Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2205-2230



TAPE: 2205

12/29/2001 PWF MID-SOUTH: PINE KNOT, KY
1.  Dave Pillman vs. Robbie Race
2.  Menace vs. Kidd Krazzy
3.  Death Row Inmates vs. Anarchy
4.  Phoenix Foundation vs. Wild Boys
5.  Death Row Inmates vs. Phoenix Foundation
6.  Menace vs. Kidd Krazzy
7.  Jason Extreme/Ryan Phoenix vs. Death Row Inmates

TAPE: 2206 02/07/2002 PWF MID-SOUTH: OLIVER SPRINGS, TN 1. Rich Kavana vs. Shane Williams 2. Kidd Krazzy vs. Jason Extreme 3. Thorn vs. Brian Phoenix 4. Menace vs. Ryan Phoenix 5. Dave Pillman vs. Robbie Race
TAPE: 2207 WWF FANATIX SERIES: BEFORE THEY WERE WWF SUPERSTARS WWF FANATIX SERIES: THE ROCK: JUST BRING IT
TAPE: 2208 04/13/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Stone Mountain vs. Romeo Bliss 2. Kevin Hardin vs. Scottie Wrenn 3. Cru Jones vs. Caprice Coleman 04/20/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Tyler Gates vs. Bitty Little 2. Biele St. Posse vs. Flex/Danny B. Goode 3. Spellbinder/Reggie B. Fine vs. Jerry Lawler/Derrick King 03/16/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Hotrod Biggs/Big Bully Douglas vs. Hotshots 2. Seven vs. Kory Williams 3. Nick Dinsmore/Rob Conway vs. Damaja/Machine 4. David Flair vs. Brian Christopher 04/20/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Rick Michaels vs. David Young 2. Jason Cross vs. Tank 3. Blackout vs. Sal del Rio/Derrick Driver 4. Kevin Hardin vs. Dustin 5. Todd Sexton vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Jeremy Lopez 04/27/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Kevin White vs. Timothy Grimes 2. Tyler Gates vs. All That 3. Spellbinder vs. Bitty Little 4. Convict vs. Jerry Lawler 5. Biele St. Posse vs. Derrick King/Flex 05/11/2002 AARON MORRISON/EVIL NICK VS. SOUTH-EAST CONNECTION 05/11/2002 BATTLE ROYAL
TAPE: 2209 04/06/2002 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: PAINESVILLE, OH 1. Josh Prohibition vs. Sheik Abdul Hassan 2. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Johnny Heartbreaker 3. Adam Booker vs. Dr. Heresy 4. Backseat Boyz vs. Nick Berk/Mike Quackenbush 5. M-Dogg 20 vs. Aero 6. Matt Vandal/Gutter vs, Brian Anthony/Mike Preston 7. J-Rocc vs. Chris Sabin 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Julio Dinero CHRIS HERO VS. BRIAN ANTHONY CHRIS HERO VS. MATT STRYKER CHRIS HERO VS. SHERIFF STEELE BATTLE ROYAL CHRIS HERO VS. TAXI MCMURPHY 09/20/1998 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jack Victory vs. Tommy Dreamer 2. Cueball Carmichael vs. Bruiser 3. 2 Dope vs. Mikey Whipwreck 4. Quinn Nash/Joey Matthews vs. Stevie Richards/Earl the Pearl 5. Ulf Hermann vs. Masato Tanaka 6. Romeo Valentino vs. Mark Shrader 7. Christian York vs. Ghetto Superstar 8. Tom Brandi vs. Adam Flash 9. Julio Sanchez/Jimmy Cicero vs. Headbangers
