Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2083-2124



TAPE: 2083

TRI-STAR WRESTLING: "THRU THE ROOF"

TAPE: 2084 01/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Rev. Slim/Black Angel vs. Sweet & Sexy 2. JT Greed vs. ??? 3. Rico Rage vs. Carnage 4. Main Attraction/Ricky Rockett vs. Lord DaVore/American Bulldogs 5. Lumberjacks vs. Eddie Golden/Brad Hunter 08/05/2000 SLEDGE VS. JERRY ANDERSON VS. MR. E.
TAPE: 2085 03/28/2002 SMACKDOWN: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Booker T. vs. DDP 2. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Dudley Boyz 3. Hulk Hogan/Rock/Kane vs. NWO 4. Chris Jericho vs. Matt Hardy 5. Rob Van Dam vs. Test 6. Maven vs. Raven 7. Vince McMahon/Kurt Angle vs. Ric Flair/HHH
TAPE: 2086 03/22/2002 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Aaron Morrison vs. Tim Fury 2. Justin Powers vs. Debonair Cruz 3. Springate's vs. Matt Taylor/Mark Taylor 4. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Maverick Wild 5. Egomaniacs vs. One Night Stand 6. Kurt Adonis vs. Brian Jury 7. Alex Arion vs. Bob Evans
TAPE: 2087 03/16/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PINE HILL, NJ 1. Chi Chi Cruz vs Donnie Bon Jovi 2. Holy Rollers vs. Cueball Carmichael/Big Slam 3. Joe Gunns vs. Julio Dinero 4. Genesis vs. Kohl 5. Wall vs. Prophet 6. Slayer vs. Dylan Kage 7. Power Company vs. Gillberg/John Tull 8. Prodigy vs. Donnie Bon Jovi 9. Jerry Lynn vs. Nova
TAPE: 2088 04/04/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. South-East Connection 2. Alex Arion vs. Biggie Greene 3. Justin Powers vs. Antonio Thomas 4. Dave Walker vs. Dean Eastman 5. Mike Steele vs. Tim Fury 04/11/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. Sonny Goodspeed/Jeff Goodspeed 2. Aaron Morrison/Johnny Royal vs. Mark Vincent/Johnny Curtis 3. Johnny Idol vs. Mark Malibu 04/18/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Tim Fury 2. Dean Eastman vs. Kid Mikaze 3. Justin Powers vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 2089 07/1991 GLOBAL WRESTLING FEDERATION TELEVISION 1. Brian Adias vs. Billy Black 2. Randy Rhodes vs. Sweet Daddy Falcone 3. Patriot vs. Stan Lane 4. Fantasma vs. Bill Irwin 5. Zebra Kid vs. Terry Garvin 6. Terry Daniels vs. Muckan Singh 7. Chris Walker vs. Doug Sommers 8. Rip Rogers vs. Hitman 9. Axel Rotten vs. Adrian Street 10. Jeff Gaylord vs. Rasta Voodoo Mon 11. Jimmy James vs. Big Bully Busick 12. Gary Young vs. Buddy Landell 13. Randy Rhodes vs. Billy Black 14. Bill Irwin vs. Patriot 15. Muckan Singh vs. Terry Garvin 16. Chris Walker vs. Rip Rogers 17. Adrian Street vs. Rasta Voodoo Mon 18. Big Bully Busick vs. Buddy Landell 19. Billy Black vs. Patriot 20. Chris Walker vs. Muckan Singh 21. Adrian Street vs. Buddy Landell 22. Chris Walker vs. Patriot 23. Buddy Landell vs. Patriot 24. Jerry Lynn vs. Randy Rhodes 25. Rick Garren vs. Terry Daniels 26. Terry Garvin vs. Kenny the Stinger 27. Khris Germany vs. John Tatum 28. Bubba Fangman vs. Lightning Kid 29. Chaz vs. Lightning Kid 30. Handsome Stranger vs. Rip Rogers 31. Mike Davis vs. Brian Adias 32. Terry Garvin vs. John Tatum 33. Jerry Lynn vs. Terry Daniels 34. Steve Simpson vs. Adrian Street 35. Handsome Stranger vs. Lightning Kid 36. Steve Simpson vs. Mike Davis 37. Jerry Lynn vs. John Tatum
TAPE: 2090 07/24/1999 HARDCORE WRESTLING FEDERATION: LONDON, ONTARIO, CANADA
