Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2446-2476



TAPE: 2446

09/28/2002 INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING CARTEL: CANNONSBURG, PA
1.  Troy Lords vs. Quiet Storm
2.  Dennis Gregory vs. J-Ru
3.  Ace Steel vs. Michael Preston
4.  Brian O. vs. Matt Vandal
5.  Ikuto Hidaka vs. Colt Cabana
6.  Devil Bhudakhan vs. Trevor Lowe
7.  Sexual Harrassment vs. M-Dogg 20/Josh Prohibition
8.  Christopher Daniels vs. CM Punk
9.  Troy Lords vs. Quiet Storm
10. Dennis Gregory vs. J-Ru
11. Ace Steel vs. Michael Preston
12. Brian O. vs. Matt Vandal
13. Ikuto Hidaka vs. Colt Cabana
14. Devil Bhudakhan vs. Trevor Lowe
15. Sexual Harrassment vs. M-Dogg 20/Josh Prohibition
16. Christopher Daniels vs. CM Punk

TAPE: 2447 11/10/2002 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. SAT vs. Hit Squad 2. Billy Bax vs. Josh Daniels 3. Joey Matthews/Michael Shane vs. Christopher Daniels/Samoa Joe 4. Jack Victory vs. Chris Divine 5. Reckless Youth vs. American Dragon vs. Quiet Storm 6. Rapid Fire Maldonado/Chi Chi Cruz vs. Striker/Rockin' Rebel 7. Red vs. Low-ki 8. Chris Hamrick vs. Jay Briscoe 9. Steve Corino/CW Anderson vs. Masato Tanaka/Shinjiro Ohtani
TAPE: 2448 09/03/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. James Maritato vs. Xavier 09/10/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Jay Briscoe vs. Red 2. Paul London vs. Spanky 09/17/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Jay Briscoe vs. Tony Mamaluke 09/24/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Doug Williams vs. Jay Briscoe 2. Prince Nana vs. Low-ki 3. Christopher Daniels vs. Scoot Andrews 4. Jody Fleisch vs. Spanky 10/01/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Jay Briscoe vs. James Maritato 10/08/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Quiet Storm vs. Red
TAPE: 2449 10/15/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Divine Storm vs. Christian York/Joey Matthews 2. Michael Shane vs. Paul London 3. Masato Tanaka vs. Shinjiro Ohtani 10/22/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Biohazard vs. American Dragon 10/29/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Mike Tobin vs. Scoot Andrews 2. Scoot Andrews vs. Xavier 3. David Young vs. Adam Jacobs vs. AJ Styles 11/05/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Jay Briscoe vs. Red 2. AJ Styles vs. Jerry Lynn 3. SAT vs. Christopher Daniels/Donovan Morgan
TAPE: 2450 11/02/2002 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: POINT PLEASANT, NJ 1. Joey Matthews vs. Chi Chi Cruz 2. Donnie Bon Jovi vs. Kuhl 3. Precious Metal vs. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. Sammy/Dave 4. Seven vs. Matt Vandal 5. Slayer/Power Child vs. United Nations 6. Miss Kara vs. Alexis Laree 7. Devon Storm vs. Malice
TAPE: 2451 09/21/2002 NWA WILDSIDE: CORNELIA, GA 1. Salvatore Rinauro vs. Kid Kool 2. Swingers Inc. vs. Total Destruction 3. Murder One vs. Onyx 4. Future Shock vs. Scottie Wrenn/Tank 5. Iceberg vs. David Young 6. Slim J. vs. Jimmy Rave 7. Rainman vs. Rick Michaels 8. John Phoenix vs. Adam Jacobs 9. TNT vs. Lost Boyz
TAPE: 2452 09/28/2002 NWA WILDSIDE: TOCCOA, GA 1. Terry Knight vs. Jason Blackman 2. Slim J. vs. Jeremy V. 3. Dirt vs. Johnny Walker 4. Lost Boyz vs. Tony Stradlin/Salvatore Rinauro 5. Rick Michaels vs. Rainman 6. Tony Mamaluke vs. Jeremy Lopez 7. Murder One vs. David Young 8. battle royal