TAPE: 2210 04/14/2001 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING FORCE: MT. OLIVER, PA 1. Kingdom James vs. Masked Assassin 2. Perry Pleasure vs. J-Rocc 3. Stick & Twisted vs. Klub X-Treme 4. JT Rogers vs. Greg Wallace 5. Devil Bhudakahn vs. Genocide Johnny 6. Shane Shadows vs. Combat Kid 7. Seth James vs. Jimmy Lee 8. Bud Baker/Stevie Lee vs. Deranged/Mr. Insanity 01/26/2002 NEW ERA PRO WRESTLING: PAINESVILLE, OH 1. Team Teabag vs. Total Anarchy vs. PHAT 2. M-Dogg-20 vs. Kid Sensation 3. Prince Juggalo vs. Aero 4. Mercedes vs. Lady Victoria 5. Orion vs. Julio Dinero 6. JT Lightning/Josh Prohibition/Adam Cage vs. Sheik Hassan/Chris Kole/M-Dogg-20 7. Kid Kash vs. Michael Preston 8. Chris Hamrick vs. J-Rocc 9. New Jack vs. Matt Vandal
TAPE: 2211 05/17/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. Julio Dinero vs. Matt Vandal 2. Matrix vs. Holy Rollers 3. Prodigy vs. Chi Chi Cruz 4. Tiger Khan vs. Dicky Benz 5. Joe Gunns vs. Prophet 6. Battle Royal 7. Jerry Lynn vs. Little Guido 8. Harley Lewis vs. Wall 9. Nova/Chris Chetti/Frankie Kazarian vs. Cham Pain/Joey Matthews/Christian York
TAPE: 2212 05/18/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: JERSEY CITY, NJ 1. Power Company vs. Matrix 2. Gangrel vs. Wall 3. Bruiser vs. Michael Preston 4. Holy Rollers vs. Tiger Khan/Prophet 5. Cham Pain vs. Julio Dinero vs. Matt Vandal 6. Gillberg/Joe Gunns vs. Dicky Benz/Father Ozzy 7. Chino Martinez vs. Slayer vs. Skulletto vs. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Abunai 8. Prodigy vs. Frankie Kazarian 9. Jerry Lynn vs. Nova
TAPE: 2213 05/10/2002 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Aaron Morrison vs. Tarzan Taylor 2. Justin Powers vs. Tim Fury 3. Zaquary Springate/Trance Springate vs. All Knighters 4. Bob Evans vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 5. Sumie Sakai vs. Mercedes Martinez 6. Egomaniacs vs. One Night Stand 7. Maverick Wild vs. Alex Arion
TAPE: 2214 05/25/2002 BOTTOM LINE 06/01/2002 BOTTOM LINE 06/08/2002 BOTTOM LINE 06/15/2002 BOTTOM LINE 06/22/2002 BOTTOM LINE 06/29/2002 BOTTOM LINE
TAPE: 2215 05/25/2002 VELOCITY: TUPELO, MS 1. Tajiri vs. Billy Kidman 2. Hardcore Holly vs. Val Venis 3. Stacy Keibler vs. Trish Stratus 06/01/2002 VELOCITY: CALGARY, ALBERTA, CANADA 1. Mark Henry vs. Godfather 2. Albert vs. Hugh Morrus 3. Reverend D-Von vs. Val Venis 06/08/2002 VELOCITY: OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1. Test vs. Randy Orton 2. Godfather vs. Hugh Morrus 3. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Sho Funaki 4. Ivory vs. Linda Miles 06/15/2002 VELOCITY: GREENVILLE, SC 1. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Mark Henry/Randy Orton 2. Rikishi vs. Albert 3. Jamie Noble vs. Sho Funaki 4. Kurt Angle vs. Hardcore Holly 06/22/2002 VELOCITY: SACRAMENTO, CA 1. Randy Orton vs. Rob Conway 2. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Albert 3. Tajiri vs. Hugh Morrus 4. Reverend D-Von vs. Faarooq 06/29/2002 VELOCITY: CHICAGO, IL 1. Tajiri vs. Albert 2. Hurricane vs. Christian 3. Billy Kidman vs. Sho Funaki 4. Jamie Noble vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr.
