Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tapes 2607-2649



TAPE: 2607

01/09/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Brian Walsh vs. Rip Morrison
2.  Brian Walsh vs. Maverick Wild

01/16/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Bob Evans/Maverick Wild vs. Johnny Royal/Dave Baron

01/23/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV
1.  Bob Evans vs. Mr. G.
2.  Scott Sharky vs. Matt Michaels

01/30/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV

TAPE: 2608 02/06/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 02/13/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Rock & Roll Express vs. Eddie Gilbert/??? 02/20/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg 02/27/2003 GREEN MOUNTAIN WRESTLING TV 1. Mercenary vs. Curtis Slamdawg/Ron Zombie
TAPE: 2609 02/09/2003 WORLD WRESTLING ALL-STARS: RETRIBUTION (GLASGOW, SCOTLAND) 1. Shark Boy vs. Frankie Kazarian 2. Nate Webb vs. Konnan 3. Johnny Swinger/Buff Bagwell vs. Norman Smiley/Malice 4. Puppet vs. Teo 5. Joe E. Legend vs. Mike Sanders 6. Jeff Jarrett vs. Nathan Jones 7. Simon Diamond vs. Sabu vs. Perry Saturn 8. Lex Luger vs. Sting
TAPE: 2610 04/13/2002 FUTURE OF WRESTLING: FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 1. Barry Horowitz vs. Rusty Brooks 2. Barry Horowitz vs. Sandman 3. Vandalz vs. Joey Matthews/Christian York 4. Scoot Andrews vs. Low-ki vs. Mike Sullivan 5. Bruno Sassi vs. Christopher Daniels 6. Billy Fives vs. Norman Smiley 7. Terry Funk vs. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Kevin Sullivan vs. Dusty Rhodes 8. Al Bino vs. Johnny Vandal vs. J-Dawg
TAPE: 2611 03/03/2003 RAW IS WAR: UNIONDALE, L.I., NY 1. Jeff Hardy vs. Christian 2. Chief Morley vs. Spike Dudley 3. Trish Stratus/Jacqueline vs. Victoria/Jazz 4. Chris Jericho vs. Test 5. Scott Steiner vs. Booker T. 6. Rob Van Dam/Kane vs. Al Snow/Tommy Dreamer 03/10/2003 RAW IS WAR: CLEVELAND, OH 1. Rob Van Dam/Kane vs. Chris Jericho/Christian 2. Jeff Hardy vs. Rico 3. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz 4. HHH vs. Maven 5. Dudley Boyz vs. Lance Storm/Chief Morley 6. Rock vs. Hurricane 03/17/2003 RAW IS WAR: ST. LOUIS, MO 1. Rob Van Dam/Kane vs. Lance Storm/Chief Morley 2. Maven vs. Rico 3. Hurricane vs. Rodney Mack 4. Trish Stratus/Jazz vs. Victoria/Steven Richards 5. Chris Jericho/Christian vs. Test/Scott Steiner 6. HHH vs. Goldust 7. Steve Austin vs. Eric Bischoff
TAPE: 2612 02/21/2003 EWA: SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 1. Aaron Morrison/Jim Nastic vs. G-Rated 2. Maverick Wild vs. Kenn Phoenix 3. Johnny Heartbreaker/Rob Eckos vs. Steve Ramsey/Adam Hastey 4. Assault & Battery vs. Kid Mikaze/Josh Daniels 5. Kid Krazy vs. Dr. Heresy 6. Cueball vs. Aaron Stevens vs. Vince Vicallo 7. Chris Hamrick/Frankie Armadillo vs. Team Tap-Out 8. John Walters vs. Antonio Thomas
TAPE: 2613 02/22/2003 EWA: PORTLAND, ME 1. Cueball/Nick McKenna vs. Team Tap-Out 2. Larry Huntley vs. Vince Vicallo 3. Kenn Phoenix vs. Steve Ramsey 4. Rick Daniels vs. Antonio Thomas 5. Adam Hastey vs. John Walters 6. Maverick Wild/Dr. Heresy vs. Elements of Suicide vs. Kid Krazy/Frankie Armadillo
