Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2158-2204



TAPE: 2158

09/20/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  David Oswald vs. Carl Fergie
2.  Eddie Gilbert vs. Karl Krupp
3.  Bill Dundee/Tojo Yamamoto vs. Ken Wayne/Frank Savage
4.  Tony Boyles/David McGee vs. Bill Irwin/Gypsy Joe

09/27/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Bill Irwin/Gypsy Joe vs. Tom Maley/Carl Fergie
2.  David Oswald vs. King Cobra
3.  Koko Ware vs. Tommy Rich
4.  Sonny King/Angel vs. Tony Boyles/Mike Meroni
5.  David McGee/Tom Santon vs. Tommy Gilbert/Eddie Gilbert
6.  Jimmy Kent/Frank Savage vs. Bill Dundee/Tojo Yamamoto

10/04/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Chuck Malone vs. Bill Dundee
2.  Tommy Rich vs. Mike Meroni
3.  Jimmy Valiant vs. Tommy Rich
4.  Jimmy Kent/Bob Steel vs. Tommy Gilbert/Eddie Gilbert
5.  Bobby Eaton vs. Koko Ware
6.  Sonny King/Angel vs. Carl Fergie/Tojo Yamamoto

10/11/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Bobby Eaton vs. Tony Boyles
2.  Tommy Rich/Bill Irwin/Gypsy Joe vs. Bill Dundee/Tojo Yamamoto/Robert Gibson
3.  Joyce Grable/Judy Martin vs. Wenona Littleheart/Peggy Lee

10/18/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Mike Meroni vs. Guy Mitchell
2.  Bobby Eaton vs. Carl Fergie
3.  Magnificent Zulu vs. Tony Boyles
4.  Butch Cassidy/Jimmy Kent vs. Chief Thundercloud/Chief Lone Eagle
5.  Bill Irwin/Bob Steel vs. Tony Charles/Bill Dundee

10/18/1980 INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
1.  Lanny Poffo vs. Rip Rogers
2.  Pez Whatley vs. Bobby Orton
3.  Jim Pride vs. Bob Orton Jr.
4.  Ronnie Garvin vs. Terry Harris
5.  Cupid vs. Wee Winley

TAPE: 2159 12/27/1980 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Angel vs. David Price 2. Gypsy Joe/David Oswald vs. Bill Dundee/Tommy Rich 3. David McGee vs. Tony Charles 4. Jimmy Valiant/Tojo Yammamoto vs. Koko Ware/Tom Maley 01/03/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. David Oswald vs. Tom Maley 2. Angel/Tony Russo vs. Tommy Gilbert/Carl Fergie 01/10/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jimmy Valiant/Tojo Yammamoto/Dream Machine vs. Koko Ware/Tom Maley/Pat Hutchinson 2. David Oswald vs. David Price 3. Angel/Bill Irwin/Tony Russo vs. Bill Dundee/Carl Fergie/Tommy Rich 4. Paul Ellering vs. Dennis Upton 01/17/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Gypsy Joe vs. Hector Guerrero 2. Tojo Yammamoto/Jimmy Valiant vs. Tom Maley/David Price 3. Angel/Skull Murphy vs. Koko Ware/Tommy Gilbert 4. Bill Irwin/David Oswald vs. Tommy Rich/Bill Dundee 01/24/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jimmy Valiant vs. Hector Guerrero 2. Bounty Hunters vs. Eddie Gilbert/Koko Ware
TAPE: 2160 03/09/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: WHITMAN, MA 1. Kid Krazy/Frankie Armadillo/Johnny Curtis vs. Blade/KL Murphy/Damian Houston 2. Andy Jaxx vs. Kevin Landry 3. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Dylan Kage 4. Brian Black vs. Adam Booker 5. Egomaniacs vs. Damned 6. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Jeff Rocker 7. Gino Giovanni vs. Curt Daniels 8. Low-ki vs. K-Kwik vs. Xavier
