Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1799-1833



TAPE: 1799

09/25/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: DAYTON, OH
1.  Lance Storm vs. Billy Gunn
2.  Raven vs. Perry Saturn
3.  Mike Awesome vs. Spike Dudley
4.  Steven Richards vs. Scotty 2 Hotty
5.  Kane/Undertaker vs. Test/Booker T.
6.  Hardy Boyz vs. Rhyno/Kanyon
7.  Paul Wight vs. X-Pac
8.  Rob Van Dam vs. Chris Jericho
9.  Molly Holly vs. Ivory
10. Bradshaw vs. Christian
11. Kurt Angle/Rock vs. Dudley Boyz

TAPE: 1800 10/01/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: BATON ROUGE, LA 1. Island Boys vs. Perry Saturn/Charlie Haas 2. Hugh Morrus vs. Russ McCullough 3. Raven vs. Crash 4. Billy Gunn vs. Tommy Dreamer 5. Justin Credible vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 6. Kanyon/Chuck Palumbo vs. Hardy Boyz 7. Spike Dudley vs. Hurricane Helms 8. Booker T./Test/Rob Van Dam vs. Kane/Undertaker/Chris Jericho 9. Dudley Boyz vs. Rock 10. Tajiri/Torrie Wilson vs. Tazz/Stacy Keibler 11. Lance Storm vs. William Regal 12. Shane McMahon vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1801 10/02/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: MOBILE, AL 1. Badstreet/Slater vs. Kaientai 2. Hugh Morrus vs. Russ McCullough 3. Steven Richards vs. Crash 4. Chuck Palumbo vs. Billy Gunn 5. Tommy Dreamer vs. Tajiri 6. Raven/Justin Credible vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Perry Saturn 7. Kanyon/Lance Storm vs. Hardy Boyz 8. Christian/X-Pac/Albert vs. Acolytes/Edge 9. Paul Wight/Spike Dudley vs. Hurricane/Mike Awesome 10. Rob Van Dam vs. Kurt Angle 11. Tazz vs. Maven 12. Kane vs. Booker T. 13. Dudley Boyz/Nick Patrick vs. Mike Chioda/Chris Jericho/Rock
TAPE: 1802 10/08/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: INDIANAPOLIS, IN 1. Island Boys vs. Steve Bradley/Charlie Haas 2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Russ McCullough 3. Lance Cade vs. Brock Lesnar 4. Mike Awesome/Chuck Palumbo vs. Acolytes 5. Steven Richards vs. Albert 6. Kanyon vs. Billy Gunn 7. Hugh Morrus vs. Crash 8. Dudley Boyz/Tazz vs. Tajiri/Paul Wight/Spike Dudley 9. Booker T./Test vs. Hardy Boyz 10. Rhyno vs. Edge 11. Rob Van Dam/Shane McMahon vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 12. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. X-Pac 13. Lita vs. Mighty Molly 14. Steve Austin vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1803 10/09/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: MOLINE, IL 1. Booker T. vs. Edge 2. Justin Credible/Raven vs. Hardy Boyz 3. Rhyno vs. Tajiri 4. Lance Storm vs. Perry Saturn 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Paul Wight/Spike Dudley 6. X-Pac vs. Kidman 7. Chris Jericho vs. Rob Van Dam 8. Hurricane vs. Kane 9. Tazz vs. Maven 10. William Regal vs. Kurt Angle
