Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 1932-1950



TAPE: 1932

SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Tim Brooks/Rene Boyer/Tully Blanchard vs. Buddy Landel/Ken Lucas/Rick Morton
2.  Mongolian Stomper vs. Tom Jones
3.  Dutch Mantell vs. Frank Monty
4.  Hacksaw Duggan vs. Bob Russell
5.  Manny Fernandez vs. Cocoa Samoa
6.  Bob Sweetan vs. Scott Casey

SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Ninja Warrior vs. Tiger Conway Jr.
2.  Ali Bey the Turk/Bobby Jaggers/Luke Williams vs. Eric Embry/Sweet Brown Sugar/Bob Sweetan
3.  Cocoa Samoa vs. Masked Mauler
4.  Spoiler #2 vs. Al Perez

TAPE: 1933 04/26/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Aaron Holt vs. Rick Morton 2. David McGee vs. Ali Hassan 3. Larry Latham vs. Bill Dundee 4. Buddy Wayne/David Oswald vs. Jimmy Valiant/Steve Regal 5. Paul Ellering vs. Jerry Bryant 6. David Schultz/Dennis Condry vs. Rick Gibson/Robert Gibson 05/03/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Sonny King vs. Rick Morton 2. Aaron Holt vs. Paul Ellering 05/10/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Ali Hassan vs. Bill Dundee 2. Wayne Ferris vs. David McGee 3. Paul Ellering/Sonny King vs. Steve Regal/Aaron Holt 4. David Schultz/Dennis Condry vs. Rick Morton/Tony Boyles 05/17/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Rick Link vs. Jimmy Valiant 2. Rick Morton/Tony Boyles vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 3. Paul Ellering vs. Koko Ware 4. 8-man tag team match 05/24/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Ali Hassan vs. Jimmy Valiant 2. Paul Ellering vs. Bill Dundee 3. Aaron Holt vs. Rick Morton 4. Carl Fergie vs. Pete Houston 5. Tony Boyles/David McGee vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham
TAPE: 1934 05/31/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Gypsy Joe vs. Robert Gibson 2. Paul Ellering vs. David McGee 3. Tony Boyles/Jerry Bryant vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 4. Wayne Hall/Buddy Wayne/Ken Wayne vs. Bill Dundee/Rick Morton/Ken Lucas 06/07/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Wayne Hall vs. Rick Morton 2. Bill Dundee/Tony Boyles vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 3. Sonny King vs. David McGee 06/14/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. David Oswald/Aaron Holt vs. Ken Lucas/Rick Morton 2. Wayne Hall vs. Tony Boyles 3. Bill Dundee/Jerry Jarrett vs. Buddy Wayne/Ken Wayne 4. David McGee/Ric Mundy vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 06/21/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Tony Boyles/Larry Hardin vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 2. Jerry Jarrett/Bill Dundee vs. Wayne Hall/David Oswald 3. Karl Krupp vs. David McGee 4. Aaron Hall/Buddy Wayne vs. Ken Lucas/Rick Morton 06/28/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Karl Krupp vs. Tony Boyles 2. Wayne Hall vs. Bill Dundee 3. David Oswald vs. Carl Fergie 4. Robert Gibson/Jerry Bryant vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 5. Jerry Jarrett/Tojo Yamamoto vs. Buddy Wayne/Ken Wayne 07/05/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. El Mongol vs. David McGee 2. David Oswald vs. Jerry Jarrett 3. Ken Lucas vs. Wayne Farris/Larry Latham 4. Jerry Bryant/Mike Mercury vs. Karl Krupp/Paul Ellering 5. Bob Smith/Wayne Hall vs. Jimmy Valiant/Bill Dundee
TAPE: 1935 THE VON ERICH'S: FRONT ROW RINGSIDE
