Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2019-2049



TAPE: 2019

02/23/2002 NECW: BERLIN, NH
1.  Trance Springate vs. Brian Jury
2.  Justin Powers vs. Tim Fury vs. Debonair Cruz
3.  Egomaniacs vs. Matt Taylor/Mark Taylor
4.  Zaquary Springate III vs. Maverick Wild
5.  Aaron Morrison vs. Chris Harvard
6.  Alex Arion vs. Bob Evans

TAPE: 2020 02/23/2002 ACW FAN CAM: WATERBURY, CT 1. Shabba vs. Big Jake 2. Tiger Mulligan vs. Jeff Starr vs. Shockwave vs. Frankie Starz 3. Matt Vandal/Michael Preston vs. Kappa Tappa Kegga 4. Del Tsunami vs. Jim Nastic 5. ??? vs. El Tigre 6. Johnny Thunder vs. Jeff Rocker 7. Jimmy Jakked vs. Fred Curry Jr. 8. Ron Zombie/Balls Mahoney vs. Mutilators 9. Purty Kurty vs. Mercedes Martinez 10. Dylan Kage vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 11. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. Pat Gunner/Apollo 12. Matt Lariat vs. Bull Dredd
TAPE: 2021 02/24/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Slamtech Scramble 2. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 3. Egomaniacs vs. Fred Curry Jr./Debonair Cruz 4. Bob Evans vs. Alex Arion 5. Tarzan Taylor vs. Maverick Wild 03/14/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Justin Powers/Dave Walker/Texas Hangman II/Texas Hangman III vs. Brian Jury/Red Dragon/South-East Connection 2. Scott Dickinson vs. Gary Langevin
TAPE: 2022 03/07/2002 SMACKDOWN: SAN ANTONIO, TX 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Goldust 2. Tajiri vs. Booker T. 3. Al Snow/Maven vs. Undertaker 4. Chris Jericho vs. Kane 5. Stacy Keibler vs. Lita 6. Scott Hall vs. Rock 03/14/2002 SMACKDOWN: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Kurt Angle vs. Rob Van Dam 2. Jeff Hardy vs. Bradshaw vs. Billy Gunn vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 3. AL Snow vs. Paul Wight 4. Booker T./Test vs. Tajiri/Edge 5. Undertaker vs. David Flair 03/21/2002 SMACKDOWN: OTTAWA, ONTARIO, CANADA 1. Booker T. vs. Edge 2. Lita/Trish vs. Ivory/Jazz 3. William Regal vs. DDP 4. Tajiri vs. Test 5. Hurricane vs. Mighty Molly 6. Hardy Boyz vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 7. Kevin Nash vs. Rock
TAPE: 2023 10/16/2001 KRISTI MYST SHOOT INTERVIEW 03/13/2002 WWF DIVAS: SEX ON THE BEACH
TAPE: 2024 01/05/2002 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Z-Barr vs. Mad Man Pondo 2. Adam Flash vs. Nick Mondo vs. Nick Berk 01/12/2002 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus 2. Johnny Kashmere vs. Menace 01/19/2002 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. SAT vs. Brian XL/Divine Storm 01/26/2002 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Chris Cash vs. GQ 2. Rachies vs. Greg Matthews/Billy Beater 3. Zandig vs. Glen Osbourne 02/02/2002 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Messiah vs. Justice Pain
TAPE: 2025 02/26/2000 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Scoot Andrews vs. Trent Acid 2. Shark Boy vs. Chad Collyer 3. Jet Jaguar vs. Jeff Peterson 4. Vic Capri vs. Christopher Daniels 5. Eddy Harris vs. Christopher Daniels 6. Scoot Andrews vs. Chad Collyer 7. Christopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews
TAPE: 2026 11/14/2001 HEARTLAND WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: DAYTON, OH 1. Jimmy Yang/Kaz Hayashi vs. Shark Boy/Pepper Parks 2. Kid Romeo/Elix Skipper vs. /Jablonski's 3. Val Venis/Tony B./Steve Blackman vs. Bryan Adams/Haku/Kwee Wee 4. D-Lo Brown vs. Steve Bradley 5. Cody Hawk/Charlie Haas vs. Lance Cade/Mike Sanders 6. Race Steele vs. Lash Leroux 7. Matt Stryker vs. Jamie Knoble 8. EZ Money vs. D-Lo Brown 9. Evan Karagias/Shannon Moore vs. Island Boys
TAPE: 2027 02/22/1997 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Reckless Youth vs. Billy Kidman 2. Ace Darling vs. Inferno Kid 3. Ravishing Ronny vs. Lance Diamond 4. Cheetah Master vs. Devon Storm 5. Billy Kidman vs. Cheetah Master 6. Ace Darling vs. Lance Diamond 7. Ace Darling vs. Cheetah Master
TAPE: 2028 12/16/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA 1. Quiet Storm vs. Chris Divine 2. Red/Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Damned 3. SAT vs. New Era Horsemen 4. Damned vs. New Era Horsemen 5. SAT vs. Red/Naohiro Hoshikawa 6. New Era Horsemen vs. Red/Naohiro Hoshikawa 7. Damned vs. SAT 8. Shinya Hashimoto vs. Steve Corino vs. Gary Steele vs. Dylan Night
TAPE: 2029 02/15/2002 PRO PAIN PRO WRESTLING: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Matt Vandal 2. Bilvis Wesley vs. Towel Boy 3. Dylan Night vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado 4. Little Guido vs. Michael Preston 5. Shirley Doe vs. Super Hentai 6. Blue Meanie vs. Orion 7. Joey Matthews/Christian York/Ric Blade vs. CM Punk/Colt Cabana/Paul E. Normus 8. Sandman vs. Steve Corino vs. Crowbar
TAPE: 2030 06/30/2001 NWA WILDSIDE: CORNELIA, GA 1. Kohl Brothers vs. Total Destruction 2. Delicious Dreams vs. Project Mayhem 3. TNT vs. Blackout 4. Scottie Wrenn/RIck Michaels vs. Terry Knight/Young 5. Caprice Coleman vs. Jimmy Rave 6. AJ Styles/Onyx/Air Paris/??? vs. Jason Cross/Phoenix/Adam Jacobs/Justice
TAPE: 2031 01/02/1994 WCW WORLDWIDE 1. Flyin' Brian vs. Denny Brown 2. Tex Slazenger/Shanghai Pierce vs. Thunder & Lightning 3. Shockmaster vs. Mike Dibacco 4. Lord Regal vs. Scott Sandlin 5. Paul Orndorff/Paul Roma vs. Cactus Jack/Maxx Payne 12/11/1993 WCW SATURDAY NIGHT 1. Steve Austin vs. Alex Davis 2. Cactus Jack/Maxx Payne vs. Denny Brown/JD Wolfe 3. Dustin Rhodes vs. Bob Cook 4. Vader vs. Rick Anderson 5. Paul Orndorff vs. Erik Watts 6. Rick Rude vs. British Bulldog 7. Rick Rude vs. Boss 12/12/1993 WCW MAIN EVENT 1. Brady Boone/Bobby Walker vs. Tex Slazenger/Shanghai Pierce 2. Diamond Dallas Page vs. Scott D'Amore 3. Paul Orndorff/Paul Roma vs. Alex Davis/Mike Winner 4. Kane/Kole vs. 2 Cold Scorpio/Marcus Alexander Bagwell 05/14/1994 WCW PRO WRESTLING 1. Erik Watts vs. Gambler 2. Bad Attitude vs. Mike Winner/Bobby Walker 3. Jungle Jim Steele vs. Terra Ryzing 4. Arn Anderson vs. Terry Taylor
TAPE: 2032 03/11/2002 RAW IS WAR: DETROIT, MI 1. Rob Van Dam/Hardy Boyz vs. Dudley Boyz/William Regal 2. Rikishi vs. Test 3. Goldust vs. Al Snow 4. Kurt Angle/Booker T. vs. Edge/Paul Wight 5. Billy Gunn vs. Christian 6. Lita/Trish Stratus vs. Jazz/Stacy Keibler 7. Rock/Steve Austin vs. NWO 03/18/2002 RAW IS WAR: MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Christian 2. Lita vs. Trish Stratus 3. Kurt Angle/Booker T. vs. Edge/Kane 4. Maven vs. Al Snow 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 6. Hulk Hogan/Rock vs. NWO 03/25/2002 RAW IS WAR: STATE COLLEGE, PA 1. Tazz vs. Mr. Perfect 2. Edge/DDP vs. Christian/Booker T. 3. Trish Stratus vs. Ivory 4. Hulk Hogan/Rock vs. NWO 5. Jeff Hardy vs. Billy Gunn 6. Kurt Angle vs. Rob Van Dam 7. Stephanie McMahon vs. Chris Jericho vs. HHH
