Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1896-1931



TAPE: 1896

01/21/1984 WORLD WIDE WRESTLING
1.  Baron Von Raschke vs. Gary Royal
2.  Ric Flair vs. Dick Slater
3.  Bob Orton Jr./Don Kernodle vs. Brickhouse Brown/???
4.  Ernie Ladd vs. Sam Houston
5.  Assassins vs. Rufus R. Jones/Dory Funk Jr.
6.  Angelo Mosca Sr./Angelo Mosca Jr. vs. Bill White/Tony Russo

01/28/1984 WORLD WIDE WRESTLING
1.  Jimmy Valiant/Dory Funk Jr. vs. Bill White/Ben Alexander
2.  Assassins vs. Sam Houston/Brickhouse Brown
3.  Ivan Koloff vs. Angelo Mosca Jr.
4.  Gary Royal vs. Rufus R. Jones
5.  Mark Youngblood vs. Tony Russo
6.  Ernie Ladd vs. Don Vinello

02/04/1984 WORLD WIDE WRESTLING
1.  Wahoo McDaniel/Rufus R. Jones/Dory Funk Jr. vs. Bill White/Gary Royal/???
2.  Ivan Koloff vs. Angelo Mosca Jr.
3.  Assassins vs. Mark Fleming/Brett Hart
4.  Mark Youngblood vs. Barry Orton
5.  Mr. Olympia vs. Junkyard Dog
6.  Tim Horner vs. Tony Russo
7.  Dick Slater vs. Eddie Valentino

02/11/1984 WORLD WIDE WRESTLING
1.  Wahoo McDaniel/Mark Youngblood vs. Bill White/Tony Russo
2.  Dick Slater vs. Tim Horner
3.  Assassins vs. Jimmy Valiant/Dory Funk Jr.
4.  Jeff Swordsman vs. Rufus R. Jones
5.  Greg Valentine vs. Ernie Ladd
6.  Angelo Mosca Sr./Angelo Mosca Jr. vs. Gary Royal/Hans Shroeder

02/25/1984 WORLD WIDE WRESTLING
1.  Tim Horner/Mark Youngblood/Angelo Mosca Jr. vs. Tony Russo/Gary Royal/Bill White
2.  Ivan Koloff vs. David McCoy
3.  Dick Slater vs. Dory Funk Jr.
4.  Bubba Smith vs. Ernie Ladd
5.  Vinny Valentino vs. Tully Blanchard

TAPE: 1897 01/13/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HARDCAM SHOT: NASHUA, NH 1. Justin Powers vs. Tim Fury 2. Brian Jury vs. Gary Kudalis 3. Biggy Greene/Dave Walker vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 4. Zach Simmons vs. Kirk Roberts 5. Bob Evans vs. Dean Eastman 6. Johnny Royal vs. Tim Fury 7. Holyoke Joe vs. Debonair Cruz 8. Tarzan Taylor vs. Mark Vincent 9. Biggy Greene vs. Drakken Cross 10. Tim Fury vs. Alex Arion 11. Gary Langevin vs. Scott Dickinson
TAPE: 1898 01/13/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE 1. Justin Powers vs. Tim Fury 2. Brian Jury vs. Gary Kudalis 3. Biggy Greene/Dave Walker vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 4. Zach Simmons vs. Kirk Roberts 5. Bob Evans vs. Dean Eastman 6. Johnny Royal vs. Tim Fury 7. Holyoke Joe vs. Debonair Cruz 8. Tarzan Taylor vs. Mark Vincent 9. Biggy Greene vs. Drakken Cross 10. Tim Fury vs. Alex Arion 11. Gary Langevin vs. Scott Dickinson
TAPE: 1899 11/05/1989 WRESTLING CHALLENGE 1. Roddy Piper vs. Craig Brown 2. Tony Burton vs. Jake Roberts 3. Mike Williams vs. Bad News Brown 4. Ted DIbiase vs. Bill Woods 5. Dino Bravo vs. Dale Wolfe 6. Brainbusters vs. Demolition 11/12/1989 WRESTLING CHALLENGE 1. Tito Santana vs. Honky Tonk Man 2. Reno Riggins vs. Greg Valentine 3. Bushwhackers vs. Mike Scarberry/Kenny Arnold 4. Mark Regan vs. Widow Maker 5. Rockers vs. Barry Hardy/??? 6. Bill Woods/Chuck Casey vs. Powers of Pain 03/24/1991 WRESTLING CHALLENGE: FT. MYERS, FL 1. Cliff Sheats vs. Texas Tornado 2. Nasty Boys vs. ???