TAPE: 2091 03/31/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Jazz vs. Molly Holly 2. Scotty 2 Hotty vs. Lance Storm 3. Goldust vs. Edge 4. Tajiri vs. William Regal 04/07/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: ALBANY, NY 1. Scott Hall vs. Crash 2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Shawn Stasiak 3. Jazz vs. Jacqueline 4. Goldust vs. Paul Wight 04/14/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: PHOENIX, AZ 1. Hardy Boyz vs. Steven Richards/Justin Credible 2. Shawn Stasiak vs. Goldust 3. Crash vs. Jacqueline 4. Bradshaw vs. Bossman 04/21/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: KANSAS CITY, MO 1. Paul Wight vs. Steven Richards/Justin Credible 04/28/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: ST. LOUIS, MO 1. Crash vs. Bossman 2. Justin Credible vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Steven Richards vs. Raven 4. Eddie Guerrero vs. D-Lo Brown 05/05/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: BUFFALO, NY 1. Mr. Perfect vs. Tommy Dreamer 2. Bossman vs. D-Lo Brown 3. Rob Van Dam vs. Justin Credible 4. Trish Stratus vs. Molly Holly
TAPE: 2092 04/01/2002 RAW IS WAR: ALBANY, NY 1. Rob Van Dam vs. Booker T. 2. William Regal vs. Spike Dudley 3. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Raven 4. Hardy Boyz vs. Bossman/Mr. Perfect 5. Terri vs. Trish Stratus 6. Kane vs. X-Pac 04/08/2002 RAW IS WAR: PHOENIX, AZ 1. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Booker T. 2. Kane vs. X-Pac 3. William Regal vs. Spike Dudley 4. Rob Van Dam vs. Undertaker 5. Trish Stratus vs. Molly Holly 6. Mr. Perfect vs. Paul Wight 7. Scott Hall vs. Steve Austin 04/15/2002 RAW IS WAR: COLLEGE STATION, TX 1. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Raven 2. Raven vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Tommy Dreamer vs. Steven Richards 4. Steven Richards vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 5. Paul Wight vs. Shawn Stasiak 6. Crash vs. Jacqueline 7. Rob Van Dam/Spike Dudley vs. William Regal/Eddie Guerrero 8. Molly Holly vs. Trish Stratus 9. Hardy Boyz vs. Booker T./Goldust 10. Undertaker/NWO vs. Steve Austin/Bradshaw
TAPE: 2093 04/27/2001 RF VIDEO CREW SHOOT INTERVIEW 2000 BRUTUS BEEFCAKE SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2094 2001 HISTORY OF THE ECW TAG TEAM TITLES: VOLUME 1 1. Public Enemy vs. Cactus Jack/Mikey Whipwreck 2. Cactus Jack/Mikey Whipwreck vs. Public Enemy 3. Public Enemy vs. Sabu/Tazmaniac 4. Sabu/Taz vs. Chris Benoit/Dean Malenko 5. Chris Benoit/Dean Malenko vs. Public Enemy vs. Taz/Rick Steiner 6. Public Enemy vs. Raven/Stevie Richards 7. Raven/Stevie Richards vs. Pitbulls 8. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Mikey Whipwreck 9. Cactus Jack/Mikey Whipwreck vs. Eliminators 10. Eliminators vs. Gangstas vs. Bruise Brothers vs. Samoan Gangsta Party 11. Gangstas vs. Eliminators 2001 HISTORY OF THE ECW TAG TEAM TITLES: VOLUME 2 1. Eliminators vs. Dudleys 2. Dudleys vs. John Kronus 3. Dudleys vs. Gangstas 4. New Jack/Kronus vs. FBI 5. Dudleys vs. Axl Rotten/Balls Mahoney 6. Doug Furnas/Phil Lafon vs. Balls Mahoney/Axl Rotten vs. Chris Candido/Lance Storm 7. Chris Candido/Lance Storm vs. Sabu/Rob Van Dam 8. Sabu/Rob Van Dam vs. Dudleys 9. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Masato Tanaka 10. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Masato Tanaka 11. Dudleys vs. Sabu/Rob Van Dam 12. Rob Van Dam vs. D-Von Dudley 13. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Spike Dudley 14. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Spike Dudley 15. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Spike Dudley 16. Dudleys vs. Balls Mahoney/Spike Dudley 17. Dudleys vs. Tommy Dreamer/Raven 18. Tommy Dreamer/Raven vs. Impact Players
