwoods Militia vs. GOD 7. Christopher Daniels vs. Nova
TAPE: 1690 06/28/2001 ECCW: LONGVIEW, WA 1. Average Joe vs. Skag Rollins 2. Juggernaut vs. Damon Scythe 3. Billy Two Eagles vs. Brian Bedlam 4. Christopher Daniels vs. Tony Kozina 5. Dr. Luther vs. Adam Firestorm 6. Tommy Dreamer vs. Ladies Choice 06/30/2001 ECCW: EVERETT, WA 1. Average Joe vs. Damon Scythe 2. Bob Brown Jr. vs. Skag Rollins 3. Blake Kruel/Tony Kozina vs. Disco Fury/Ladies Choice 4. Scotty Mac vs. Christopher Daniels 5. Tony Kozina vs. Adam Firestorm 6. Dr. Luther vs. Tommy Dreamer
TAPE: 1691 06/29/2001 ECCW: SURREY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Average Joe vs. Ray Brooks 2. Wrathchild vs. Count 3. Chance Beckett vs. Scotty Mac 4. Backwoods Militia/GOD Rockford 2001 vs. Skag Rollins 5. Chance Beckett vs. Christopher Daniels 6. Juggernaut vs. Tommy Dreamer
TAPE: 1692 07/19/2001 ECCW: PORT ANGELES, WA 1. Disco Fury vs. Average Joe 2. Michelle Starr vs. Skag Rollins 3. Tony Kozina vs. Adam Firestorm 4. Steve Corino vs. Juggernaut 5. Dr. Luther vs. Sabu 07/20/2001 ECCW: BELLINGHAM, WA 1. Al Gore vs. Skag Rollins 2. Disco Fury vs. Average Joe 3. Michelle Starr vs. Adam Firestorm 4. Sabu vs. Tony Kozina 5. Juggernaut vs. Brian Bedlam 6. Steve Corino vs. Dr. Luther
TAPE: 1693 07/27/2001 ECCW: VICTORIA, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Tony Kozina vs. Disco Fury 2. Wrathchild vs. Michelle Starr 3. Rockford 2001 vs. Ladies Choice 4. Chance Beckett vs. Weed 5. Dr. Luther vs. Sabu 6. Steve Corino vs. Juggernaut
TAPE: 1694 07/28/2001 ECCW: SURREY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Disco Fury vs. Ray Brooks 2. Killswitch vs. Gorilla Morilla 3. Sweet Daddy Devastation vs. Backyard Billy 4. Adam Firestorm vs. Count 5. Gorilla Morilla vs. Ray Brooks 6. Count vs. Backyard Billy 7. Backyard Billy vs. Ray Brooks 8. Ladies Choice vs. Havoc 9. Juggernaut vs. Wrathchild 10. Layne Fontaine vs. Rockford 2001 11. Chance Beckett vs. Tony Kozina 12. Backwoods Militia vs. GOD vs. All-Stars 13. Steve Corino vs. Sabu
TAPE: 1695 07/07/2001 CZW: SEWELL, NJ 1. Jose Maximo/Red vs. Chris Divine/Brian XL 2. Reckless Youth vs. Minoru Fujita 3. VD vs. Rachies 4. Joel Maximo vs. Quiet Storm 5. Nick Berk vs. Boogalou 6. Nick Mondo vs. Johnny Kashmere 7. Nate Hatred/Nick Gage vs. Briscoe Brothers 8. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Z-Barr 9. Wifebeater vs. Justice Pain
TAPE: 1696 07/28/2001 CZW: SEWELL, NJ 1. Minoru Fujita vs. Ultraviolent Towel Boy 2. Minoru Fujita vs. Hurricane Kid 3. Minoru Fujita vs. Nick Gage 4. Minoru Fujita vs Reckless Youth 5. SAT vs. Brian XL/Chris Divine 6. Rachies vs. VD vs. Softcore Connection 7. Red vs. Ruckus vs. Quiet Storm 8. Briscoe Brothers vs. Johnny Kashmere/Justice Pain 9. Nick Mondo vs. Nick Gage
TAPE: 1697 09/08/2001 CZW: SEWELL, NJ 1. Chris Cash vs. GQ vs. Ian Knoxx 2. Quiet Storm vs. Brian XL vs. Chris Divine 3. Rachies vs. Ty Street/Jeff Rocker 4. Softcore Connection vs. Chris Divine/Brian XL 5. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Johnny Kashmere 6. Zandig/Nick Mondo vs. Nate Hatred/Nick Gage 7. VD vs. Backseat Boyz 8. Justice Pain vs. Jay Briscoe
TAPE: 1698 09/22/2001 CZW: SMYRNA, DE 1. GQ vs. Ian Knoxx vs Chris Cash 2. Towel Boy vs. Jeff Rocker 3. Ty Street/Z-Barr vs. Quiet Storm/Barr Camm 4. Ruckus vs. Hurricane Kid 5. VD/Jay Briscoe vs. Justice Pain/Backseat Boyz 6. Wifebeater vs. Nate Hatred