/??? 3. Terry Davis vs. Rick Martel 4. Dale Wolfe vs. Undertaker 5. Pez Whatley vs. Tito Santana 10/13/1991 WRESTLING CHALLENGE: CORNWALL, ONTARIO, CANADA 1. Bob Bradley vs. Jim Duggan 2. Berzerker vs. Bill Pierce 3. Mike Williams/Mike Gunn vs. LOD 4. Mike Fury vs. Warlord 5. Brian Donahue/Mike Midland vs. Rockers 6. Barbarian vs. Ray Garcia 10/20/1991 WRESTLING CHALLENGE: HUNTINGTON, WV 1. Bushwhackers vs. Pete Weeks/Bruce Mitchell 2. Chris Hawn vs. Ted Dibiase 3. Nick Tarantino vs. Jim Neidhart 4. IRS vs. ??? 5. Brian Costello vs. Ricky Steamboat 6. Bob Smedley vs. Roddy Piper 7. Mountie vs. Sonny Blaze 02/02/1992 WRESTLING CHALLENGE 1. Brad Avery vs. Rick Martel 2. New Foundation vs. John Allen/Barry Horowitz 3. Bob Mason vs. Marty Jannetty 4. Tatanka vs. Brooklyn Brawler 5. Dale Wolfe vs. Jake Roberts 6. Bret Hart vs. Kato 7. Ted Dibiase vs. Mike Casey 11/12/1995 WWF CHALLENGE 1. Marty Jannetty vs. British Bulldog 2. 123 Kid/Razor Ramon vs. Smoking Gunns 11/26/1995 WWF CHALLENGE 1. 123 Kid vs. Hakushi 2. Goldust vs. Ken Raper 3. Shawn Michaels vs. Owen Hart 4. Smoking Gunns vs. Bodydonnas
TAPE: 1900 06/30/1996 WWF CHALLENGE
TAPE: 1901 01/24/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 01/31/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed vs. Biggy Greene/Dave Walker 2. Bob Evans vs. Dean Eastman 3. Johnny Royal vs. Tim Fury 02/07/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
TAPE: 1902 01/19/2002 METAL: DALLAS, TX 1. Sho Funaki vs. Michael Shane 2. Perry Saturn vs. Eddie Craven 3. Bossman vs. Shawn Stasiak 01/26/2002 METAL: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Crash vs. Onyx 2. Hurricane vs. AJ Styles 3. Sho Funaki vs. Perry Saturn 4. Christian/Test vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 02/02/2002 METAL: RICHMOND, VA 1. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert vs. Pat Cusick/Steve Perez 2. Val Venis vs. Tajiri 3. Bossman vs. Hurricane 4. Crash/Sho Funaki vs. Tazz/Spike Dudley 02/09/2002 METAL: LAS VEGAS, NV 1. Tajiri vs. Jason Partain 2. Crash/Sho Funaki vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 3. Christian vs. Hurricane 02/16/2002 METAL: JONESBORO, AK 1. Lance Storm vs. Sho Funaki 2. Bossman vs. Perry Saturn 3. Val Venis vs. Crash 4. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 02/23/2002 METAL: CHICAGO, IL 1. Bossman vs. Michael Shane 2. Test vs. Crash 3. Val Venis vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 4. Dudley Boyz vs. Tajiri/Sho Funaki
TAPE: 1903 01/08/2002 ASSAULT TV: THE DOT COM EDITION 1. Bull Dredd vs. Shabba White 2. Little Guido vs. Dylan Kage 01/15/2002 ASSAULT TV: THE DOT COM EDITION
TAPE: 1904 01/20/2002 ROYAL RUMBLE FREE FOR ALL: ATLANTA, GA 01/20/2002 ROYAL RUMBLE: ATLANTA, GA 1. Dudley Boyz vs. Spike Dudley/Tazz 2. William Regal vs. Edge 3. Jazz vs. Trish Stratus 4. Ric Flair vs. Vince McMahon 5. Rock vs. Chris Jericho 6. Royal Rumble 02/16/2002 STEVE AUSTIN ON MAD TV TIGER MULLIGAN VS. JUDAS YOUNG TIGER MULLIGAN VS. JUDAS YOUNG TIGER MULLIGAN VS. RYAN WING
