Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1713-1741



TAPE: 1713

12/06/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
2.  10-man battle royal

12/13/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Kid Mikaze/Mark Malibu
2.  Tim Fury vs. Dave Walker
3.  Gary Kudalis vs. Mark Vincent
4.  Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed vs. Kirk Roberts/Texas Hangman II

12/20/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Maverick Wild vs. Grappler III
2.  Tarzan Taylor vs. Dean Eastman
3.  Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Kirk Roberts/Texas Hangman II
4.  Johnny Idol vs. Debonair Cruz

12/27/2001 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Mark Vincent vs. Captain Argyle
2.  Gary Kudalis vs. Dean Eastman
3.  Egomaniacs vs. Goodspeeds
4.  Debonair Cruz vs. Texas Hangman II

TAPE: 1714 01/03/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Best of 2001 01/10/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Best of 2001 2. Bob Evans vs. Debonair Cruz 01/17/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Gary Kudalis vs. Mark Vincent vs. Tim Fury vs. Biggy Greene 2. Mike Steele vs. Kid Mikaze 3. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1715 04/27/1997 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Jimmy Cicero vs. TAFKA Earl the Pearl 2. Raven vs. Joe Thunder 3. Quinn Nash vs. Steve Corino 4. Big Stevie Cool vs. Disco Inferno 5. Brittany Bosoms vs. Miss Patricia 6. Salvatore Sincere/Buddy Landell vs. Chris Candido/Scott Putski 7. Pitbulls vs. Samoan Gangstas 8. Balls Mahoney vs. John Rambo 9. Adam Flash vs. Inferno Kid 10. Mark Schrader/Devon Storm vs. Headbangers 03/17/1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. El Loco Uno vs. Cueball Carmichael 2. Quinn Nash vs. Metal Maniac 3. Dino Casanova vs. Mark Schrader 4. Bob Starr vs. Mad Dog O'Malley 5. Steve Corino vs. Chad Austin 6. Adam Flash vs. Cat Burglar 7. Bob Starr vs. Jimmy Snuka 8. Nomad vs. Boo Bradley 9. Darkside vs. Bad Crew 10. Corporal Punishment vs. Ricky Blues 11. Knuckles Xandwich vs. Earl the Pearl 12. Johnny Gunn vs. Joe Thunder 1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD "WINTER WARS" 1. Earl the Pearl vs. Quinn Nash 2. Jason Knight vs. Joe Thunder 3. Bob Starr vs. ??? 4. Cat Burglar vs. Knuckles Xandwich 5. Jimmy Cicero vs. Boo Bradley 6. Chris Candido vs. Mark Schrader 7. Steve Corino vs. Adam Flash 8. Headbangers vs. Axl Rotten/Raven
TAPE: 1716 06/02/1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Knuckles Xandwich vs. Mark Schrader 2. Cat Burglar vs. Lucifer 3. Darkside vs. Dog Pound 4. Quinn Nash vs. Earl the Pearl 5. Steve Corino vs. Adam Flash 6. BWO vs. Models Incorporated 7. Devon Storm vs. Jim Powers 8. Jimmy Cicero/Metal Maniac vs. Boo Bradley/Jimmy Snuka 9. Corporal Punishment vs. Joe Thunder 11/15/1997 MEWF 1. King Kong Bundy vs. Bam Bam Bigelow 2. King Sleazy vs. Little Louie 3. Nikolai Volkoff vs. Doink 4. Fantasia vs. Malaya Hosaka 5. Christian York/??? vs. Julio Sanchez/Jimmy Cicero 6. Mark Schrader vs. Adam Flash vs. Quinn Nash 7. Salvatore Sincere vs. Pitbull 2 8. Mike Sharpe vs. George Steele 09/13/1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Cat Burglar vs. Joe Thunder 2. Johnny Desire/Johnny Taylor vs. Steve Corino/Jimmy Cicero 3. Bob Starr vs. Lucifer 4. Boo Bradley vs. Knuckles Xandwich 5. Menace to Society vs. Mosh/Corporal Punishment 6. Earl the Pearl vs. Royce G. Profit 7. Mark Schrader vs. Axl Rotten 8. Darkside/Damien Kane vs. Headbangers/Jeff Jones