TAPE: 1804 12/27/2001 SMACKDOWN: ORLANDO, FL 1. Dudley Boyz vs. Spike Dudley/Tazz 2. Christian vs. Rikishi 3. Kurt Angle/Lance Storm vs. Rob Van Dam/Rock 4. Trish Stratus vs. Molly Holly 5. Tajiri vs. Undertaker 6. Edge vs. Kane 7. Booker T./Big Bossman vs. Steve Austin 01/03/2002 SMACKDOWN: WASHINGTON, D.C. 1. Dudley Boyz vs. Spike Dudley/Tazz 2. Molly Holly vs. Jazz 3. Paul Wight vs. Undertaker 4. Kurt Angle/Chris Jericho vs. Edge/Rob Van Dam 5. Tajiri vs. Test 6. Booker T. vs. Rock 01/10/2002 SMACKDOWN: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Lance Storm/Christian 2. Big Bossman vs. Edge 3. Chris Jericho/Test vs. Rob Van Dam/Rock 4. Booker T. vs. Rikishi 5. Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin 01/17/2002 SMACKDOWN: BOSSIER CITY, LA 1. Rob Van Dam vs. William Regal 2. Billy Gunn vs. Tajiri 3. DDP vs. Bossman 4. Rikishi vs. Christian/Lance Storm 5. Edge vs. Test 6. Booker T./Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin/HHH
TAPE: 1805 12/21/2001 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Jaguar Vijay Singh vs. James Champagne 2. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 3. Nicholas Richards vs. Chris Harvard 4. Chris Hamrick vs. Evil Nick 5. Zaquary Springate III/Kid Trance Springate vs. Matt Taylor/Mark Taylor 6. Kurt Adonis/Aaron Morrison/Justin Powers/Robbie Ellis vs. Dylan Kage/Debonair Cruz/Brian Jury/Tim Fury 7. Egomaniacs vs. All Knighters 8. Zaquary Springate III vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 9. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 1806 12/22/2001 ACW FAN CAM: MERIDEN, CT 1. Debonair Cruz vs. Stryker 2. Bull Dredd vs. Shabba White 3. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 4. Curtis Slamdawg/Frankie Starz vs. Ryan Cox/Jaimie Pain 5. Dylan Kage vs. Little Guido 6. Matt Vandal/Michael Preston vs. Apollo/Pat Gunner 7. Jim Nastic vs. AC Coltrain 8. Homicide/Boogalou/Wrecka vs. Balls Mahoney/Axl Rotten/Ron Zombie 9. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Julio Dinero 10. Kurt Adonis vs. Jeff Rocker 11. Dylan Kage vs. Chris Hamrick
TAPE: 1807 09/12/2001 HULK HOGAN: THE AWA YEARS 1. 04/20/1983 Nick Bockwinkle vs. Hulk Hogan 09/12/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING 1. 10/17/1982 20-man battle royal 2. 04/20/1986 Larry Zbyszko vs. Scott LeDuc 09/19/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING 1. 1983 Wahoo McDaniel/Jake Milliman vs. Jesse Ventura/Blackjack Lanza 09/19/2001 AWA WRESTLING: BEST OF THE 80'S 09/19/2001 AWA CLASSIC INTERVIEWS
TAPE: 1808 09/26/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING VOLUME II 1. 1963 Dick the Bruiser vs. Bobby Harmon 2. 09/28/1985 Rick Martel vs. Stan Hanson 3. 08/04/1973 Ivan Koloff vs. Crusher 09/26/2001 AWA CLASSIC WRESTLING: BEST OF SUPERCLASH 09/26/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING 1. 09/02/1986 Midnight Rockers vs. Doug Somers/Buddy Rose 10/03/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING VOLUME III 1. 10/28/1970 Mad Dog Vachon/Butcher Vachon vs. Kenny Jay/Santiago Akaska 2. 08/23/1971 Greg Gagne/Jim Brunzell vs. Nick Bockwinkel/Ray Stevens 10/03/2001 HULK HOGAN: THE AWA YEARS 10/03/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING 1. 06/23/1984 Road Warriors vs. Fabulous Ones 2. 08/12/1984 Legion of Doom vs. Fabulous Ones 3. 09/13/1984 Road Warriors vs. Baron Von Raschke/Curt Hennig 4. Road Warriors vs. Crusher Blackwell/King Kong Bundy