TAPE: 2161 05/03/2002 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: MERIDEN, CT 1. Avil Graves vs. Del Tsunami 2. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. Rednecks from Hell 3. Battlefest 4. Jeff Rocker vs. Johnny Thunder 5. Chi Chi Cruz/Chris Hamrick vs. Dylan Kage/Fred Curry Jr. 6. Dave Delicious vs. Scotty Charisma 7. Bull Dredd vs. Danny Doring 8. Alex Roma vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 9. Little Guido vs. Devito 10. Mutilators vs. Ron Zombie/Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 2162 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. Mark Sloan/James Tighe vs. Scott Parker 2. La Familia vs. Paul Travell/Jack Xavier vs. New Breed 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. Shelby vs. Pippa 2. Kerry Cabrera vs. Doug Williams 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. Alex Shane vs. Little Guido 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. James Tighe vs. Justin Richards 2. Mr. Blonde vs. Guy Thunder
TAPE: 2163 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. La Familia vs. New Breed 2. Jonny Storm vs. Doug Williams 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. Brandon Thomas vs. Alex Shane 2. Jack Xavier vs. Mark Sloan 3. Ian Da Silva vs. Dino Scarlo 2001 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. Ahmed Chaer vs. Paul Travell vs. Scottie Rock 2. Drew McDonald vs. Scott Parker 2002 FRONTIER WRESTLING ALLIANCE TELEVISION 1. Justin Richards vs. Mr. Blonde 2. Jody Fleisch/Paul Travell vs. New Breed
TAPE: 2164 02/11/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. 10/07/1995 Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 2. Red Ninja vs. Curtis Slamdawg 3. Pretty Boy Floyd vs. Bobby Pininski 4. Mercenary vs. Winnie the Grizzly 5. Bob Evans vs. Joel Davis 6. Maverick Wild vs. Sonny Goodspeed
TAPE: 2165 02/11/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 7. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 8. Donny Myers/Jerry Cormier vs. Lord Penguin/Winnie the Grizzly 9. battle royal
TAPE: 2166 04/28/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Red Ninja vs. Sonny Goodspeed 2. Ice Man vs. Mike Mayhem 3. Heavy Metal vs. Donny Myers/Jerry Cormier 4. Pretty Boy Floyd vs. Bobby Pininski 5. Archangel vs. Juggernaut 6. Joel Davis vs. Johnny Royal 7. Maverick Wild vs. Robbie Ellis
TAPE: 2167 04/28/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 8. Bob Evans vs. Sonny Goodspeed 9. Donny Myers/Jerry Cormier vs. Lord Penguin/Winnie the Grizzly 10. Mercenary vs. Lang Association 11. Maverick Wild vs. Bob Evans 12. Boston Bulldogs vs. Joel Davis/Bull Montana
TAPE: 2168 07/20/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Bob Evans vs. Red Ninja 2. Bobby Pininski vs. Iceman 3. Mercenary vs. Mike Mayhem 4. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Archangel 5. 06/01/1996 Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 6. Johnny Royal vs. Flame 7. Sonny Goodspeed vs. Rip Morrison
TAPE: 2169 07/20/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 8. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild 9. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 10. Boston Bulldogs vs. Bob Evans/Sonny Goodspeed 11. battle royal
TAPE: 2170 10/06/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Mercenary vs. Red Ninja 2. Archangel vs. Juggernaut/Winnie 3. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mike Mayhem 4. Rip Morrison vs. Bob Evans 5. Chad Thunderstorm vs. Sonny Goodspeed 6. Maverick Wild vs. Scott Sharky