TAPE: 1936 BEST OF THE BAD STREET BOYS 1. Bad Street Boys vs. Shane Eden/Chris Michaels 2. Shannon Moore vs. Willow the Whisp 3. Bad Street Boys vs. Chad Hawk/Skinny Kenny/Darren Fox/Alcatraz 4. Bad Street Boys vs. Destruction Crew 5. Bad Street Boys vs. Preston Quinn/Chief Bison
TAPE: 1937 BEST OF THE DYNAMIC DUO 1. Chris Adams vs. Kevin Von Erich 2. Chris Adams vs. Kevin Von Erich 3. Chris Adams vs. Kerry Von Erich 4. Kerry Von Erich/Brian Adias vs. Gino Hernandez/Chris Adams 5. Chris Adams vs. Kabuki 6. Gino Hernandez/Chris Adams vs. Kevin Von Erich/Billy Haynes 7. Gino Hernandez/Chris Adams vs. Kevin Von Erich/Kerry Von Erich 8. Gino Hernandez/Chris Adams vs. Kevin Von Erich/Kerry Von Erich
TAPE: 1938 07/28/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: SPARTANBURG, SC 1. Last Resort vs. Dynamic Duo 2. Christopher Dream vs. Lightning 3. Rev. Sadie Grimm vs. Avenger 4. Dr. X. vs. Tommy Gunn 5. Lee Storm vs. Fuzzy Bass 6. Mack Truck vs. Chilly Willy 7. One Man Gang vs. Hunter Thompson 8. Goodfellas vs. Helter Skelter 9. Barbarian vs. Ricky Noble 10. Ivan Koloff vs. Jimmy Valiant 08/03/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Carolina Pitbull vs. Brian Fury 2. Mickey Richards vs. Crazy K. vs. Dirty 3. Tank vs. Micah Steamboat 4. Maxx Mayhem vs. Johnny Blaze 5. Jess Bradley/Dragon vs. PMS 6. Elite Swingers vs. Rex Rumble/Buckshot Carter 7. Warden vs. Dr. Tom Miller 8. Pain Crew vs. Icepick/Playa 9. Mike Madden vs. DL Cool 10. Power Crew vs. Lost Boys 11. Nick Fury vs. Blade 08/17/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Tank/Warden vs. Terry Houston/Tom Miller 2. Tommy Feathers vs. Buddy Rose Jr. 3. Johnny Blaze vs. Brian Fury 4. Black Angel/Rex Rumble vs. Buckshot Carter/Micah Steamboat 5. DL Cool vs. GQ Powers 6. Mike Madden vs. Carolina Pitbull 7. Dash Riprock vs. Sorceress 8. Cruiser Lewis vs. Big Money 9. Crazy K. vs. Dragon vs. Vincent I. Pain 10. Sonny Landell vs. Blade 11. Power Crew vs. Steve Stasiak/Jeff Neil
TAPE: 1939 08/18/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Dragon/Dirty vs. Juvenile Delinquents 2. Blade/Rage vs. Suicide Blondes 3. Power Crew vs. Future Shock 4. Chief Jay Eagle vs. Rev. Slim 5. Blade/Rage vs. Juvenile Delinquents 08/25/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Dirty vs. Mickey Richards 2. Pain Crew vs. IWA 3. Blade/Rage vs. Future Shock 4. Brute Force 1 vs. Chief Jay Eagle 5. Power Crew vs. Rex Rumble/Tommy Gunn 08/26/2001 CAROLINA RING WARS 1. Jester vs. Hawk 2. Pinnacle Dragon vs. Rev. Sadie Grimm 09/01/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Johnny Blast vs. Junior 2. Elite Swingers vs. Future Shock 3. Christopher Dream vs. Cruiser Lewis 09/08/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Rad Dog/Pitbull vs. IWA 2. Bubba Brooks vs. Micah Steamboat 3. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Future Shock 4. Chief Red Thunder vs. Chief Jay Eagle 5. Maxx Mayhem vs. Sonny Landell 09/08/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Mack Truck vs. Mickey Richards 2. Maxx Mayhem vs. Black Angel 3. Rev. Sadie Grimm vs. Jeff Lewis 09/15/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Power Crew vs. Dion Johnson/Tommy Gunn 2. Dirty/Johnny Blaze/Rex Rumble vs. Juvenile Delinquents/Micah Steamboat 3. Rock & Roll Connection vs. IWA 4. Mickey Richards vs. Sonny Landell 5. Blade/Rage vs. Future Shock 09/15/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Scar Stevens vs. Dion Johnson 2. Big Money vs. Johnny Blast 3. ??? vs. ???