TAPE: 2095 08/29/2001 KEVIN SULLIVAN SHOOT INTERVIEW 04/24/2001 ROCK & ROLL EXPRESS SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2096 04/04/2002 SMACKDOWN: ROCHESTER, NY 1. Scotty 2 Hotty/Albert vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 2. Christian vs. DDP 3. Edge vs. Kurt Angle 4. Tajiri vs. Billy Kidman 5. Maven vs. Hardcore Holly 6. Chris Jericho vs. Rock 04/11/2002 SMACKDOWN: TUCSON, AZ 1. Tajiri vs. Hurricane 2. Albert vs. Scotty 2 Hotty 3. Chris Jericho vs. Edge 4. Crash vs. Al Snow 5. Kurt Angle vs. HHH 04/18/2002 SMACKDOWN: HOUSTON, TX 1. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo/Albert vs. Rikishi/Al Snow/Maven 2. Tajiri/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Hurricane/Billy Gunn 3. Test vs. Faarooq 4. DDP vs. Hardcore Holly 5. Chris Jericho/Kurt Angle vs. Hulk Hogan/HHH
TAPE: 2097 02/2001 A DAY IN THE LIFE OF YOSHIHIRO TAJIRI & SUPER CRAZY
TAPE: 2098 IVAN KOLOFF SHOOT INTERVIEW 03/10/2001 KIMONA SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2099 03/17/2002 WRESTLEMANIA X8 FREE FOR ALL: TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA 2001 PIPER BLACKBALLED
TAPE: 2100 TONY ATLAS SHOOT INTERVIEW WRESTLEVESSEL FOOTAGE
TAPE: 2101 2001 NIKITA KOLOFF SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2102 02/18/2001 TURNBUCKLE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: CARROLLTON, GA 1. Rookies Battle Royal 2. Super Crazy vs. Ron Studd 3. Scotty Anton vs. Sean Evans 4. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Jorge Estrada 5. Barry Windham vs. Steve Corino 6. Dusty Rhodes/??? vs. Erik Watts/Steve Lawler
TAPE: 2103 03/22/2002 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: MONROEVILLE, PA 1. CM Punk vs. Chris Hero 2. Orion vs. Super Hentai 3. Scotty Gash/J-Ru vs. Devil Bhudakahn/Dennis Gregory 4. Christopher Daniels vs. Colt Cabana 5. Low-ki vs. Kid Sensation 6. Super Hentai vs. CM Punk 7. Low-ki vs. Christopher Daniels 8. Sandman/Balls Mahoney vs. Shirley Doe/Jimmy Vegas 9. Christopher Daniels vs. Super Hentai
TAPE: 2104 03/23/2002 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: UNIONTOWN, PA 1. Devil Bhudakahn/Troy Lords vs. Chris Kole/Gabriel Knight 2. Colt Cabana vs. Kid Sensation 3. Christopher Daniels vs. Orion 4. Scotty Gash/J-Ru vs. Sexual Harassment 5. Low-ki vs. CM Punk 6. Super Hentai vs. Chris Hero 7. Dennis Gregory vs. Trevor Lowe 8. Balls Mahoney vs. Shirley Doe 9. Sandman vs. Jimmy Vegas
TAPE: 2105 03/24/2002 EAST COAST WRESTLING ALLIANCE/NWA TRI-STATES: HARRISVILLE, WV 1. Pyro vs Valik vs. Fire Kid 2. Punchy Mcgee vs. Fabulous Frederick 3. Nova vs. Julio Dinero 4. Brock Singleton vs. Brian Anthony 5. Rocky Reynolds vs. Magnum 6. Matt Vandal vs. Daron Smythe vs. Mason Hunter 7. Battle Royal 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Mike Preston 9. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 2106 04/05/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Chino Martinez 2. Matrix vs. Joe Gunns/Prophet 3. Quiet Storm vs. Abunai 4. Samoa Joe vs. Donnie Bon Jovi 5. Gangrel vs. Wall 6. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Holy Rollers 7. Prince Nana/Tiger Khan vs. Slayer/Wenzel vs. Power Company Twins 8. Christopher Daniels vs. Cham Pain 9. Steve Corino vs. Harley Lewis