TAPE: 2453 08/31/2002 MAW: BIG BEND, WI 1. Scott Marciano vs. Green Pecker 2. Mitch Paradise vs. Steve Stone 3. Eric Priest vs. Sam Hayne 4. Furies vs. XXXplicit Content 5. CM Punk vs. Chuckie Smooth 6. Furies vs. Skull Krusher/Jason Dukes 7. Dysfunction vs. Ace Steel vs. Colt Cabana
TAPE: 2454 09/01/2002 MAW: BIG BEND, WI 1. CM Punk vs. Scott Marciano 2. Colt Cabana vs. Ace Steel 3. Chuckie Smooth vs. Jarrod the Jackyl 4. Ken Anderson vs. ODB 5. Adrian Cerrano vs. Brad Bradley 6. Skull Krusher/Jason Dukes vs. Furies 7. Ian Rotten/Corporal Robinson vs. Dysfunction/Chris Hero
TAPE: 2455 09/21/2002 MAW: BIG BEND, WI 1. Jarrod the Jackyl vs. Bailey Mannix 2. Scott Marciano vs. Brad Bradley 3. Dysfunction vs. Chris Hero 4. Skull Krusher/Jason Dukes vs. Chuckie Smooth/Hype Gotti 5. Ian Rotten/Necro Butcher vs. Corporal Robinson/Bull Pain
TAPE: 2456 10/09/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Curt Hennig/Syxx-Pac/BG James vs. Jeff Jarrett/Brian Lawler/Truth 2. SAT vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 3. Kid Kash vs. Tony Mamaluke vs. Ace Steel vs. Low-ki 4. Ron Harris/Sonny Siaki vs. Chris Michaels/Rick Michaels 5. Low-ki vs. Ace Steel 6. AJ Styles vs. Jose Maximo vs. Joel Maximo vs. Kid Kash vs. Tony Mamaluke vs. Ace Steel
TAPE: 2457 10/16/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. David Young vs. Brian Lawler 2. Sonny Siaki vs. Jorge Estrada 3. Derek Wylde vs. Ace Steel 4. Bruce/Jeff Jarrett vs. BG James/Hermie Sadler 5. Norman Smiley vs. Ron Harris 6. Chris Michaels/Rick Michaels vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 7. AJ Styles vs. Syxx-Pac 8. Truth vs. Curt Hennig
TAPE: 2458 10/23/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Red vs. Jose Maximo vs. Joel Maximo vs. Kid Kash vs. Elix Skipper 2. Hot Shots vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 3. Sonny Siaki vs. Jerry Lynn 4. Scott Hall vs. Jeff Jarrett 5. Brian Lawler vs. BG James 6. AJ Styles vs. Syxx-Pac 7. Ace Steel vs. Jorge Estrada 8. Truth vs. Curt Hennig
TAPE: 2459 03/14/1982 CWA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING UNIVERSAL INDEPENDENT WRESTLING TELEVISION 1. AJ Fritzoid vs. Kirk Dredd 2. Kevin Stone vs. Harley Watkins 3. Scappian vs. Vinnie Young 4. Riki Lane vs. Watsumi 5. Dixie Devestation vs. Cream Team 6. Sledgehammer McGill vs. Warpig
TAPE: 2460 11/17/2002 SURVIVOR SERIES FREE FOR ALL: NEW YORK CITY, NY 11/17/2002 SURVIVOR SERIES: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. Buh Buh Ray Dudley/Spike Dudley/Jeff Hardy vs. 3 Minute Warning 2. Jamie Noble vs. Billy Kidman 3. Victoria vs. Trish Stratus 4. Paul Wight vs. Brock Lesnar 5. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Chris Benoit/Kurt Angle vs. Edge/Rey Mysterio Jr. 6. Chris Jericho vs. Booker T. vs. Kane vs. Shawn Michaels vs. Rob Van Dam vs. HHH
TAPE: 2461 11/17/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NEW YORK CITY, NY 1. William Regal/Lance Storm vs. Hurricane/Goldust 11/24/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: BRIDGEPORT, CT 1. Hurricane vs. Justin Credible 2. Aaron Stevens vs. Raven 3. D-Lo Brown vs. Johnny Stamboli 4. Molly Holly vs. Jacqueline 12/01/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Tommy Dreamer vs. Justin Credible 2. Danny Denucci/Pat Qsic vs. 3 Minute Warning 3. Sean O'Haire vs. Chuck Coates 4. Johnny Stamboli vs. D-Lo Brown 12/08/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: AUSTIN, TX 1. Test vs. Justin Credible 2. Johnny Stamboli vs. Steven Richards 3. Maven/Al Snow vs. Christopher Nowinski/D-Lo Brown 12/15/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 1. Jeff Hardy vs. D-Lo Brown 12/22/2002 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: ORLANDO, FL 1. Al Snow vs. Johnny Stamboli 2. Scoot Andrews/Michael Shane vs. Tommy Dreamer/Spike Dudley 3. Molly Holly vs. Jacqueline 4. Raven vs. Hurricane