TAPE: 2614 03/01/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of Chris Divine vs. Josh Daniels, SAT vs. Da Hit Squad vs. Rockin' Rebel/Striker & Quiet Storm vs. Low-ki) 03/08/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of Prince Nana vs. Dewey Cheatum & Homicide/Brian XL vs. JR Ryder/Samoa Joe) 1. Joey Matthews/Michael Shane vs. Simon Diamond/CW Anderson
TAPE: 2615 03/15/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of Solution vs. Chi Chi Cruz/Rapid Fire Maldonado & SAT vs. JR Ryder/Striker) 1. Brian XL vs. Red 03/22/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV 1. Ikuto Hidaka/Dick Togo vs. SAT (highlights Steve Corino vs. CW Anderson) 2. AJ Styles vs. Low-ki
TAPE: 2616 2003 RAVEN SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2617 03/08/2003 USA PRO: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. Malice vs. Wayne 2. Louie Ramos vs. Damaja 3. Striker/Simon Diamond vs. Christopher St. Connection 4. Xavier vs. CW Anderson 5. Konnan vs. Skinhead Ivan 6. Mafia vs. Monsta Mack 7. Tag Team Gauntlet Match 8. Mike Kruel vs. Billy Reil 9. Deranged vs. Amazing Red 10. SAT vs. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz 11. Balls Mahoney vs. Homicide 12. Raven vs. Sandman
TAPE: 2618 02/08/2003 RING OF HONOR: QUEENS, NYC, NY 1. EZ Money vs. Chad Collyer vs. Colt Cabana vs. Michael Shane 2. Hotstuff Hernandez/Don Juan/Fast Eddie vs. Carnage Crew 3. Mark Briscoe vs. Jay Briscoe 4. Steve Corino vs. Homicide
TAPE: 2619 02/08/2003 RING OF HONOR: QUEENS, NYC, NY 5. Outkast Killaz vs. Dunn/Marcos 6. CW Anderson vs. CM Punk 7. Bryan Danielson vs. Samoa Joe 8. Paul London vs. AJ Styles vs. Low-ki 9. Xavier vs. Paul London 10. Da Hit Squad/SAT/Divine Storm vs. Special K.
TAPE: 2620 03/16/2003 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: POTTSTOWN, PA 1. SAT vs. Homicide/Brian XL 2. Greg Spitz vs. Samoa Joe 3. Chris Hamrick vs. Dewey Cheatum 4. Chi Chi Cruz/Chris Divine vs. Da Hit Squad 5. Amazing Red vs. Mikey Whipwreck 6. Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Rockin' Rebel 7. Quiet Storm vs. Low-ki 8. Joey Matthews/Jack Victory vs. Matt Striker/Josh Daniels 9. CW Anderson vs. Christopher Daniels 10. Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible
TAPE: 2621 02/22/2003 ECWA: WILMINGTON, DE 1. Divine Storm vs. Johnny Maxx/Joey Maxx 2. Thunder/Xero vs. Mozart Fontaine/Tyler Payne 3. Japanese Pool Boy vs. Mr. Ooh La La 4. Trinity vs. Carlton P. Hightower 5. SAT vs. Striker/Ace Darling vs. Da Hit Squad vs. Prince Nana/Mega 6. Prince of Darkness Battle Royal 7. Cheetah Master vs. Xavier 8. Inferno/Ruffhouse Rivera vs. Billy Bax/Rob Eckos 9. Christopher Daniels vs. Low-ki vs. Mike Kruel
TAPE: 2622 BEST OF NWA TNA XPLOSION 01/18/2003-02/22/2003 1. David Young vs. Iceberg 2. Jorge Estrada vs. Chris Michaels 3. Matt Striker vs. Rick Santel 4. Kid Kash vs. Xavier 5. Matt Vandal/Mike Preston vs. Killer Kyle/Spyder 6. Aarich Andrews vs. Jason B. 7. Jimmy Rave vs. Rick Sidell 8. David Young/Tony Mamaluke vs. Lex Lovette/Ron Steel 9. Chris Harris/James Storm vs. Rocky Reynolds/Jason Rumble 10. Shark Boy vs. Kid Kash 11. Tony Mamaluke vs. Sean Evans 12. Johnny Swinger vs. David Young 13. Paul London vs. Drew Jones 14. SAT vs. Matt Stryker/BJ Whitmer 15. Delirious vs. Shark Boy 16. Jorge Estrada vs. Jeremy B. 17. Sonny Siaki vs. Billy McNeil 18. Mischief vs. Daisy Hayes