TAPE: 1809 10/10/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING 1. 12/13/1988 women's street fight 2. 12/13/1988 Jerry Lawler vs. Kerry Von Erich 10/10/2001 AWA WRESTLING: BEST OF THE 70'S 10/17/2001 CHAMPIONS OF THE AWA 1. 09/28/1975 Jimmy Garvin/Steve Regal vs. Road Warriors 2. 11/21/1979 Buck Zumhoff vs. Nick Bockwinkel 10/24/2001 BEST OF CLASSIC AWA WRESTLING VOLUME IV 1. 05/20/1978 Ray Stevens/Pat Patterson vs. Billy Robinson/Frankie Hill 2. 11/06/1973 Ray Stevens/Nick Bockwinkel vs. Billy Robinson/Red Bastien 10/24/2001 VERNE GAGNE AND THE AWA 1. 11/14/1976 Verne Gagne vs. Gadaski 10/24/2001 AWA CLASSIC WRESTLING: BEST OF SUPERCLASH II 1. 05/02/1987 Curt Hennig vs. Nick Bockwinkel
TAPE: 1810 12/08/2001 MAIN EVENT WRESTLING: NASHUA, NH 1. Kirk Roberts vs. Dean Eastman 2. Drakken Cross vs. Antonio Thomas 3. Mark Malibu/Kid Mikaze vs. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal 4. Tarzan Taylor vs. Tim Fury 5. Gary Kudalis vs. Jeff Goodspeed 6. 12-man battle royal
TAPE: 1811 10/07/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: MERRIMACK, NH 1. Vega Brothers vs. Stryker/??? 2. Trent McNeely vs. Doink the Clown 3. Mike Steele/Brickhouse Baker vs. Johnny Idol/Scott Ashworth 4. Michael Foster vs. Tony Atlas 5. Gino Giovanni vs. Kid Krazy vs. Chris Daniels vs. Highlight Kid 6. Don Juan DeSanto/Dr. Heresy vs. King Kong Bundy 7. Kevin Kelly vs. Brutus Beefcake 10/13/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: SOMERS, CT 1. Gino Giovanni vs. Kid Krazy vs. Chris Daniels vs. Mike Paivia 2. Johnny Idol vs. Mike Steele 3. Sinistar/Necromancer vs. Cold Front 4. Aaron Morrison vs. Johnny Heartbreaker 5. Nicholas Richards vs. Jeremy Powers 6. battle royal 7. Power Company vs. Michael Foster/Debonair Cruz 8. Brickhouse Baker vs. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Highlight Kid 9. Bob Evans vs. Kevin Kelly 10/14/2000 SOUTH COAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WARWICK, RI 1. Sun Dragon vs. Vertebreaker vs. Kid Krazy vs. Blade 2. Rick Fuller vs. Kevin Landry 3. Trent McNeely vs. Nick Steel( 4. Amanda Storm vs. Chris Blackheart 5. Damian Houston/Frankie Armadillo vs. Power Company 6. Gino Giovanni vs. Highlight Kid 7. Johnny Angel vs. Corporal Payne 8. Battle Royal 9. King Kong Bundy vs. Don Vega 10/27/2000 NICK STEEL VS. RICK FULLER 10/29/2000 JONATHAN VS. CESAR SUAVE 10/29/2000 DERIK DESTINY VS. MANIACAL MARK 11/24/2000 DERIK DESTINY VS. DON JUAN DESANTO 12/31/2000 JONATHAN VS. AJ HOTT 01/06/2001 MIKE STEELE/GILLBERG PROMO
TAPE: 1812 10/21/2000 EWA: PORTLAND, ME 1. Johnny Idol vs. Chris Venom 2. Aaron Morrison vs. Larry Huntley 3. Damian Houston/Steve Ramsey vs. Damned 4. Highlight Kid vs. Derik Destiny 5. Alexander Worthington/Brian Day vs. Asian Contingent 6. Adam Hastey vs. Hardcore Insitute 7. Dave Vicious vs. Don Juan Desanto/Dr. Heresy 10/28/2000 MAIN EVENT WRESTLING: ST. ALBANS, VT 1. Jose ??? vs. Stryker 2. TDS vs. Amanda Storm/Shane Williams/Michael Monroe/Jeremy Powers/??? 3. Dr. Heresy vs. Don Juan DeSanto 4. Randy J. vs. ??? 5. ??? vs. ??? 6. Jeremy Powers vs. ??? 7. Damian Houston vs. ??? vs. ??? 8. Doink the Clown vs. ??? 9. Diamond Stud vs. ??? 10. Amanda Storm vs. ??? 11. Dr. Heresy vs. Shane Williams 12/15/2000 TAG TEAM GAUNTLET MATCH 12/15/2000 JOHNNY NASH/STEVE RAMSEY VS. DAMIAN HOUSTON/FRANKIE ARMADILLO 12/17/2000 DR. HERESY VS. JEREMY POWERS 01/06/2001 MIKE STEELE VS. GILLBERG
