Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2326-2367



TAPE: 2326

08/08/2002 SMACKDOWN: RICHMOND, VA
1.  Kurt Angle vs. John Cena
2.  Reverend D-Von vs. Mark Henry
3.  Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo vs. Hurricane/Shannon Moore
4.  Edge/John Cena/Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Chris Benoit/Eddie Guerrero/Kurt Angle
5.  Jamie Noble/Nidia vs. Billy Kidman/Torrie Wilson
6.  Brock Lesnar vs. Hulk Hogan

08/15/2002 SMACKDOWN: SEATTLE, WA
1.  Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo/Rico vs. Hurricane/Shannon Moore/Hardcore Holly
2.  Kurt Angle vs. Mark Henry
3.  Brock Lesnar vs. Rikishi
4.  Torrie Wilson vs. Nidia
5.  Edge/Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr.
6.  Rock vs. Chris Benoit

08/22/2002 SMACKDOWN: FAYETTEVILLE, NC
1.  Hurricane/Shannon Moore vs. Jamie Noble/Tajiri
2.  Matt Hardy vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr.
3.  Kurt Angle vs. Billy Kidman
4.  Rikishi/John Cena vs. Reverend D-Von/Batista
5.  Nidia vs. Molly Holly
6.  Chris Benoit/Eddie Guerrero vs. Edge/Rock

TAPE: 2327 11/21/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: WARRINGTON, PA 1. battle royal 2. Jon Brody vs. Rocky Styles 3. Gino Giovanni vs. Rockin' Rebel 4. Quiet Storm vs. Brian XL 5. Rachies vs. Damned vs. SAT 6. Red vs. Trent Acid vs. Billy Bax 7. Nova vs. Nick Berk 8. Johnny Kashmere vs. Chris Hamrick
TAPE: 2328 12/13/2001 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Quiet Storm vs. Gino Giovanni 2. Kid Krazy vs. Menace 3. Rockin' Rebel/Billy Redwood vs. Rachies 4. Stryker vs. Matt Vandal 5. Guillotine LeGrande vs. Michael Preston 6. Billy Bax vs. Red 7. Dylan Night vs. Chris Hamrick 8. SAT vs. Damned 9. Johnny Kashmere vs. Trent Acid
TAPE: 2329 06/21/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: PINE HILL, NJ 1. Dicky Benz vs. Eric Justice 2. White Lotus vs. Donnie Bon Jovi 3. Joe Gunns/Matt Vandal vs. Tiger Khan/Prophet 4. Slayer vs. General Zieg 5. Christian York/Joey Matthews vs. Michael Preston/Tank Tolland 6. Malice vs. Julio Dinero 7. Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian
TAPE: 2330 06/29/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. Michael Preston/Tank Tolland vs. Matrix 2. Slayer vs. Dicky Benz 3. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Little Ricky 4. Matt Vandal vs. Tim Arson 5. White Lotus vs. Donnie Bon Jovi 6. Eric Justice vs. Dr. Heresy 7. Dr. Hurtz/Joe Gunns vs. Prophet/Tiger Khan 8. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Julio Dinero
TAPE: 2331 05/25/2002 & 05/31/2002 CHIKARA PRO WRESTLING: ALLENTOWN, PA 1. Mister ZERO vs. Dragonfly 2. Blind Rage vs. UltraMantis 3. BTS vs. Night Shift 4. Love Bug vs. Blind Rage 5. Mister ZERO vs. UltraMantis 6. Gold Bond Mafia vs. BTS
TAPE: 2332 07/08/2001 PRIMAL CONFLCT WRESTLING: WOBURN, MA 1. King Kong Krummy vs. Angel/Blackout 2. Max Mason vs. Death Hater 3. Intern vs. Primantis 4. Z-Barr vs. Shawn Tayzer 5. GQ Smooth vs. J-Busta 7. Greg Drago vs. Cueball 8. Vertebreaker vs. Tiger Khan 9. Vertebreaker vs. Puerto Rican Kid 10. Vertebreaker vs. Kevin Karizma vs. Minoru Fujita 11. SAT vs. Boogaloo/Brian XL/Quiet Storm 12. Jose Perez vs. Thrash vs. Scarecrow 13. Astroman vs. Nemesis vs. Jamie Pain vs. Dave Donovan