TAPE: 1940 08/31/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Johnny Blaze/Dirty vs. Black Venom 2. Rad Dog vs. Major Pain 3. Shane Steel vs. Dragon 4. Dynamic Duo vs. GQ Powers/DL Cool 5. Rex Rumble vs. Mike Madden vs. Black Angel 6. Dr. Tom Miller vs. Thunder 7. Nasty Boy vs. Crazy K. 8. Power Crew vs. Nick Fury/Buckshot Carter 09/01/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GAFFNEY, SC 1. Gravel vs. Lee Storm 2. Barbarian vs. Johnny B. Good 3. Goodfellas vs. Dynamic Duo 4. Gravel vs. Icepick 5. Chilly Willy vs. Wild Samoan 6. Jimmy Valiant vs. Dr. X. 09/14/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Dragon vs. Jeff Lewis 2. Crazy K. vs. Buddy Rose Jr. 3. Black Angel vs. Cruiser Lewis 4. Rex Rumble vs. Norton Lewis 5. Dash Riprock vs. Shane Steel 6. Blade/Rampage vs. Thunder/Mike Madden 7. Rad Dog/Carolina Pitbull/Black Venom vs. Dynamic Duo/Juvenile Delinquents 8. Buckshot Carter vs. DL Cool
TAPE: 1941 09/22/2001 CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: BATESBURG, SC 1. Warlock vs. Tony Giuliani 2. Pinnacle Dragon vs. Nighthawk 3. Cruiser Lewis vs. Sonny Landell 4. Black Angel vs. Maxx Mayhem 5. Mikal Adrian vs. Darren Danger 6. Big Money vs. Mack Truck 09/28/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Jeremy Vain/Big Daddy Boom Boom vs. Shadow Jackson/Silent Storm 2. Chad Colt vs. Dragon 3. Carolina Pitbull vs. Black Angel 4. Section Eight vs. Johnny Blaze 5. Buckshot Carter vs. Tony Guiliani 6. Dirty/Crazy K. vs. Rad Dog/Buddy Rose Jr. 7. Jason King vs. George South 8. Dynamic Duo vs. Juvenile Delinquents 9. Rex Rumble vs. Nick Fury 10. Mark Madden/Bubba Hogg Jr./Thunder vs. Power Crew/Dash Riprock 11. Sonny Landell vs. Ricky Rockett/Eddie Golden 09/29/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: INMAN, SC 1. Hillbilly Jethro vs. Bubba Hogg Jr. 2. Feelgood/Mike Pain vs. AJ Cross/Tony Guiliani 3. Hunter Thompson vs. Manslaughter 4. Ricky Noble vs. Rev. Sadie Grimm 5. Mack Truck/Blade vs. ???/???
TAPE: 1942 09/22/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Super Destroyer vs. Hillbilly Jethro 2. Thunder vs. Mack Truck 3. Christopher Dream vs. Seth Bomber 09/22/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Rex Rumble vs. Buckshot Carter 2. Dirty vs. Velvet 3. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Blade/Rage 4. Steve Stasiak vs. Mickey Richards 5. JW Boss/GQ Powers vs. IWA 09/22/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Norton Lewris vs. Manslaughter 2. Christopher Dream vs. Mickey Richards 3. Mack Truck vs. Junior 09/29/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Kenny Lee vs. Ricky Noble 2. Bill Mudd/Randy Sledge vs. Blade/Tommy Redneck 09/29/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Rex Rumble/Dirty/Dragon vs. Rev. Slim/Crazy K./Buckshot Carter 2. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Johnny Blaze/Dark Soldier 3. Pitbull vs. Micah Steamboat 4. Bubba Brooks vs. Sonny Landell 5. Blade/Rage vs. IWA 10/06/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. PMS vs. Johnny Blaze/Scotty Smooth 2. Carolina Pitbull vs. Sonny Landell 3. IWA vs. Blade/Rage 4. Dirty vs. Buckshot Carter 5. Power Crew vs. Juvenile Delinquents 10/06/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Sadie Grimm vs. J-Money 2. Scar Stevens/Maxx Mayhem vs. Soul Patrol 3. LA Cash vs. Jeff Lewis 10/13/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. JW Boss vs. Jeff Justice 2. Suicide Blondes vs. Blade/Rage 3. Dash Riprock vs. Crazy K. 4. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Pain Crew 5. Rex Rumble vs. Micah Steamboat