TAPE: 2033 02/16/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. 8-man tag team match 2. Spellbinder vs. Bart Sawyer 3. Ron Rage vs. Kevin White 4. Jerry Lawler vs. Big Bully Douglas 5. Seven/Ashley Hudson vs. Grandmaster Sexay/Wolfie D. 02/09/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Ashley Hudson vs. Chris Harris 2. Malia Hosaka vs. Leilani Kai 02/02/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Jeremy V./Mike Pittman vs. Cru Jones/Slim J. 2. Jason Cross vs. Caprice Coleman 3. Jeremy Lopez vs. Kaz Hayashi 02/09/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Gabriel vs. Homicide 2. Terry Knight vs. Henry Hoss 3. Lazz vs. Iceberg 4. Todd Sexton vs. Jimmy Rave 5. Adam Jacobs vs. AJ Styles 02/16/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. TJ Grey vs. Big Bully Douglas 2. Lucky West vs. Jay Stevens 3. Jerry Lawler vs. David Flair 02/16/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Slim J. vs. Jeremy V. 2. Cru Jones vs. Mike Pittman 3. G-Rated vs. Blackout 4. Tony Mamaluke/Jeremy Lopez vs. Todd Sexton/Jimmy Rave
TAPE: 2034 02/01/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Hack Myers vs. Paul Adonis 2. Shawn Hill vs. Barry Horowitz 02/08/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Buck Q. vs. Pegasus 2. Hector Guerrero vs. Mike Enos 3. Paul Adonis vs. Chris Nelson 02/15/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Antonio Braggs vs. Gentleman Rick 2. Shawn Hill vs. Hack Myers 3. Pegasus vs. Mike Enos 02/22/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Antonio Banks vs. Chris Nelson 2. Paul Adonis vs. Gentleman Rick 3. Pegasus vs. Mike Enos 02/23/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. David Flair vs. Flash 2. Hot Shots vs. Me Inc. 3. Doug Gilbert vs. Grandmaster Sexay 02/23/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Tyler Gates vs. Bart Sawyer 2. Ken Raper/Robert Reed vs. Derrick King/Bart Sawyer 3. Derrick King/Bart Sawyer vs. Hollywood 4. Leatherface vs. James Storm 5. Big Bully Douglas vs. Kevin White 6. Spellbinder/Ashley Hudson/Seven vs. Grandmaster Sexay/Wolfie D./Jerry Lawler 03/02/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Bambi/Bragg vs. Leilani Kai/Kevin White 02/23/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Lost Boys vs. G-Rated vs. Blackout 2. Terry Knight vs. Cooter Calhoun 3. Adam Jacobs/Jason Cross vs. Caprice Coleman/Justin Timberlake 4. Rick Michaels vs. David Young
TAPE: 2035 10/15/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: OTTAWA, ONTARIO, CANADA 1. Steven Richards vs. Crash 2. Chuck Palumbo vs. Perry Saturn 3. Tommy Dreamer vs. Albert 4. Raven/Justin Credible vs. Kaientai 5. Mike Awesome vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 6. Test vs. Billy Gunn 7. Kanyon/Hugh Morrus vs. Hardy Boyz 8. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Paul Wight 9. Hurricane/Lance Storm/Mighty Molly vs. Acolytes/Jacqueline 10. Rob Van Dam vs. Rock 11. Tazz vs. Kidman 12. Rhyno vs. Chris Jericho 13. Edge vs. X-Pac 14. Booker T./Steve Austin vs. Undertaker/Kurt Angle
