Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2297-2325



TAPE: 2297

04/08/2000 EWA: AUBURN, ME
1.  Adam Hastey vs. Damon D'Arcangelo vs. Frankie Armadillo
2.  Nicholas Richards vs. Purty Kurty
3.  Bob Evans vs. Slater
4.  Larry Huntley vs. Joshua Shea
5.  Damned vs. Revelations
6.  Royal Rumble

TAPE: 2298 04/13/2000 EWA: STANDISH, ME 1. Frankie Armadillo vs. Larry Huntley 2. Bob Evans/Adam Hastey vs. Steve Ramsey/Damian Houston 3. Revelations vs. Damned/Dr. Everette Payne 4. Dave Vicious vs. Kidd USA 5. Alexander Worthington III vs. Dr. Heresy
TAPE: 2299 08/19/2000 EWA: GORHAM, ME (SHOW #1) 1. Adam Hastey vs. El Tornado 2. Kildevil vs. Frankie Armadillo 3. Slater vs. Kamakazi 4. Larry Huntley vs. Don Juan DeSanto 5. Alexander Worthington III vs. Sun Dragon 6. Damned vs. Damian Houston/Steve Ramsey 08/19/2000 EWA: GORHAM, ME (SHOW #2) 1. Kamakazi vs. Alexander Worthington III 3. Don Juan Desanto defeated Sun Dragon 4. Larry Huntley/Kildevil vs. Damned 2. Adam Hastey/El Tornado vs. Steve Ramsey/Damian Houston 5. battle royal
TAPE: 2300 12/09/2000 EWA: WATERVILLE, ME 1. El Tornado vs. Adam Booker 2. Asian Contingent/Larry Huntley vs. Mind & Matter/Bambi 3. Damian Houston vs. Kildevil 4. Frankie Armadillo vs. Steve Ramsey 5. Adam Hastey/Alexander Worthington III vs. Damned 6. Mike Steele vs. Alex Arion vs. Bob Evans 7. battle royal
TAPE: 2301 06/30/2001 EWA: PORTLAND, ME 1. Damian Houston vs. Frankie Armadillo 2. Chris Venom vs. El Tornado 3. Adam Booker vs. Steve Ramsey 4. Larry Huntley vs. Don Juan DeSanto 5. Damned vs. Elements of Suicide 6. battle royal 7. Steve Ramsey/Damian Houston vs. ???/??? 8. ??? vs. El Tornado 9. Asian Contingent vs. Elements of Suicide 10. Frankie Armadillo vs. Larry Huntley vs. Mike Steele vs. Rick Fuller 11. Aaron Morrison/Adam Booker vs. Damned 12. Mind & Matter vs. ???/???
TAPE: 2302 06/29/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING: NEWPORT, VT 1. Justin Powers/Dave Walker vs. Antonio Thomas/Johnny Curtis 2. Tarzan Taylor vs. Sonny Goodspeed 3. Bob Evans vs. Sean O'Reilly 4. Aaron Morrison vs. Mark Malibu 5. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 6. Mike Steele vs. Alex Arion 7. Johnny Idol vs. Maverick Wild
TAPE: 2303 07/14/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV RAW FOOTAGE: FITCHBURG, MA 1. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Allan Greene 2. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Mark Vincent 3. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Brian Jury 4. Radical Rob vs. Mark Malibu 5. Flying Frankie vs. Kid Mikaze 6. Justin Powers vs. Alex Arion 7. Flying Radicals vs. Egomaniacs 8. Dave Walker vs. Sonny Goodspeed 9. Allan Greene vs. Tarzan Taylor 10. Antonio Thomas vs. Maverick Wild 11. Aaron Morrison vs. Mark Vincent 12. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 13. Texas Hangman #2 vs. Brian Jury 14. Flying Radicals vs. South-East Connection 15. Allan Greene vs. Sonny Goodspeed 16. Holyoke Joe vs. Brian Jury 17. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Alex Arion 18. Aaron Morrison vs. Antonio Thomas/South-East Connection