TAPE: 2333 11/18/2001 PRIMAL CONFLICT WRESTLING: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Adam Booker/Damian Houston/Brian Black vs. Dr. Heresy/Steve Ramsey/Frankie Armadillo 2. Vertabreaker/Cueball vs. Kevin Karizma/Dave Padulla 3. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Cueball 4. Chris Harvard vs. Mongoose 5. Chris Harvard vs. Don Vega 6. Scarecrow vs. Jamie Pain
TAPE: 2334 11/18/2001 PRIMAL CONFLICT WRESTLING: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Narcissistic Kid vs. Chris Charisma 2. Johnny Angel vs. Brickhouse Baker 3. One Night Stand vs. John Walters/Luis Ortiz 4. El Mascarado/Dan Biondi vs. Widowmaker/Rico Casanova 5. Maverick Wild vs. Justin Powers 6. Nemesis vs. Jose Perez
TAPE: 2335 BEST OF CHRIS HAMRICK: VOLUME 2 (made by Chris Hamrick himself) 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Red 2. Chris Hamrich vs. Kaos 3. Chris Hamrick/Adam Flash vs. Messiah/John Kronus 4. Chris Hamrick vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 5. Chris Hamrick vs. J-Rocc 6. Chris Hamrick/Chi Chi Cruz vs. Dylan Kage/Fred Curry Jr. 7. Chris Hamrick/Julio Dinero vs. M-Dogg 20/Josh Prohibition 8. Chris Hamrick vs. J-Rocc
TAPE: 2336 BEST OF CHRIS HAMRICK: VOLUME 3 (made by Chris Hamrick himself) 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Chi Chi Cruz 2. Chris Hamrick vs. Nova 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Matt Vandal 4. Chris Hamrick/Dylan Night vs. Guillotine LeGrande/Jack Victory vs. Steve Corino/CW Anderson 5. Chris Hamrick vs. CW Anderson 6. Chris Hamrick vs. Mike Quackenbush 7. Chris Hamrick/Jerry Lynn vs. Chi Chi Cruz/Dr. Heresy 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Ricky Morton 9. Chris Hamrick vs. Psicosis 10. Chris Hamrick vs. Kaos
TAPE: 2337 BEST OF CHRIS HAMRICK IN ECW (made by Chris Hamrick himself) 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Kid Kash 2. Chris Hamrick/EZ Money vs. Nova/Chris Chetti 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Jerry Lynn 4. Chris Hamrick/EZ Money/Julio Dinero vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York/Tommy Dreamer 5. EZ Money/Julio Dinero vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York 6. EZ Money/Julio Dinero vs. Roadkill/Danny Doring 7. Chris Hamrick vs. Nova
TAPE: 2338 06/28/2002 KIRYOKU PRO WRESTLING: ALLENTOWN, PA 1. Queen Bee vs. Trinity H. Campbell 2. Mercedes Martinez vs. Bertha 3. Mike Quackenbush/Reckless Youth/Ultra Mantis/Love Bug/Queen Bee vs. Blind Rage/Hallowicked/Icabod Slayne/Mister Zero/Trinity H. Campbell 4. Lexie Fyfe vs. Mercedes Martinez 5. Sumie Sakai vs. Little Jeannie
TAPE: 2339 08/06/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. El Mascarado vs. J-Busta 2. Psycho Stan vs. Blade 3. Erik Nelson vs. Scottish Gigolo 08/13/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Jack Holiday vs. Dan Stellato 2. John Brooks vs. Chris Velez 3. Black Dragon vs. Dark Angel vs. Sugar Bear 4. Leroy Brown vs. Anthony Michaels 08/20/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 08/27/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Danny Dalton vs. Blade 2. Full Nelson vs. Justin Sane 3. Sugar Bear vs. Marc Gore
