Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1834-1865



TAPE: 1834

11/10/2001 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: HAMPSTEAD, MD
1.  Qenaan Creed vs. Rich Myers
2.  Adam Flash vs. Romeo Valentino
3.  2 Dope vs. Marquis Jordan
4.  Genesis vs. Ronnie Zukko
5.  Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Holy Rollers
6.  Alexis Laree vs. Tara
7.  Julio Dinero vs. Doug Delicious
8.  Crowbar vs. Billy Redwood
9.  Jerry Lawler vs. Bruiser
10. Grandmaster Sexay/Jimmy Cicero vs. TQM

TAPE: 1835 04/28/2001 ECCW: CHILLIWACK, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Gorilla Morilla vs. Rockford 2001 2. Devastation vs. Todd Kelly 3. ??? vs. Mike Lee 4. Michelle Starr vs. Death Child 5. Billy Two Eagles vs. ???
TAPE: 1836 06/10/2001 ECCW: LANGLEY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. ??? vs. Rockford 2001 2. Gorilla Morilla vs. Backyard Billy 3. Chance Beckett vs. Ckag Rollins 4. Lumberjack Bubba vs. Death Child vs. Average Joe vs. ???
TAPE: 1837 06/15/2001 ECCW: MOUNT VERNON, WA 1. Damon Scythe vs. Skag Rollins 2. Rockford 2001 vs. Average Joe 3. Disco Fury vs. Adam Firestorm vs. Scotty Mac 4. Brian Bedlam vs. Juggernaut 5. Brian Bedlam/Skag Rollins/Average Joe/Scotty Mac vs. Juggernaut/Disco Fury/Rockford 2001/Damon Scythe
TAPE: 1838 06/22/2001 ECCW: ELLENSBURG, WA 1. Damon Scythe vs. Skag Rollins 2. Adam Firestorm vs. Average Joe 3. Brian Bedlam vs. Dr. Luther 4. Tony Kozina vs. Scotty Mac 5. Juggernaut vs. Lumberjack Bubba
TAPE: 1839 08/24/2001 ECCW: SURREY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Backyard Billy over vs. Ray Brooks 2. Count vs. Juggernaut 3. Layne Fontaine vs. Rockford 2001 4. American Dragon vs. "Showtime" 5. ??? vs. Michelle Starr 6. Scotty Mac/Havoc vs. Backwoods Militia 7. Adam Firestorm vs. Dr. Luther 8. Honky Tonk Man vs. Ladies Choice
TAPE: 1840 08/25/2001 ECCW: VANCOUVER, WA 1. Skag Rollins/Average Joe vs. Juggernaut 2. Michelle Starr vs. Havoc 3. Bambi/??? vs. Damon Scythe/??? 4. American Dragon vs. Tony Kozina 5. Dr. Luther vs. Brian Bedlam 6. Honky Tonk Man vs. Ladies Choice
TAPE: 1841 09/14/2001 ECCW: SURREY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Aaron Idol vs. Vince the Prince 2. Backyard Billy vs. Ray Brooks 3. Adam Firestorm vs. Count 4. Juggernaut vs. Apocalypse 5. Average Joe/Skag Rollins vs. Rockford 2001/Devastation 6. Tony Kozina vs. American Dragon 7. Dave Swift vs. Mike Lee 8. Dr. Luther vs. Michelle Starr vs. Johnny Canuck 9. Layne Fontaine vs. Chance Beckett 10. Backwoods Militia vs. Scotty Mac/Havoc
TAPE: 1842 09/28/2001 ECCW: SURREY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA 1. Backyard Billy over vs. Ray Brooks 2. Disco Fury vs. Mike Lee 3. Rockford 2001 vs. Average Joe 4. Adam Firestorm vs. Juggernaut 5. American Dragon vs. Dave Swift 6. Mike Lee/Ray Brooks vs. Wrathchild 7. Aaron Idol vs. Apocalypse 8. Skag Rollins vs. Devastation 9. Chance Beckett vs. Layne Fontaine 10. Havoc/Scotty Mac vs. Backwoods Militia
TAPE: 1843 04/09/1996 STEEL CITY WRESTLING 1. ???/??? vs. ???/??? 2. Handsome Greg vs. ??? 3. Lord Zoltan/Psycho Mike vs. Patriots 4. T. Rantula vs. Cactus Jack 5. Godfather vs. Future Shock
TAPE: 1844 05/06/1996 STEEL CITY WRESTLING 1. Handsome Greg/??? vs. ???/??? 2. Lord Zoltan vs. TC Reynolds 3. ??? vs. Johnny Gunn 4. ??? vs. ??? 5. T. Rantula vs. ???