TAPE: 2171 10/06/1996 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 7. Boston Bulldogs vs. Bob Evans/Sonny Goodspeed 8. Chad Thunderstorm vs. Scott Sharky 9. Bill Wilcox vs. El Loco 10. Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild 11. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mercenary
TAPE: 2172 BEST OF GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING 1996 1. 07/21/1996 Bob Evans vs. Red Ninja 2. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg BEST OF GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING 1996 1. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg
TAPE: 2173 04/27/1997 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: LYNDON CENTER, VT 1. Johnny Royal/Brian Walsh vs. Captain Canada/Johnny Vegas 2. Robbie Ellis vs. Gary Kadalis 3. Bob Evans vs. Mercenary 4. Sonny Goodspeed vs. Maverick Wild 5. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Johnny Royal 6. Scott Sharky vs. Brian Walsh 7. Captain Canada vs. Wolfman 8. Gary Kadalis vs. Robbie Ellis 9. Sonny Goodspeed/Scott Sharky/Bob Evans vs. Maverick Wild/Johnny Royal/Brian Walsh 10. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mercenary
TAPE: 2174 06/08/1997 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Stampede Battle Royal 2. Gary Kadalis vs. Wolfman 3. Brian Walsh vs. Rip Morrison 4. Maverick Wild vs. Captain Canada 5. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mercenary 6. Mercenary vs. Ron Zombie 7. Johnny Royal vs. Scott Sharky 8. Sonny Goodspeed vs. Bob Evans 9. Maverick Wild vs. Brian Walsh 10. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mercenary 11. Sonny Goodspeed vs. Scott Sharky
TAPE: 2175 06/08/1997 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 12. Boston Bulldogs vs. Bob Evans/Scott Sharky 13. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 14. Scott Sharky vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 2176 08/23/1997 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Bob Evans vs. Derik Destiny 2. Gary Kadalis vs. Wolverine 3. Sonny Goodspeed vs. Bob Evans 4. Maverick Wild vs. Johnny Royal 5. Gary Kadalis vs. El Misterio 6. Johnny Royal/Dave Baron vs. Bob Evans/Maverick Wild 7. Curtis Slamdawg/Ron Zombie vs. Mercenary 8. Mayhem Battle Royal
TAPE: 2177 10/19/1997 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Derik Destiny vs. Wolverine 2. Bob Evans vs. Mr. G. 3. Maverick Wild vs. Mercenary 4. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Rip Morrison 5. Johnny Vegas vs. El Misterio 6. Scott Sharky vs. Matt Michaels 7. Rex Lethal vs. Kidd USA 8. Maverick Wild vs. Brian Walsh
TAPE: 2178 10/19/1997 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 9. Wolverine vs. Johnny Vegas 10. Mercenary/Kidd USA vs. Curtis Slamdawg/Ron Zombie 11. Rip Morrison/Brian Walsh vs. Triad
TAPE: 2179 BEST OF GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING 1997
TAPE: 2180 05/03/1998 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: LYNDON CENTER, VT 1. Wolverine vs. Derik Destiny 2. Sonny Goodspeed vs. Johnny Vegas 3. Brian Walsh vs. Richie Rich 4. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Jay Jailette 5. Johnny Vegas vs. Gary Kadalis 6. Mercenary vs. El Mascarado 7. Bob Evans/Wolverine vs. Sonny Goodspeed