TAPE: 2340 1981-1982 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FEDERATION 1. Mike Graham vs. Tully Blanchard 2. Dusty Rhodes/Bugsy McGraw vs. Ox Baker/Assassin #1 3. Cocoa Samoa/Charlie Cook vs. Kiwi Sheepherders 4. Cocoa Samoa vs. Buzz Sawyer 5. Bill Snyder/Eric Embry vs. Spoiler 6. Bobby Jaggers vs. Eric Embry 7. Jack Brisco vs. Buzz Sawyer 8. Eric Embry vs. Dory Funk Jr. 9. Charlie Cook/Mike Graham vs. Dory Funk Jr./David Von Erich 10. Brisco Brothers vs. Funk Brothers 11. Butch Reed vs. David Von Erich 12. Cocoa Samoa/Eric Embry vs. JJ Dillon/Spoiler 13. Dory Funk Jr./David Von Erich vs. Cyclone Negro/El Gran Apollo 14. Eric Embry vs. Cyclone Negro 15. Mr. Wrestling 2 vs. Kendo Nagasaki 16. Brisco Brothers vs. Funk Brothers 17. Funk Brothers vs. Mike Graham/Steve Keirn 18. Jerry Lawler vs. Kendo Nagasaki 19. Dory Funk Jr./Kendo Nagasaki vs. El Gran Apollo/Brian Blair 20. Terry Allen vs. Ric Flair 21. Sweet Brown Sugar/Butch Reed vs. Dory Funk Jr./Kendo Nagasaki 22. Mr. Wrestling 2 vs. Jim Garvin 23. Chavo Guerrero vs. Kendo Nagasaki 24. Brian Blair vs. Derek Draper 25. Sweet Brown Sugar vs. David Von Erich 26. Brian Blair vs. Dory Funk Jr. 27. Brian Blair vs. Gordon Nelson 28. Brian Blair vs. Kendo Nagasaki
TAPE: 2341 1982 CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING FEDERATION 1. Bruiser Brody vs. Butch Reed 2. Big John Studd vs. Butch Reed 3. Big John Studd vs. Ron Bass 4. Terry Allen vs. Big John Studd/Ernie Ladd 5. Terry Funk vs. Bruce Walker 6. Ron Bass vs. Ralph Mosca 7. Kevin Sullivan vs. Brian Blair 8. Ric Flair workout 9. Brian Blair vs. Jake Roberts 10. Terry Allen/Dusty Rhodes vs. JJ Dillon/Big John Studd 11. Bobby Duncum/Angelo Mosca vs. Brad Armstrong/Ron Bass 12. Barry Windham vs. Harley Race 13. Zamboui Express vs. Tony D'Amato/Tommy Wright 14. Ron Bass vs. Big Daddy 15. One Man Gang/Ron Bass vs. Mike Davis/Dusty Rhodes 16. Ron Bass vs. Big Daddy 17. Barry Windham vs. Ron Bass 18. One Man Gang/Ron Bass vs. Mike Davis/Dusty Rhodes 19. Dusty Rhodes/Blackjack Mulligan vs. Elijah Akeem/Kareem Muhammed 20. Ron Bass vs. Mike Rotundo 21. Midnight Rider vs. Lucifer 22. Mike Graham vs. Kharma 23. Ric Flair vs. Barry Windham 24. Ron Bass vs. Kevin Sullivan 25. Scott McGhee vs. Ric Flair 26. Rufus R. Jones vs. Leroy Brown 27. Ron Bass vs. Jake Roberts 28. Barry Windham vs. Jake Roberts 29. Gestapo vs. Jack Brisco 30. Steve Travis/Raul Matta vs. Bryan St. John/Stanley Lane
TAPE: 2342 07/10/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Slash/Tempest vs. AJ Styles/Jerry Lynn 2. Brian Christopher vs. Norman Smiley 3. K-Krush vs. Hermie Sadler 4. Briscoe Brothers vs. Hot Shots 5. Dupps vs. Flying Elvis' 6. Omori vs. Ken Shamrock 7. Low-ki vs. Elix Skipper vs. Kid Romeo vs. Tony Mamaluke vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 2343 07/17/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Malice vs. Sabu 2. K-Krush vs. Norman Smiley 3. Flying Elvis' vs. Elix Skipper/Christopher Daniels 4. Meatball vs. Puppet 5. Jasmin St. Claire vs. Francine 6. Low-ki vs. AJ Styles 7. Brian Lawler vs. Scott Hall
TAPE: 2344 07/24/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Amazing Red vs. Low-ki 2. Hot Shots vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 3. Apolo vs. Brian Lawler 4. Flying Elvis' vs. AJ Styles/Jerry Lynn 5. Simon Diamond/Johnny Swinger vs. Elix Skipper/Monte Brown 6. Dupps vs. Ian Harrison 7. Sabu vs. Ken Shamrock