TAPE: 1845 08/29/2001 KYDA PRO WRESTLING: CHESTERFIELD, VA 1. Q-Sic vs. 2 Damn Bad 2. Baddog Finley vs. Pete Jannings 3. Cannonball Jones/Justin Tyme vs. Tai/Assassin 4. Russian Mafia vs. Jimmy Bondage/Shorty Smalls 5. Bo Masters/Alexis Laree vs. CJ South/Lilly 6. Dirty Money vs. Frank Parker 7. Jimmy Valiant vs. Bishop 8. Sean Lei vs. Steve Perez 9. Brock Singleton vs. Chilly Willi
TAPE: 1846 09/15/2001 ULTIMATE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PATRICK, VA 10/14/2001 ULTIMATE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: SUFFOLK, VA
TAPE: 1847 10/06/2001 RCWF: SALTVILLE, VA 1. Snickers vs. Thunderfoot #1 2. Chappel vs. Dynamic D. 3. Chris Deal vs. Savior 4. Jackie Anderson vs. Azrael 5. War Machines vs. Road Hogs 6. Major Havoc vs. Scorpion vs. Scott Douglas 7. Mitch Blake vs. Moon Stalker vs. Dynamic Dee vs. Frank Savage 8. Chris Deal vs. Michael Craver 9. Mighty Yankee vs. Midnight Mauler 09/01/2001 NAWA: NORTH CAROLINA
TAPE: 1848 12/01/2001 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Bart Sawyer/Bully Douglas/Mike Rapada vs. Sudden Impact/Kevin White 2. Sal Del Rio vs. Lucky West 12/01/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Redneck Express vs. Malakai/Ali Steel 2. Tony Mamaluke/Jeremy Lopez vs. Lance Dreamer/Todd Sexton 3. Mr. Delicious vs. Scott Cage 4. Terry Knight vs. Lazz 5. Lost Boys vs. Blackout 12/08/2001 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Ashley Hudson vs. Robbie Ruffin 2. Mike Rapada/Bully Douglas vs. Sudden Impact 12/08/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Project Mayhem vs. Loon-A-Tic/Kevin Hardin 2. Onyx vs. Cru Jones 3. Jason Cross/JC Dazz/Iceberg vs. AJ Styles/Jimmy Rave/Caprice Coleman 12/08/2001 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Ashley Hudson vs. Robbie Ruffin 2. Mike Rapada/Bully Douglas vs. Sudden Impact 12/15/2001 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Terry Knight vs. Henry Hoss 2. Lost Boys vs. Future Shock 3. Tank vs. Rick Michaels
TAPE: 1849 12/25/2001 ASSAULT TV: THE DOT COM EDITION 1. 08/24/2001 Dylan Kage vs. Kid Kash
TAPE: 1850 2001 WRESTLING STAR WARS FOOTAGE 1. Rush vs. Rick Fuller 2. Freight Train vs. Shabba White 3. Purty Kurty vs. Chi Chi Vasquez 4. J. Wood vs. Rick Fuller 5. Purty Kurty vs. Nicholas Richards 6. Chi Chi Vasquez vs. Dylan Kage 7. Ron Zombie vs. Dylan Kage 8. Top Gun vs. Rush 9. J. Wood vs. Trinity H. Campbell 10. Ryan Cox vs. Shabba White 11. Pat Gunner vs. Apollo 12. Jim Nastic vs. Freight Train 13. battle royal
TAPE: 1851 2001 WRESTLING STAR WARS FOOTAGE 1. Dylan Kage vs. CJ Summers 2. Rick Fuller vs. David D'Archangelo 3. Kidd USA vs. Donnie Rotten 4. Dylan Kage vs. Astroman 5. Titanium vs. Freight Train Dan 6. Kevin Kelly vs. Luis Ortiz 7. Eric Sbraccia vs. Donnie Rotten 8. Rick Fuller vs. Ron Zombie 9. Donnie Rotten vs. Tre' the Smooth Operating Gangsta 10. Ron Zombie vs. Astroman 11. J. Wood vs. Rick Fuller 12. Chi Chi Vasquez vs. Dylan Kage