TAPE: 1813 11/04/2000 EWA: LEWISTON, ME 1. Mike Steele vs. El Tornado vs. Johnny Idol vs. Alex Arion 2. Larry Huntley vs. Kildevil 3. Bob Evans vs. Tarzan Taylor 4. Frankie Armadillo vs. Aaron Morrison 5. Adam Hastey/Alexander Worthington vs. Mind and Matter 6. Steve Ramsey/Damian Houston vs. Damned 7. battle royal 11/10/2000 SOUTH COAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: NEW BEDFORD, MA 1. Kid Krazy vs. Highlight Kid 2. Chris Blackheart/Nick Steel/Don Vega vs. Rick Fuller 3. Rick Fuller/Mike Paiva vs. Camp Castro 4. Amanda Storm vs. Gino Giovanni 5. Frankie Armadillo vs. Johnny Nash 6. Bob Evans vs. Outkast 7. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Jonathan 8. Dan Strikes vs. Damian Houston 9. Sun Dragon vs. Portuguese Stallion 10. Dr. Heresy vs. Johnny Angel 12/10/2000 POWER LEAGUE WRESTLING: ATTLEBORO, MA 1. Elements of Suicide vs. Damned vs. Frankie Armadillo/Damian Houston 2. Robbie Ellis vs. Nick Steel 3. Kid Krazy vs. Chris Venom 4. Derik Destiny/Johnny Angel/Steve Taylor vs. Chris Blackheart/Sub-Zero/Casa Nova 5. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Paul Lauzon 6. Power House Brawl 01/13/2001 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. DAMIAN HOUSTON
TAPE: 1814 2001 IXWF/NWA HAWAII TV 1. Sick Dog vs. Melvin Esquire 2. Sick Dog vs. ??? 3. Gemini vs. Judo Punk vs. Kid 4. Aaron Caruso/Final Solution vs. Hawaiian Gold 2001 IXWF/NWA HAWAII TV 1. Tiki vs. Bruiser 2. 13-man battle royal 3. Ground Zero/Kamakazee vs. Aaron Caruso/Final Solution 4. Gemini vs. Judo Punk 5. JT Wolfen vs. Lightning Lenny 6. Sassy Assassin vs. DDB 2001 IXWF/NWA HAWAII TV 1. Bruiser vs. Pain 2. Don Lee vs. Nemesis 3. Carey Royal vs. Haimata 4. Sick Dog vs. Kid 5. KC Adams vs. Tiki 2001 IXWF/NWA HAWAII TV 1. Kerry Royal vs. Sassy Assassin 2. East Coast Connection vs. Mercenary/Lightning Lenny 3. Final Solution vs. Kamakazee 4. Melvin Esquire/Don Lee vs. Nemesis 2001 IXWF/NWA HAWAII TV 1. Bruiser vs. Pain 2. KC Adams vs. ??? 3. Tiki vs. Jett
TAPE: 1815 1987 CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Dr. Tom Pritchard vs. Dirty White Boy 2. Southern Boys vs. Lord Johnathan Boyd/Hangman 3. Lord Johnathan Boyd vs. Bucky Seigler 4. Wendall Cooley vs. Carl Stiles 5. Dutch Mantell vs. Danny Davis 6. Dr. Tom Pritchard vs. Black Assassin 7. Bucky Seigler vs. Dutch Mantell 8. Dr. Tom Pritchard vs. Moondog 9. Lord Johnathan Boyd vs. Ranger Ross 10. Dr. Tom Pritchard vs. Dirty White Boy 11. Detroit Demolition vs. Doug Furnas 12. Dutch Mantell vs. Danny Davis 13. Detroit Demolition vs. Brickhouse Brown 14. Dr. Tom Pritchard vs. Dirty White Boy 15. Lee Peak vs. DI 16. Dave Spencer/Danny Davis/Jason Walker vs. Stud Stable 17. Frank Lancaster vs. Lord Humongous 18. DI vs. Danny Davis 19. Ryan Wagner/Dave Spearman vs. Stud Stable 20. Dr. Tom Pritchard vs. Dirty White Boy 21. Ryan Wagner vs. Dirty White Boy 22. Red Devil vs. Dutch Mantell 23. DI/Detroit Demolition vs. Southern Boys 24. Bob Carter vs. Mark Young 25. Wendall Cooley vs. Lord Humongous 26. Eddie Gilbert vs. Grappler 27. Allen Martin vs. Dutch Mantell 28. Nightmares vs. Southern Boys 29. Mark Young vs. Dirty White Boy
TAPE: 1816