TAPE: 2345 07/31/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Elix Skipper vs. AJ Styles 2. Slash vs. Sonny Siaki 3. Malice vs. Apolo 4. Low-ki vs. Jerry Lynn 5. Scott Hall vs. Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 2346 08/07/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. SAT vs. Flying Elvis' 2. Truth vs. Ken Shamrock 3. Dupps vs. Ed Ferrara 4. Malice vs. Don Harris 5. Apolo vs. Jeff Jarrett 6. Taylor Vaughn vs. Bruce 7. Low-ki vs. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 2347 08/17/2002 BOTTOM LINE 08/24/2002 BOTTOM LINE 08/31/2002 BOTTOM LINE 09/07/2002 BOTTOM LINE 09/14/2002 BOTTOM LINE 09/21/2002 BOTTOM LINE
TAPE: 2348 08/17/2002 VELOCITY: SEATTLE, WA 1. Rico vs. Hardcore Holly 2. Bull Buchanan vs. Albert 3. Reverend D-Von vs. John Cena 4. Jamie Noble/Tajiri vs. Billy Kidman/Sho Funaki 08/24/2002 VELOCITY: NORFOLK, VA 1. Mark Henry vs. Mike Awesome 2. Tajiri vs. Sho Funaki 3. Chuck Palumbo vs. Hardcore Holly 4. Billy Gunn vs. Randy Orton 08/31/2002 VELOCITY: UNCASVILLE, CT 1. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Hurricane 2. Albert vs. Mark Henry 3. Randy Orton/Hardcore Holly vs. Billy Gunn/Chuck Palumbo 4. Sho Funaki vs. Jamie Noble 09/07/2002 VELOCITY: GREEN BAY, WI 1. Billy Kidman vs. Albert 2. Sho Funaki vs. Mike Awesome 3. John Cena vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 09/14/2002 VELOCITY: MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1. Billy Kidman vs. Tajiri 2. Albert vs. Sho Funaki 3. Hurricane vs. Crash 4. Shannon Moore vs. Randy Orton 09/21/2002 VELOCITY: COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 1. Reverend D-Von vs. Shannon Moore 2. Billy Kidman vs. Randy Orton 3. Albert vs. Sho Funaki 4. Tajiri/Jamie Noble vs. Hurricane/Crash
TAPE: 2349 08/17/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 08/24/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 08/31/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 09/07/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 09/14/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 09/21/2002 WWE CONFIDENTIAL
TAPE: 2350 08/11/2002 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Billy Bax vs. Steve Corino 2. Gino Giovanni/Greg Spitz vs. Divine Storm 3. Joey Matthews vs. CW Anderson 4. Brian XL vs. Red 5. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Rockin' Rebel 6. SAT vs. Hit Squad 7. Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Jay Briscoe 8. New Jack vs. Jack Victory 9. Chris Hamrick vs. Striker
TAPE: 2351 07/20/2002 PWF NORTHEAST: PROVIDENCE, RI 1. Kyle Storm vs. Chris Camaro 2. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Kid Mikaze 3. Brian Black vs. Derik Destiny 4. Tommy Knoxville vs. Mike Osbourne 5. Ruy Batello vs. Vertebreaker 6. Larry Huntley vs. Chris Venom 7. Billy Black vs. Duff 8. Adam Hastey/Zachary/Bash Brothers vs. KL Murphy/Mercedez/Emerald Fusion
TAPE: 2352 08/25/2002 SUMMERSLAM FREE FOR ALL: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 08/25/2002 SUMMERSLAM: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Kurt Angle vs. Rey Misterio Jr. 2. Chris Jericho vs. Ric Flair 3. Eddie Guerrero vs. Edge 4. Booker T./Goldust vs. Lance Storm/Christian 5. Chris Benoit vs. Rob Van Dam 6. Test vs. Undertaker 7. Shawn Michaels vs. HHH 8. Brock Lesnar vs. Rock