TAPE: 2036 10/22/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: KANSAS CITY, MO 1. Randy Orton vs. Chuck Palumbo 2. Brock Lesnar vs. Billy Gunn 3. Kanyon vs. Russ McCullough 4. Hardy Boyz vs. Hugh Morrus/Justin Credible 5. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Sho Funaki 6. Lance Storm vs. Crash 7. Tommy Dreamer/Mike Awesome vs. Albert/X-Pac 8. Lita/Trish Stratus vs. Ivory/Mighty Molly 9. Tajiri vs. Billy Kidman 10. Rhyno vs. Kurt Angle 11. Bradshaw vs. Hurricane 12. Kane/Undertaker vs. Booker T./Test 13. Rob Van Dam vs. Paul Wight 14. Dudley Boyz vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 10/23/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: OMAHA, NE 1. Randy Orton vs. Chuck Palumbo 2. Brock Lesnar vs. Billy Gunn 3. Tommy Dreamer vs. Russ McCullough 4. Test vs. Edge 5. Hurricane vs. Tajiri 6. Kanyon vs. Bradshaw 7. X-Pac/Albert vs. Justin Credible/Raven 8. battle royal 9. Trish Stratus vs. Mighty Molly 10. Christian vs. Kurt Angle 11. Booker T. vs. Chris Jericho 12. Tazz vs. Al Snow 13. Dudley Boyz vs. Hardy Boyz 14. Rob Van Dam vs. Rock
TAPE: 2037 10/29/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: LOUISVILLE, KY 1. Rico Constantino/Prototype vs. Minnesota Stretching Crew 2. Ron Waterman vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 3. Shawn Stasiak vs. Billy Gunn 4. Justin Credible/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Spike Dudley/Crash 5. Hugh Morrus vs. Albert 6. Billy Kidman vs. Jeff Hardy 7. Rob Van Dam vs. Edge 8. Hurricane/Mighty Molly vs. Tajiri/Torrie Wilson 9. Booker T./Test vs. Chris Jericho/Rock 10. Stacy Keibler vs. Lita 11. William Regal vs. Kurt Angle 12. Dudley Boyz vs. Undertaker/Kane 13. Shane McMahon vs. Vince McMahon 10/30/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: CINCINNATI, OH 1. Mike Awesome vs. Shelton Benjamin 2. Tazz vs. Spike Dudley 3. Ivory vs. Trish Stratus 4. Raven vs. Chuck Palumbo 5. Albert vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 6. Rock/Chris Jericho vs. Booker T./Test 7. Hardy Boyz/Lita vs. Dudley Boyz/Stacy Keibler 8. Kurt Angle vs. Kane 9. Christian vs. Bradshaw 10. Edge vs. Rob Van Dam 11. William Regal vs. Tajiri 12. Steve Austin vs. Undertaker
TAPE: 2038 11/12/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: BOSTON, MA 1. Shawn Stasiak/Rico Constantino vs. Randy Orton/Ron Waterman 2. Crash vs. Brock Lesnar 3. Billy Kidman vs. Sho Funaki 4. Justin Credible vs. Spike Dudley 5. Tommy Dreamer/Steven Richards vs. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn 6. Justin Credible vs. Perry Saturn 7. Kurt Angle vs. Edge 8. Booker T./Test vs. Hardy Boyz 9. Tazz vs. Steve Austin 10. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert vs. Dudley Boyz 11. Undertaker vs. Rob Van Dam 12. Christian vs. Paul Wight 13. William Regal vs. Rock
TAPE: 2039 11/13/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: ALBANY, NY 1. Jazz vs. Lita 2. Rico Constantino/Steven Richards vs. Randy Orton/Ron Waterman 3. Lance Storm/Justin Credible/Raven vs. Spike Dudley/Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 4. Billy Kidman vs. Perry Saturn 5. Shawn Stasiak/Tommy Dreamer vs. Acolytes 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Kane 7. Edge/Hardy Boyz vs. Test/Dudley Boyz 8. Paul Wight vs. DDP 9. Booker T. vs. Undertaker 10. Tajiri/Torrie Wilson vs. William Regal/Ivory 11. Chris Jericho/Rock vs. Kurt Angle/Steve Austin