TAPE: 1905 02/10/1996 MAW: NEW BERLIN, WI 1. battle royal 2. Waverider Mike vs. Farmer Vic 3. Billy Wilde/Trevor Blanchard vs. Love Brothers 4. Danny Dominion vs. Great Yojo 5. Spymaster vs. Waverider Craig 6. Marauder vs. Big Daddy Dave 7. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Frankie DeFalco 05/11/1996 MAW: WEST ALLIS, WI 1. Simon Stilleto vs. Trevor Blanchard 2. Doctor X. vs. Big Daddy Dave 3. Axl Future vs. Barfly Mike 4. Sicilians vs. Love Brothers vs. Farmer Vic/Bouncer Bullinski 5. Waverider Craig vs. Boy Toys 6. Billy Joe Eaton vs. Spymaster
TAPE: 1906 01/11/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. Backseat Boyz vs. SAT 2. Christopher Daniels vs. Matt Vandal 3. Tom Marquez vs. Rich Myers 4. Kuhl vs. Prophet 5. Chris Hamrick vs. Wall 6. Nicky Benz vs. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Brian Anthony vs. Donnie Bon Jovi vs. Mike Preston 7. Harley Lewis vs. Slayer 8. Evolution vs. Red/Ric Blade
TAPE: 1907 01/12/2002 CZW: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Quiet Storm/Brian XL/Chris Divine vs. Softcore Connection 2. Chris Cash vs. GQ 3. Nick Mondo vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Johnny Kashmere 4. Rachies vs. Greg Matthews/Billy Beater 5. John Zandig vs. Glen Osbourne 6. Nick Gage/Nate Hatred vs. VD vs. Midnight Outlaws 7. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus vs. Winger 8. Justice Pain vs. Messiah
TAPE: 1908 01/24/2002 SMACKDOWN: NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Rob Van Dam vs. William Regal 2. Rikishi vs. Bossman 3. Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 4. Booker T. vs. Steve Austin 5. Kane/Paul Wight vs. Dudley Boyz 6. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz 7. Kurt Angle vs. Rock 01/31/2002 SMACKDOWN: NORFOLK, VA 1. Tazz vs. Chris Jericho 2. DDP vs. Christian 3. Dudley Boyz vs. Rob Van Dam/Edge 4. Acolytes vs. Booker T./Test 5. Kurt Angle/Undertaker vs. HHH/Rock 02/07/2002 SMACKDOWN: LOS ANGELES, CA 1. Rock vs. Booker T. 2. William Regal/Dudley Boyz vs. Rikishi/Rob Van Dam/Edge 3. Maven vs. Undertaker 4. Torrie Wilson/Stacy Keibler vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 5. Kurt Angle/Chris Jericho vs. HHH
TAPE: 1909 10/01/1994 CAULIFLOWER ALLEY CLUB BANQUET
TAPE: 1910 09/30/1995 CAULIFLOWER ALLEY CLUB BANQUET
TAPE: 1911 10/05/1996 CAULIFLOWER ALLEY CLUB BANQUET
TAPE: 1912 10/1996 CAULIFLOWER ALLEY CLUB BANQUET: TAMPA, FL
TAPE: 1913 10/07/1997 CAULIFLOWER ALLEY CLUB BANQUET
TAPE: 1914 11/1988-06/1989 AWA TELEVISION 1. Tommy Rich vs. Jimmy Valiant 2. Jerry Lawler vs. Kerry Von Erich 3. Cactus Jack/RPM's vs. Guerrero Brothers 4. Ron Garvin vs. Greg Gagne 5. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Col. DeBeers 6. Brickhouse Brown vs. Iceman King Parsons 7. Eric Embry vs. Jeff Jarrett 8. SST vs. Michael Hayes/Steve Cox 9. Manny Fernandez vs. Wahoo McDaniel 10. Badd Company/Madusa Miceli vs. Top Guns/Wendi Richter 11. Jimmy Valiant vs. Wayne Bloom 12. Jerry Lawler vs. Kerry Von Erich 13. Jake Milliman vs. Wayne Bloom 14. Larry Zbyszko vs. Don Muraco 15. battle royal 16. Badd Company vs. Tom Zenk/Ken Patera 17. Col. DeBeers vs. Sgt. Slaughter 18. Olympians vs. Badd Company 19. Wahoo McDaniel vs. Larry Zbyszko 20. Tom Stone vs. Scott Norton 21. Tom Zenk vs. Paul Diamond