TAPE: 1699 10/27/2001 WWF EXCESS 11/03/2001 WWF EXCESS
TAPE: 1700 11/08/2001 SMACKDOWN: EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ 1. Acolytes vs. Dudley Boyz 2. Test vs. Matt Hardy 3. Booker T. vs. Rock 4. William Regal vs. Paul Wight 5. Jeff Hardy/Lita vs. Lance Storm/Ivory 6. Christian vs. Tajiri 7. Undertaker vs. Kurt Angle 11/15/2001 SMACKDOWN: ALBANY, NY 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Kane 2. Edge/Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz/Test 3. Paul Wight vs. DDP 4. Booker T. vs. Undertaker 5. Tajiri/Torrie Wilson vs. William Regal/Ivory 6. Chris Jericho/Rock vs. Steve Austin/Kurt Angle 11/22/2001 SMACKDOWN: FAYETTEVILLE, NC 1. Test vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 2. Tazz vs. Paul Wight 3. Kurt Angle vs. Undertaker 4. Stacy Keibler vs. Trish Stratus 5. Christian vs. Edge 6. Dudley Boyz/Chris Jericho vs. Rob Van Dam/Rock
TAPE: 1701 02/26/1994 SUPERSTARS 1. Black Phantom vs. Razor Ramon 2. John Paul/Miguel Rosado vs. Quebecers 3. Thurmann Plugg vs. Derec Domino 4. Phil Apollo vs. IRS 5. Bret Hart vs. Adam Bomb 03/05/1994 SUPERSTARS 1. Reno Riggins vs. Lex Luger 2. Dan Dubiel vs. Jeff Jarrett 3. Brooklyn Brawler vs. Doink 4. Diesel vs. Rich Meyers 5. Bushwhackers vs. Cory Student/Mike Khoury 6. Todd Mata vs. Crush 03/12/1994 SUPERSTARS 1. Tatanka vs. Brooklyn Brawler 2. Men On A Mission vs. Todd Mata/Jim Massenger 3. Mike Maraldo vs. Shawn Michaels 4. Bastion Booger vs. Earthquake 5. Owen Hart vs. Ben Jordan 03/26/1994 SUPERSTARS 1. Duane Gill vs. Lex Luger 2. Diesel vs. John Chrystal 3. Kwang vs. Tatanka 4. Smoking Gunns vs. Rich Meyers/Jason Headings 5. Owen Hart vs. PJ Walker 04/02/1994 SUPERSTARS 1. Razor Ramon vs. Steve Smith 2. Crush vs. Tom Alton 3. Jeff Jarrett vs. Thurmann Plugg 4. Doink vs. Mike Bell 5. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. John Paul 6. Earthquake vs. Reno Riggins 04/09/1994 SUPERSTARS 1. Koko B. Ware vs. IRS 2. Jeff Jarrett vs. Sparky Plugg 3. Headshrinkers vs. Phil Apollo/Emilio Ulcia 4. 123 Kid vs. Chris Hamrick 5. Yokozuna vs. Terry Stubbs
TAPE: 1702 WCW CLASSICS 1. 07/1988 Dusty Rhodes vs. Barry Windham 2. 06/1985 Ric Flair vs. Nikita Koloff 3. 11/1985 Dusty Rhodes vs. Ric Flair OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 1. Nasty Boys vs. Bobby Jagger/Carl Fergie 2. Lanny Poffo/Randy Savage vs. Rock & Roll Express 3. Austin Idol/Jerry Lawler vs. Panthers 10/13/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Onyx vs. Terry Knight 2. Caprice Coleman vs. Tony Mamaluke 3. Iceberg Slim vs. Scottie Wrenn 4. AJ Styles vs. JC Dazz OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 1. Zambouie Express vs. Rock & Roll Express 2. Randy Savage vs. Jerry Lawler 10/27/2001 MCW HYSTERIA 1. Chris Harris vs. Mr. Hayes 2. James Storm/Barry Houston vs. Big Bully Douglas/Smart Bart 3. Kevin White vs. Blackie West 10/20/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. G-Rated vs. Bad Attitude 2. Jeremy Lopez vs. Lazz 3. Onyx vs. Adam Jacobs