TAPE: 2623 03/24/2003 RAW IS WAR: SACRAMENTO, CA 1. Trish Stratus/Jeff Hardy vs. Victoria/Steven Richards 2. Scott Steiner vs. Christian 3. HHH/Ric Flair vs. Goldust/Booker T. 4. Rob Van Dam/Kane vs. Dudley Boyz 03/31/2003 RAW IS WAR: SEATTLE, WA 1. HHH vs. Hurricane 2. Scott Steiner vs. Christopher Nowinski 3. Rosey vs. Maven 4. Chris Jericho vs. Booker T. 5. Jeff Hardy vs. Steven Richards 6. Kane/Rob Van Dam vs. Dudley Boyz vs. Lance Storm/Chief Morley 04/07/2003 RAW IS WAR: MILWAUKEE, WI 1. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz 2. Rob Van Dam vs. Chief Morley 3. Scott Steiner vs. Christopher Nowinski 4. Rock vs. Jeff Hardy 5. Kane vs. Dudley Boyz 6. Goldust vs. Steven Richards 7. Chris Jericho/HHH vs. Booker T./Shawn Michaels
TAPE: 2624 03/29/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of Steve Corino vs. Justin Credible, Joey Matthews/Jack Victory vs. Matt Striker/Josh Daniels & Latino Alliance vs. Da Hit Squad) 04/05/2003 PWF PRO WRESTLING TV (highlights of Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Rockin' Rebel, Chris Hamrick vs. Dewey Cheatum & CW Anderson vs. Christopher Daniels)
TAPE: 2625 06/16/2002 VAMPIRO SHOOT INTERVIEW
TAPE: 2626 03/29/2003 BOTTOM LINE 04/05/2003 BOTTOM LINE 04/12/2003 BOTTOM LINE 04/19/2003 BOTTOM LINE 04/26/2003 BOTTOM LINE 05/03/2003 BOTTOM LINE
TAPE: 2627 03/29/2003 WXW RAGE TV 1. Marc Gore vs. Crazy Ivan 2. Boogalou vs. Shane Black 3. Anthony Michaels/J-Busta vs. Moondogs 4. Gene Snisky vs. Rob Harper 5. Eric Young vs. Sinn 6. Nuisance vs. Malakai 04/05/2003 WXW RAGE TV 1. Marc Gore vs. Crazy Ivan 2. Boogalou vs. Shane Black 3. Anthony Michaels/J-Busta vs. Moondogs 4. Gene Snisky vs. Rob Harper 5. Eric Young vs. Sinn 6. Nuisance vs. Malakai 04/12/2003 WXW RAGE TV 1. Brian Williams vs. Dynamic Sensation 2. Shane Black vs. Zero Gravity 3. Robert Moses/Vince Bono vs. Moondogs 4. Pinky vs. Billy Dream 5. Malakai vs. Black Pearl 04/19/2003 WXW RAGE TV 1. Robert Moses vs. Black Pearl 2. Spider/Marc Gore vs. Tommy Suede/Supreme Lee Great 3. Striker vs. Pinky 4. Don Crisis vs. Sinn 5. Afa Jr. vs. Low-ki 6. Crazy Ivan vs. Havoc 04/26/2003 WXW RAGE TV 1. Jake Bishop vs. Striker 2. Robert Pigeon vs. Cliff Compton 3. Crazy Ivan/Homicide vs. Afa Jr./Havoc 4. Sugga vs. Billy Dream 05/03/2003 WXW RAGE TV 1. Jake Bishop vs. Striker 2. Robert Pigeon vs. Cliff Compton 3. Crazy Ivan/Homicide vs. Afa Jr./Havoc 4. Sugga vs. Billy Dream
TAPE: 2628 08/16/2002 BEAUTIFUL BABES OF WRESTLING: MARTINSBURG, WV 1. Angela vs. Candie 2. Alexis Laree vs. Chad 3. Brittney vs. Miss Vanessa 4. Sinnamon vs. Lunchbox 5. Alexis Laree/Sasha vs. Candie/Miss Vanessa 6. Tai vs. Sinnamon
TAPE: 2629 03/06/2003 SMACKDOWN: BRIDGEPORT, CT 1. Tajiri vs. Jamie Noble vs. Rey Mysterio Jr. 2. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Chuck Palumbo/Johnny Stamboli 3. Matt Hardy vs. Billy Kidman 4. Undertaker vs. A-Train 5. Team Angle vs. Chris Benoit/Rhyno 6. Brock Lesnar vs. Paul Heyman 03/13/2003 SMACKDOWN: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Team Angle vs. Rey Mysterio Jr./Billy Kidman 2. Chuck Palumbo vs. Rikishi 3. Paul Wight/A-Train vs. Sho Funaki/Tajiri 4. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Chris Benoit/Rhyno 5. Matt Hardy vs. Pittsburgh Penguin 6. Kurt Angle vs. Brock Lesnar 03/20/2003 SMACKDOWN: LOUISVILLE, KY 1. Charlie Haas vs. Rhyno 2. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr./Rikishi vs. FBI 3. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Jamie Noble 4. Undertaker vs. Bill DeMott 5. Shannon Moore vs. Brian Kendrick 6. Chris Benoit vs. Shelton Benjamin