TAPE: 2040 11/19/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: CHARLOTTE, NC 1. Randy Orton vs. Albert 2. Brock Lesnar/Ron Waterman vs. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn 3. Perry Saturn vs. Sho Funaki 4. Christian vs. Spike Dudley 5. Crash vs. Tajiri 6. Lita vs. Trish Stratus 7. Rob Van Dam vs. Dudley Boyz 8. Rock vs. Kurt Angle 9. Kane vs. Chris Jericho 10. William Regal vs. Tazz
TAPE: 2041 11/20/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: FAYETTEVILLE, NC 1. Andrew Baine vs. ??? 2. Ron Waterman vs. Jeff Hardy 3. Brock Lesnar vs. Albert 4. Acolytes vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 5. Tajiri vs. Perry Saturn 6. Lita vs. Jacqueline 7. Crash vs. Spike Dudley 8. Test vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 9. Tazz vs. Paul Wight 10. Kurt Angle vs. Undertaker 11. Stacy Keibler vs. Trish Stratus 12. Christian vs. Edge 13. Rob Van Dam/Rock vs. Dudley Boyz/Chris Jericho
TAPE: 2042 11/26/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1. Ron Waterman/Brock Lesnar vs. Acolytes 11/27/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: WICHITA, KS 1. Randy Orton vs. Brock Lesnar 2. Rico Constantino vs. Won Waterman 3. Spike Dudley vs. Test 4. Bradshaw vs. Chuck Palumbo 5. Sho Funaki vs. Tajiri 6. Billy Gunn vs. Faarooq 7. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Christian 8. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Rob Van Dam 9. Kurt Angle vs. Edge 10. Hardy Boyz vs. Paul Wight/Kane 11. Tazz vs. Undertaker 12. William Regal vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 2043 12/03/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Rico Constantino vs. Brock Lesnar 2. Ron Waterman vs. Adrian Cerrano 3. Sho Funaki vs. Crash 4. Perry Saturn vs. Mike Blatnick 5. Chuck Palumbo/Billy Gunn vs. Skull Krusher/Ken Anderson 6. Kane vs. Dudley Boyz 7. Albert vs. Test 8. Hardy Boyz vs. Spike Dudley/Tajiri 9. Chris Jericho vs. Steve Austin 10. Rob Van Dam vs. Christian 11. William Regal vs. Bradshaw 12. Vince McMahon/Kurt Angle vs. Trish Stratus/Rock 12/04/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: CHICAGO, IL 1. Rico Constantino vs. Brock Lesnar 2. Sho Funaki vs. Tazz 3. Spike Dudley/Tajiri vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 4. Jeff Hardy vs. Perry Saturn 5. Edge/Paul Wight/Kane vs. William Regal/Dudley Boyz 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Matt Hardy 7. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert vs. Test/Christian 8. Crash vs. Jacqueline 9. Bradshaw vs. Undertaker 10. Chris Jericho/Kurt Angle vs. Rock/Steve Austin
TAPE: 2044 12/10/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: ANAHEIM, CA 1. Rico Constantino vs. Tajiri 2. Sho Funaki vs. Al Snow 3. Ivory vs. Jacqueline 4. Hardcore Holly/Crash vs. Frankie Kazarian/Mikey Henderson 5. Undertaker vs. Spike Dudley 6. Kurt Angle vs. Rikishi 7. William Regal vs. Kane 8. Dudley Boyz vs. Trish Stratus/Rock 9. Matt Hardy vs. Jeff Hardy/Lita 10. Lance Storm vs. Paul Wight 11. Steve Austin vs. Chris Jericho 12/11/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: BAKERSFIELD, CA 1. Rico Constantino vs. Spike Dudley 2. Chuck Palumbo vs. Paul Wight 3. Jacqueline vs. Trish Stratus 4. Perry Saturn vs. Sho Funaki 5. Billy Gunn vs. Paul Wight 6. Kurt Angle/William Regal vs. Rikishi/Edge 7. Tajiri vs. Crash 8. Test vs. Jeff Hardy 9. Lance Storm vs. Kane 10. Dudley Boyz/Christian vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert/Tazz 11. Matt Hardy vs. Bradshaw 12. Chris Jericho/Undertaker vs. Rob Van Dam/Rock