TAPE: 2462 12/12/2001 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Carnage vs. Jim Tucker 2. Brad Hunter vs. Sexisto 3. Colonel Red Nickerson vs. Rico Rage 4. Rev. Slim vs. Stro 5. Michael Yamaha/Danny Dollar vs. Nightmare/Barbarian 12/19/2001 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Carnage/Savar the Bounty Hunter vs. Lumberjacks 2. Brad Hunter vs. Boris Krushev 3. Lord Everette Devore vs. Ricky Morton 4. Jack Miller/Danny Dollar vs. Scott Power/Chris Steel 12/26/2001 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 01/02/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lumberjacks vs. Brad Hunter/Eddie Golden 2. Lord Everette Devore/Jim Tucker vs. Danny Dollar/Eric Gibson 3. Rico Rage vs. Savar the Bounty Hunter 4. Carnage vs. Stro 01/16/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Carnage vs. Bubba Brooks 2. Damage Inc./Rico Rage vs. Main Attraction 3. Dion Johnson vs. Jim Tucker 4. Barbarian vs. Savar the Bounty Hunter 01/23/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Ricky Morton vs. Latin Lover 2. Pitbulls vs. Ricky Rockett/Buddy Rose Jr. 3. Danny Dollar vs. Tony Platinum 4. Lord Everette Devore vs. Savar the Bounty Hunter
TAPE: 2463 11/2001-12/2001 EXODUS WRESTLING ALLIANCE TV 1. Mr. Florida vs. George South Jr. 2. Rick Carlisle vs. Masked Superstar #2 3. George South Jr. vs. Scotty McKeever 4. Jason King vs. George South
TAPE: 2464 12/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Tony Guliani vs. William Wealth 2. Dump Truck vs. Miles Long 3. Bruise Brothers vs. Abel Adams/Kenny V. 12/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Ash Phoenix vs. William Wealth 2. Demon Hawk vs. Randy Sledge 3. Axl Night/Mack Truck vs. Bad Medicine 12/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Bruise Brothers/Rev. Slim vs. Bad Medicine/Medic 2. Tony Guliani vs. Lazz 3. Ricky Noble vs. JW Boss 12/2001 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Miles Long/Carolina Kid vs. Phoenix Brothers 2. JW Boss vs. Ricky Noble 3. Demon Hawk vs. Mack Truck 4. Able Adams/Kenny V. vs. Blade/Mudd 12/07/2001 NCW RAMPAGE TV 1. Andretti's vs. Andy Douglas/Flex Armstrong 2. Cuban Commando vs. Johnny Noble 12/14/2001 NCW RAMPAGE TV 1. Beau James vs. Rob Fury 2. Cutthroats vs. Batten Twins/Cousin Elwood 02/16/2002 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Barbarian vs. Kenny James 2. Dark Child/Danny Pain vs. Johnny B. Good/Christopher Dream 3. Dr. Feelgood/Dr. X. vs. Neil Nitro/AJ Cross 02/23/2002 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Manslaughter vs. Shane Steel 2. Tony Guliani vs. Lee Storm 3. Goodfellas vs. Dynamic Duo 4. Ricky Noble vs. ??? 03/02/2002 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Danny Pain vs. Dr. Feelgood 2. Gravel/BBB vs. Youth Gone Wild 3. Dynamic Duo/Tony Guliani vs. Johnny B. Good/Chris Dream/Dr. Feelgood 03/09/2002 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING TV 1. Lee Storm vs. Tommy Gunn 2. battle royal