TAPE: 2630 03/30/2003 WRESTLEMANIA FREE FOR ALL: SEATTLE, WA 03/30/2003 WRESTLEMANIA: SEATTLE, WA 1. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Matt Hardy 2. Undertaker vs. A-Train/Paul Wight 3. Trish Stratus vs. Jazz vs. Victoria 4. Eddie Guerrero/Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Chris Benoit/Rhyno vs. Team Angle 5. Chris Jericho vs. Shawn Michaels 6. catfight 7. HHH vs. Booker T. 8. Hulk Hogan vs. Vince McMahon 9. Rock vs. Steve Austin 10. Kurt Angle vs. Brock Lesnar 04/01/2003 GOLDUST ON HOWARD STERN
TAPE: 2631 03/05/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Super Crazy vs. Jerry Lynn 2. Hot Shots vs. Church 3. Disgraceland vs. Jorge Estrada 4. Amazing Red vs. Kid Kash 5. Mike Sanders/Glen Gilbertti vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 6. Raven vs. Sandman
TAPE: 2632 03/12/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Damien/Halloween vs. Jerry Lynn/David Young 2. Jonny Storm vs. Amazing Red vs. Kid Kash 3. Harris Brothers vs. Sandman/Steve Corino 4. Mike Sanders vs. Jim Duggan 5. Chris Harris/James Storm vs. Low-ki/Christopher Daniels 6. Raven vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 2633 03/19/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Church vs. Low-ki/Elix Skipper 2. Konnan/Jueventud Guerrera vs. Jerry Lynn/Jason Cross 3. Mike Sanders/Glen Gilbertti vs. Jim Duggan/Moondog Spot 4. Amazing Red vs. Trinity vs. Kid Kash 5. Erik Watts/Brian Lawler/David Flair vs. D-Lo Brown/Dusty Rhodes/Jeff Jarrett 6. Raven vs. AJ Styles
TAPE: 2634 03/26/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. AJ Styles vs. Mike Sanders 2. Konnan vs. Jerry Lynn 3. David Young vs. Sonny Siaki 4. David Flair vs. Dusty Rhodes 5. Amazing Red/Alexis Laree vs. Kid Kash/Trinity 6. Chris Harris vs. D-Lo Brown 7. Harris Brothers/XXX vs. Church/Sandman/Saturn
TAPE: 2635 01/25/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Matt Striker vs. Rick Santel 2. Xavier vs. Kid Kash 3. Athena vs. Chris Vaughn vs. Sonny Siaki 4. BG James vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Jeff Jarrett 02/01/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Spider/Killer Kyle vs. Matt Vandal/Mike Preston 2. Jason B. vs. Eric Andrews 02/08/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Rod Steel/Lex Lovett vs. Tony Mamaluke/David Young 2. Jason Rumble/Rocky Reynolds vs. Chris Harris/James Storm 3. Shark Boy vs. Kid Kash 02/15/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Johnny Swinger vs. David Young 2. Cru Jones vs. Paul London 3. Matt Stryker/BJ Whitmer vs. SAT 02/22/2003 NWA TNA XPLOSION 1. Delirious vs. Shark Boy 2. Jeremy V. vs. Jorge Estrada 3. Billy McNeil vs. Sonny Siaki 4. Mischief vs. Daisy Hayes 02/22/2003 NWA MAIN EVENT WRESTLING 1. Ricky Murdoch vs. Tommy Capone 2. Mike Woods vs. Jason Nesmith 3. Jeff Daniels vs. ??? 4. Hammerjack vs. Donnie Eaton 5. Steve Blaine vs. ???
