Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2526-2570



TAPE: 2526

01/12/2003 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA
1.  Chi Chi Cruz vs. Prince Nana
2.  Well Hung Warriors vs. Ronnie Stevens/Damian Adams
3.  Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Rockin' Rebel
4.  Samoa Joe vs. Homicide
5.  Joey Matthews/Michael Shane vs. Da Hit Squad
6.  SAT vs. Striker/JR Ryder
7.  Quiet Storm vs. Rob Eckos
8.  Jack Victory/Chris Hamrick vs. Josh Daniels/Simon Diamond
9.  Christopher Daniels vs. Chris Divine

TAPE: 2527 01/10/2003 CRIMSON MASK WRESTLING: WATERTOWN, MA 1. Cueball vs. Ruckus 2. Gino Martino vs. Beau Douglas 3. Gino Martino vs. Jimmy Cash 4. Vince Vicallo vs. Z-Barr 5. Ron Zombie vs. Nemesis vs. John Kronus 6. Tré the Smooth Operating Gangsta vs. Dukes Dalton 7. Luis Ortiz vs. John Walters 8. Jaimie Pain vs. Balls Mahoney
TAPE: 2528 01/18/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of the Ultimate Rumble, Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch & Lockdown in Pottstown) 01/25/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of Well Hung Warriors vs. Ronnie Stevens/Damian Adams, Quiet Storm vs. Rob Eckos & Chris Divine vs. Christopher Daniels)
TAPE: 2529 11/12/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Dunn/Marcos vs. Carnage Crew 2. Xavier vs. Low-ki 11/26/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. SAT vs. Divine Storm vs. Special K. vs. Homicide 2. Backseat Boyz vs. Homicide/Steve Corino 3. Dunn/Marcos vs. Samoa Joe 12/03/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Jay Briscoe/Red vs. Mark Briscoe/Christopher Daniels 2. Dunn/Marcos vs. Carnage Crew 3. Jeremy Lopez vs. Xavier 12/10/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch 2. Carnage Crew vs. Hit Squad 12/17/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV 1. Marcos vs. Bryan Danielson 2. Angeldust vs. Paul London 3. Colt Cabana vs. CM Punk 12/24/2002 RING OF HONOR HIGH IMPACT TV
TAPE: 2530 08/10/2002 XPW: NO SLEEP 'TIL PHILLY 08/17/2002 XPW: NO SLEEP 'TIL PHILLY 08/24/2002 XPW: NO SLEEP 'TIL PHILLY 08/31/2002 XPW: NO SLEEP 'TIL PHILLY 09/03/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 09/10/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Psicosis vs. Super Crazy
TAPE: 2531 09/17/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Kaos 09/24/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. New Panthers vs. Mexico's Most Wanted 2. Shane Douglas vs. Terry Funk 10/01/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Chris Chetti 2. Altar Boy Luke vs. Little Guido vs. Vic Grimes 10/08/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE
TAPE: 2532 10/15/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Jueventud Guerrera vs. Julio Dinero 2. Sandman vs. Pogo the Clown 10/22/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Malice vs. Vic Grimes 2. Psicosis vs. Super Crazy 10/29/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Chris Chetti 2. Shane Douglas vs. Chris Candido 11/05/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Mexico's Most Wanted vs. ???/??? 2. Danny Doring vs. Kaos
TAPE: 2533 11/12/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Altar Boy Luke vs. Supreme 11/19/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Public Enemy vs. West Side Niggaz 2. Vic Grimes vs. Psicosis 3. Johnny Webb vs. Kid Kaos 11/26/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Kaos vs. Danny Doring 12/03/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Shark Boy vs. Chris Chetti 2. Shane Douglas vs. Vic Grimes 12/17/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE 1. Chris Hamrick vs. Malice 2. Psicosis vs. Super Crazy 12/24/2002 XPW MONDAY NIGHTMARE