TAPE: 2465 11/18/2002 RAW IS WAR: BRIDGEPORT, CT 1. 3 Minute Warning vs. Spike Dudley/Buh Buh Ray Dudley/D-Von Dudley 2. Lance Storm/William Regal vs. Jeff Hardy/Tommy Dreamer 3. Stacy Keibler vs. Victoria 4. Christopher Nowinski vs. Al Snow 5. Booker T. vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Chris Jericho 11/25/2002 RAW IS WAR: NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 1. Dudley Boyz vs. Chris Jericho/Christian 2. Test vs. Steven Richards 3. Maven vs. Chris Harvard 4. Trish Stratus vs. Victoria 5. Jeff Hardy/Hurricane vs. William Regal/Lance Storm 6. Kane vs. Dave Batista 7. Goldust vs. Rico 8. Rob Van Dam vs. Shawn Michaels 12/02/2002 RAW IS WAR: AUSTIN, TX 1. Dudley Boyz vs. Jamal/Rosey 2. Trish Stratus vs. Ivory 3. Jeff Hardy/Tommy Dreamer vs. Lance Storm/William Regal 4. Dave Batista vs. Hurricane 5. Chris Jericho vs. Booker T. 6. Booker T./Goldust vs. Chris Jericho/Christian 7. Jacqueline vs. Victoria 8. HHH vs. Rob Van Dam
TAPE: 2466 04/20/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Cooter Brown/Jesse Black vs. O-Dogg/Greg Rocker 2. Jason Bolt vs. Chad Colt 3. Mack Truck/Scotty Smooth vs. Red Dog/Buddy Rose Jr. 4. Power Crew vs. IWA 5. Dirty Mohammed vs. Section Eight 04/27/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Viper/Mack Truck vs. Carolina Wrecking Crew 2. Bubba Brooks vs. Chad Colt 3. Buckshot vs. Section Eight 4. Mickey Richards vs. Steve Chronic 5. Dirty Mohammed vs. Cooter Brown vs. Jesse Black 05/04/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Chad Colt vs. Rex Rumble 2. Section Eight vs. Bulldog 3. Viper/Mack Truck vs. Cooter Brown/Jesse Black 4. Thunder vs. Mike Madden 5. Mickey Richards/Rev. Slim vs. IWA 6. Buckshot/Dirty Mohammed vs. Red Dog/Jason Bolt 05/11/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Steve Chronic/Chuck King vs. Section Eight/Chad Colt 2. Chameleon/Raider vs. Power Crew 3. Mike Madden vs. Scotty Smooth 4. Viper/Mack Truck vs. IWA 5. Thunder vs. Playa 05/18/2002 AMERICAN PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Buckshot/Dirty Mohammed vs. Rev. Slim/Mickey Richards 2. Rex Rumble/Raider vs. Scott Youngblood/Donovan Cruise 3. Ivan Koloff vs. Wahoo McDaniel 4. Chief Jay Eagle vs. Wahoo McDaniel
TAPE: 2467 09/27/2001 RON'S CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: CLINTON, TN 1. Doug Gilbert vs. Dr. Dan 2. Rick Cannon vs. Sammy V. 3. Tim Reed vs. Paul Ray 4. Perry White/Rick Cannon vs. Sammy V./Dr. Dan 5. Doug Gilbert vs. Tommy Rich 12/15/2001 RON'S CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: KNOXVILLE, TN 1. Lightning Kid vs. DG 2000 vs. Coal Miner 2. Tim Reed vs. Ricky Rockett 3. Perry White/Rick Cannon vs. Sammy V./Dr. Dan 4. Money Marcus vs. Tommy Rich 12/25/2001 RON'S CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: KNOXVILLE, TN 1. Lightning Kid vs. Robbie Race 2. Coal Miner vs. DG 2000 3. Perry White vs. Dr. Dan 4. Ricky Morton vs. Money Marcus 5. Bucksnort vs. Dirty White Boy 01/12/2002 RON'S CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: KNOXVILLE, TN 1. Sammy V./Dr. Dan vs. Tim Reed/Perry White 2. Dirty White Boy vs. Bobby Eaton 3. Money Marcus vs. Buff Bagwell 01/25/2002 RON'S CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: KNOXVILLE, TN 1. Dirty White Boy vs. Tim Reed/Perry White/Terry Landell 2. 8-Ball Jones vs. Buff Bagwell