TAPE: 2636 03/22/2003 PHOENIX CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING: LACEY, NJ 1. Chris Phoenix vs. Ace 2. Ram vs. Brut 3. Donnie Bon Jovi/Tank Toland/Louie Moxie vs. Slayer/Father Ozzy/Lilí Ricky 4. Mike Preston vs. Eric Justice 5. Mike Kruel vs. Matt Vandal 6. Kappa Tappa Kegga vs. United Nations 7. Skinny Vinney/Tio vs. Tank/Syrus 8. Enforcer vs. Danny 9. Sonjay Dutt vs. Frankie Kazarian 10. Lethal Lacey Lottery Battle Royal 11. Seven vs. Nova
TAPE: 2637 03/29/2003 3PW: PHILADELPHIA, PA 1. Damian Adams vs. Josh Daniels 2. Roadkill/Blue Meanie vs. Hit Squad 3. Rockin' Rebek vs. Matt Striker 4. Nosawa vs. Balls Mahoney 5. Homicide vs. Xavier 6. Gary Wolfe vs. Joey Matthews 7. Missy Hyatt vs. Jasmin St. Claire 8. Terry Funk vs. Abdullah the Butcher vs. Dusty Rhodes
TAPE: 2638 03/11/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Wrecka vs. Shorty Smalls 2. Lightning Cup 3. Matt Striker vs. Mike Osbourne 4. Norman Smiley vs. Matt Vandal 03/18/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Lightweight Gauntlet 2. Anthony Michaels vs. Kidd USA 3. battle royal 03/25/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Matt Striker vs. Luis Ortiz 2. All Money Is Legal vs. Elements of Suicide 3. Tommy Knoxville vs. Jason Rumble 4. Xavier vs. John Walters 04/01/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Dirty Rotten Scoundrels vs. Puerto Rican Connection 2. Mike Osbourne vs. Pat Gunner 3. Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Reckless Youth
TAPE: 2639 12/05/2002 LEGACY WRESTLING ENTERPRIZES: FT. WORTH, TX 1. Jared Steele/Gabe Roach/Eddie Atlas vs. Zane Morris/Steve DeMarco/Largus Black 2. Hotstuff Hernandez vs. C-Diddy vs. Action Jackson 3. Paul London/AJ Styles vs. Overboyz 4. Jim Duggan vs. Krusher Kong 5. Michael Shane vs. Mike Foxx 6. Mil Mascaras vs. Manny Fernandez 7. Royal Rumble 8. Sandman vs. Chris Candido
TAPE: 2640 07/27/2002 IPW FLORIDA 1. Shortbus/Mark Zout vs. Dinn T. Moore/J. Real/Chaz Kildare 2. Seijin Akki vs. Cynic 3. Cannon vs. Devin 4. Axis vs. King Kong Rumble vs. Comic Book Guy/James Hendrix vs. Jason Kronus 5. Kamikaze vs. Sabunim 6. Strong Brothers vs. Mike Shane/Ron Niemi 7. Justice vs. Bug vs. Jerrelle Clark 8. Phil Latio/Peter B. Beautiful vs. Snow/DR. 9. Rod Steel vs. Jet Jaguar 10. Agent Steele vs. Pat McGroin 11. Kubiak vs. Chaos
TAPE: 2641 08/17/2002 IPW FLORIDA 1. Special Ed/Mark Zout vs. Kryptonite/Hunk Golden 2. Jerrelle Clark vs. Sacred Dragon 3. Comic Book Guy Anderson/James Hendricks vs. Bolles Azulles/King Kong Rumble 4. Richie Rich vs. Don Juan Desanto vs. Devin Nash 5. Prime Evil vs. Chaos 6. Pat McGroin vs. Axis 7. Seijin Akki vs. Cynic 8. Mike Shane/Horace Hogan vs. Vandalz 9. Naphtali vs. Justice 10. Strong Brothers vs. Scoot Andrews/Mike Sullivan 11. Agent Steele vs. Billy Fives