TAPE: 1915 01/28/2002 RAW IS WAR: RICHMOND, VA 1. Kane vs. Paul Wight 2. Rob Van Dam vs. William Regal 3. Godfather/DDP vs. Lance Storm/Christian 4. Maven vs. Chris Jericho 5. Trish Stratus/Acolytes vs. Jazz/Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 6. Booker T. vs. HHH 7. Kurt Angle vs. Steve Austin 02/04/2002 RAW IS WAR: LAS VEGAS, NV 1. HHH vs. Booker T. 2. Rob Van Dam vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 3. Acolytes vs. Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 4. Rikishi vs. William Regal 5. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz 6. Rock/Steve Austin vs. Undertaker/Chris Jericho 02/11/2002 RAW IS WAR: JONESBORO, AK 1. Edge vs. Chris Jericho 2. Goldust vs. Rikishi 3. Godfather vs. Kurt Angle 4. Undertaker vs. Steve Austin 5. Booker T. vs. Tazz 6. Torrie Wilson vs. Stacy Keibler 7. Rob Van Dam vs. Christian
TAPE: 1916 CHRIS CHAMPION SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1917 2000 BRUTUS BEEFCAKE SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 1918 2001 RICKY STEAMBOAT TRAINING SESSION
TAPE: 1919 03/31/2001 IPW: BUSHKILL, PA 1. Johnny Graham vs. Billy Redwood 2. Bad Crew vs. Mongoose/Tommy Idol 3. Lil' Jeannie vs. Traci Taylor 4. George Steele vs. Doug Flex 5. Qenaan Creed vs. Dino Divine 6. Mikey Whipreck vs. Little Guido 7. Chris Candido vs. Corporal Punishment 8. Sandman vs. Billy Reil 01/06/2001 VIRGIL SHOOT INTERVIEW 10/12/1986 WCCW COTTONBOWL: DALLAS, TX 1. Grappler vs. Scott Casey 2. Buzz Sawyer/Matt Borne vs. Steve Simpson/Dingo Warrior 3. Black Bart vs. Kevin Von Erich 4. Crusher vs. Brian Adias 5. US Express vs. Youngbloods 6. Spike Johnson vs. Mike Von Erich 7. Abdullah vs. Bruiser Brody
TAPE: 1920 06/02/2001 LUNATIC WRESTLING FEDERATION: CRESTWOOD, IL 1. Mimic vs. Warm Carlos 2. Bil Patrick vs. Supreme 3. Curse vs. Freak 4. Tyler Cross vs. Shimmer 5. Havok vs. Acid 6. Magnificent Mike vs. Machine 7. Grudge vs. Mike F'n Broox 8. Ryan Boz vs. Maverick
TAPE: 1921 WORCESTER WRESTLING: VOLUME 1 from Power House Wrestling 1. Amanda Storm vs. Masked Janitor 2. Drive By vs. Big O. 3. Power Company vs. Soul Brothers 4. Jimmy Snuka vs. Supa ??? 5. Kevin Landry vs. Crowbar 6. Wall vs. Rick Fuller 7. Tony Roy vs. Tony Atlas
TAPE: 1922 WORCESTER WRESTLING: VOLUME 2 from Ultimate Championship Wrestling 1. El Mascarado vs. Luis Ortiz 2. Kidd USA/Hardcore Joe vs. Donnie Rotten/John Brooks WORCESTER WRESTLING: VOLUME 3 from Ultimate Championship Wrestling 1. Kidd USA vs. ??? 2. Jose Perez vs. Widowmaker 3. Apocalypse vs. Beau Douglas 4. El Mascarado vs. Hardcore Joe
TAPE: 1923 01/26/2002 ACW FAN CAM: MERIDEN, CT 1. Frankie Starz vs. Joe Rules 2. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Scotty Charisma 3. Iceberg vs. Jaimie Pain 4. Bull Dredd/Shabba White/Mercedes Martinez vs. Rednecks from Hell/Trinity H. Campbell 5. Del Tsunami vs. Jim Nastic 6. Tiger Mulligan vs. Jeff Rocker 7. April Hunter vs. Bobcat 8. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Little Guido vs. Dylan Kage vs. Devito 9. Kappa Theta Kegga vs. Pat Gunner/Apollo 10. Team LIWF/MWA vs. Team ACW