TAPE: 1717 03/02/1997 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Jason Knight/Jimmy Cicero vs. Samoan Gangstas 2. Knuckles Xandwich vs. ??? 3. Earl the Pearl vs. ??? 4. Bad Crew vs. Pitbulls 5. Quinn Nash vs. Steve Corino vs. Adam Flash 6. Jason Knight vs. Tully Blanchard 7. Bob Starr vs. Raven 8. Kevin Starr/Mark Schrader vs. Rockin' Rebel/??? 9. Corporal Punishment vs. Big Stevie Cool 08/11/1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Bluedust vs. Mad Dog O'Malley 2. Headbangers vs. Menace to Society 3. Cat Burglar/Bob Starr vs. Darkside 4. Pat Patterson Jr. vs. Corporal Punishment 5. Corporal Punishment vs. Mark Schrader 6. Joe Thunder vs. Knuckles Xandwich 7. Steve Corino/Jimmy Cicero vs. Boo Bradley/Earl the Pearl 8. Axl Rotten vs. Hack Myers 04/14/1996 MEWF: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Johnny Desire vs. Cueball Carmichael 2. Bodacious Pretty Boy vs. Hack Myers 3. Bob Starr vs. Mad Dog O'Malley 4. Quinn Nash vs. Adam Flash 5. Cat Burglar vs. Lucifer 6. Earl the Pearl vs. Mark Schrader 7. Axl Rotten vs. Corporal Punishment vs. Johnny Gunn 8. Boo Bradley vs. Wild Bill 9. Steve Corino vs. Ricky Blues 10. Darkside/Damien Kane vs. Bad Crew/Brutus Beefcake 11. Jim Neidhart vs. Johnny Gunn
TAPE: 1718 10/13/2001 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: CLEVELAND, OH 1. JT Lightning/Josh Prohibition vs. Adam Cage/M-Dogg 20 2. Team Ohio vs. Team Pennsylvania 3. EFW Tag Team Match 4. battle royal 5. Lou Marconi vs. Kingdom James 6. Kid Sensation vs. Matt Vandal vs. Protege 7. Klub Xtreme vs. Total Anarchy vs. Sick & Twizted 8. Lexi Fyfe vs. Mercedes 9. J-Rocc vs. Chris Hamrick
TAPE: 1719 11/04/2001 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: PAINESVILLE, OH 1. Chris Kole vs. Cuefa 2. Aero/Phat vs. Scottie Gash/J-Ru/Genocide 3. Prince Juggalo vs. Sean Stylez 4. Klub Xtreme vs. Total Anarchy 5. battle royal 6. Kid Sensation/Orion vs. Matt Vandal/Protege 7. Josh Prohibition vs. M-Dogg 20 8. J-Rocc vs. Chris Hamrick
TAPE: 1720 02/10/2001 CLEVELAND ALL-PRO WRESTLING: GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH 1. G-Force vs. Judge Crush 2. Canadian Bad Boy vs. TraceySmothers 3. 8-Pac vs. DBA 4. Brad Vaughn vs. Bobby Blaze 5. Sabu vs. Hido 6. JT Lightning/Dog/DougGilbert vs. Brian O./Widowmaker/Skull Ganz 7. Ricky Morton vs. TommyRich
TAPE: 1721 04/21/2001 CLEVELAND ALL-PRO WRESTLING: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Judge Crush/Josh Prohibition vs. G-Force/Joe Boxer 2. Tony Paradise vs. Canadian BadBoy 3. Chris Hero vs. 8-Pac 4. D-Ranged/Brain Damage vs. Brian O./Skull Ganz 5. Widowmaker vs. Basket Nazi 6. CM Punk vs. Colt Cabana 7. DBA vs. Brad Vaughn 8. Stro vs. Bobby Blaze vs Mr. Insanity 9. Crowbar vs JT Lightning
TAPE: 1722 06/16/2001 CLEVELAND ALL-PRO WRESTLING: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Judge Crush/Canadian Bad Boy vs. Outkasts 2. Widowmaker vs. Goliath 3. Brian O./TNT vs. TigerMulligan/Flash Wheeler 4. M-Dogg 20/8-Pac/Brad Vaughn/Gabriel Marx vs. Josh Prohibition/Gavin Starr/Stryker/Jimmy Jacobs 5. DBA vs. Jamie Coxxx 6. Judas Young vs. Inferno Kid 7. Balls Mahoney vs. Stro