TAPE: 1852 2001 WRESTLING STAR WARS FOOTAGE 1. battle royal 2. Top Gun vs. Dylan Kage 3. Kidd USA vs. Tre' the Smooth Operating Gangsta vs. Astroman 4. Rush vs. Donnie Rotten 5. Shabba White vs. Pat Gunner 6. Apollo vs. ??? 7. Chi Chi Vasquez vs. Dylan Kage
TAPE: 1853 12/10/1999 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: NEW BEDFORD, MA 1. Steve Ramsey vs. Suicidal Silva 2. Tex McCoy vs. Big Tim Towers 3. Highlight Kid vs. Izzy Straight 4. Robbie Ellis vs. Stryker 5. Michael Foster vs. Amanda Storm 6. Collossus vs. Rob Roberts 7. Rip Williams vs. Adam Hastey vs. Gino Ginovanni vs. Jose Perez vs. Lucian Bagwell 8. Mike Steele vs. Andy Jaxx 9. Pretty Boy Hernandez/Edward G. Xtasy vs. Blackheart/Reverend Redemption 10. Brickhouse Baker vs. Punisher 12/11/1999 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: CHARLTON, MA 1. Highlight Kid/Mike Foster vs. Johnny Idol/Stryker 2. El Diablo vs. Kevin Kelly 3. Reverend Redemption vs. Big Daddy Kahuna 4. Power Company vs. Blackheart/Pretty Boy Hernandez 5. Violet Flame vs. Amanda Storm 6. Scott Ashworth vs. Doink The Clown 7. Mike Steele vs. Andy Jaxx 8. Battle Royal 9. Brickhouse Baker vs. Tatanka 01/14/2000 POWER COMPANY VS. AARON MORRISON/KEVIN KELLY 01/14/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. TIM TOWERS 01/15/2000 TOMMY MORTON/HIGHLIGHT KID VS. JOHNNY IDOL/GINO GIOVANNI 01/22/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. ANDY JAXX 02/06/2000 THRASH VS. VERTEBREAKER VS. ADAM HASTEY 12/12/1999 DAMIAN HOUSTON VS. ADAM HASTEY 12/27/1999 MARK JAGUAR VS. ROBBIE ELLIS 12/27/1999 AMANDA STORM VS. PRECIOUS LUCY
TAPE: 1854 02/12/2000 DONNIE ROTTEN/MIKE STEELE VS. STEVE RAMSEY/JAY JAILLET 02/19/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. IRONFIST 03/04/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. ANDY JAXX 03/10/2000 BOB EVANS/DERIK DESTINY VS. ALEX ARION/MIKE STEELE 03/10/2000 BATTLE ROYAL 03/18/2000 MIKE STEELE/EDWARD G. XTASY/STRYKER VS. BIG DADDY KAHUNA/IRONFIST/ANDY JAXX 04/07/2000 MICHAEL FOSTER VS. JOHNNY IDOL VS. HIGHLIGHT KID 04/07/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. KEVIN KELLY 04/13/2000 EASTERN WRESTLING ALLIANCE: STANDISH, ME 1. Frankie Armadillo vs. Larry Huntley 2. Bob Evans/Adam Hastey vs. Steve Ramsey/Damian Houston 3. Revelations vs. Damned/Dr. Everette Payne 4. Dave Vicious vs. Kidd USA 5. Alexander Worthington III vs. Dr. Heresy 04/14/2000 POWER COMPANY/MIKE STEELE VS. KEVIN KELLY/ANDY JAXX/LUCIAN BAGWELL 04/21/2000 POWER COMPANY VS. STRYKER/DR. HERESY 04/29/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. KEVIN KELLY 04/29/2000 BATTLE ROYAL 05/19/2000 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. SHANE SIMONS 05/21/2000 MIKE STEELE/DON JUAN DESANTO PROMO 05/21/2000 SHANE SIMONS VS. LITTLE GUIDO 05/21/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. DON JUAN DESANTO 05/27/2000 GINO GIOVANNI VS. KID KRAZY VS. HIGHLIGHT KID VS. JOHNNY IDOL 05/27/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. KEVIN KELLY 06/02/2000 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. FRANKIE ARMADILLO