TAPE: 2468 02/16/2002 UNIVERSAL WRESTLING ALLIANCE: LEMOIR, NC 1. Jason King vs. George South Jr. 2. 8-man tag team match 3. Thunderfoot #2 vs. Scotty McKeever 4. 8-man tag team match 5. DL Cool vs. Chief Jay Eagle 6. JJ Diamond/Greg Robbins vs. KC Thunder/Jimmy Valiant 7. George South/Barbarian/Masked Superstar #2 vs. Tommy Ace/Bruiser/Bill Diamond 02/22/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Sam Riddleman vs. Crank 2. Crazy K. vs. Neil Nitro 3. DJ Cross vs. Shane Steel 4. Tony Guliani/Shane Black vs. Elite Swingers 5. Darren Fague vs. Brian Fury 6. Future Shock vs. Nick Fury/Derek Driver 02/23/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: COLUMBUS, NC 1. Smiley Robertson vs. Jeremy Vain vs. Vincent I. Pain vs. Brandon Knight 2. Steve Cronic vs. Big Money 3. Country Boy Sam/David Justice vs. Johnny Danger/Shadow Jackson 4. Mack Truck vs. Section Eight 5. Johnny Blast vs. Black Angel 6. Michael Adrian vs. Cruiser Lewis 7. Manslaughter vs. Scar Stevens
TAPE: 2469 03/15/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Steve Riddleman vs. Crank 2. Dynamic Duo vs. Tony Guliani/Shane Steel 3. Slim J. vs. Mike Pittman 4. Ashley Walker vs. Brian Fury 5. Mason Grace vs. Tim Storm 6. Jeff Lewis/Shane Black vs. Elite Swingers 7. Darren Fate vs. Crazy K. 8. Derek Driver/Future Shock vs. Mike Pittman/AJ Styles/Jeff Hamrick 03/22/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Tony Guliani vs. Brice Anthony 2. Dynamic Duo vs. Youth Gone Wild 3. Crank vs. Brian Fury 4. Manslaughter vs. Tony Guliani 5. Jeff Lewis/Shane Black vs. Elite Swingers vs. Nick Fury/Jeff Hamrick 03/23/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: COLUMBUS, NC 1. Johnny Danger/David Justice vs. Max Mayhem 2. gauntlet match 3. Black Angel vs. Dion Johnson 4. Smiley Robertson vs. Brandon Knight 5. Scar Stevens/Max Mayhem vs. Tortured Souls 6. Jeff Lewis vs. Norton Lewis 7. Y2Kountry vs. Cruiser Lewis/Mack Truck
TAPE: 2470 03/29/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Ashley Walker vs. Triple Thrilla 2. Crazy K. vs. DJ Cross 3. Derek Driver vs. Shane Steel 4. Neil Nitro vs. Tony Guliani 5. Ashley Walker vs. Crazy K. 6. Derek Driver vs. Tony Guliani 7. Manslaughter vs. Crank 8. Ashley Walker vs. Tony Guliani 9. Elite Swingers vs. Shane Steel/Jeff Lewis vs. Nick Fury/Jeff Hamrick vs. Future Shock 04/05/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Darren Fate vs. Triple Thrilla 2. Manslaughter vs. Crank 3. Dynamic Duo/Ashley Walker vs. Youth Gone Wild/Tony Guliani 4. Viper vs. Brian Fury 5. Elite Swingers/Jay Frieze vs. Nick Fury/Jeff Hamrick/Jeff Lewis 6. Jeff Hamrick vs. Jay Frieze 04/06/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: HENDERSONVILLE, NC 1. Big Daddy Boom Boom/Slient Storm vs. Shadow Jackson/Dion Johnson 2. Manslaughter vs. Steve Chronic 3. Vincent I. Pain vs. DJ Cross vs. Scar Stevens 4. Michael Adrian/David Justice vs. Jesse Black/Section Eight 5. Smiley Robertson vs. Brandon Knight 6. Mack Truck/Norton Lewis/Cruiser Lewis vs. Y2Kountry/Jeff Lewis
TAPE: 2471 04/19/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Ace Cauldron vs. Shane Steel 2. Crank/Brian Fury vs. Manslaughter/DJ Cross 3. Danny Dollar vs. Shane Black 4. Tony Guliani vs. Crazy K. 5. Jay Frieze vs. Jeff Lewis 6. Derek Driver vs. Nick Fury 04/20/2002 UNITED CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: SPARTANBURG, SC 1. Lee Storm vs. Manslaughter 2. Nick Fury vs. Bunkhouse Buck 3. Viper vs. Chief Jay Eagle 4. Brian Fury vs. Crank 5. Youth Gone Wild vs. Tony Guliani/DJ Cross 6. Mack Truck vs. BBB 7. Larry Zbyszko vs. Ricky Morton 04/27/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Riddleman vs. Triple Thrilla 2. Danny Dollar vs. Shane Steel 3. Crank vs. Tony Guliani 4. Jay Frieze vs. Brian Fury 5. Crazy K. vs. Adrian Walker 6. Derek Driver/Ace Cauldron vs. Jeff Hamrick/Jeff Lewis