TAPE: 2181 05/03/1998 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: LYNDON CENTER, VT 8. battle royal 9. Wolverine vs. Gary Kadalis 10. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Mercenary vs. Ron Zombie vs. Kidd USA 11. Brian Walsh vs. Scott Sharky
TAPE: 2182 06/20/1998 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Wolverine vs. Mike Tucker 2. Scott Sharky vs. Richie Rich 3. Ron Zombie vs. Jack Hill 4. Curtis Slamdawg vs. Jay Jailette 5. Mike Tucker vs. El Misterio 6. Brian Walsh vs. Scott Sharky 7. Jay Jailette vs. Jack Hill 8. Scott Sharky/Wolverine vs. Brian Walsh/Richie Rich 9. Ron Zombie vs. Curtis Slamdawg
TAPE: 2183 BEST OF GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING 1998 1. Scott Sharky vs. Brian Walsh 2. 09/19/1998 Barry Windham vs. Curtis Slamdawg 3. 09/19/1998 Mercenary vs. Jason Rage BEST OF GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING 1998
TAPE: 2184 05/12/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: HARTFORD, CT 1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Tommy Dreamer 2. Matt Hardy vs. Mr. Perfect 3. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Steven Richards 4. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Raven 5. Raven vs. Justin Credible 6. Justin Credible vs. Crash 7. Crash vs. Trish Stratus 8. Trish Stratus vs. Steven Richards 9. Rob Van Dam vs. Goldust 05/19/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NASHVILLE, TN 1. D-Lo Brown vs. William Regal 05/26/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: MEMPHIS, TN 1. D-Lo Brown vs. Justin Credible 2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Bossman 3. Shawn Stasiak vs. Spike Dudley 4. Steven Richards vs. Bradshaw 06/02/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: EDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA 1. Matt Hardy vs. Justin Credible 2. Raven vs. Shawn Stasiak 3. Steven Richards vs. Crash 4. X-Pac vs. D-Lo Brown 06/09/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: DALLAS, TX 1. Raven vs. Spike Dudley 2. Shawn Stasiak vs. Crash 3. Molly Holly vs. Jacqueline 4. Paul Wight vs. Jeff Hardy 06/16/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: ATLANTA, GA 1. Goldust vs. Steven Richards 2. Shawn Stasiak vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Crash vs. D-Lo Brown 4. Raven vs. Jeff Hardy
TAPE: 2185 05/13/2002 RAW IS WAR: TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA 1. Brock Lesnar vs. Hardy Boyz 2. Shawn Stasiak vs. Eddie Guerrero 3. Terri vs. Molly Holly 4. Ric Flair vs. Hulk Hogan 5. Trish Stratus/Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Jazz/Steven Richards 6. NWO vs. Bradshaw 7. Steve Austin vs. Booker T. 05/20/2002 RAW IS WAR: MEMPHIS, TN 1. Hardy Boyz vs. NWO 2. Trish Stratus vs. Jacqueline 3. William Regal vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 4. Hardy Boyz vs. Booker T./Goldust 5. Jerry Lawler vs. Raven 6. Rob Van Dam vs. Undertaker 05/27/2002 RAW IS WAR: EDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA 1. Trish Stratus/Spike Dudley vs. Molly Holly/William Regal 2. Steven Richards vs. Jacqueline 3. Steven Richards vs. Terri 4. Terri vs. Steven Richards 5. NWO vs. Hardy Boyz 6. Brock Lesnar vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 7. Paul Wight vs. Bradshaw 8. Crash vs. Goldust 9. Eddie Guerrero vs. Rob Van Dam