TAPE: 2353 08/26/2002 RAW IS WAR: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Booker T. vs. Christian 2. Buh Buh Ray Dudley/Spike Dudley vs. William Regal/Christopher Nowinski 3. Chris Jericho vs. Jeff Hardy 4. Rob Van Dam vs. Tommy Dreamer 5. HHH vs. Undertaker 09/02/2002 RAW IS WAR: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Trish Stratus/Buh Buh Ray Dudley vs. Molly Holly/Christopher Nowinski 2. Booker T. vs. William Regal 3. Ric Flair vs. HHH 4. Lance Storm/Christian vs. Kane 5. Paul Wight vs. Tommy Dreamer 6. Stacy Keibler vs. Terri 7. HHH/Chris Jericho vs. Rob Van Dam/Ric Flair 09/09/2002 RAW IS WAR: AMES, IA 1. Kane/Bradshaw vs. Lance Storm/Christian 2. Steven Richards vs. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 3. Stacy Keibler/Victoria vs. Terri/Trish Stratus 4. HHH vs. Spike Dudley 5. Booker T./Goldust vs. Test/William Regal 6. Chris Jericho vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Paul Wight vs. Rob Van Dam
TAPE: 2354 08/29/2002 SMACKDOWN: UNCASVILLE, CT 1. Edge vs. Eddie Guerrero 2. John Cena vs. D-Von Dudley 3. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Rico 4. Eddie Guerrero vs. Rikishi 5. Tajiri vs. Shannon Moore 6. Rikishi vs. Chris Benoit 7. Brock Lesnar vs. Matt Hardy 8. Chris Benoit vs. Kurt Angle vs. Undertaker 09/05/2002 SMACKDOWN: GREEN BAY, WI 1. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Billy Gunn 2. Jamie Noble vs. Shannon Moore 3. Brock Lesnar vs. Randy Orton 4. Mark Henry vs. Tajiri 5. Reverend D-Von vs. Batista 6. Matt Hardy vs. Hardcore Holly 7. Crash vs. Hurricane 8. Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit/Eddie Guerrero vs. Edge/Rikishi/Undertaker 09/12/2002 SMACKDOWN: MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1. Brock Lesnar vs. Hardcore Holly 2. Edge/John Cena vs. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr. 3. Kurt Angle vs. Rey Misterio Jr. 4. Chris Benoit vs. Rikishi 5. Torrie Wilson vs. Nidia 6. Matt Hardy vs. Undertaker
TAPE: 2355 07/20/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: NEW BEDFORD, MA 1. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Johnny Curtis 2. Egomaniacs vs. Damian Houston/KL Murphy 3. John Walters vs. Adam Booker 4. Dylan Kage vs. Mike Paiva 5. Luis Ortiz vs. Blade 6. Gino Giovanni vs. Hi-Lite Kid 7. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. One Night Stand 8. Brian Black vs. Aaron Stevens 9. Steve Corino vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 10. Steve Corino vs. Jack Victory
TAPE: 2356 08/16/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: NEW BEDFORD, MA 1. Kid Krazy vs. Hi-Lite Kid 2. Kyle Storm vs. Damian Houston 3. One Night Stand vs. Johnny Heartbreaker/KL Murphy 4. Dylan Kage/Talia vs. Mike Paiva/Mercedez 5. Gino Giovanni vs. Blue Meanie 6. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Blade 7. Brian Black vs. Johnny Curtis 8. Gino Giovanni/Steve Corino vs. Blue Meanie/Ariel
TAPE: 2357 09/03/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Psycho Stan vs. Justin Sane 2. Scottish Gigolo vs. Leroy Brown 3. Jack Holiday vs. John Brooks 09/10/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Leroy Brown vs. Sugar Bear 2. Psycho Stan vs. Full Nelson 3. Black Dragon/Justin Sane vs. El Mascarado/Jose Perez 09/17/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. J-Busta vs. Marc Gore 2. John Brooks vs. Don Montoya vs. Reckless Youth 3. Scottish Gigolo vs. Anthony Michaels 09/24/2002 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING
TAPE: 2358 08/17/2002 EWA: PORTLAND, ME 1. Dr. Heresy vs. Antonio Thomas 2. Rick Daniels/Larry Huntley vs. Brian Black/Johnny Curtis 3. Tommy Heartbreaker vs. Damian Houston 4. Nick McKenna/Garf Garrison vs. Kid Krazy 5. Adam Hastey vs. Stephan Q. Ramsey 6. Frankie Armadillo vs. Chi Chi Cruz 7. Rick Fuller vs. Adam Booker
TAPE: 2359 09/05/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Kid Mikaze vs. Flying Frankie 2. Brian Jury vs. Texas Hangman #2 09/12/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Tarzan Taylor vs. Allan Greene
TAPE: 2360 09/19/2002 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. New York Posse vs. Donnie Rotten/Joel Davis
TAPE: 2361 08/14/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Kid Kash/Shark Boy/Slim J. vs. SAT 2. Bruce vs. ??? 3. Malice vs. Don Harris 4. Dupps vs. Teo 5. Elix Skipper vs. Monte Brown 6. Low-ki vs. Flying Elvis' 7. Jeff Jarrett/Truth vs. Jerry Lynn/AJ Styles
TAPE: 2362 08/21/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn 2. Ron Harris/Brian Lee vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 3. Sonny Siaki vs. Jimmy Yang 4. Brian Lawler vs. Slash 5. SAT vs. Low-ki 6. Monte Brown vs. Truth 7. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn
TAPE: 2363 08/31/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: TOMS RIVER, NJ 1. SAT vs. Divine Storm vs. Red/Stryker 2. RC Haas/Jamal vs. Hit Squad vs. Malice/Seven 3. Ballard Brothers vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Damaja/Doug Bashem 4. Matt Vandal/Bo Dupp vs. Nick Dinsmore/Lance Cade vs. United Nations 5. Low-ki vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Frankie Kazarian 6. Steve Corino/Red vs. Damaja/Doug Bashem 7. United Nations vs. RC Haas/Jamal 8. Little Ricky vs. Kid Knight 9. Damaja/Doug Bashem vs. Nova/RC Haas
TAPE: 2364 07/18/2002 MILLENNIUM WRESTLING ASSOCIATION: NEW BRITAIN, CT 1. Johnny Heartbreaker vs. Holyoke Joe 2. Kid Mikaze vs. Shockwave 3. Chi Chi Cruz/Mercedes Martinez vs. Dylan Kage/Talia 4. Fred Curry Jr. vs. Nicholas Richards 5. Ron Zombie vs. Purty Kurty 6. Antonio Thomas vs. Kevin Landry
TAPE: 2365 08/23/2002 PWF NORTHEAST: PLAINFIELD, CT 1. Brian Black vs. Vertebreaker 2. Larry Huntley vs. Derik Destiny 3. Johnny Curtis/Kenn Phoenix vs. Kid Mikaze/Chris Camaro 4. Tommy Knoxville vs. Mike Osbourne 5. Tripleicious vs. Duff 6. Tripleicious vs. Kahagus 7. Kyle Storm vs. Chris Venom 8. Billy Black vs. KL Murphy
TAPE: 2366 06/27/2002 COASTLINE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: WESTERLY, RI 1. Danny Boy O'Callahan vs. Derik Destiny 2. Richard Pacifico vs. Ron Zombie 3. Azriel vs. Dylan Kage 4. Power Company vs. Jimmy Cash/Derik Destiny 5. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Chris Hamrick 6. Nicholas Richards vs. Fred Curry Jr.
TAPE: 2367 08/09/2002 NECW: SOMERVILLE, MA 1. Slyk Wagner Brown/April Hunter vs. One Night Stand 2. Aaron Morrison vs. Paul Tyrell 3. Egomaniacs vs. All Knighters 4. Phoenix vs. Mercedes Martinez 5. Antonio Thomas vs. Maverick Wild 6. Justin Powers vs. Alex Arion 7. Jay Briscoe vs. Mark Briscoe 8. Egomaniacs vs. Slyk Wagner Brown/April Hunter