TAPE: 2216 05/25/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 06/01/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 06/08/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 06/15/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 06/22/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 06/29/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL
TAPE: 2217 05/19/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING HARDCAM SHOT: HOLYOKE, MA 1. Mike Steele vs. Johnny Curtis 2. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. Maverick Wild/Alex Arion 3. Debonair Cruz vs. Johnny Curtis 4. Mike Steele vs. Maverick Wild 5. Bob Evans vs. Antonio Thomas 6. Tarzan Taylor vs. Sonny Goodspeed 7. Nicholas Richards vs. Holyoke Joe 8. Nicholas Richards vs. Antonio Thomas 9. Justin Powers vs. Mark Malibu 10. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. South-East Connection 11. Dave Walker vs. Alex Arion 12. Holyoke Joe vs. Debonair Cruz 13. Justin Powers/Trinity H. Campbell vs. Antonio Thomas/Mercedes Martinez
TAPE: 2218 05/19/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE: HOLYOKE, MA 1. Mike Steele vs. Johnny Curtis 2. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. Maverick Wild/Alex Arion 3. Debonair Cruz vs. Johnny Curtis 4. Mike Steele vs. Maverick Wild 5. Bob Evans vs. Antonio Thomas 6. Tarzan Taylor vs. Sonny Goodspeed 7. Nicholas Richards vs. Holyoke Joe 8. Antonio Thomas vs. Alex Arion 9. Justin Powers/Dave Walker vs. South-East Connection 10. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 11. Nicholas Richards vs. Antonio Thomas 12. Justin Powers vs. Mark Malibu 13. Texas Hangman #2/Texas Hangman #3 vs. South-East Connection 14. Dave Walker vs. Alex Arion 15. Holyoke Joe vs. Debonair Cruz 16. Justin Powers/Trinity H. Campbell vs. Antonio Thomas/Mercedes Martinez
TAPE: 2219 2000 BEST OF STEVE CORINO: THE KING OF OLD SCHOOL 1. 08/26/2000 Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible 2. 03/03/2000 Steve Corino vs. New Jack 3. 09/23/2000 Steve Corino vs. CW Anderson 4. 06/02/2000 Steve Corino vs. Yoshihiro Tajiri 5. 06/22/2000 Steve Corino vs. Kid Kash 6. 07/28/2000 Steve Corino vs. Rob Van Dam 7. 09/09/2000 Steve Corino vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Justin Credible 8. 04/21/2000 Steve Corino/Yoshihiro Tajiri/Jack Victory vs. Tommy Dreamer/Sandman/New Jack 9. 11/25/2000 Steve Corino vs. Shane 10. 06/16/2000 Steve Corino vs. Jerry Lynn 11. 03/24/2000 Steve Corino vs. HC Loc 12. 09/26/1999 Steve Corino vs. Tommy Dreamer 13. 11/11/2000 Steve Corino vs. Sandman 14. 11/10/2000 Steve Corino vs. CW Anderson BEST OF CHRIS HAMRICK 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Jeff Jarrett 2. Chris Hamrick vs. Kwang 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Owen Hart 4. Chris Hamrick vs. 123 Kid 5. 05/30/1998 Chris & Krush vs. Lethal Injection 6. Chris Hamrick vs. Hunter Thompson 7. Chris Hamrick vs. Ricky Morton 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Michael Shane 9. Chris Hamrick vs. Spike Dudley 10. Hot Commodity vs. Danny Doring/Roadkill
TAPE: 2220 12/01/2000 WWA: FORT CAMPBELL, KY 1. Scotty McKeever vs. Bodyguard 2. Robbie Rage vs. Candi Divine 3. Vincent vs. Barbarian 4. Black Angel vs. Gravedigger 5. Scotty McKeever vs. ??? 6. Chainz vs. Meng 02/2000-03/2000 SOUTHERN STATES WRESTLING TV 1. Brian Overbay vs. Chuck Jones 2. Iron Cross/Ricky Harrison vs. KC Thunder/Steve Quinn 3. War Machine vs. Ron Reis 4. Wolfie D. vs. Beau James/Buddy Landell 5. Chuck Jones vs. Brain Overbay 6. Death Row 2000 vs. Flex Armstrong/??? 7. War Machine vs. Ron Reis 8. Iron Cross vs. Beau James 9. Iron Cross/Ricky Harrison vs. KC Thunder/Beau James