TAPE: 1943 10/02/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Mike Yamaha vs. Shane Helms 2. Punishment vs. Nemesis 3. Dave Jericho vs. Jeff Collette 10/09/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Shane Helms vs. Trip 2. Mike Yamaha vs. Nemesis 3. Dave Renegade vs. Viper 10/16/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Dave Renegade vs. Jamaican Joe 2. Viper vs. Lord Everett DeVore 3. Flex Phenom vs. Carnage 10/23/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Dino vs. Beau James 2. Eddie Brown vs. Great Yugo 3. Masked Patriot vs. Samu 10/30/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Beau James vs. Dino 2. Shane Helms vs. Dewey Cheetum 3. Toad/Cusick vs. CW Anderson/David King 11/06/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Viper vs. Lord Everett DeVore 2. KC Thunder vs. Carnage 3. Flex Phenom vs. John Boyd Kettle 11/13/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Ricky Reb vs. Rick Carloft 2. Sexton Tyler vs. Nemesis 3. Flex Phenom vs. Leo Allure 11/20/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Timber vs. Dave Renegade vs. Slash 2. Latin Lover vs. Mercenary 3. Lord Everett DeVore vs. Projecto Uno 11/27/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. O'Reilly vs. Mike Draven 2. Boris Dragoff vs. Danny DeLucci 3. KC Thunder vs. Leo Allure 12/04/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Mike Draven vs. Nemesis 2. Rick Carloft vs. Boris Dragoff 3. Ivan Koloff vs. JD Sullivan 12/11/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Leo Allure vs. Mark Ash 2. Boris Dragoff vs. Rick Carloft 3. Ali Steel vs. Malakai 12/18/2001 ACCW PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Malakai vs. Mark Ash 2. Mark Ash vs. Boris Dragoff 3. Timber vs. Ali Steel vs. Flex Phenom
TAPE: 1944 10/03/2001 FANTASY PRO WRESTLING FEDERATION: SHELBY, NC (SHOW #1) 1. Viper vs. Wayne Taylor 2. Ray Hudson vs. American GI 3. John Sullivan vs. KC Thunder 4. Rev. Slim vs. Chief Jay Eagle 5. Demon Hale vs. Ricky Noble 6. Blade vs. Tommy Gunn 10/03/2001 FANTASY PRO WRESTLING FEDERATION: SHELBY, NC (SHOW #2) 1. Axl Night vs. Rev. Slim 2. Mack Truck vs. Ned Brady 3. John Sullivan vs. John Pain 4. Lords of Discipline vs. Tommy Gunn/Ricky Noble 5. Bunkhouse Stampede 10/06/2001 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: LANCASTER, SC 1. Gravel vs. AJ Cross 2. Manslaughter vs. Neil Nitro 3. Rev. Slim vs. Tommy Gunn 4. Lee Storm vs. Dr. X. 5. Feelgood vs. Ricky Noble 6. Tony Guiliani vs. Lightning 7. Manslaughter vs. AJ Cross 8. Lee Storm vs. Tommy Gunn 9. Tony Guiliani vs. Ricky Noble 10. Dr. X./Christopher Dream vs. Jimmy Valiant/Lightning 11. Lee Storm vs. Manslaughter vs. Ricky Noble 10/12/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. 6-man tag team match 2. Mr. Sexy vs. Dragon 3. DL Cool vs. Cooter Brown 4. American GI/Brian Linder vs. Shane Austin/Rick Stone 5. Tony Guiliani vs. Little 2 Quick 6. Scotty Smooth vs. Damian 7. Crazy K. vs. AJ Cross 8. Section Eight/Buckshot Carter vs. Pain Crew 9. Carolina Pitbull vs. Nick Fury 10. Power Crew vs. Mike Madden/Thunder 11. Rex Rumble vs. Chad Colt 12. Ricky Rockett/Eddie Golden vs. Black Venom