TAPE: 2045 12/17/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: LAFAYETTE, LA 1. Shawn Hill vs. Brian Gamble 2. Crash vs. Lex Lovett 3. Spike Dudley vs. Rod Steel 4. Perry Saturn vs. Brian Gamble 5. Sho Funaki vs. Shawn Hill 6. Undertaker vs. Jeff Hardy 7. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert vs. Dudley Boyz 8. Christian vs. Tazz 9. Rock vs. Lance Storm 10. Edge/Rikishi vs. Kurt Angle/Test 11. Paul Wight/Tajiri vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 12. Chris Jericho vs. Rob Van Dam 12/18/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: NEW ORLEANS, LA 1. John Heidenreich vs. Perry Saturn 2. Hurricane vs. Crash 3. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 4. Christian vs. Rob Van Dam 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Spike Dudley/Tajiri 6. Kurt Angle vs. Edge 7. Rikishi vs. Lance Storm 8. Matt Hardy vs. Undertaker 9. Test vs. Rock 10. Chris Jericho vs. Paul Wight 11. Booker T. vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 2046 12/21/2001 RAW IS WAR LIVE SATELLITE FEED: MIAMI, FL 1. Billy Fives vs. Orlando Johnson 2. Mighty Molly vs. ??? 3. Crash vs. Chris Nelson 4. Spike Dudley vs. Scoot Andrews 5. Perry Saturn vs. Vito Denucci 6. Sho Funaki vs. Edge 7. Rikishi vs. Test 8. Acolytes vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 9. Rob Van Dam vs. Lance Storm 10. Stacy Keibler vs. Torrie Wilson 11. Christian vs. Hurricane 12. Booker T. vs. Maven 13. Buh Buh Claus vs. Tajiri Claus 14. Chris Jericho vs. Kurt Angle vs. Rock
TAPE: 2047 12/22/2001 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: ORLANDO, FL 1. Earthquake vs. ??? 2. Test vs. Hurricane 3. Albert vs. Billy Gunn 4. Brooklyn Brawler vs. Paul Wight 5. Sho Funaki/Crash vs. Acolytes 6. Dudley Boyz vs. Spike Dudley/Tazz 7. Christian vs. Rikishi 8. Kurt Angle/Lance Storm vs. Rob Van Dam/Rock 9. Trish Stratus vs. Mighty Molly 10. Tajiri vs. Undertaker 11. Edge vs. Kane 12. Booker T./Bossman vs. Steve Austin
TAPE: 2048 01/22/2002 SMACKDOWN LIVE SATELLITE FEED: NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Acolytes vs. Ron Waterman/Brock Lesnar 2. AJ Styles vs. Rico Constantino 3. Christian vs. DDP 4. Godfather vs. Lance Storm 5. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Sho Funaki/Crash 6. Rob Van Dam vs. William Regal 7. Rikishi vs. Bossman 8. Tazz/Spike Dudley vs. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert 9. Booker T. vs. Steve Austin 10. Kane/Paul Wight vs. Dudley Boyz 11. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz 12. Kurt Angle vs. Rock
TAPE: 2049 03/10/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE #1: NASHUA, NH 1. Johnny Royal vs. Mark Vincent 2. Texas Hangman #2 vs. Mark Malibu 3. Alex Arion vs. Maverick Wild 4. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Mark Vincent/Johnny Curtis 5. Kid Mikaze vs. Johnny Idol 6. Antonio Thomas vs. Tarzan Taylor 7. Kid Mikaze vs. Dean Eastman 8. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. South-East Connection 9. Biggie Greene vs. Alex Arion 10. Antonio Thomas vs. Justin Powers 11. Mike Steele vs. Tim Fury