TAPE: 2221 11/23/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Brian Fury vs. Outlaw Wayne 2. Dragon vs. Krazy K. 3. Tony Guliani/Dynamic Duo vs. Shane Steel/Juvenile Delinquents 4. Rex Rumble vs. Thunder 5. Power Crew vs. Cooter Brown/Section Eight 6. Buckshot Carter vs. Viper 7. royal rumble 12/07/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Damian vs. Jesse Black 2. Viper vs. Dirty 3. Red Demon/Manslaughter vs. Buckshot/Speedy Gonzalez 4. Jason Bolt vs. Thunder 5. JW Boss vs. Nick Fury 6. Dash Riprock vs. Chief Jay Eagle 7. Dynamic Dynasty vs. Mike Madden/Krazy K./Chris Chance 8. Power Crew vs. Cooter Brown/Nick Fury 12/14/2001 NWA MID-ATLANTIC CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: HARTSVILLE, SC 1. Thunderfoot vs. Johnny Blaze 2. Tommy Gunn vs. Jeff Justice 3. Boom Boom Cannon vs. Andrue Bane 4. Russian Assassin vs. Colt Steel 5. Buff Bagwell vs. Rikki Nelson
TAPE: 2222 12/21/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Tony Guliani vs. Krazy K. 2. Chad Colt/Mike Madden vs. Red Demon/Psycho 3. Viper vs. Section Eight 4. Dynamic Duo vs. Dirty/Scotty Smooth 5. Hardcore Hunter vs. Thunder 6. Jason Bolt vs. Jesse Black 7. Nick Fury/Brian Fury vs. Chris Chance/Donovan Cruise 8. Lee Storm vs. Sonny Landell 9. Buckshot/Cooter Brown vs. Power Crew 12/28/2001 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Dynamic Duo vs. Scotty Smooth/Mike Madden 2. Shane Steel vs. Krazy K. 3. Jason Bolt vs. Section Eight 4. Chuck King/Tony Guliani vs. Chief Jay Eagle/Sonny Landell 5. Chad Colt vs. Masked Bolo 6. Nick Fury vs. Viper 7. Dirty vs. Jesse Black 8. Dash Riprock/Shane Stasiak vs. Cooter Brown/Buckshot 01/04/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Wayne Taylor vs. Jesse Black 2. Law/??? vs. Bulldyke/Jason Bolt 3. Dion Johnson vs. Sonny Landell 4. DL Cool/Raider vs. Cruise Control 5. Damian vs. Dirty 6. Dynamic Dynasty vs. Cooter/Buckshot/Nick Fury 7. Viper vs. Krazy K. 8. Power Crew vs. Scotty Smooth/Mike Madden 9. Chris Chance vs. Billy Ray Rumble 10. Biker Outlaws vs. Ironhorse/Chuck King
TAPE: 2223 01/18/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Thunder/Viper vs. Section Eight/AJ Cross 2. Scotty Smooth/Mike Madden vs. Chad Colt/Tony Guliani 3. Krazy K./Dirty Mohammed vs. Buddy Rose Jr./Shane Steel 4. Chief Jay Eagle/Dash Riprock vs. Rev. Slim/Sonny Landell 5. Raider/Neil Nitro vs. Donovan Cruise/Stone Mountain 6. Red Dog/Jason Bolt vs. Chuck King/Mickey Richards 7. DL Cool vs. Jesse Black 8. Michael Preston/Matt Vandal vs. Chris Hamrick/Jeff Hamrick 9. Viper vs. Thunder 10. Nick Fury vs. Jack Miller 11. battle royal 01/19/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: HENDERSONVILLE, NC 1. Rex Rumble vs. Section Eight 2. Lewis Brothers vs. Donovan Cruise/Tommy Gunn 3. Dirty vs. Jesse Black 4. Dirty vs. Bulldyke 5. Bulldyke vs. EZ Money 6. EZ Money vs. Jesse Black 7. Jason Bolt vs. Viper 8. DL Cool/Raider vs. Chief Jay Eagle/Stone Mountain 9. battle royal 01/26/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: HENDERSONVILLE, NC 1. Buckshot vs. Lee Storm 2. JD Sullivan vs. Chad Colt 3. Raider vs. Donovan Cruise 4. Jason Bolt vs. Suicidal vs. Jesse Black vs. Hellbilly 5. KC Thunder vs. Mack Truck 6. Dirty Mohammed vs. Section Eight 7. Lewis Brothers vs. Chief Jay Eagle/Stone Mountain
TAPE: 2224 01/25/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Mike Madden vs. Scotty Smooth 2. Jesse Black vs. Buckshot 3. Dirty Mohammed vs. Mack Truck 4. Raider/Mickey Richards vs. Billy Two Rivers/Chad Colt 5. Chuck King vs. Thunder 6. Dash Riprock vs. Stone Mountain 7. battle royal 02/01/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: CHESNEE, SC 1. Mike Madden vs. Section Eight 2. Mickey Richards vs. Billy Two Rivers 3. Jesse Black vs. Buckshot vs. Damian 4. Jason Bolt vs. Thunder 5. Chief Jay Eagle vs. DL Cool 6. Viper vs. Chad Colt 7. Nick Fury/Tommy Gunn vs. Dirty Mohammed/Rev. Slim 