TAPE: 1945 10/13/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Smiley Robertson vs. Vincent I. Pain 2. Mikal Adrian vs. Cruiser Lewis 3. Kountry Boy Sam vs. Manslaughter 10/20/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Dumptruck vs. JW Boss 2. Blade vs. Bill Mudd 3. Able Adams/Kenny V. vs. Danny Dollar/Demon Hawk 10/20/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Rampage vs. Buckshot Carter 2. Dynamic Duo vs. Power Crew 3. Rev. Slim vs. Viper 4. Blade/Rage vs. Juvenile Delinquents 5. Carolina Pitbull/Rex Rumble vs. Suicide Blondes 10/20/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Vincent I. Pain vs. Nick Fury 2. Scar Stevens vs. Black Angel 3. Big Mack Attack vs. Dr. Feelgood/Lance Gaylord 10/27/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Power Crew vs. PMS 2. Eric Jett/Dragon vs. Juvenile Delinquents 3. Blade/Rage/Rampage vs. Juvenile Delinquents/??? 4. Rex Rumble vs. Rev. Slim 5. Dash Riprock vs. Micah Steamboat 10/27/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Smiley Robertson vs. Big Money 2. Power Crew vs. Y2Kountry 3. Elite Swingers vs. Lost Boys 11/04/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Manslaughter vs. Norton Lewis 2. Big Mack Attack vs. Lewis Family 3. Mikal Adrian vs. Dr. Feelgood 11/04/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. William Wealth vs. Lightning 2. Ricky Noble vs. Rev. Slim 3. Dr. Feelgood vs. Hillbilly Jethro 4. Able Adams/Kenny V. vs. Tommy Gunn/Mack Truck
TAPE: 1946 10/20/2001 NWA MID-ATLANTIC CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: MANNING, SC 1. Russian Assassin vs. Super Cosmo 2. JW Boss vs. Andrew Bain 3. Thunderfoot #1 vs. Colt Steel 4. Barbarian vs. Terry Taylor 5. Ricky Nelson vs. Mad Max 11/09/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Dan Gold/Kid Rage vs. Black Venom 2. Damian vs. Little 2 Quick vs. Dark Lion 3. Ricky Rockett vs. Speedy Gonzalez 4. Buddy Rose Jr. vs. Chad Colt 5. Rad Dog/Rex Rumble vs. Buckshot Carter/Section Eight 6. DL Cool vs. Chief Jay Eagle 7. Dynamic Duo vs. Crazy K./Shane Steel 8. Nick Fury vs. Rev. Slim 9. 6-man tag team match 11/17/2001 OMEGA: COLUMBIA, NC 1. 10-man tag team match 2. Christopher Dream vs. Crazy K. 3. Hunter Thompson vs. Nick Fury 4. Vixen vs. Mercedes 5. Rick Michaels vs. Dion Johnson 6. Future Shock vs. AJ Styles/Jeff Hamrick
TAPE: 1947 11/03/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDEERATION: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Jeremy Vain/Big Daddy Boom Boom vs. Y2Kountry 2. Maxx Mayhem vs. Scott Stevens 3. Steve Chronic vs. Mack Driver 4. Jeremy Vain vs. Jeff Lewis vs. Vincent I. Pain vs. Big Money 5. Mack Truck vs. Shadow Jackson 6. Dion Johnson vs. Black Angel 7. Vincent I. Pain vs. Sonny Landell 8. Mikal Adrian vs. Shadow Jackson 9. Big Mack Attack vs. Y2Kountry 10. Manslaughter vs. Scar Stevens 11. Elite Swingers vs. Lewis Family 12/15/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDEERATION: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Mack Truck vs. Cruiser Lewis 2. Jeremy Vain/Kid Chaos vs. Steve Chronic/Mike Pain 3. Tortured Souls vs. Scar Stevens/Gar 4. Brandon Knight vs. Vincent I. Pain 5. Y2Kountry vs. Smiley Robertson/Shadow Jackson 6. Mack Driver vs. Jeff Lewis 7. Mikal Adrian vs. Big Money 8. Dion Johnson vs. Black Angel