TAPE: 2534 12/27/2002 UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: FALL RIVER, MA 1. Striker vs. Steve Corino 2. Antonio Thomas vs. Vince Vicallo 3. Team Tap-Out vs. Kid Mikaze/Blade 4. Simply Luscious vs. April Hunter 5. Aaron Stevens vs. Cueball 6. John Walters vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 7. Striker/Quiet Storm/Aaron Stevens vs. Steve Corino/SAT
TAPE: 2535 01/19/2003 ROYAL RUMBLE FREE FOR ALL: BOSTON, MA 01/19/2003 ROYAL RUMBLE: BOSTON, MA 1. Paul Wight vs. Brock Lesnar 2. Dudley Boyz vs. Lance Storm/William Regal 3. Dawn Marie vs. Torrie Wilson 4. HHH vs. Scott Steiner 5. Kurt Angle vs. Chris Benoit 6. Royal Rumble
TAPE: 2536 01/19/2003 DRIVEN: THE ROCK 2002 CHRISTOPHER NOWINSKI ON BLIND DATE 2002 NIDIA ON BLIND DATE 2002 JACKIE GAYDA ON BLIND DATE 2002 LINDA MILES ON BLIND DATE 2002 MAVEN ON BLIND DATE
TAPE: 2537 01/14/2003 RAW IS WAR 10TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL: NEW YORK CITY, NY
TAPE: 2538 11/03/2002 ASSAULT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: NEW BRITAIN, CT 1. Shabba White vs. Avil Graves 2. Riot vs. Paul Enormous 3. Del Tsunami vs. Jim Nastic vs. Scotty Charisma vs. Abunai 4. Iceberg vs. Cueball 5. Wicked vs. Apollo 6. Riptide/Mercedes Martinez/Ariel vs. Ultimate Males 7. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Johnny Thunder 8. tag team gauntlet match 9. Nick Berk vs. Fred Curry Jr. 10. Chris Hamrick vs. Tony Devito 11. Jeff Rocker vs. Dylan Kage 12. Prowlers vs. Jason Knight/Ron Zombie
TAPE: 2539 10/05/2002 RING OF HONOR: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. SAT vs. Divine Storm vs. Special K. vs. Homicide 2. Homicide/Steve Corino vs. Backseat Boyz 3. Christopher Street Connection/Allison Danger vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York/Alexis Laree 4. Tony Mamaluke vs. James Maritato 5. Amazing Red vs. Ikuto Hidaka 6. Fast Eddie vs. Don Juan 7. Steve Corino vs. Rudy Boy Gonzales 8. Low-ki vs. Samoa Joe 9. Prince Nana vs. Elax 10. Xavier vs. Jay Briscoe 11. Da Hit Squad vs. Carnage Crew 12. Spanky vs. Michael Shane vs. Paul London 13. Christopher Daniels vs. Doug Williams
TAPE: 2540 11/09/2002 RING OF HONOR: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. SAT vs. Divine Storm vs. Hit Squad vs. Special K. 2. Michael Shane vs. CM Punk 3. Michael Shane vs. Paul London 4. Paul London vs. Amazing Red 5. Paul London vs. American Dragon 6. Christopher Daniels/Samoa Joe/Donovan Morgan vs. Low-ki/Doug Williams/Homicide 7. Alexis Laree vs. Alison Danger 8. Carnage Crew vs. Dunn/Marcos 9. Xavier vs. Jay Briscoe 10. American Dragon vs. AJ Styles 12. Shinjiro Ohtani/Masato Tanaka vs. Low-ki/Steve Corino
TAPE: 2541 01/12/2002 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Joey Matthews/Christian York vs. Billy Bax/Japanese Pool Boy 2. Inferno/Ruffhouse Rivera/Ryan Wing vs. Abunai/Thunder/Benny Stoltzfus 3. Buck Wylde vs. Johnny Maxx 4. Stryker vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 5. Mr. Ooh La La/Barry Casino vs. Mozart Fontaine/ES Easton 6. Scoot Andrews/Red vs. Billy Fives/Xavier 7. Low-ki/American Dragon vs. SAT vs. J-Team 8. Cheetah Master vs. Prince Nana
TAPE: 2542 05/04/2002 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Billy Bax vs. Mike Kruel 2. Xero/Abunai/Mozart Fonatine vs. Inferno/Ryan Wing/Ruffhouse Rivera 3. Quiet Storm vs. Chris Divine 4. Johnny Maxx vs. Japanese Pool Boy 5. AJ Styles vs. Red vs. Tony Kozina 6. Mr. Ooh La La vs. Hat Guy 7. Scoot Andrews vs. Prince Nana 8. Low-ki/Xavier vs. SAT vs. Stryker/Buck Wylde vs. J-Team