TAPE: 2304 07/14/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV HARDCAM SHOT: FITCHBURG, MA 1. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Allan Greene 2. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Mark Vincent 3. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Brian Jury 4. Radical Rob vs. Mark Malibu 5. Flying Frankie vs. Kid Mikaze 6. Justin Powers vs. Alex Arion 7. Flying Radicals vs. Egomaniacs 8. Dave Walker vs. Sonny Goodspeed 9. Allan Greene vs. Tarzan Taylor 10. Antonio Thomas vs. Maverick Wild 11. Aaron Morrison vs. Mark Vincent 12. Trinity H. Campbell vs. Mercedes Martinez 13. Texas Hangman #2 vs. Brian Jury 14. Flying Radicals vs. South-East Connection 15. Allan Greene vs. Sonny Goodspeed 16. Holyoke Joe vs. Brian Jury 17. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Alex Arion 18. Aaron Morrison vs. Antonio Thomas/South-East Connection
TAPE: 2305 06/21/2002 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Zaquary Springate/Trance Springate vs. Egomaniacs 2. Justin Powers vs. Doug Williams 3. Matt Taylor/Mark Taylor vs. All Knighters 4. Bob Evans/Antonio Thomas vs. Slyk Wagner Brown/April Hunter 5. Sumie Sakai vs. Mercedes Martinez 6. One Night Stand vs. Brian Jury/Kevin Grace 7. Maverick Wild vs. Alex Arion 8. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch
TAPE: 2306 07/23/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Widowmaker/Donnie Rotten vs. El Mascarado/Jose Perez 2. Reckless Youth vs. John Brooks 3. Jason Rumble vs. J-Busta 07/30/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Jack Holiday vs. Chris Chetti 2. Johnny Heartbreaker vs. Anthony Michaels 3. Scottish Gigolo vs. Gangrel
TAPE: 2307 07/14/2002 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Allison Danger vs. Simply Luscious 2. Red vs. Quiet Storm 3. Fire & Ice vs. Chi Chi Cruz/Rockin' Rebel 4. Bash Brothers vs. Emerald Fusion 5. Gino Giovanni vs. Stryker 6. Damned vs. Hit Squad 7. Jack Victory vs. Steve Corino 8. Rachies vs. SAT 9. Billy Bax vs. Jay Briscoe 10. Chris Divine vs. Dylan Night 11. Jay Briscoe vs. Chris Divine 12. Chris Hamrick vs. CW Anderson
TAPE: 2308 07/17/2002 MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: GLEN BURNIE, MD 1. Xavier vs. Qenaan Creed 2. Johnny Kashmere vs. Adam Flash 3. Reckless Youth vs. Danny 4. Nick Berk vs. Trent Acid 5. Red vs. Quiet Storm 6. Chad/Lunchbox vs. SAT vs. Holy Rollers 7. Christian York vs. Danny Doring 8. Romeo Valentino/Candie vs. Doug Delicious/Ronnie Zukko 9. Bruiser vs. Chris Chetti 10. Joey Matthews vs. Xavier vs. Trent Acid vs. Red vs. Reckless Youth vs. Adam Flash
TAPE: 2309 08/08/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Allan Greene 2. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Mark Vincent 3. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Brian Jury 4. Radical Rob vs. Mark Malibu 5. Justin Powers vs. Alex Arion 08/15/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Flying Radicals vs. Egomaniacs 2. Dave Walker vs. Sonny Goodspeed 3. Antonio Thomas vs. Maverick Wild 08/22/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Aaron Morrison vs. Mark Vincent 2. Flying Radicals vs. South-East Connection 3. Mercedes Martinez vs. Trinity H. Campbell 08/29/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Allan Greene vs. Sonny Goodspeed 2. Holyoke Joe vs. Brian Jury 3. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Alex Arion 4. Aaron Morrison vs. Antonio Thomas/South-East Connection