TAPE: 1924 01/30/2002 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: WILLIMANTIC, CT 1. battle royal 2. Shockwave vs. Fred Curry Jr. 3. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Purty Kurty 4. Aaron Morrison/Kid Mikaze/Mark Malibu vs. Antonio Thomas/Matt Vandal/Kevin Landry 5. Dylan Kage vs. Jeff Starr 6. Devito vs. Chris Hamrick 7. Rican Havoc vs. Jim Nastic vs. Ron Zombie 8. Chris Harvard vs. Michael Preston 9. Egomaniacs vs. Nicholas Richards/Disco Inferno
TAPE: 1925 01/27/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING RINGSIDE SHOT: NASHUA, NH 1. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Larry Huntley/Johnny Curtis 2. Dr. Heresy vs. Tim Fury 3. Texas Hangman 2/Texas Hangman 3 vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 4. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. South-East Connection 5. Mike Steele vs. Brian Jury 6. Biggy Greene vs. Mark Vincent 7. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild 8. Biggy Greene vs. Antonio Thomas 9. Kirk Roberts vs. Kid Mikaze 10. Justin Powers vs. Dean Eastman 11. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 12. Kid Mikaze vs. Tim Fury 13. Brian Jury vs. Alex Arion 14. Bob Evans/Tarzan Taylor/Mike Steele vs. Maverick Wild/Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed
TAPE: 1926 01/27/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HARDCAM SHOT: NASHUA, NH 1. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Larry Huntley/Johnny Curtis 2. Dr. Heresy vs. Tim Fury 3. Texas Hangman 2/Texas Hangman 3 vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 4. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. South-East Connection 5. Mike Steele vs. Brian Jury 6. Biggy Greene vs. Mark Vincent 7. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild 8. Biggy Greene vs. Antonio Thomas 9. Kirk Roberts vs. Kid Mikaze 10. Justin Powers vs. Dean Eastman 11. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed
TAPE: 1927 01/27/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE: NASHUA, NH 1. Texas Hangman 2/Texas Hangman 3 vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 2. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. South-East Connection 3. Mike Steele vs. Brian Jury 4. Biggy Greene vs. Mark Vincent 5. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild 6. Biggy Greene vs. Antonio Thomas 7. Kirk Roberts vs. Kid Mikaze 8. Justin Powers vs. Dean Eastman 9. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 10. Kid Mikaze vs. Tim Fury 11. Brian Jury vs. Alex Arion 12. Bob Evans/Tarzan Taylor/Mike Steele vs. Maverick Wild/Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed
TAPE: 1928 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING VINDIKATION TELEVISION AD 01/27/2002 AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE: NASHUA, NH 1. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Larry Huntley/Johnny Curtis 2. Dr. Heresy vs. Tim Fury