TAPE: 2543 09/14/2002 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Rob Eckos vs. Xero 2. Johnny Heartbreaker vs. JR Ryder 3. Tyler Payne/Johnny Maxx vs. Inferno/Ruffhouse Rivera 4. SAT vs. Buck Wylde/Stryker vs. Mozart Fontaine/Billy Bax vs. Divine Storm 5. Mr. Ooh La La vs. Japanese Pool Boy 6. Cheetah Master vs. Bobby Rude 7. Beautiful Bobby vs. Little Kato 8. Amazing Red vs. Xavier vs. Johnny Heartbreaker vs. Christopher Daniels 9. Prince Nana vs. Amazing Red
TAPE: 2544 11/02/2002 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Johnny Maxx/Joey Maxx/Tyler Payne vs. Ruffhouse Rivera/Inferno/Mr. Ooh La La 2. Billy Bax vs. Thunder 3. Japanese Pool Boy vs. Mozart Fontaine 4. Stryker/Buck Wylde/Johnny Heartbreaker vs. Prince Nana/Divine Storm 5. Cheetah Master vs. JR Ryder 6. SAT vs. Rob Eckos/Jimmy Vegas 7. Amazing Red vs. Xavier 8. Low-ki vs. Mike Kruel 8. SAT/Amazing Red vs. Xavier/Prince Nana/Mega
TAPE: 2545 11/30/2002 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Jimmy Vegas/Rob Eckos vs. Johnny Maxx/Joey Maxx 2. Inferno/Ruffhouse Rivera vs. Johnny Maxx/Joey Maxx 3. Inferno/Ruffhouse Rivera vs. Tyler Payne/Mike Mayhem 4. Inferno/Ruffhouse Rivera vs. SAT 5. SAT vs. Billy Bax/Xavier 6. Mozart Fontaine/Mr. Ooh La La vs. Xero/Thunder 7. Mozart Fontaine/Mr. Ooh La La vs. Stryker/Johnny Heartbreaker 8. Stryker/Johnny Heartbreaker vs. Divine Storm 9. Divine Storm vs. Japanese Pool Boy/Trinity 10. Japanese Pool Boy/Trinity vs. Prince Nana/Mega 11. Cheetah Master vs. JR Ryder 12. SAT vs. Prince Nana/Mega 13. Low-ki/Mike Kruel vs. Da Hit Squad 14. Amazing Red vs. Jose Maximo vs. Joel Maximo vs. Prince Nana/Mega
TAPE: 2546 11/08/2002 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: BAYONNE, NJ 1. Shaolin Wrecking Crew vs. Dirty Rotten Scoundrels 2. Solution vs. Team Thomas 3. Skinhead Ivan vs. Pete 4. Mike Kruel vs. Ghost Shadow 5. Jay Lethal vs. Deranged vs. Tony Lazaro 6. Da Hit Squad vs. Devastation Inc. 7. Homicide vs. Josh Daniels 8. Jerry Lawler vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 9. Dixie vs. Insane Dragon
TAPE: 2547 12/20/2002 PRO OUTLAW WRESTLING: WEST CHESTER, PA 1. Well Hung Warriors vs. Simply Luscious/Allison Danger 2. New Wave vs. Keith Storm 3. Jon Dahmer vs. New Wave 4. Backseat Boyz vs. Rachies 5. Greg Matthews vs. Doc. 6. Lily vs. Noel Kisses/Tina D. 7. Fabulous Bodies vs. Kappa Tappa Kegga 8. Ruckus vs. Ian Knoxx vs. Z-Barr vs. Billy Bax
TAPE: 2548 12/21/2002 PRO OUTLAW WRESTLING: WEST CHESTER, PA 1. battle royal 2. Well Hung Warriors vs. Darkside 3. Jon Dahmer vs. Jack Victory 4. Fabulous Bodies vs. New Wave/Doc. 5. women's battle royal 6. Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Greg Matthews 7. Fabulous Bodies vs. Darkside 8. Trent Acid vs. Ian Knoxx 9. Johnny Kashmere vs. Jack Victory vs. Rapid Fire Maldonado
TAPE: 2549 01/11/2003 PRIME TIME WRESTLING: JERSEY CITY, NJ 1. Joey Matthews vs. Danny Doring 2. Backseat Boyz vs. Holy Rollers 3. Matt Vandal vs. Rob Eckos 4. Alexis Laree vs. Miss Kara vs. Serena 5. Malice vs. Mike Preston 6. Prophet vs. Eric Justice 7. Josh Daniels vs. Matt Striker vs. Mike Kruel 8. Bruiser vs. Simon Diamond vs. Devon Storm
TAPE: 2550 2003 WIFEBEATER SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2551 10/26/2002 JWA WRESTLING ALLIANCE/UNITED WRESTLING FEDERATION: GARFIELD, NJ 1. Jay Lethal vs. Miles Thomas 2. Joe Rules vs. Rudo the Heel 3. Trey Owens vs. T-Bonz 4. Macaela Mercedes vs. Ariel 5. sudden death tag team match 6. Fleaz/Roach vs. Eddie Thomas/Tony Lazaro 7. Hubie Volk vs. Great Cerenzio 8. Red Hot Russ/Grand Master B. vs. Zieg/Eric Kreed 9. women's battle royal 10. Rick Silver vs. Hot Rocker 11. Red Hot Russ vs. Johnny Heartbreaker