TAPE: 2310 03/02/2002 HWA TELEVISION 1. Steve Bradley/Lance Cade vs. Cody Hawk/Tony B. 2. BJ Whitmer vs. HTB 3. Jamie Knoble vs. Maven 4. Steve Baldwin vs. Vinny the Bookie 5. A-Squad vs. Long Island Boys 6. EZ Money vs. Race Steele 03/09/2002 HWA TELEVISION 1. BJ Whitmer vs. Matt Stryker 2. Derek Neikirk vs. Race Steele 3. Chet Jablonski vs. Johnny the Bull 4. Jamie Knoble vs. Shannon Moore 03/16/2002 HWA TELEVISION 1. Chad Collyer vs. HTB 2. BJ Whitmer vs. Shannon Moore 3. Steve Bradley vs. Tony B. 4. Jamie Knoble vs. Race Steele 03/23/2002 HWA TELEVISION 1. Chad Collyer vs. Vinny the Bookie 2. Jamie Knoble vs. Ron Waterman 3. Nigel McGuiness vs. Matt Stryker 4. Steve Bradley vs. Tony B. 5. EZ Money vs. Johnny the Bull
TAPE: 2311 01/31/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jimmy Valiant vs. Hector Guerrero 2. Jimmy Valiant vs. Tom Maley 3. Bill Irwin/David Oswald vs. Bill Dundee/Tommy Rich 4. Bounty Hunters vs. Rick Morton/Koko Ware 02/07/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Bounty Hunters vs. Tom Maley/David Price 2. Gypsy Joe vs. Tommy Rich 3. David Oswald vs. Eddie Hogan 4. Jimmy Valiant/Dream Machine vs. Ricky Morton/Eddie Gilbert 02/14/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Bounty Hunters vs. Pat Hutchinson/David Price 2. Angel/Ali Hassan vs. Eddie Gilbert/Tom Maley 02/21/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Jimmy Valiant vs. Hector Guerrero 2. Tojo Yammamoto vs. Koko Ware 02/28/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Dutch Mantel vs. Koko Ware 2. Dream Machine vs. Tom Maley 3. Bounty Hunters/Angel/Ali Hassan vs. Tommy Rich/Bill Dundee/Eddie Gilbert 03/07/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Bounty Hunters vs. Tom Maley/Roy Rodgers 2. Gypsy Joe/Tom Stanton vs. Tommy Rich/Bill Dundee 3. Dream Machine vs. Pat Hutchinson 4. Dutch Mantel/Wayne Ferris vs. Eddie Gilbert/Koko Ware 03/14/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Gypsy Joe vs. Ron Sexton 2. Wayne Ferris/Tojo Yammamoto vs. Bill Dundee 3. Dream Machine vs. David Price 4. Tom Maley/Koko Ware vs. Turk/El Toro
TAPE: 2312 03/21/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Turk/El Toro vs. Eddie Gilbert/David Price 2. Wayne Ferris/Tojo Yammamoto vs. Tom Maley/Roy Rodgers 3. Dutch Mantel/Wayne Ferris vs. Bill Dundee/Dream Machine 03/28/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Angel/Gypsy Joe vs. Big Red/Eddie Gilbert 2. Wayne Ferris/Tojo Yammamoto vs. Koko Ware/Ron Sexton 3. Dutch Mantel/Austin Idol vs. Bill Dundee/Tommy Rich 4. Turk/El Toro vs. Bill Dundee/Dream Machine 04/04/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Dream Machine vs. Angel 2. Dutch Mantel vs. Tom Maley 3. Jerry Lawler vs. Gypsy Joe 4. Eddie Gilbert/Randy Romeo vs. Masa Fuchi/Mr. Onita 04/11/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Bounty Hunters vs. Jerry Lawler/Koko Ware 2. Mr. Onita/Masa Fuchi vs. David Price/Ron Sexton 3. Turk/El Toro vs. Bill Dundee/Dream Machine 04/25/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. David Oswald vs. Dream Machine 2. Terry Funk vs. Jerry Lawler 3. Billy the Kid/Jimmy Hart vs. Tiny Tom/Roy Rodgers