TAPE: 2186 05/05/2002 UWC: PEMBERTON, NJ 1. TNT vs. Section Eight 2. X-Rated vs. Dave Patera/Johnny Greco vs. Unholy Alliance vs. Twiggy Ramirez/Orphan 3. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Michael Preston 4. Don Montoya vs. Colby Corino 5. Suzanna vs. Allison Danger 6. Chris Hamrick vs. Steve Corino 7. Tommy Force vs. Bobby Piper
TAPE: 2187 OSAKA PRO WRESTLING #41 1. Azteca vs. Tsubasa 2. Super Delphin vs. Zeta Mandora 3. Super Delphin vs Takehiro Murahama
TAPE: 2188 OSAKA PRO WRESTLING #42 1. Zeta Mandora/King Mandora vs. Tiger Mask/Shusaku Wada 2. Kuishinbo/Boirshoi Kid vs. Ebessan/Policewoman 3. Black Buffalo/Tsubasa/Gamma vs. Azteca/Miracle Man/Super Demekin 4. Super Delphin vs. Takehiro Murahama
TAPE: 2189 TORYUMON WRESTLING #43 1. Magnum TOKYO/Dragon Kid vs. Susumu Mochizuki/Darkness Dragon 2. Kennichiro Arai vs. Stalker Ichikawa 3. Ricky Marvin vs. Gran Apahe 4. Big Fuji/Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki/Genki Horiguchi
TAPE: 2190 BEST OF CHRIS HAMRICK (made by Chris Hamrick himself) 1. Chris Hamrick/Backseat Boyz vs. SAT 2. Chris Hamrick vs. Nicholas Richards 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Evil Nick 4. Chris Hamrick vs. J-Rocc 5. Chris Hamrick vs. New Jack 6. Chris Hamrick vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado 7. Chris Hamrick vs. Devito 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Trent Acid vs. Red 9. Chris Hamrick vs. M-Dogg 20 10. Chris Hamrick vs. Jeff Rocker 11. Chris Hamrick/Lodi/Otto Schwanz vs. Adam Booker/Dr. Heresy/Cru Jones 12. Chris Hamrick vs. Dylan Kage 13. Chris Hamrick vs. New Jack 14. Chris Hamrick/Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Julio Dinero/Matt Vandal/Michael Preston 15. Chris Hamrick vs. Nova 16. Chris Hamrick vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Mr. Insanity 17. Chris Hamrick/Julio Dinero vs. Christopher Daniels/J-Rocc
TAPE: 2191 05/16/2002 SMACKDOWN: MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA 1. Lance Storm/Hardcore Holly vs. Val Venis/Randy Orton 2. D-Von Dudley vs. Maven 3. Stacy Keibler vs. Torrie Wilson 4. Rico vs. Rikishi 5. Tajiri vs. Billy Kidman vs. Hurricane 6. Kurt Angle/Chris Jericho vs. Edge/HHH 05/23/2002 SMACKDOWN: TUPELO, MS 1. HHH vs. Lance Storm 2. Test vs. Randy Orton 3. Edge/Maven vs. Christian/Kurt Angle 4. Reverend D-Von vs. Rikishi 5. Hurricane vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 6. Chris Jericho vs. Mark Henry 05/30/2002 SMACKDOWN: CALGARY, ALBERTA, CANADA 1. Rikishi/Rico vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 2. Christian vs. Maven 3. Chris Jericho vs. Faarooq 4. Undertaker vs. Randy Orton 5. Hurricane/Billy Kidman vs. Tajiri/Chavo Guerrero Jr. 6. HHH vs. Test 7. Kurt Angle vs. Edge
TAPE: 2192 12/16/2001 BIG EAST WRESTLING: BRIDGEWATER, MA 1. Man's Best Friend vs. Mourning Star/Harware 2. Adam LeClair vs. Freight Train 3. KL Murphy vs. Kenn Phoenix 4. Sensationally Zany vs. Chris Venom/Legion Cage 5. Tripleicious vs. Johnny Nash 6. Zycos vs. Thundercats 7. Kid Krazy vs. Tim Kilgore 8. Tommy Knoxville vs. Psycho Mike 9. Larry Huntley/Shawn Tayzer vs. Elements of Suicide 10. battle royal