8. Chief Jay Eagle/Jesse Black/Buckshot/Thunder/Section Eight/Chad Colt vs. Mike Spade/Doug Gibson/O-Dogg/Hotstuff Casey/Cherokee Kid/Greg Rocker 02/02/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING: HENDERSONVILLE, NC 1. Mike Spade/Doug Gibson vs. Cherokee Kid/Scotty Smooth 2. Jason Bolt vs. Travis Spade 3. Brandon Knight vs. Donovan Cruise 4. Hotstuff Casey vs. Chad Colt 5. Bulldyke vs. Jesse Black 6. Lewis Brothers/Nighthawk vs. Section Eight/Big Money/Vincent I. Pain 7. O-Dogg/Greg Rocker vs. Chief Jay Eagle/Stone Mountain 8. Raider vs. Mack Truck 9. Dirty Mohammed/Slick vs. Buckshot/Nick Fury
TAPE: 2225 02/08/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: NEWTON, NC 1. Eddie Golden vs. Brad Hunter 2. Masked Superstar vs. Rick Link 3. King Conga/Sexsisto vs. Sevour/Carnage 4. Lord Everett Devore vs. Jim Tucker 5. Lumberjacks vs. Rev. Slim/Black Angel 6. Bobby Eaton vs. Norman Smiley 7. Ricky Morton vs. Barbarian 02/09/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: SHELBY, NC 1. King Conga vs. Jim Tucker 2. Lord Everett Devore vs. Sevour 3. Rick Link vs. Masked Superstar 4. Carnage vs. Sexsisto 5. Barbarian vs. Norman Smiley 6. Eddie Golden/Lumberjacks vs. Rev. Slim/Black Angel/Brad Hunter 7. Bobby Eaton vs. Rick Morton 02/15/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Crank/Tony Guliani vs. Robbie Steel/Shane Black 2. Dynamic Duo vs. Youth Cone Wild 3. Ashley Walker vs. Dion Johnson 4. Jeff Lewis vs. Michael Adrian 5. Brian Fury vs. Vincent I. Pain 6. Lost Boys vs. Jay Freeze/Derek Driver 7. Jeff Hamrick/Nick Fury/Cham Pain vs. Black Skull/Christopher Dream/Darren Faith
TAPE: 2226 03/09/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Ryan Joseph vs. Hardcore Kid 2. Mark Foley vs. Samurai 3. Hardcore Kid vs. Badstreet 4. Scotty McKeever vs. George South 5. Super Destroyer vs. Masked Superstar #2 03/16/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Ryan Joseph vs. Sheik Akbar 2. Badstreet vs. Hardcore Kid 3. Scotty McKeever vs. George South 4. Samurai vs. Masked Superstar #2 03/23/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Rick Carlisle vs. Ryan Joseph 2. Dozer vs. Badstreet 3. Sheik Akbar vs. Masked Superstar #2 4. Gravedigger vs. Black Angel 5. Scotty McKeever vs. George South 03/30/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Porkchop Cash vs. Dangerous Donny 2. Rick Carlisle vs. Dozer 3. Black Dragon vs. Black Angel 4. Ryan Joseph vs. Masked Superstar #2 5. Badstreet vs. George South 04/06/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Dangerous Donny vs. Dozer 2. Porkchop Cash vs. Black Angel 3. Ryan Joseph vs. Black Dragon 4. Rick Carlisle vs. Masked Superstar #2 5. George South vs. Badstreet
TAPE: 2227 04/12/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Hardcore Kid vs. Sheik Akbar 2. Shawn Raines vs. Scotty McKeever 3. Dozer vs. Rick Carlisle 4. Badstreet vs. Mr. Florida 04/20/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Porkchop Cash vs. Dangerous Donny 2. Hardcore Kid vs. Shawn Raines 3. Rick Carlisle vs. Sheik Akbar 4. Badstreet/Scotty McKeever vs. Mr. Florida/Masked Superstar #2 05/04/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Shawn Raines vs. Scotty McKeever 2. Sgt. Chris Nelson vs. Hardcore Kid 3. Chef vs. Rick Carlisle 4. Badstreet vs. Mr. Florida 5. Sheik Akbar vs. Masked Superstar #2 05/18/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Hardcore Kid vs. Shawn Raines 2. Black Angel vs. Chef 3. Rick Carlisle vs. Sheik Akbar 4. Scotty McKeever vs. Masked Superstar #2 5. Badstreet vs. Mr. Florida