TAPE: 1723 03/07/2001 BORDER CITY WRESTLING: WINDSOR, ONTARIO, CANADA 1. Steve Nixon vs. El Tornado 2. Rhyno vs. Chris Pillon 3. Breyer Wellington vs. Rico Rodriguez 4. Gutter vs. Chris Valentino 5. Gutter/Tyson Dux/Jack Damage vs. Mike Legacy/Chris Church/Chris Valentino 6. Johnny Swinger/Otis Apollo vs. Dyson Price/Geza Kalman Jr. 7. Ruffy Silverstein Vs. Bobby Roode 8. Tommy Wonder/Jon E. Bravo vs. Bret Nikita/Amazing N8 9. Scott D'Amore vs. Rhyno vs. Tommy Dreamer 04/11/1998 NEW BREED PRO WRESTLING: SCHENECTADY, NY 1. HC Loc vs. Vertigo 2. Milwaukee Mauler vs. Brooklyn Brawler 3. Sexecutioner vs. Primo Carnera III 4. King Kalua vs. Jerry Idol 5. Danger vs. Tom Brandi 6. Canadian Nightmares vs. Chip Stetson/Rodney Allen 7. Tony Devito vs. John Diamond 8. Rican Havoc vs. Thornn 9. Johnny Kain vs. Doink the Clown 10. Battle Royal 09/18/1999 MAW: KENOSHA, WI 1. Hardcore Craig vs. Axl Future 2. Ian Rotten vs. Arc Angel Vincent 3. Dino Bambino vs. Mean Mitch Page 4. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Skullkrusher 5. Hardcore Craig vs. Ian Rotten 6. Dino Bambino vs. Billy Joe Eaton
TAPE: 1724 03/27/1999 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. CC Love vs. 2 Tuff Tony 2. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Suicide Kid 3. Dino Bambino vs. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. 4. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent vs. Barfly Mike/Mad Man Pondo 5. Hardcore Craig vs. Corporal Robinson 6. Ian Rotten vs. Frankie DeFalco/Skullkrusher 03/17/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent vs. Mad Man Pondo/Skullkrusher 2. CM Punk vs. 2 Tuff Tony 3. Barfly Mike vs. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. 4. Big Flame/Neil/Bob vs. Rude Boy/ICP 5. Dino Bambino vs. Chuck E. Smooth 6. Hardcore Craig vs. Jason Kronan 7. Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson
TAPE: 1725 05/23/1999 MAW: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent vs. Barfly Mike/Colonel Blatnick 2. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Dino Bambino 3. Skullkrusher vs. CC Love 4. Mad Man Pondo vs. Mauler 5. Dino Bambino vs. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. 6. Mitch Page vs. 2 Tuff Tony 7. Ian Rotten vs. Frankie DeFalco 08/21/1999 MAW: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Barfly Mike 2. Suicide Kid vs. Barfly Mike 3. Dino Bambino vs. Quentin the Manservant 4. 2 Tuff Tony/Skullkrusher vs. CC Love/Mean Mitch Page 5. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent vs. Mad Man Pondo/Mauler 6. Hardcore Craig vs. Billy Joe Eaton 7. Dino Bambino vs. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Suicide Kid 8. Ian Rotten vs. Mad Man Pondo
TAPE: 1726 02/2001 STEEL DOMAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Colt Cabana vs. Lenn Walker 2. CM Punk vs. Danny Dominion 3. Derek St. Holmes vs. PT Lumpkin 4. Flex Appeal vs. Scotty Zappa/Ace Steel 5. Rikki Noga vs. Travis Lee 6. Black Dagger vs. Eric Priest 7. CM Punk/Colt Cabana vs. Ace Steel/Danny Dominion 8. Nick Mondo vs. PT Lumpkin 9. CM Punk vs. Ace Steel 10. Black Dagger vs. Danny Dominion 11. Dan Jesser vs. Hellraiser Blood 12. Colt Cabana vs. Rikki Noga 13. Magnus Maximus/PT Lumpkin vs. Flex Appeal 14. Lenny Lane vs. Scotty Zappa 15. Danny Dominion vs. Colt Cabana 02/17/2001 TURNBUCKLE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WINCHESTER, VA 1. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy 2. Leilani Kai vs. Malia Hosaka 3. Jorge Estrada vs. Big Ron Studd 4. Scotty Anton vs. Glacier 5. Dusty Rhodes/Barry Windham vs. Steve Corino/Eric Watts 09/16/2000 MAW: BIG BEND, WI 1. CM Punk vs. Chuck E. Smooth 2. Quentin the Manservant vs. Ruff Ryder Rashaan 3. Ace Steel vs. Jason Dukes 4. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent vs. Frankie DeFalco/Barfly Mike 5. Hardcore Craig vs. Dino Bambino