TAPE: 2313 05/02/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Dutch Mantel vs. Vinnie Romeo 2. Mr. Onita/Masa Fuchi vs. Ron Sexton/Roy Rodgers 3. David Price/Pat Hutchison vs. Dream Machine 4. Bill Dundee/Guiseppe Ferreirra vs. David Oswald/Wendy Richter 05/09/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Bill Dundee/Dream Machine vs. Wayne Ferris/Kevin Sullivan 2. Bounty Hunters vs. Koko B. Ware/Eddie Gilbert 3. David Price vs. Dutch Mantel 4. Mr. Onita & Masa Fuchi vs. Roy Rodgers/Koko Ware 05/16/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Kevin Sullivan vs. Dutch Mantel 2. Wayne Ferris vs. Tim Leanard 3. Mr. Onita/Masa Fuchi vs. Koko Ware/Ron Sexton 05/23/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Phantom vs. Koko Ware 2. Nightmares vs. Tim Leonard/Rich Winters 3. Dream Machine/Bill Dundee vs. Mr. Onita/Masa Fuchi 05/30/1981 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Kevin Sullivan vs. Pat Hutchinson 2. Wayne Ferris vs. Tim Leonard 3. Koko Ware vs. Chic Donovan 4. Masa Fuchi/Mr. Onita/Nightmares vs. Bill Dundee/Dream Machine/Dutch Mantel/Roy Rodgers
TAPE: 2314 1995 WWF SUPER SLAMS 1. Bret Hart/Razor Ramon vs. Jeff Jarrett/Hakushi 2. Undertaker vs. Tatanka 3. Lex Luger/British Bulldog vs. Blu Brothers 4. Jeff Jarrett vs. Adam Bomb 5. Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart 1985 WWF'S MOST UNUSUAL MATCHES 1. Greg Valentine vs. Title Santana 2. Greg Valentine vs. Chief Jay Strongbow 3. Jimmy Snuka/JYD vs. Bob Orton, Jr./Roddy Piper 4. battle royal 5. battle royal 6. Jimmy Snuka vs. Don Muraco 7. Jimmy Snuka/Arnold Skaaland vs. Don Muraco/Lou Albano 8. Haystacks Calhoun/Larry Zbyszko/Peter Maivia vs. Butcher Vachon/Strong Kubiyashi/Moose monroe 9. Andre the Giant/Rocky Johnson/Pedro Morales/Jimmy Snuka/Salvatore Bellomo vs. Don Muraco/Buddy Rose/Billy Graham/Mr. Fuji/Ray Stevens 2001 MICK FOLEY: HARD KNOCKS & CHEAP POPS 05/19/2000 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: FLORISSANT, MO 1. Primo Donna III vs. Super Castaldi I 2. Keith Smith vs. Mike Sharona 3. Big Bad Ben vs. D'Mon G. 4. Makaze vs. Ryan Ash 5. Nikki Strychnine vs. Jacques LaFours 6. Pete Madden vs. Danny Boy 7. Makaze vs. Nikki Strychnine vs. Mike Sharona 05/18/2002 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Pete Madden vs. Diamondback Dingo 2. Sam Bacardi vs. Ms. Chif 3. Nikki Strychnine/Rat Boy vs. Billy McNeil/Matt 05/25/2002 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Crocodile Kid vs. Chaz Wesson 2. Johnny Greenpeace vs. Super Castaldi IV 3. Jack Adonis vs. Delirious
TAPE: 2315 01/05/2002 GLORY TELEVISION 1. 09/19/1982 Harley Race vs. Omar Atlas 2. 09/19/1982 Manny Fernandez vs. Tapu 3. 10/04/1985 Buzz Sawyer vs. Broadway joe 4. 10/04/1985 Dick Slater vs. Richard Dunn 5. 10/04/1985 Dutch Mantell/Bill Irwin vs. Fantastics 01/12/2002 GLORY TELEVISION 1. 09/19/1982 Mike George/Al Snow vs. Kim Duk/Hercules Hernandez 2. 03/13/1983 Mark Romero vs. Bob Orton 3. 11/15/1985 El Corsario vs. Jim Duggan 4. Ricky Starr/Shawn O'Reilly vs. Bruise Brothers 5. Nightmare/Eddie Gilbert vs. Steve Constance/Perry Jackson