TAPE: 2107 04/06/2002 WWF EXCESS 1. Terri vs. Trish Stratus 2. Kane vs. X-Pac 04/13/2002 WWF EXCESS 1. Kane vs. X-Pac 04/20/2002 WWF EXCESS 1. Molly Holly vs. Trish Stratus
TAPE: 2108 11/23/2001 SHERRI MARTEL SHOOT INTERVIEW 10/30/2000 CHRIS ADAMS SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2109 07/28/2000 ECW FAN CAM: DALLAS, TX 1. Chilly Willy vs. Red Dogg 2. Nova/Chris Chetti vs. EZ Money/Julio Dinero 3. Yoshihiro Tajiri/Mikey Whipwreck vs. Little Guido/Tony Mamaluke 4. Tommy Dreamer/Roadkill/Danny Doring vs. CW Anderson/Simon Diamond/Swinger 5. Justin Credible vs. Kid Kash 6. Tony DeVito/Angel vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews 7. Rhino vs. Jerry Lynn 8. Rob Van Dam vs. Steve Corino 2000 BABY DOLL SHOOT INTERVIEW CAPTAIN LOU ALBANO SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2110 09/29/2001 BOBBY HEENAN SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2111 12/08/2001 HEARTLAND WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: RED BARN, KY 1. Elix Skipper/Matt Dillinger vs. A Squad 2. Shannon Moore vs. Lash LeRoux vs. Pepper Parks 3. Funkster/Maven/Tony B. vs. Kaz Hayashi/Jimmy Yang/Time Bomb 4. Race Steele/Matt Stryker/Steve Blackman vs. Haku/Russ McCullough/Reno 5. Lance Cade/Mike Sanders vs. Charlie Haas/Cody Hawk 6. Jamie Knoble vs. Shark Boy 7. Val Venis/Steve Bradley vs. Island Boys 8. EZ Money/Johnny the Bull vs. D-Lo Brown/Rikishi Fatu
TAPE: 2112 11/24/2001 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Nick Gage vs. Jay Briscoe 2. Backseat Boyz vs. VD 12/01/2001 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Menace vs. Chris Cash 2. Jeff Rocker vs. Ty Street 3. Ruckus vs. Quiet Storm 12/08/2001 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Backseat Boyz vs. Briscoe Brothers vs. Nick Gage/Nate Hatred 12/15/2001 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. Softcore Connection vs. Chris Stylz/Ian Knoxx 2. SAT vs. Quiet Storm/Chris Divine/Brian XL 12/22/2001 CZW: FAKE YOU TV 1. VD vs. Bad Crew 2. Jay Briscoe vs. Mark Briscoe 12/29/2001 CZW: FAKE YOU TV VD vs. GQ/Chris Cash vs. Ian Knoxx/Chris Stylz 2. Wifebeater vs. Justice Pain
TAPE: 2113 03/02/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Stan Lee vs. Alex Steel 2. Spellbinder vs. Jason Reid 3. Flex vs. Rocker 4. Dustin Starr vs. Brian Christopher 5. Kryptonite vs. Jerry Lawler 03/09/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Naughty by Nature vs. Bitty Little/Overlord 2. Kevin White vs. Rocker 3. Spellbinder vs. Jason Reid/Predator 4. Tyler Gates/All That vs. Derrick King/Stan Lee 5. Biele Street Posse vs. Jerry Lawler/Brian Christopher 03/16/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Alex Steel/Tyler Gates vs. Bump & Grind 2. Danny B. Good vs. Pokerface 3. Spellbinder vs. Jason Reid/Jimmy Olsen/Kevin White/??? 