TAPE: 1727 03/10/2001 MILLENNIUM PRO WRESTLING 1. Logan X. vs. XTC 2. Unholy vs. King Faviano 3. Brazilian Bad Boy vs. Ladies Man 4. Jason Allgood vs. Prodigy 5. Crayz vs. Tech IX 6. Samoa Joe vs. Cincinnati Red 7. Ballard Bros. vs. Primetime Players 8. Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Adam Pearce 07/28/2001 MILLENNIUM PRO WRESTLING 1. Logan X vs. Demento 2. Lost Boyz vs. GAY 3. XTC vs. Phenominal Phil 4. King Faviano/Crayz vs. Allgood N' Da' Hood 5. B-Boy vs. Excalibur vs. Rising Son 6. Los Cubanitos vs. Beautiful People 7. Super Dragon vs. Low-ki 8. Big Hardcore Red vs. Chris Chetti
TAPE: 1728 04/22/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Jason Kronan vs. Bobby Bambino 2. Chuck E. Smooth vs. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. 3. Dino Bambino vs. CM Punk vs. Adam Pearce 4. Skullkrusher vs. Jason Dukes/Trailer Park Kid 5. Corporal Robinson vs. Billy Joe Eaton 09/29/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Dino Bambino vs. Corporal Robinson 2. Hardcore Craig vs. Billy Joe Eaton 3. Dino Bambino vs. Corporal Robinson 4. CM Punk vs. Chuck E. Smooth 5. Dino Bambino vs. Corporal Robinson
TAPE: 1729 02/17/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Mitch Page 2. Dino Bambino vs. Chuck E. Smooth 3. Blaze/Skullkrusher vs. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent 4. Hardcore Craig vs. Frankie DeFalco 5. 2 Tuff Tony vs. Jason Kronan 6. Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson 10/20/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Ken Anderson vs. Kujo 2. Ryan Rogue vs. Colonel Blatnick 3. Matt Longtime vs. Alan Jackson 4. Adrian Serrano vs. Scott Vento 5. Frankie DeFalco vs. Axl Future 6. Jason Kronan/CM Punk vs. Chuck E. Smooth/Adam Pearce 7. Dino Bambino vs. Hardcore Craig
TAPE: 1730 04/24/1999 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Dino Bambino vs. Billy Joe Eaton 2. Skullkrusher vs. CC Love/Dave Prazak 3. Mitch Page/Barfly Mike vs. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent 4. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Cash Flo 5. Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson 10/31/1999 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Barfly Mike vs. Skullkrusher 2. Corporal Robinson vs. 2 Tuff Tony 3. Derek St. Holmes, Esq./Quentin vs. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent 4. Dino Bambino vs. Cash Flo 5. Jerry Mauler vs. Frankie DeFalco 6. Hardcore Craig vs. Corporal Robinson vs. Pete Madden
TAPE: 1731 04/15/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Shifty vs. Johnny Emerald 2. Barfly Mike vs. Travis Lee 3. Dino Bambino vs. CM Punk 4. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Jason Kronan 5. Chuck E. Smooth vs. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. 6. Dino Bambino vs. Adam Pearce 7. Corporal Robinson/Hardcore Craig vs. Blaze/Skullkrusher 09/01/2000 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Ruff Ryder Rashaan vs. Matt Longtime 2. CM Punk vs. Bobby Bambino 3. Jason Kronan vs. Jason Dukes 4. Axl Future/Arc Angel Vincent vs. Corporal Robinson/Barfly Mike 5. Chuck E. Smooth vs. Adam Pearce 6. Dino Bambino vs. Corporal Robinson 08/12/2000 MAW: KENOSHA, WI 1. Frankie DeFalco vs. Top Dog 2. Derek St. Holmes, Esq. vs. Midnight Rider 3. Dino Bambino vs. CM Punk 4. Bobby Bambino vs. Jason Kronan 5. Hardcore Craig vs. Chaz Kildare 6. Dino Bambino/Bobby Bambino vs. CM Punk/Jason Kronan