TAPE: 2316 03/16/2002 GLORY TELEVISION 1. 06/27/1983 Jerry Oates vs. Ali Bey 2. 06/27/1983 Moose Miller vs. Nikolai Volkoff 3. 08/27/1983 Tully Blanchard vs. Spike Huber 4. 11/29/1984 Chavo Guerrero/Buddy Landell vs. Bill Dundee/Jose Lothario 03/23/2002 GLORY TELEVISION 1. 08/27/1983 Scott Casey/Al Perez vs. Bob Sweetan/Eddie Mansfield 2. 08/27/1983 Hans Schroeder vs. Jesse Ortega 3. 09/03/1983 Mike Milton vs. Jerry Oates 4. 09/11/1985 Ken Glover vs. Wendell Coolidge 5. 09/11/1985 Dutch Mantell/Bill Dundee vs. Fantastics 6. 09/11/1985 Humongous vs. Pat Rose 7. 09/11/1985 Chris Adams vs. Kabuki 8. 09/11/1985 Butch Reed vs. One Man Gang
TAPE: 2317 06/08/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Convict vs. Alex Crisis 2. Convict vs. Trendsetter 3. Biele St. Posse vs. Flex/Derrick King 4. Brian Christopher/Jerry Lawler vs. Naughty by Nature 06/29/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Frank Parker vs. Air Paris 06/08/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Kevin Hardin vs. "That Guy" 2. Slim J. vs. Jeremy V. 3. Slim J. vs. Caprice Coleman 4. Blackout/Adam Jacobs/Iceberg vs. Tank/Scottie Wrenn/AJ Styles/Rick Michaels 06/15/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Convict vs. Golden Boy 2. Spellbinder/Reggie B. Fine vs. Brian Christopher/Jerry Lawler 06/29/2002 USA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Frank Parker vs. Air Paris 06/15/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Cru Jones vs. Derek Driver 2. Jeremy Lopez vs. Jimmy Rave 3. Iceberg/Adam Jacobs vs. Tank/Scottie Wrenn 06/22/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Derrick King vs. Jason Reed 2. Jerry Lawler vs. Reggie B. Fine
TAPE: 2318 06/29/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Trendsetter vs. Brickhouse Brown 2. Kevin White vs. B-Man 3. Bump & Grind/Golden Boy vs. Chris Fury/Jason Reed/Trendsetter 4. Brian Christopher vs. Buff Bagwell 06/22/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Rage/Jeremy V. vs. Future Shock/Slim J. 2. Rainman vs. David Young 07/06/2002 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING 1. Biele St. Posse vs. Bump & Grind/Derrick King/Flex 2. Brian Christopher vs. Bitty Little 3. Spellbinder vs. Kevin White 4. Colonel Nathaniel Whitlock/Hollywood vs. Jerry Lawler 07/20/2002 NWA TNA SATURDAY MORNING 1. Mike Rapada/Bully Douglas vs. Dupps 06/29/2002 NWA WILDSIDE TV 1. Slim J. vs. Jeremy V. 2. Caprice Coleman vs. Cru Jones
TAPE: 2319 04/20/2002 MAW: WIND LAKE, WI 1. Hardcore Craig/Barfly Mike vs. Jarrod the Jackal/Shawn Daivari 2. Chris Mason vs. Farmer Vic 3. Ace Steel vs. Adrian Cerrano 4. Colt Cabana vs. Ken Anderson 5. Skull Krusher/Jason Dukes vs. Dino Bambino/2 Tuff Tony 6. Corporal Robinson vs. CM Punk 7. Lacey vs. Rain/Dave Prazak 8. Dysfunction vs. Ian Rotten
TAPE: 2320 05/26/2002 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: SEASIDE HEIGHTS, NJ 1. Ghost Shadow vs. Quiet Storm vs. Azrael 2. Taylor vs. Allison Danger 3. Wasted Youth vs. SAT vs. Rainchild/Jay Lethal 4. Dixie vs. Red 5. Hit Squad vs. Balls Mahoney/Axl Rotten 6. Steve Corino vs. Low-ki
TAPE: 2321 06/07/2002 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: BAYONNE, NJ 1. Stryker vs. Chino Martinez 2. Red vs. Tony Lazaro 3. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Jacey North 4. SAT vs. Wasted Youth vs. Rainchild & Jay Lethal 5. April Hunter vs. Valentina 6. Da Hit Squad vs. Shaolin Wrecking Crew 7. Dixie vs. Ghost Shadow 8. Low-ki vs. American Dragon 9. Homicide vs. Steve Corino