TAPE: 2552 02/01/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Chi Chi Cruz vs. Prince Nana (highlights of Joey Matthews/Michael Shane vs. Da Hit Squad & Chris Hamrick/Jack Victory vs. Josh Daniels/Simon Diamond) 02/08/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Ikuto Hidaka/Dick Togo vs. Paul London/CW Anderson (highlights of Samoa Joe vs. Homicide)
TAPE: 2553 06/16/2002 EPIC PRO WRESTLING: LOS ANGELES, CA 1. Mr. Excitement/Shogun vs. Disco Machine/Lil' Cholo 2. Ballard Brothers vs. Darkside/Piloto Suicida 3. B-boy vs. Tony Kozina 4. Christopher Daniels vs. Spanky 5. Nosawa vs. Arkangel de la Muerte 6. Trent Acid vs. Ruckus 7. Messiah vs. Joey Ryan 8. American Dragon vs. Super Dragon 9. Jerry Lynn vs. Sabu
TAPE: 2554 09/13/2002 JERSEY ALL-PRO WRESTLING: BAYONNE, NJ 1. Elax The Exploited Child vs. Azriel 2. Shalion Wrecking Crew vs. Team Thomas 3. Striker vs. Pete 4. CM Punk vs. Mike Kruel 5. Mister Zero/Blind Rage/Hallowicked/Ichabod Slayne vs. Mike Quackenbush/UltraMantis/Love Bug/Marshal Law 6. Dixie vs. Tony Lazaro 7. Crowbar vs. Danny Doring 8. Louie Ramos/J-Train/Dan vs. Sheik/Crazy Ivan/Boogalou 9. Ghost Shadow vs. Jay Lethal vs. Rainchild 10. Homicide vs. Slyk Wagner Brown 11. Da Hit Squad vs. Wasted Youth
TAPE: 2555 06/08/2002 GANGREL & LUNA VACHON SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2556 08/30/2002 USA PRO: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. Orgy of Violence vs. Vic Devine/Paul Enormous vs. Rednecks from Hell vs. Danny Demanto/Justin Cage 2. Wayne vs. Tim Arson vs. Danny Carney 3. SAT vs. Divine Storm vs. Da Hit Squad vs. Stormin Norman/Larry McKenny 4. Prince Nana/Crazy Ivan vs. Natural Born Sinners 5. Wall vs. Little Guido Maritato 6. Chris Candido vs. Red 7. Ticket Sellers Match 8. Mike Kruel vs. Striker vs. Chris Chetti vs. Mike Tobin 9. Xavier vs. Jerry Lynn 10. Crowbar vs. Low-ki 11. Balls Mahoney vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
TAPE: 2557 11/16/2002 RING OF HONOR: WAKEFIELD, MA 1. Jay Briscoe/Amazing Red vs. Mark Briscoe/Christopher Daniels 2. Alexis Laree vs. Mase 3. Xavier vs. Jeremy Lopez 4. Da Hit Squad vs. Tony Mamaluke/Matt Thompson 5. Amazing Red/Maximos/Divine Storm vs. Joey Matthews/Izzy/Deranged/Slim J./Angeldust 6. Samoa Joe vs. Ring Crew Express 7. Paul London/Rudy Boy Gonzalez vs. Michael Shane/Bio-Hazard 8. Loc/Devito/Masada vs. Fast Eddie/Don Juan/Alex Arion 9. Homicide vs. Samoa Joe 10. AJ Styles vs. Christopher Daniels 11. American Dragon vs. Doug Williams
TAPE: 2558 12/07/2002 RING OF HONOR: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Michael Shane vs. Jeremy Lopez 2. Colt Cabana vs. CM Punk 3. Paul London vs. EZ Money 4. Bryan Danielson vs. Chad Collyer 5. SAT vs. Da Hit Squad vs. Jay Briscoe/Amazing Red vs. Special K. 6. Divine Storm vs. Shockwave/Jeff Starr 7. Paul London vs. Bryan Danielson 8. Xavier vs. AJ Styles 9. Abdullah the Butcher/Homicide vs. Carnage Crew
TAPE: 2559 02/09/2003 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. Solution vs. Chi Chi Cruz/Rapid Fire Maldonado 2. Fast Eddie vs. Don Juan 3. Prince Nana vs. Dewey Cheatum 4. Chris Divine vs. Josh Daniels 5. Greg Spitz vs. Simply Luscious 6. battle royal 7. CW Anderson vs. Jack Victory 8. Homicide/Brian XL vs. JR Ryder/Samoa Joe 9. Joey Matthews/Michael Shane vs. Simon Diamond/CW Anderson 10. SAT vs. Hit Squad vs. Rockin' Rebel/Striker 11. Quiet Storm vs. Low-ki 12. Steve Corino vs. Mikey Whipwreck 13. Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible
TAPE: 2560 02/15/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Chris Hamrick vs. CW Anderson 2. Bash Brothers vs. Emerald Fusion 3. New Jack vs. Jack Victory 02/22/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. battle royal 2. Greg Spitz vs. Ronnie Stevens (highlights of Steve Corino vs. Mikey Whipwreck) 3. Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible
TAPE: 2561 01/31/2003 EWA: SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 1. Johnny Heartbreaker/Kid Krazy vs. Adam Hastey/Steve Ramsey 2. Aaron Stevens vs. Vince Vicallo 3. Masked Janitor/Danny Dangerous/El Flaco vs. Chris Camaro/Lil' Mac/Evan Excel 4. Adam Booker vs. John Walters 5. Cueball vs. Dr. Heresy 6. Frankie Armadillo/Kid Mikaze vs. Brian Black/Johnny Curtis 7. Larry Huntley/Nick McKenna vs. Kenn Phoenix/Maverick Wild 8. John Walters vs. Antonio Thomas
TAPE: 2562 12/18/2002 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. 10-man X-division gauntlet 2. Slash/Brian Lee vs. Chris Harris/James Storm vs. Harris Brothers 3. EZ Money vs. Jerry Lynn vs. Sonny Siaki 4. Truth vs. BG James 5. SAT/Amazing Red vs. Elix Skipper/Christopher Daniels/Low-ki
TAPE: 2563 01/08/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. EZ Money/Kid Kash vs. Tony Mamaluke/David Young 2. Jason Cross vs. Sonny Siaki 3. Don Harris/BG James vs. Jerry Lynn/Truth 4. James Storm/Chris Harris vs. Slash/Brian Lee 5. Curt Hennig vs. David Flair 6. Christopher Daniels vs. Jeff Jarrett 7. Jeff Jarrett vs. Elix Skipper 8. Jeff Jarrett vs. Low-ki
TAPE: 2564 01/15/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Divine Storm vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 2. AJ Styles vs. Truth 3. Desire vs. April Hunter 4. Mike Sanders vs. Jerry Lynn 5. Jason Cross vs. David Young 6. Sonny Siaki vs. Kid Kash 7. Vince Russo/Elix Skipper/Christopher Daniels/Low-ki vs. LOD/Dusty Rhodes/Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 2565 01/22/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. David Young/Shark Boy/Jimmy Yang vs. SAT/Amazing Red 2. Ashley Hudson vs. Jorge Estrada 3. Larry Zbyszko vs. AJ Styles 4. Mike Sanders/David Flair vs. Truth/Jerry Lynn 5. Elix Skipper/Low-ki vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 6. Athena vs. Chris Vaughn vs. Sonny Siaki 7. BG James vs. Chris Harris vs. Don Harris vs. Jeff Jarrett
TAPE: 2566 01/29/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Amazing Red vs. Jorge Estrada 2. David Flair vs. Jerry Lynn 3. Mike Sanders vs. Truth 4. AJ Styles vs. Larry Zbyszko 5. Desire/Sonny Siaki vs. Trinity/Kid Kash 6. Rock & Roll Express vs. Chris Harris/James Storm
TAPE: 2567 02/05/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Jorge Estrada vs. Glen Gilbertti 2. Sonny Siaki vs. Amazing Red 3. BG James vs. Tenacious Z. 4. David Flair/Mike Sanders vs. Jerry Lynn/Truth 5. Desire vs. Trinity 6. Slash/Brian Lee vs. Triple X.
TAPE: 2568 02/12/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Rock & Roll Express vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 2. Harris Brothers vs. New Church 3. Kid Kash vs. Sonny Siaki 4. Tenacious Z./Truth/Jorge Estrada vs. Glen Gilbertti/Mike Sanders/BG James 5. Steve Corino vs. Low-ki 6. 8-man X-division elimination 7. Raven d. Sandman
TAPE: 2569 02/19/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Chris Harris/James Storm vs. Harris Brothers 2. Jerry Lynn vs. SAT 3. Disgraceland vs. Shark Boy 4. Kid Kash vs. Paul London 5. Mike Sanders vs. Jonah 6. Low-ki/Raven vs. Sandman/Steve Corino 7. Jeff Jarrett vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 2570 2003 STRIKER/SAT/RED SHOOT INTERVIEW