TAPE: 1703 11/12/2001 RAW IS WAR: BOSTON, MA 1. Kurt Angle vs. Edge 2. Booker T./Test vs. Hardy Boyz 3. Tazz vs. Steve Austin 4. Undertaker vs. Rob Van Dam 5. Christian vs. Paul Wight 6. William Regal vs. Rock 11/19/2001 RAW IS WAR: CHARLOTTE, NC 1. Lita vs. Trish Stratus 2. Rob Van Dam vs. Dudley Boyz 3. Rock vs. Kurt Angle 4. Chris Jericho vs. Kane 5. William Regal vs. Tazz 11/26/2001 RAW IS WAR: OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1. Jeff Hardy vs. Christian 2. D-Von Dudley vs. Rob Van Dam 3. Stacy Keibler vs. Trish Stratus 4. Test vs. Edge 5. William Regal vs. Paul Wight 6. Chris Jericho/Kurt Angle vs. Rock
TAPE: 1704 11/11/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE: NASHUA, NH 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild 2. 10-man battle royal 3. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Mark Malibu/Kid Mikaze 4. Tim Fury vs. Dave Walker 5. Gary Kudalis vs. Mark Vincent 6. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed vs. Kirk Roberts/Texas Hangman II 7. Maverick Wild vs. Grappler III 8. Tarzan Taylor vs. Dean Eastman 9. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Kirk Roberts/Texas Hangman II 10. Johnny Idol vs. Debonair Cruz 11. Mark Vincent vs. Captain Argyle 12. Gary Kudalis vs. Dean Eastman 13. Egomaniacs vs. Goodspeeds 14. Debonair Cruz vs. Texas Hangman II 15. Gary Kudalis vs. Mark Vincent vs. Tim Fury vs. Biggy Greene 16. Mike Steele vs. Kid Mikaze 17. Bob Evans vs. Debonair Cruz 18. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1705 11/11/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HARDCAM SHOT: NASHUA, NH 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild 2. 10-man battle royal 3. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Mark Malibu/Kid Mikaze 4. Tim Fury vs. Dave Walker 5. Gary Kudalis vs. Mark Vincent 6. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed vs. Kirk Roberts/Texas Hangman II 7. Maverick Wild vs. Grappler III 8. Tarzan Taylor vs. Dean Eastman 9. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Kirk Roberts/Texas Hangman II 10. Johnny Idol vs. Debonair Cruz 11. Mark Vincent vs. Captain Argyle 12. Gary Kudalis vs. Dean Eastman 13. Egomaniacs vs. Goodspeeds 14. Debonair Cruz vs. Texas Hangman II 15. Gary Kudalis vs. Mark Vincent vs. Tim Fury vs. Biggy Greene 16. Mike Steele vs. Kid Mikaze 17. Bob Evans vs. Debonair Cruz 18. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1706 10/01/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Rebel Rocker Towns vs. Mike Enos 2. Spartan vs. Knuckles Sandwich vs. Kahagis 3. Kat Deventura vs. Fire 10/08/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Southern Posse vs. Spartan/Rod Steele 2. Rebel Rocker Towns vs. Pepe Prado 3. Scoot Andrews vs. Lanny Poffo 10/15/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Johnny West vs. Barry Horowitz 2. Rod Steel vs. Mike Enos 3. Texas Hangman vs. Steve Keirn 10/22/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Megan O'Hara vs. Deedee Venturi 2. Johnny West vs. Lanny Poffo 3. Scoot Andrews vs. Barry Horowitz 10/29/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Mike Enos vs. Steve Keirn 2. Knuckles Sandwich/Pepe Prado vs. Southern Posse 3. Scoot Andrews vs. Barry Horowitz 11/12/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Acropolis vs. Hector Guerrero 2. Barry Horowitz vs. Tyre Pride 3. Loshombre vs. Mike Enos OPENING THE VAULT: MEMPHIS CLASSIC WRESTLING 11/03/2001 NWA/USA MAIN EVENT WRESTLING TV 1. Chris Harris vs. Lucky West 2. Ashley Hudson/Mike Rapada vs. Tony Falk/Eddie Valentine 3. Bullies vs. Sudden Impact 10/27/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Lost Boys vs. TNT 2. Rick Michaels vs. Scottie Wrenn