TAPE: 2228 06/01/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Dangerous Donny vs. Dozer 2. Sheik Akbar vs. Masked Superstar #2 3. Porkchop Cash vs. Rick Carlisle 4. Shawn Raines vs. Scotty McKeever 5. Badstreet vs. Mr. Florida 06/08/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Hardcore Kid vs. Shawn Raines 2. Sheik Akbar vs. Mr. Florida 3. Scotty McKeever vs. Masked Superstar #2 4. Gladiator #2 vs. Stardust 5. Badstreet vs. George South 06/15/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Sheik Akbar vs. Hardcore Kid 2. Scotty McKeever/Scotty Hotbody vs. Shawn Raines/Bob Bruggers 3. Jason King vs. George South 4. Masked Superstar #2 vs. Dozer 09/07/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Mr. Florida vs. George South Jr. 2. Dozer vs. Rick Carlisle 3. Jason King vs. Scotty McKeever 4. George South vs. Ricky Morton 09/21/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Scotty McKeever vs. George South Jr. 2. Jason King vs. George South 10/19/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Mr. Florida vs. Chef 2. George South Jr. vs. George South 3. Scotty McKeever vs. Jason King 11/09/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Bob Bruggers vs. Mr. Florida 2. Ryan Joseph vs. Chef 3. Ricky Red vs. Rick Carlisle 4. Masked Superstar #2 vs. Scotty McKeever 5. Jason King vs. George South 11/16/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Donny Cook vs. Rick Carlisle 2. Jason King vs. George South 3. George South Jr. vs. Scotty McKeever 4. Rebel vs. Chris Nelson
TAPE: 2229 01/05/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Krazy K. vs. Dragon 2. Tony Guliani vs. Thunder 3. Red Dog/Carolina Pitbull/Power Crew vs. Dynamic Duo/Juvenile Delinquents 4. Rick Rocket/Eddie Golden vs. Suicide Blondes 01/12/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Thunder vs. Rex Rumble 2. Section Eight/Buckshot vs. Black Venom 3. Carolina Pitbull vs. Cooter Brown 4. Power Crew/Dash Riprock vs. Juvenile Delinquents/Jay Eagle 5. Black Angel vs. Rev. Slim 01/19/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Krazy K./Micah vs. Tony Guliani/Dragon 2. Power Crew vs. Juvenile Delinquents 3. Dynamic Duo vs. Section Eight/Buckshot 4. Rex Rumble/Red Dog/Carolina Pitbull vs. Suicide Blondes/Rev. Slim 5. Chief Jay Eagle vs. Dash Riprock 01/26/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Nick Fury vs. Neil Nitro 2. Krazy K. vs. Mickey Richards 3. AJ Cross vs. Brian Fury 4. Rex Rumble/Carolina Pitbull/Tony Guliani vs. IWA 5. ??? vs. Thunder 02/02/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Dynamic Duo 2. IWA vs. Power Crew 3. Krazy K. vs. Dragon 4. Chief Jay Eagle vs. Rex Rumble 5. Mickey Richards vs. Thunder
TAPE: 2230 02/23/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Neil Nitro/Tony Guliani vs. Watchee/Krazy K. 2. Rev. Slim vs. Nick Fury 3. Black Venom vs. Section Eight/Buckshot 4. Chief Jay Eagle vs. Deacon Richards 5. Cooter Brown/Mike Madden vs. Power Crew 6. JW Boss vs. Thunder 03/02/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Tony Guliani vs. Nick Fury 2. Section Eight vs. Rex Rumble 3. battle royal 4. Dirty vs. Buckshot 5. Krazy K. vs. Mickey Richards 6. Carolina Pitbull/Red Dog/Buddy Rose Jr. vs. Bubba Hogg/Jesse Black/Mike Madden 03/16/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Cooter Brown/Stevie vs. Power Crew 2. Viper vs. Buckshot 3. Manslaughter vs. Chief Jay Eagle 4. Nick Fury vs. Rev. Slim 5. Rex Rumble vs. Thunder 6. 6-man tag team match 04/06/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Jason Bolt vs. Viper vs. Buckshot 2. Dirty/Mickey Richards vs. Section Eight/Thunder 3. Blade vs. Cooter Brown 4. ??? vs. Chief Jay Eagle 5. Bubba Brooks vs. Jesse Black 6. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Red Dog/Buddy Rose Jr. 04/13/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Chuck King vs. Section Eight 2. Juvenile Delinquents vs. Fire & Water 3. Jesse Black vs. Blade 4. Bubba Brooks vs. Cooter Brown 5. Red Dog/Buddy Rose Jr. vs. Chief Jay Eagle 6. Buckshot vs. Viper vs. Dirty