TAPE: 1817 2001 USA PRO WRESTLING TV 1. New Dynamite Kid vs. Nick Maddoxx 2. Danger vs. Xavier 3. Sons of Nubia vs. New Rockers 4. King Kong Bundy vs. Jimmy Snuka 2001 USA PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Balls Mahoney vs. Tommy Cairo 2001 UCW TELEVISION 2001 USA PRO WRESTLING TV 2001 USA PRO WRESTLING TV 2001 USA PRO WRESTLING TV 2001 USA PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Boogie Knights vs. Sam Dudley
TAPE: 1818 11/30/2001 IMPACT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. Danny Demanto vs. Jimmy Hustler vs. Kevin Matthews 2. SAT vs. Briscoe Brothers 3. Red vs. Scoot Andrews 4. Tom Marquez vs. Tim Arson vs. Mike Bell 5. Divine vs. Quiet Storm 6. Xavier vs. Prince Nana 7. Christopher Street Connection vs. Trekkie/??? vs. Damian Dragon/Stryker vs. Solution 8. Lowrider vs. Ghost Shadow vs. Abunai 9. Homicide/Boogalou vs. Boogie Knights 10. Low-ki vs. Eddy Guerrero 11. Hit Squad vs. Balls Mahoney/Ken Sweeney
TAPE: 1819 12/31/2001 COASTLINE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WESTERLY, RI 1. Debonair Cruz vs. Dylan Kage 2. Power Company vs. Soul Brothers 3. Prime Mover vs. Mike Haze 4. Nicholas Richards vs. Chris Hamrick
TAPE: 1820 12/31/2001 RAW IS WAR: BEST OF 2001 VIEWERS CHOICE 1. Stacy Keibler vs. Torrie Wilson
TAPE: 1821 10/23/1999 ECW FAN CAM: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Mike Awesome vs. Mikey Whipwreck 2. Nova vs. Chris Candido 3. Super Crazy vs. Little Guido vs. Spike Dudley 4. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Jerry Lynn 5. Tom Marquez vs. Kid Kash 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Sabu 7. Raven/Tommy Dreamer vs. Impact Players
TAPE: 1822 08/25/2001 UCW: STATEN ISLAND, NY 1. Quiet Storm vs. Lowrider vs. Deranged vs. Brian XL 2. Terror Squad vs. Solution 3. Rick Fuller vs. Sam Dudley 4. Simply Stryking vs. CIA 5. Dawn Marie vs. Dina Divine 6. Prince Nana vs. Sledge 7. Boogie Knights vs. Hit Squad 8. SAT vs. Abunai/Chris Divine 9. Xavier vs. Joel Maximo 10. Xavier vs. Kid Kash 11. Boogalou/Homicide vs. Judas Young/Jimm Paine 12. Mikey Whipwreck/Kid Kruel/Crowbar vs. FBI/Tom Marquez 13. Red vs. Low-ki
TAPE: 1823 08/2001 ON THE ROAD WITH THE SAT
TAPE: 1824 09/19/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Red vs. Danny Rose 2. Adam Flash vs. Christopher Daniels 3. Johnny Kashmere vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado 4. Chris Hamrick vs. Guillotine LeGrande 5. Christopher Daniels vs. Danny Rose 6. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Johnny Kashmere 7. SAT vs. Divine Storm 8. Trent Acid vs. Billy Bax 9. Steve Corino/Nova vs. Ty Street/Dylan Night 10. Christopher Daniels vs. Johnny Kashmere
TAPE: 1825 11/15/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Billy Redwood vs. Rockin' Rebel 2. Rachies vs. Don Montoya/Quiet Storm 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Trent Acid vs. Red 4. Gino Giovanni vs. Guillotine LeGrande 5. Dylan Night vs. Johnny Kashmere 6. SAT vs. Ty Street/Billy Bax
TAPE: 1826 10/13/2001 FWA: READING, PA 1. Fumar vs. John Balsamo 2. Twiggy Ramirez/Blind Rage vs. Love Bug/Marshal Law 3. Billy Redwood vs. T-Rantula 4. Julio Dinero vs. Dennis Gregory 5. Dino Divine vs. Tommy Idol vs. Rich Myers 6. Ronnie Zukko vs. Earl the Pearl 7. Mike Quackenbush/Don Montoya vs. Jake Daniels/Brock Singleton