TAPE: 1707 02/13/1999 ECW FAN CAM: POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 1. Nova vs. Steve Corino 2. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill 3. Jerry Lynn vs. Skull Von Krush 4. Chris Chetti vs. Little Guido 5. Spike Dudley vs. FBI 6. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy 7. Tommy Rogers vs. Big Dick Dudley 8. Taz vs. John Kronus 9. Tommy Dreamer vs. Lance Storm vs. Justin Credible 10. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Dudleys
TAPE: 1708 03/04/1999 ECW FAN CAM: NORTHEAST PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Chris Chetti vs. Steve Corino 2. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney vs. FBI 3. Jerry Lynn vs. Skull Von Krush 4. Super Crazy vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 5. Danny Doring vs. Nova 6. Taz vs. Spike Dudley 7. Lance Storm vs. Tommy Dreamer 8. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Dudleys
TAPE: 1709 03/12/1999 ECW FAN CAM: TRENTON, NJ 1. Chris Chetti vs. Skull Von Krush 2. Nova vs. Tracy Smothers 3. Tommy Dreamer vs. Steve Corino 4. Balls Mahoney vs. Rod Price 5. Super Crazy/Little Guido vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri/Antifaz del Norte 6. Jerry Lynn vs. Lance Storm 7. Spike vs. Mr. Mustafa 8. Shane Douglas vs. Justin Credible 9. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Dudleys
TAPE: 1710 05/22/1999 ECW FAN CAM: DETROIT, MI 1. Skull Von Krush/Rhino vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill 2. Little Guido vs. Nova 3. Steve Corino vs. Tom Marquez 4. Taz vs. Chris Candido 5. Super Crazy vs. Taka Michinoku 6. Sabu vs. Justin Credible 7. Rod Price vs. Sid 8. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Axl Rotten 9. Rob Van Dam vs. Spike Dudley
TAPE: 1711 11/18/2001 SURVIVOR SERIES FREE FOR ALL: GREENSBORO, NC 11/18/2001 SURVIVOR SERIES: GREENSBORO, NC 1. Christian vs. Al Snow 2. William Regal vs. Tajiri 3. Test vs. Edge 4. Dudley Boyz vs. Hardy Boyz 5. Immunity Battle Royal 6. Trish Stratus vs. Jacqueline vs. Lita vs. Ivory vs. Mighty Molly vs. Jazz 7. Shane McMahon/Booker T./Rob Van Dam/Kurt Angle/Steve Austin vs. Paul Wight/Kane/Undertaker/Chris Jericho/Rock
TAPE: 1712 03/25/1995 MAW: WAUKESHA, WI 1. Billy Wilde vs. Black Death 2. Jay Higby vs. Mauler 3. Col. Blatnick vs. Waverider Craig 4. Frankie DeFalco/Illinois State Trooper vs. Love Brothers 5. Spymaster vs. Farmer Vic 6. Berlin Bomber vs. Jawbreaker Jones 7. battle royal 05/27/1995 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Black Death/Dakota Dan vs. Farmer Vic/Mauler 2. Billy Wilde vs. Spymaster 3. Col. Blatnick vs. Waverider Craig 4. Frankie DeFalco/Illinois State Trooper/Hustler vs. Love Brothers 5. Tony the Annihilator vs. Jawbreaker Jones 1995 MAW: WAUKESHA, WI 1. Col. Blatnick vs. Billy Wilde 2. Spymaster vs. Eric Love 3. Baron Von Raschke vs. Frankie DeFalco 4. Ninja vs. Billy Wilde 5. Mauler vs. Frankie DeFalco 1995 MAW: WAUWATOSA, WI 1. Col. Blatnick vs. Eric Love 2. Spymaster vs. American Ninja 3. Farmer Vic vs. Frankie DeFalco 4. Johnny Mercedes vs. Baron Von Raschke