TAPE: 1855 06/03/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: MERRIMACK, NH 1. Frankie Armadillo vs. Damian Houston 2. Vega Brothers vs. Military Wrecking Crew 3. Robbie Ellis vs. Kid Krazy 4. Alex Payne vs. Doink the Clown 5. Chris Blackheart vs. Don Juan DeSanto 6. Ironfist vs. Kevin Landry 7. Power Company vs. Mike Steele/Andy Jaxx 8. Dr. Heresy vs. Brutus Beefcake 06/09/2000 BOB EVANS VS. CAESAR SUAVE 06/10/2000 AMANDA STORM VS. CHRIS BLACKHEART 06/10/2000 BATTLE ROYAL 06/11/2000 VERTEBREAKER VS. TAIVAN RAVE 06/11/2000 BATTLE ROYAL 06/11/2000 DR. HERESY VS. BRUTUS BEEFCAKE 06/17/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: NEW BEDFORD, MA 1. Highlight Kid vs. Frankie Armadillo vs. Kid Krazy 2. Don Vega/Reverend Redemption vs. Trent McNeely/Iron Fist 3. Michael Foster vs. Brickhouse Baker 4. Violet Flame vs. Amanda Storm 5. Blackheart vs. Doink the Clown 6. Power Company vs. Lucian Bagwell/Andy Jaxx 7. Terry Thomas vs. Tony Atlas 8. Scott Ashworth vs. Brutus Beefcake 06/18/2000 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. HIGHLIGHT KID VS. CURT DANIELS 07/01/2000 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. MIKE PAIVA 07/01/2000 MIKE STEELE VS. ALEX ARION 07/09/2000 BATTLE ROYAL 07/09/2000 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. DOINK THE CLOWN 07/22/2000 MASTER OF THE RING BATTLE ROYAL 09/02/2000 ROBBIE ELLIS VS. STRYKER
TAPE: 1856 07/15/2000 SOUTH COAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: ONECO, CT 1. Frankie Armadillo vs. Kid Krazy 2. Damned vs. EOS 3. Alex Payne vs. Johnny Angel 4. Shawn Candido vs. Stryker 5. Iron Fist vs. Pretty Boy Hernandez 6. Amanda Storm vs. Mike Paiva 7. Mike Paiva/Chris Blackheart vs. Amanda Storm/Trent McNeely 8. Derik Destiny vs. Shane Simons 9. Highlight Kid vs. Gabriel 10. Dr. Heresy vs. Don Juan DeSanto 07/21/2000 SOUTH COAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: SEEKONK, MA 1. Derik Destiny vs. Shawn Candido 2. Suicidal Silva/Shane Simons vs. Don Vega/Chris Blackheart 3. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Alex Payne 4. Dr. Heresy vs. Johnny Angel 5. Vertabreaker vs. Kid Krazy 6. Jonathan vs. Damian Houston 7. Amanda Storm vs. Gabriel vs. Mike Paiva 8. Battle Royal 08/12/2000 EWA: SKOWHEGAN, ME 1. Frankie Armadillo vs. El Tornado vs. Adam Hastey 2. Mind & Matter vs. Damian Houston/Steve Ramsey 3. Kildevil vs. Larry Huntley 4. Damned vs. Japanese Contingent 5. Dave Vicious vs. JR Ironhorse Slater 6. Alexander Worthington III vs. King Kong Bundy 7. Battle Royal 09/02/2000 DERIK DESTINY VS. TULLY SUMMERS 09/02/2000 BATTLE ROYAL 09/03/2000 KID KRAZY VS. VERTEBREAKER 09/03/2000 BLACKHEART VS. SHAWN CANDIDO