TAPE: 1827 03/18/2001 USA PRO: DEER PARK, NY 1. Lowrider vs. Damian Dragon 2. Thunderbolt/New Dynamite Kid/Ken Sweeney vs. Gino Caruso/Rage of Pain/Metal Maniac 3. Prince Nana vs. Roadkill 4. Abunai vs. Boogalou 5. Judas Young vs. Pat Tanaka 6. Sam Dudley vs. Jimmy Snuka 7. Hit Squad vs. Brotherhood 8. Chris Candido vs. Chris Chetti 9. Frankie Starz vs. Masked Maniac 10. Sicilian Shooters vs. Boogie Knights 11. Low-ki vs. Devito 12. Xavier vs. Mikey Whipwreck 13. Big Dick Dudley vs. Tommy Cairo vs. Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 1828 06/03/2001 USA PRO: DEER PARK, NY 1. Bronx Bomber vs. One Andy Only 2. Thunderbolt vs. Pitdog 3. Mikey Whipwreck vs. Crowbar 4. Damian Dragon/Stryker vs. Backseat Boyz 5. Tim Arson vs. Stormin' Norman 6. Roadkill vs. Homicide 7. Masked Maniac vs. New Dynamite Kid 8. Boogalou vs. Jim Pain 9. FF Creep/Pat Tanaka vs. Conspiracy Theory vs. Terror Squad 10. Prince Nana vs. Judas Young 11. Reckless Youth vs. Xavier vs. Low-ki 12. Hit Squad vs. Boogie Knights 13. Hit Squad vs. Sicilian Shooters 14. Hit Squad vs. Baldies 15. Balls Mahoney vs. Tommy Cairo vs. Jimmy Snuka
TAPE: 1829 08/26/2001 USA PRO "BATTLE AT THE BEACH 2" 1. Battle Royal 2. Prince Nana vs. Boogalou 3. Mikey Whipwreck/Red/Maximo vs. FBI/Kid Kruel 4. Frankie Starz vs. Ken Sweeney 5. Flesheater Kuvatra vs. Quiet Storm 6. Damian Dragon/Stryker vs. CIA vs. Terror Squad 7. Chris Candido vs. Kid Kash vs. Chris Chetti vs. Mike Bell vs. Tony Devito vs. Homicide 8. Masked Maniac vs. New Dynamite Kid 9. King Kong Bundy vs. Thunderbolt 10. Crowbar def. Low-Ki 11. Boogie Knights vs. Mafia 12. Xavier vs. Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 1830 10/30/2001 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Backseat Boyz vs. Ghetto Mafia 2. Bruiser vs. Corporal Punishment 3. Marcus Jordan vs. Genesis 4. Julio Dinero vs. Christopher Carmichael 5. TQM vs. Romeo Valentino/Ronnie Zukko 6. Qenaan Creed vs. Nick Berk 7. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Genesis/Rich Myers 8. Adam Flash vs. Chris Chetti vs. Jimmy Cicero vs. Billy Redwood
TAPE: 1831 11/02/2001 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: CHESTERTOWN, MD 1. Holy Rollers vs. SAT 2. Romeo Valentino vs. Ronnie Zukko 3. Marquis Jordan vs. Julio Dinero 4. April Hunter/Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Tara/Kelly Bell 5. Adam Flash vs. Bruiser 6. Red vs. Qenaan Creed vs. Scoot Andrews 7. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Doug Delicious/Marquis Jordan 8. Grandmaster Sexay/2 Dope vs. Holy Rollers 9. Jerry Lawler vs. Bruiser
TAPE: 1832 11/03/2001 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PAW PAW, WV 1. Billy Redwood vs. Adam Flash 2. Ronnie Zukko vs. Marquis Jordan 3. Tara vs. Alexis Laree 4. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Holy Rollers 5. Bruiser vs. Julio Dinero 6. Chad Bowman vs. Qenaan Creed 7. 2 Dope vs. Romeo Valentino 8. Grandmaster Sexay vs. Doug Delicious
TAPE: 1833 11/09/2001 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: MT. JOY, PA 1. Qenaan Creed vs. Ronnie Zukko 2. Genesis vs. Benny Stoltzfus 3. Marquis Jordan vs. 2 Dope 4. Tara vs. Alexis Laree 5. Axl Rotten/Adam Flash vs. Bruiser/Billy Redwood 6. Paul Turner vs. Larry Peace 7. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. TQM 8. Jerry Lawler vs. Doug Delicious 9. Holy Rollers vs. Crowbar/Steve Gross