TAPE: 1732 11/24/2001 METAL: CHARLOTTE, NC 1. Perry Saturn vs. Sho Funaki 2. Crash vs. Tajiri 3. Christian vs. Spike 12/01/2001 METAL: OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1. Perry Saturn vs. Brooklyn Brawler 2. Spike Dudley vs. Tajiri 3. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Sho Funaki 12/08/2001 METAL: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Perry Saturn vs. Mike Blatnik 2. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn vs. Skull Crusher/Ken Anderson 3. Sho Funaki vs. Crash 12/15/2001 METAL: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Ivory vs. Jacqueline 2. Hardcore Holly/Crash vs. Frankie Kazarian/Mikey Henderson 3. Sho Funaki vs. Al Snow 12/22/2001 METAL: LAFAYETTE, LA 1. Sho Funaki vs. Shawn Hill 2. Spike Dudley vs. Rod Steel 3. Perry Saturn vs. Brian Gamble 4. Crash vs. Lex Lovett 12/29/2001 METAL: MIAMI, FL 1. Crash vs. Chris Nelson 2. Sho Funaki vs. Edge 01/05/2002 METAL: MIAMI, FL 1. Perry Saturn vs. Vito DeNucci 2. Spike Dudley vs. Scoot Andrews 01/12/2002 METAL: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Sho Funaki vs. Hurricane 2. Crash vs. Prince Nana 3. Perry Saturn vs. John Jirus 4. Christian vs. Loki
TAPE: 1733 11/24/2001 WWF EXCESS 12/01/2001 WWF EXCESS 12/08/2001 WWF EXCESS
TAPE: 1734 11/25/2001 JWA WRESTLING ALLIANCE/GREAT WRESTLING FEDERATION: STANHOPE, NJ 1. Rudo the Heel vs. Joe Rules 2. JC Grifter vs. Grand Master B. 3. Foxy vs. Luxurious Lynne 4. Tiger Mulligan vs. Slayer 5. Joey Image vs. Hubie Volk 6. Rick Silver vs. Hot Rocker 7. Chris Hamrick/Guillotine LeGrande vs. Chris Krueger/Mike Quackenbush 8. Dave Delicious vs. Great Cerenzio
TAPE: 1735 06/23/2001 PRO CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: MELROSE PARK, IL 1. Wally Wilde vs. Danny Scott 2. Rick Knight vs. Sacrifice 3. Steve Stone vs. John Burke 4. Jimmy Blaze vs. Mr. Wrestling 5 5. battle royal 6. Mannix vs. Flyboy TK vs. Sonny Rogers vs. Damien vs. Dave Storm vs. Freak 7. Wally Wilde/Dave Storm/Sandman vs. Jimmy Blaze/Death Row
TAPE: 1736 07/29/2001 PRO CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: MELROSE PARK, IL 1. Mr. Wrestling 5/Sonny Rogers vs. Warm & Dirty 2. XXXplicit Content vs. Warm & Dirty 3. XXXplicit Content vs. Ladies Night Out 4. XXXplicit Content vs. Wally Wilde/Dave Storm 5. Wally Wilde/Dave Storm vs. Death Row 6. Alannah vs. Mia Martinez 7. Steve Stone vs. Damien 8. Flyboy TK vs. Rex Bartlett 9. battle royal 10. Sacrifice vs. Rick Knight vs. Jimmy Blaze
TAPE: 1737 08/25/2001 PRO CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: HIGHWOOD, IL 1. Bailey Mannix vs. Boy Toy Brian 2. 8-man tag team match 3. Mia Martinez vs. Dana Darling 4. Death Row vs. Warm & Dirty 5. Damien vs. Danny Scott 6. Wally Wilde/Dave Storm vs. Jimmy Blaze/Rick Knight 7. Steve Stone vs. Flyboy TK 8. Sacrifice vs. Danny Daniels
TAPE: 1738 10/13/2001 PRO CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: BURLINGTON, WI 1. Flyboy TK vs. Danny Childs 2. 8-man tag team match 3. Dana Darling vs. Khanstance vs. Michelle Morgan 4. battle royal 5. Lloyd Turbo vs. Sledgehammer 6. Tony Scarfone vs. PJ Venom/Matt Monroe/Rex Bartlett 7. Steve Stone vs. Bailey Mannix 8. Warm & Dirty vs. Wally Wilde/Dave Storm 9. Jimmy Blaze/Bobby Blaze/Rick Rocket vs. Mr. Wrestling 5/Sacrifice/Rick Knight