TAPE: 1857 08/19/2000 SOUTH COAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WOLCOTT, CT 1. Don Vega vs. Crazy Mexican 2. Mike Paiva vs. Amanda Storm 3. Chris Blackheart vs. Curt Daniels 4. Trent McNeely vs. Highlight Kid 5. Necromancer vs. Sinistar 6. Don Vega vs. Amanda Storm 7. Trent McNeely vs. Curt Daniels 8. Power Company vs. Johnny Angel/Nick Steel 9. Trent McNeely vs. Amanda Storm 08/25/2000 HARDCORE WRESTLING FEDERATION: SEEKONK, MA 1. Donnie Rotten/??? vs. Kyle Storm/Gino Martino 2. Robbie Ellis vs. Iceberg 3. TJ Richter vs. Kevin Charisma 4. Power Company vs. Rick Fuller/Bob Evans 5. Dave Padula vs. Jose Perez 6. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Dan Hawk vs. Johnny Royal vs. Mr. Big 7. Derik Destiny vs. Ironfist 8. Luis Ortiz vs. Jay Jaillet vs. El Mascarado 09/01/2000 NEW ENGLAND WRESTLING FEDERATION/MAIN EVENT WRESTLING: ST. ALBANS, VT 1. Michael McReynolds vs. Generation Xtreme 2. Dr. Heresy vs. Mike Paiva 3. Don Juan DeSanto vs. Amanda Storm 4. King Sleazy vs. Little Louie 5. ??? Storm vs. Hillbilly Cousin Luke 6. TDS vs. Tully Summers/Road Rage 7. Diamond Studd vs. Shane Williams 8. battle royal 09/10/2000 POWER COMPANY VS. KEVIN KELLY/MIKE STEELE 09/10/2000 VERTEBREAKER/KID KRAZY VS. MIKE PAIVA/CURT DANIELS
TAPE: 1858 09/09/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: FALL RIVER, MA 1. Robbie Ellis/Suicidal Silva vs. Mike Paiva/Kid Krazy vs. Highlight Kid/??? 2. Brickhouse Baker vs. Amanda Storm 3. Michael Foster vs. Portuguese Stallion 4. Mike Steele/Dr. Heresy vs. Andy Jaxx/Johnny Angel 5. Big ??? Wilson vs. Vertebreaker vs. Nick Steel vs. Stryker 6. Edward G. Xtasy vs. Trent McNeely vs. Don Juan DeSanto 7. Gino Giovanni/Miss Plum Pudding vs. Curt Daniels/Shawn Candido 8. Corporal Payne/Terry Thomas vs. Big Daddy Kahuna/Ironfist 9. battle royal 09/15/2000 YANKEE PRO WRESTLING: BRAINTREE, MA 1. Highlight Kid vs. Mike Paiva vs. Kid Krazy 2. Robbie Ellis vs. Shawn Candido 3. Curt Daniels/Gino Giovanni vs. Alex Payne/Terry Thomas 4. Gino Giovanni vs. Amanda Storm 5. Mike Steele vs. Rick Fuller 6. Power Company vs. Andy Jaxx/Johnny Idol 7. Reverend Redemption vs. Ironfist 8. Edward G. Xtasy vs. Tony Atlas 9. Kevin Kelly vs. Brutus Beefcake 09/23/2000 DON JUAN DESANTO VS. DR. HERESY 09/23/2000 JONATHAN VS. JOHNNY ANGEL 09/23/2000 LIGHTWEIGHT BATTLE ROYAL 09/23/2000 GABRIEL VS. PORTUGUESE STALLION 09/23/2000 VERTEBREAKER VS. NICK STEEL 09/23/2000 GINO GIOVANNI VS. HIGHLIGHT KID 09/29/2000 KID KRAZY VS. JOHN BALSAMO 10/06/2000 KID KRAZY VS. SHAWN CANDIDO
TAPE: 1859 07/10/2001 NWA FLORIDA SUPER JUNIOR OPEN: TAMPA, FL 1. ??? vs. ??? 2. Lex Lovett vs. Jason Rumble 3. Billy Fives vs. Mike Sullivan 4. Reckless Youth vs. Jimmy Rave 5. Jet Jaguar vs. Rod Steel 6. Christopher Daniels vs. Tony Kozina 7. Scoot Andrews vs. Pepe Prado 8. Lex Lovett vs. Billy Fives vs. Jet Jaguar 9. Chtistopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews vs. Reckless Youth 10. New Heavenly Bodies vs. Shane Twins vs. Market Crashers 11. Lex Lovett vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews
TAPE: 1860 10/13/2001 NWA 53RD ANNIVERSARY SHOW 1. Jacey North vs. Biggie Biggs 2. Gene Austin/Brimstone vs. Chunk-n- Dales 3. Rocky Reynolds vs. Star 4. Sudden Impact vs. Disturbing Behavior 5. Pepe Prado vs. Cuban Assassin 6. Ricky Murdoch vs. Blade Boudreaux 7. Gary Steele/Paul Vault vs. Johnny Moss/??? 8. Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Dagon Briggs 9. EZ Ryder vs. Juggernaut 10. Hotstuff Hernandez vs. Kevin Northcutt 11. Quinn Magnum vs. Spyder 12. Cyborg vs. Buck Q. 13. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels 14. New Heavenly Bodies vs. Total Destruction 15. Jason Rumble vs. Lex Lovett vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Brandon K. vs. BJ Turner 16. Shinya Hashimoto vs. Steve Corino 17. War Games
TAPE: 1861 01/07/2002 RAW IS WAR: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Test 2. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Albert/Scotty 2 Hotty 3. Edge vs. Lance Storm 4. Booker T./Bossman vs. Rock/Steve Austin 5. Rikishi vs. Chris Jericho 6. Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Dudley Boyz 7. Tajiri vs. Trish Stratus 01/14/2002 RAW IS WAR: DALLAS, TX 1. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Spike Dudley 2. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn vs. Hurricane/Tajiri 3. Jacqueline vs. Jazz 4. Kurt Angle vs. Kane 5. Edge/Rob Van Dam vs. William Regal/Test 6. Booker T. vs. Paul Wight 7. Chris Jericho/Lance Storm/Christian vs. Rikishi/Acolytes 01/21/2002 RAW IS WAR: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Rob Van Dam/Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Booker T./Dudley Boyz 2. Edge vs. William Regal 3. Val Venis vs. Mr. Perfect 4. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn vs. Kane/Paul Wight 5. Godfather vs. Lance Storm 6. Rock/HHH vs. Kurt Angle/Chris Jericho
TAPE: 1862 12/14/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. John Walters vs. Aaron Stevens 2. Chris Harvard vs. Jimmy Snuka 12/16/2001 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY/BAKERSFIELD, CA 1. Chuck Palumbo vs. Paul Wight 2. Perry Saturn vs. Sho Funaki 3. Billy Gunn vs. Paul Wight 4. Jacqueline vs. Trish Stratus 2001 INFERNO ON SHIPMATES
TAPE: 1863 WWF FANATIX SERIES: HARDY BOYZ: LEAP OF FAITH
TAPE: 1864 WWF FANATIX SERIES: UNDERTAKER: THIS IS MY YARD
TAPE: 1865 01/06/2002 WORLD WRESTLING ALL-STARS: INCEPTION (SYDNEY, AUSTRALIA) 1. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Psicosis 2. Konnan vs. Road Dogg 3. Devon Storm vs. Norman Smiley 4. battle royale 5. Jeff Jarrett vs. Nathan Jones 6. Lenny vs. Lodi vs. Road Dogg 7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Buff Bagwell 8. Vampire Warrior vs. Luna Vachon 9. Road Dogg vs. Jeff Jarrett