TAPE: 1948 11/10/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. William Wealth vs. Danny Dollar 2. Axl Night vs. Mack Truck 3. Blade vs. Kenny V. 11/10/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Buckshot vs. Rampage 2. Dynamic Duo vs. Power Crew 3. Rev. Slim vs. Viper 4. Blade/Rage vs. Juvenile Delinquents 5. Carolina Pitbull/Rex Rumble vs. Suicide Blondes 11/10/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Tortured Souls vs. Lost Boys 2. UWF Royal Rumble 11/24/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Tony Guiliani vs. Brent Page 2. Main Attraction vs. Bruise Brothers 3. Able Adams vs. Mack Truck 11/24/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Power Crew vs. PMS 2. Eric Jett/Dragon vs. Juvenile Delinquents 3. Blade/Rage/Rampage vs. Crazy K./Shane Steel/Mike Madden 4. Rex Rumble vs. Rev. Slim 5. Dash Riprock vs. Micah Steamboat 11/24/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Jeff Lewis vs. Mack Driver 2. Big Money vs. Smiley Robertson 12/01/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Tommy Gunn vs. ADT's 2. Brent Page vs. Axl Night 3. Dr. Feelgood/Medic vs. Blade/Bill Mudd 12/01/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Mack Truck vs. Tony Guiliani 2. Black Angel vs. Dion Johnson
TAPE: 1949 12/08/2001 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION TV 1. Manslaughter vs. Norton Lewis 2. Tortured Souls vs. Y2Kountry 12/15/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. JW Boss vs. Hillbilly Jethro 2. Caprice Coleman vs. Malakai 3. Kenny V. vs. Tommy Gunn 4. William Wealth vs. Lazz 12/15/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Dragon/Dirty vs. Dynamic Duo 2. Buddy Rose Jr. vs. Micah Steamboat 3. Power Crew vs. Juvenile Delinquents 4. Rex Rumble vs. Buckshot 5. Rampage vs. Sonny Landell 6. Rad Dog/Carolina Pitbull vs. Mike Madden/Thunder 12/22/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Caprice Coleman/Demon Hawk vs. Dr. Feelgood/Brent Page 2. Ricky Noble vs. Medic 3. Mike Pain vs. Lightning 4. Blade/Bill Mudd vs. Main Attraction 12/22/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Crazy K./Shane Steel vs. Black Angel/Dragon 2. Dirty vs. Buckshot Carter 3. Blade/Rampage vs. Suicide Blondes 4. Rex Rumble vs. Micah Steamboat 5. 8-man tag team match 12/29/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. William Wealth vs. Rev. Slim 2. Dr. Feelgood/Brent Page vs. Bruise Brothers 3. Ricky Noble/Kenny V./Able Adams vs. Mack Truck/JW Boss/Tommy Gunn 12/29/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Johnny Blaze/Tony Guiliani vs. Dynamic Duo 2. Rex Rumble vs. Section Eight 3. Dragon vs. Micah Steamboat 4. Rad Dog/Carolina Pitbull vs. Juvenile Delinquents 5. Power Crew/Dash Riprock vs. Suicide Blondes/Crazy K.
TAPE: 1950 12/09/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Paul Wight vs. Robbie D. 2. Chris Michaels vs. Flash 3. Leviathan vs. Randy Orton 4. Suicide Blondes vs. Andretti's 5. Rob Conway vs. Mark Henry 6. Mr. Black vs. Damaja 7. Disciples of Sin vs. Minnesota Stretching Crew 8. Russ McCullough vs. Nick Dinsmore 12/16/2000 OVW TELEVISION 1. Flash vs. Russ McCullough 2. BJ Pain vs. Nick Dinsmore 3. Robbie D. vs. Paul Wight 4. Randy Orton vs. Rico Constantino 5. Jason Lee vs. Ron Waterman 6. Mr. Black/Mark Henry vs. Minnesota Stretching Crew 01/06/2001 OVW TELEVISION 1. Mr. Black vs. Rob Conway 2. Flash vs. BJ Pain 3. Jason Lee vs. Sean Casey 4. Robbie D. vs. Nick Dinsmore