4. Biele Street Posse vs. Flex/Derrick King 5. Jerry Lawler vs. Ron Rave 03/16/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Hotrod Biggs/Big Bully Douglas vs. Hotshots 2. Seven vs. Kory Williams 3. Nick Dinsmore/Rob Conway vs. Damaja/Machine 4. David Flair vs. Brian Christopher 03/09/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Future Shock/Slim J vs. G-Rated/Jeremy V. 2. Cru Jones vs. Todd Sexton 3. Adam Jacobs/Jason Cross/Bart Sawyer/Rick Michaels vs. Caprice Coleman/Scottie Wrenn/Dustin Timberlake/Tank 03/01/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Antonio Banks vs. Barry Horowitz 2. Southern Posse vs. Heavenly Bodies 3. Agent Orange vs. Hack Myers 03/08/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FROM FLORIDA 1. Antonio Banks vs. Mike Enos 2. Hack Myers vs. Shawn Hill 3. Paul Adonis vs. Vito Denucci
TAPE: 2114 02/16/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Luis Ortiz vs. El Mascarado 2. Yankee Rebel Bart vs. Slater vs. Master Sandy 3. Kronus vs. Master Sandy 02/23/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Gino Martino vs. Ronnie D. Lishus 03/02/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Short Sleeve Sampson vs. Golden Buddah 2. One Night Stand vs. Luis Ortiz/Zenyth 03/09/2001 FRIDAY NIGHT CHAOS 1. Luis Ortiz vs. Master Sandy vs. Edward G. Xtasy 2. One Night Stand vs. Kyle Storm/Spike Dudley
TAPE: 2115 04/06/2002 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: PAINESVILLE, OH 1. Josh Prohibition vs. Sheik Abdul Hassan 2. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Johnny Heartbreaker 3. Adam Booker vs. Dr. Heresy 4. Backseat Boyz vs. Nick Berk/Mike Quackenbush 5. M-Dogg 20 vs. Aero 6. Matt Vandal/Gutter vs, Brian Anthony/Mike Preston 7. J-Rocc vs. Chris Sabin 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Julio Dinero
TAPE: 2116 04/07/2002 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Matt Vandal/Rockin Rebel vs. Stormchaser/Stryker 2. White Lotus vs. Rob Eckos 3. Harley Lewis vs. Tom Marquez 4. Damned/Mike Kehner vs. Gino Giovanni/Well Hung Warriors 5. Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Michael Preston 6. Jack Victory & Guillotine Legrande vs. Chris Hamrick/Dylan Night 7. SAT vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York 8. Christopher Daniels vs. Samoa Joe 9. Red vs. Quiet Storm vs. Billy Bax vs. Chris Devine 10. Steve Corino vs. Gangrel
TAPE: 2117 03/08/2002 SOUTH COAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: FALL RIVER, MA 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Mark Vincent 2. GQ Smooth vs. Chris Venom 3. Don Vega/Chris Blackheart vs. Bull Dredd/Dan Strikes 4. Cesar Suave vs. Jim Nastic 5. Shabba White vs. Johnny Angel 6. Pat Gunner vs. Shawn Candido 7. Tremor vs. Ariel 8. lightweight elimination match
TAPE: 2118 03/30/2002 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: MERIDEN, CT 1. Big Jake vs. Inferno 2. Shabba/Ken Sweeney vs. Matt Vandal/Michael Preston 3. Scotty Charisma vs. Tiger Mulligan 4. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. Fred Curry Jr./Dylan Kage 5. Johnny Thunder vs. Jeff Rocker 6. Dave Vicious Memorial Tournament 7. Delaware Destroyer vs. Bull Dredd 8. Nicholas Richards/Purty Kurty vs. Iceberg/AC Coltrain 9. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Chris Hamrick 10. Mutilators vs. Ron Zombie/Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 2119 04/13/2002 METAL: TUCSON, AZ 1. Christian vs. Hugh Morrus 2. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Billy Kidman 3. DDP vs. Hardcore Holly 04/20/2002 METAL: HOUSTON, TX 1. Christian vs. Sho Funaki 2. Lance Storm vs. Hugh Morrus 3. Godfather vs. Val Venis 04/27/2002 METAL: PEORIA, IL 1. Lance Storm vs. Hugh Morrus 2. Hurricane vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 3. Ivory vs. Jazz 4. Test/Godfather vs. Faarooq/Val Venis 05/04/2002 METAL: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Hugh Morrus vs. Sho Funaki 2. Hurricane vs. Albert 3. Godfather vs. Tazz 4. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Maven 05/11/2002 METAL: BRIDGEPORT, CT 1. Albert vs. Val Venis 2. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Sho Funaki 3. Godfather vs. Faarooq 4. Billy Kidman vs. Christian 05/18/2002 METAL: MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA 1. Albert vs. Hugh Morrus 2. Godfather vs. Sho Funaki 3. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Billy Kidman 4. Test/Christian vs. Faarooq/Mark Henry
TAPE: 2120 06/30/2001 UCW: QUEENS, NY 1. battle royal 2. Brian XL vs. Quiet Storm 3. Danny DeManto vs. El Gringo 4. Judas Young vs. Damian Dragon 5. Homicide vs. Sledge 6. Kid Kruel vs. Julio Dinero 7. Bobby G. vs. Prince Nana 8. Danny Doring/Roadkill vs. Boogie Knights 9. Balls Mahoney vs. Crowbar 10. FBI vs. Hit Squad vs. Simon Diamond/Swinger 11. SAT vs. Backseat Boyz vs. Chris Divine/Abunai 12. Tom Marquez vs. Chris Chetti 13. Red vs. Minoru Fujita 14. SAT vs. FBI 15. Low-ki vs. Xavier
TAPE: 2121 01/09/2002 HEARTLAND WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: DAYTON, OH 1. Pepper Parks vs. Bennie the Bookie 2. Kaz Hayashi vs. Shark Boy 3. Nigel McGuinness/Maven vs. Lance Cade/Mike Sanders 4. RC Haas vs. Johnny the Bull 5. Chad Collyer vs. Matt Stryker 6. A Squad/BJ Whitmer vs. Cody Hawk/Tony B./Race Steele 7. Shannon Moore vs. Jamie Knoble 8. RC Haas/Island Boys vs. EZ Money/Val Venis/Steve Bradley 04/13/2002 ROCK ON SNL
TAPE: 2122 11/23/2000 IWA PUERTO RICO: CAROLINA, PUERTO RICO 1. Andres Borges/Shan Hill vs. Chicano/Scorpion 2. Pain vs. Nuevo Gran Apolo vs. Steve Corino 3. Vyzago/Andy Anderson vs. Super Crazy/Taka Michinoku 4. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Ricky Banderas 5. Mideon vs. Paparazzi 6. Hombre Dinamita vs. Ninjitzu 7. Huracan Castillo Jr. vs. Zaruxx La Momia vs. Victor the Bodyguard 8. Super Medico vs. Miguel Perez 9. Hombre Dinamita vs. Pain vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Ricky Banderas 11/25/2000 IWA PUERTO RICO: TRUJILLO ALTO, PUERTO RICO 1. Taka Michinoku vs. El Paparazzi 2. Super Medico vs. Huracan Castillo Jr. 3. Ricky Banderas vs. Nuevo Gran Apolo 4. Hombre Dinamita vs. Miguel Perez 5. Son of Sin vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri/Super Crazy 6. Glamour Boy Shane vs. Steve Corino 7. elimination style hardcore match
TAPE: 2123 04/14/2002 WORLD WRESTLING ALL-STARS: ERUPTION (MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA) 1. Nova vs. AJ Styles 2. Chuck E. Chaos vs. Jerry Lynn 3. Puppet vs. Teo 4. Stevie Ray/Buff Bagwell vs. Ernest Miller/Brian Christopher 5. Quebecer Pierre vs. Funkster 6. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn 7. Devon Storm vs. Sabu 8. Midajah vs. Queen Bee 9. Scott Steiner vs. Nathan Jones
TAPE: 2124 2002 AWA CLASSIC WRESTLING: MAIN EVENTS 1. 02/07/1989 Battle for the Belt 2. 04/24/1983 tag team match 3. 09/29/1985 Road Warriors vs. Jimmy Garvin/Steve Regal 4. 04/20/1986 Road Warriors vs. Jimmy Garvin/Michael Hayes 5. 05/07/1988 Rock & Roll Express vs. Nasty Boys