TAPE: 2322 05/18/2002 USA PRO: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. SAT vs. Larry McKinny/Stormin Norman 2. Masked Maniac vs. Defcon 3. Lowrider/Boogalou vs. Stryker/Mike Tobin 4. Church of Nothing vs. Nuke 5. Xavier vs. Red 6. Kruel vs. Little Guido 7. Baptised vs. Rednecks From Hell 8. Gauntlet Match 9. Wayne vs. Iceburg 10. Homicide vs. Devito 11. Hit Squad vs. Low-ki/Xavier 12. Crowbar vs. Chris Candido 13. Balls Mahoney vs. Gangrel
TAPE: 2323 06/08/2002 USA PRO: FRANKLIN PARK, NY 1. Big Dick Dudley Memorial Battle Royal 2. Six Man Elimination Match 3. Wall vs. Norman Smiley 4. Larry McKinney/Stormin' Norman vs. SAT vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Chris Hamrick/Julio Dinero 5. Hit Squad vs. Low-ki/Xavier vs. Natural Born Sinners 6. Wayne/Trekkie/Mime vs. Iceberg/Tim Arson/Damian Dragon 7. Kevin Sullivan vs. Chris Chetti 8. Gauntlet Match 9. Red vs. Kid Kash 10. Gangrel vs. Crowbar 11. Balls Mahoney vs. Steve Corino
TAPE: 2324 08/04/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: GREENSBORO, NC 1. Steven Richards vs. Matt Hardy 2. Shelton Benjamin vs. Justin Credible 3. Johnny Stamboli vs. Spike Dudley 4. Goldust vs. William Regal 08/11/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Shawn Stasiak vs. Shelton Benjamin 2. Sean O'Haire vs. Justin Credible 3. Steven Richards vs. Spike Dudley 4. Johnny Stamboli vs. D-Lo Brown 08/18/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: SEATTLE, WA 1. D-Lo Brown vs. Justin Credible 2. William Regal vs. Shelton Benjamin 3. Bradshaw vs. Shawn Stasiak 08/25/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Steven Richards vs. Spike Dudley 09/01/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Goldust vs. Johnny Stamboli 2. Steven Richards vs. Crash 3. Bradshaw vs. Justin Credible 4. Raven vs. D-Lo Brown 09/08/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Victoria vs. Jacqueline 2. Shawn Stasiak vs. Shelton Benjamin 3. Raven vs. Spike Dudley 4. Steven Richards vs. Goldust
TAPE: 2325 08/05/2002 RAW IS WAR: BALTIMORE, MD 1. Paul Wight vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Bradshaw 3. Test vs. Sgt. Slaughter 4. Booker T./Goldust vs. William Regal/Christopher Nowinski 5. Trish Stratus vs. Victoria 6. Hardy Boyz vs. Lance Storm/Christian 7. Chris Jericho vs. Rob Van Dam 08/12/2002 RAW IS WAR: SEATTLE, WA 1. Trish Stratus/Spike Dudley vs. Molly Holly/Christopher Nowinski 2. Christian vs. Booker T. 3. Chris Jericho/Paul Wight vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley/Ric Flair 4. Tommy Dreamer vs. Steven Richards 5. Jeff Hardy vs. Rob Van Dam 6. HHH/Lance Storm/Christian/Test vs. Booker T./Goldust/Undertaker/Rock 08/19/2002 RAW IS WAR: NORFOLK, VA 1. Bradshaw vs. Steven Richards vs. Tommy Dreamer vs. Crash vs. Johnny Stamboli vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Spike Dudley 2. Crash vs. Tommy Dreamer 3. Trish Stratus vs. Stacy Keibler 4. Goldust/Booker T./Undertaker vs. Lance Storm/Christian/Test 5. Rob Van Dam vs. Paul Wight 6. HHH vs. Rock