TAPE: 2193 02/09/2002 NCW: BRISTOL, RI 1. TJ Richter vs. Kenn Phoenix 2. Psycho Mike vs. Billy Black 3. Dr. Heresy vs. Cueball 4. Adam Booker/Kid Krazy vs. Johnny Curtis/Chi Chi Cruz 5. Johnny Nash vs. GQ Beast 6. Zero Tolerance vs. Emerald Fusion 7. Elements of Suicide vs. MTE/Ruy Batello 8. Tim Kilgore vs. Tommy Knoxville
TAPE: 2194 03/27/2002 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Red vs Qenaan Creed 2. Julio Dinero vs. Genesis 3. Quiet Storm vs. Ronnie Zukko 4. Backseat Boyz vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews 5. Holy Rollers vs. Danny Doring 6. Models Inc. vs. Ghetto Mafia 7. Joel Maximo vs. Romeo Valentino vs. Jose Maximo 8. Bruiser vs. Adam Flash 9. Chad/Lunchbox vs. Gillberg/Steve Wilkos 06/13/2002 WWE: TOUGH ENOUGH REUNION SPECIAL
TAPE: 2195 2002 MCW RAGE TV 1. Julio Dinero vs. Marquis Jordan 2. Bruiser vs. Adam Flash 2002 MCW RAGE TV 1. Scoot Andrews vs. Red vs. Qenaan Creed 2. Romeo Valentino vs. Ronnie Zukko 3. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Doug Delicious/Marquis Jordan 4. Brian Christopher/2-Dope vs. Holy Rollers 2002 MCW RAGE TV 1. Ronnie Zukko vs. Marquis Jordan 2. Billy Redwood vs. Adam Flash 3. 2-Dope vs. Romeo Valentino 4. Jerry Lawler vs. Bruiser 2002 MCW RAGE TV 1. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Holy Rollers 2. Qenaan Creed vs. Chad Bowman 3. Bruiser vs. Julio Dinero 4. Brian Christopher vs. Doug Delicious
TAPE: 2196 04/13/2002 CZW: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Trent Acid vs. Nick Berk 2. VD vs. Softcore Connection vs. Chris Cash/GQ vs. Ian Knoxx/Chris Stylz 3. Danny Rose vs. Greg Matthews 4. Midnight Outlaws vs. Ruckus/Jay Briscoe 5. Messiah/John Kronus vs. Adam Flash/Chris Hamrick 6. H8 Club vs. Backseat Boyz 7. Justice Pain vs. Nick Mondo
TAPE: 2197 04/04/2002 GLOOW: NEW HAVEN, CT 1. Tara vs. Candie 2. Amanda Storm vs. Sinnamon 3. Trinity vs. Talia 4. Valentina vs. Trinity 5. Candie vs. Tara 6. GI Ho vs. Steve vs. Tai Weed 7. Mimi vs. Tai vs. GI Ho
TAPE: 2198 05/18/2002 WWE EXCESS 1. Torrie Wilson vs. Stacy Keibler 2. Stacy Keibler vs. Trish Stratus
TAPE: 2199 05/19/2002 JUDGMENT DAY FREE FOR ALL: NASHVILLE, TN 05/19/2002 JUDGMENT DAY: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Rob Van Dam 2. Stacy Keibler vs. Trish Stratus 3. Hardy Boyz vs. Brock Lesnar/Paul Heyman 4. Paul Wight/Ric Flair vs. Steve Austin 5. Kurt Angle vs. Edge 6. Chris Jericho vs. HHH 7. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Rikishi/Rico 8. Undertaker vs. Hulk Hogan
TAPE: 2200 03/16/2002 MAW: BROOKFIELD, WI 1. battle royal 2. Eric Priest vs. Billy Joe Eaton 3. Adrian Cerrano vs. Eric Hammers 4. Dominion vs. Ace Steel 5. Jason Dukes/Skull Krusher vs. Lethal Lee/Frankie DeFalco 6. Chuckie Smooth vs. Dysfunction vs. Lauden Payne 7. Ian Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson
TAPE: 2201 03/30/2002 MAW: WIND LAKE, WI 1. battle royal 2. Adrian Cerrano vs. Ace Steel 3. Mitch Page vs. Corporal Robinson 4. CM Punk vs. Ian Rotten 5. Steve Stone vs. Chris Mason 6. Chuckie Smooth vs. Colt Cabana 7. Rayne vs. Lacey 8. Skull Krusher/Jason Dukes vs. Dysfunction/Dino Bambino 9. Mitch Page vs. Ian Rotten
TAPE: 2202 12/22/2001 STAR PRO WRESTLING
TAPE: 2203 01/19/2002 STAR PRO WRESTLING
TAPE: 2204