TAPE: 1739 10/20/2001 PRO CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: OAK LAWN, IL 1. Steve Stone vs. Danny Scott 2. Matt Monroe/Danny Childs/Chris Styles vs. Mr. Wrestling 5/Sonny Rogers/John Burke 3. Tony Scarfone vs. Rex Bartlett 4. Priest/Mark Madison vs. Warm/Mr. Puerta 5. Jimmy Blaze vs. Rick Knight 6. Flyboy TK vs. Bailey Mannix 7. Sacrifice vs. Erik West 8. Road Warriors vs. Death Row vs. Wally Wilde/Dave Storm
TAPE: 1740 05/31/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Greg Valentine vs. Larry Santo 2. Cactus Jack vs. Johnny Rich 3. Marcus Bagwell vs. Arn Anderson 4. Steve Austin vs. Larry Zbyszko 5. Brad Armstrong vs. Great Muta 06/06/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Johnny B. Badd vs. Mike Thor 2. Richard Morton/Diamond Dallas Page vs. Nikita Koloff/Ricky Steamboat 3. Super Invader vs. Jason Knight 4. Dustin Rhodes vs. Rip Rogers 5. Arn Anderson vs. Barry Windham 06/13/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Dustin Rhodes vs. Tracy Smothers 2. Ron Simmons vs. Chris Sullivan 3. Super Invader vs. Johnny Rich 4. Sting vs. Diamond Dallas Page 5. Arn Anderson/Steve Austin vs. Steiner Brothers 06/27/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Steve Austin vs. Joey Maggs 2. Larry Zbyszko vs. Avenger 3. Ron Simmons vs. Bob Cook 4. Super Invader vs. Chris Sullivan 5. Taylor Made Man vs. Dustin Rhodes 6. Greg Valentine vs. Mike Graham 7. Barry Windham vs. John Peterson 8. Nikita Koloff vs. Ruben Thomas 9. Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker/Tracy Smothers/Richard Morton vs. Johnny B. Badd/Z-Man/Flyin' Brian 10. Arn Anderson vs. Marcus Bagwell 06/30/1990 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Young Pistols vs. Joe Cazana/Dutch Mantell 2. Flyin' Brian vs. Mike Thor 3. Michael P.S. Hayes vs. Jason Knight 4. Paul Orndorff vs. JD Wolf 5. Mean Mark vs. Dave Reardon 6. Buddy Landell vs. Jerry Price 7. Doom vs. Larry Santo/Tim Parker 8. Tommy RIch vs. Julio Barrera
TAPE: 1741 09/05/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Greg Valentine/Dick Slater/Scotty Flamingo vs. Johnny B. Badd/Marcus Bagwell/Z-Man 2. Kip Azings vs. Barbarian 3. Arn Anderson/Bobby Eaton vs. Steiner Brothers 09/12/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Steve Austin vs. Chris Sullivan 2. Scotty Flamingo vs. Brad Armstrong 3. Super Invader vs. Shane Douglas 4. Barbarian vs. Ricky Nelson 5. Flyin' Brian vs. Marcus Alexander Bagwell 6. Ricky Steamboat vs. Vinny Vegas 7. Arn Anderson/Bobby Eaton vs. Keith Neal/Robert Wallace 09/13/1992 WCW PRO WRESTLING 1. Vegas Connection vs. Rex Cooper/Randy Stallinas 2. Rick Rude vs. Nikita Koloff 3. Bobby Eaton vs. Z-Man 4. Jake Roberts vs. Chad Bird 5. Scotty Flamingo vs. Jimmy Garvin 09/13/1992 WCW WORLDWIDE 1. Ron Simmons vs. Rick Thames 2. Dick Slater/Greg Valentine vs. Z-Man/Jimmy Garvin 3. Barbarian vs. Larry Santo 4. Rick Rude vs. Van Hammer 09/13/1992 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING 1. Razor Ramon vs. Gary Jackson 2. Big Boss Man vs. Mike Sharpe 09/19/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Barbarian vs. Rob Fassis 2. Shane Douglas vs. Joe Cazana 3. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Van Hammer 4. Arn Anderson/Bobby Eaton vs. Steiner Brothers 5. Jake Roberts vs. Dustin Rhodes 09/26/1992 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Steve Williams/Terry Gordy vs. Larry Santo/Chris Sullivan 2. Shane Douglas vs. John Peterson 3. Bobby Eaton vs. Brad Armstrong 4. Nikita Koloff vs. Vinnie Vegas 5. Van Hammer vs. Kenny McDonald 6. Barbarian/Jake Roberts vs. Ron Simmons/Barry Windham