TAPE: 2472 04/12/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Manslaughter vs. Youth Gone Wild 2. DJ Cross vs. Crank 3. Ace Cauldron vs. Brian Fury 4. Derek Driver vs. Tony Guliani 5. Darren Fate vs. Shane Black 6. Future Shock vs. Jeff Hamrick/Jeff Lewis 04/13/2002 EXTREME COASTAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: HICKORY, NC 1. Axl Night vs. Brett Paige 2. Ace Cauldron vs. Brian Fury 3. Miles Long vs. Erotica 4. Abel Adams vs. Demon Hawk 5. Kenny V. vs. Ned Brady 6. Danny Dollar/Rev. Slim vs. Phoenix Brothers vs. Bill Mudd/Blade 04/26/2002 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: NEWTON, NC 1. Sexisto vs. Rev. Slim 2. Big Wood vs. Black Angel 3. Lord Devore vs. Jim Tucker 4. Ricky Morton vs. King Cobra 5. Big Daddy Boom Boom vs. Savar the Bounty Hunter 6. Honky Tonk Man vs. Big Wood 7. Barbarian vs. Lord Devore 8. Rick Link vs. Ricky Morton 9. Big Daddy Boom Boom vs. Manny Fernandez 10. Barbarian vs. Honky Tonk Man 11. Rick Link vs. Manny Fernandez 12. Manny Fernandez vs. Barbarian
TAPE: 2473 05/03/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Ace Cauldron/DJ Cross vs. Brian Fury/Shane Steel 2. Danny Dollar vs. Tony Guliani 3. Crank vs. Riddleman 4. Jay Frieze vs. Shane Black 5. Nick Fury vs. Darren Fate 6. Derek Driver vs. Jeff Lewis 05/04/2002 MID-ATLANTIC CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: CONWAY, SC 1. Russian Assassin vs. David Isley 2. Agent Gunn vs. Jeff Justice 3. Barbarian vs. Colt Steel 4. Bobby Eaton vs. Mad Maxx 5. Ricky Nelson vs. Buff Bagwell 05/10/2002 OMEGA: FOREST CITY, NC 1. Darren Fate vs. Tony Guliani 2. DJ Cross/Crank/Riddleman vs. Crazy K./Shane Steel/Brian Fury 3. Ace Cauldron vs. Nick Fury 4. Derek Driver vs. Shane Black 5. Jay Frieze vs. Jeff Lewis
TAPE: 2474 11/02/2002 PWF NORTHEAST: PLAINFIELD, CT 1. KL Murphy vs. Kid Mikaze 2. Kyle Storm/Tommy Knoxville vs. Vertebreaker 3. Ruy Batello vs. Chris Camaro 4. Tripleicious vs. Antonio Thomas 5. Kenn Phoenix vs. Blade/Mercedez 6. KL Murphy vs. Duff 7. Billy Black vs. Chris Venom 8. 10/19/02 Talent Exchange vs. Fuzion
TAPE: 2475 11/16/2002 PRIME TIME WRESTLING: JERSEY CITY, NJ 1. Bruiser vs. Brian Wenzel 2. Balls Mahoney vs. Devon Storm 3. Kara Slice vs. Serena 4. Backseat Boyz vs. Holy Rollers 5. Rain vs. Striker 6. Julio Dinero vs. Christian York 7. Prince Nana vs. Tank Toland 8. 6 Man Battle Royal 9. Solution vs. Power Company 10. Balls Mahoney vs. Julio Dinero vs. Bruiser vs. Prince Nana
TAPE: 2476 11/21/2002 SMACKDOWN: HARTFORD, CT 1. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Jamie Noble 2. Billy Kidman vs. Tajiri 3. Chris Benoit vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 4. Kurt Angle vs. Eddie Guerrero 5. John Cena vs. Rikishi 6. Edge vs. Paul Wight 11/28/2002 SMACKDOWN: COLUMBIA, SC 1. Edge/Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Matt Hardy/John Cena 2. Chuck Palumbo vs. Tajiri 3. Torrie Wilson vs. Dawn Marie 4. Kurt Angle/Chris Benoit vs. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr. 5. Billy Kidman vs. Crash 12/05/2002 SMACKDOWN: DALLAS, TX 1. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Albert 2. Jamie Noble vs. Crash 3. Sho Funaki vs. Bill DeMott 4. Billy Kidman vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 5. Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit vs. Kurt Angle vs. Edge