TAPE: 1929 10/06/2001 HWA TELEVISION 1. Johnny the Bull/Lash Leroux vs. Cody Hawk/Lance Cade 2. Matt Stryker vs. Elix Skipper 3. Jimmy Yang vs. Nigel McGuiness 4. A-Squad vs. Evan Karagias/Shannon Moore 5. Mike Sanders/Reno vs. Steve Bradley/Val Venis 6. Mark Jindrak vs. Race Steele 10/13/2001 HWA TELEVISION 1. BJ Whitmer vs. Lance Cade 2. Shark Boy vs. Elix Skipper 3. Steve Bradley/Val Venis vs. EZ Money/Lash Leroux 4. Pepper Parks vs. Jaime Knoble 5. Brian Adams/Haku vs. Medic 8/Gotti 10/20/2001 HWA TELEVISION 1. Matt Stryker/Shark Boy vs. Evan Karagias/Shannon Moore 2. Elix Skipper vs. Steve Blackman 3. Lance Cade vs. Haku 4. Jaime Knoble vs. Jason Lee 5. Steve Bradley/Val Venis/Race Steele vs. Reno/Brian Adams/Lash Leroux 6. Kwee Wee vs. D-Lo Brown 10/27/2001 HWA TELEVISION 1. Kid Romeo/Elix Skipper vs. Matt Stryker/Eddie Guerrero 2. Reno vs. Race Steele 3. Kaz Hayashi/Jimmy Yang vs. Val Venis/Steve Blackman 4. Brian Adams vs. Steve Bradley 5. Evan Karagias/Shannon Moore vs. Charlie Haas/Lance Cade 6. EZ Money/Haku/Lash Leroux vs. Island Boys/D-Lo Brown 01/21/2002 RAW IS WAR: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Rob Van Dam/Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Booker T./Dudley Boyz 2. Edge vs. William Regal 3. Val Venis vs. Mr. Perfect 4. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn vs. Kane/Paul Wight 5. Godfather vs. Lance Storm 6. Rock/HHH vs. Kurt Angle/Chris Jericho
TAPE: 1930 1999 EWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Steve Ramsey vs. Alexander Worthington III 2. Tom O'Sullivan vs. Dave Vicious 3. Kidd USA vs. Damon D'Archangelo 1999 EWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Dominion vs. Adam Hasty/Mark Jaguar 2. Kidd USA vs. Damon D'Archangelo 3. Tom O'Sullivan vs. Dave Vicious 1999 EWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1999 EWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Donnie Rotten vs. Damon D'Archangelo 2. Mark Jaguar vs. Master Sandy 3. Robbie Ellis vs. Dominic
TAPE: 1931 12/10/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Barry Horowitz vs. Hector Guerrero 2. Mike Enos vs. Prgasus 3. Las Diablas vs. Fire 12/17/2001 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Hack Myers vs. Pepe Prado 2. Mike Enos vs. Rockin' Rebel Towns 3. Los Hombre vs. Southern Posse 01/12/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Chase Stevens vs. Lucky West 2. Big Bully Douglas vs. Kory Williams 01/05/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Jeremy Lopez/Tony Mamaluke vs. Lance Dreamer/Jimmy Rave 2. JC Dazz/Jason Cross/Homicide vs. Lost Boys/Onyx 01/25/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Paul Adonis vs. Buck Quartermaine 2. Hector Guerrero/Louie A. vs. Southern Posse 01/19/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lance Dreamer vs. Adam Jacobs 2. Kevin White vs. Slim J. 3. Rick Michaels vs. Chase Stevens 01/12/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Suicidal Tendencies vs. TNT 2. Cru Jones vs. Jeremy V. 3. David Young vs. AJ Styles