TAPE: 2642 03/15/2003 VELOCITY: PITTSBURGH, PA 1. Johnny Stamboli vs. Sho Funaki 2. Shannon Moore vs. Matt Stryker 3. Bill DeMott vs. BJ Payne 4. Brock Lesnar vs. Kurt Angle 5. Jamie Noble vs. Tajiri 03/22/2003 VELOCITY: LOUISVILLE, KY 1. Nunzio vs. Tajiri 2. Matt Hardy vs. Nova 3. A-Train vs. Sho Funaki 03/29/2003 VELOCITY: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Jamie Noble vs. Sho Funaki 2. Bill DeMott vs. Apollo Khan 3. Johnny Stamboli vs. Tajiri 04/05/2003 VELOCITY: SPOKANE, WA 1. Chavo Guerrero Jr. vs. Shannon Moore 2. Tajiri vs. Buddy Wayne 3. FBI vs. Tony Kozina/Dave Hollenbeck 4. Matt Hardy vs. Sho Funaki
TAPE: 2643 03/15/2003 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 03/22/2003 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 03/29/2003 WWE CONFIDENTIAL 04/05/2003 WWE CONFIDENTIAL
TAPE: 2644 03/27/2003 SMACKDOWN: SAN JOSE, CA 1. Rey Mysterio Jr./Brian Kendrick vs. Matt Hardy/Shannon Moore 2. Eddie Guerrero vs. Charlie Haas 3. Torrie Wilson vs. Nidia 4. Paul Wight/A-Train vs. Chris Benoit/Rhyno 5. Shelton Benjamin vs. Chavo Guerrero Jr. 6. John Cena vs. Rikishi
TAPE: 2645 03/23/2003 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: ST. LOUIS, MO 1. Jeff Hardy vs. Mark Godderd 2. Al Snow vs. Steve Fender 3. Jacqueline vs. Molly Holly 4. 3 Minute Warning vs. Spike Dudley/Tommy Dreamer 03/30/2003 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: SEATTLE, WA 1. Lance Storm/Chief Morley vs. Rob Van Dam/Kane 04/06/2003 SUNDAY NIGHT HEAT: SEATTLE, WA 1. Rodney Mack vs. Spike Dudley 2. Tommy Dreamer vs. Christian 3. Trish Stratus vs. Ivory
TAPE: 2646 03/28/2003 PREMIER WRESTLING FEDERATION: QUARRYVILLE, PA 1. Dewey Cheatum vs. Brian XL 2. Chi Chi Cruz/Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Joel Maximo/Amazing Red 3. Alexis Laree vs. Ronnie Stevens 4. Greg Spitz/Mark Smart vs. Josh Daniels/Matt Striker 5. Jose Maximo vs. Quiet Storm 6. Chris Hamrick/Jack Victory vs. CW Anderson/Rockin' Rebel 7. Joey Matthews vs. Steve Corino
TAPE: 2647 04/03/2003 SMACKDOWN: SPOKANE, WA 1. Undertaker vs. Rey Mysterio Jr. 2. Brian Kendrick vs. Jamie Noble 3. Chris Benoit vs. A-Train 4. John Cena vs. Eddie Guerrero 5. Team Angle vs. Tajiri/Sho Funaki 6. Paul Wight vs. Rhyno 04/10/2003 SMACKDOWN: CHICAGO, IL 1. Brock Lesnar vs. Matt Hardy 2. Torrie Wilson/Brian Kendrick vs. Nidia/Jamie Noble 3. Chris Benoit vs. Rhyno 4. Team Angle vs. Tajiri/Rey Mysterio Jr. 5. Nathan Jones vs. Bill DeMott 6. John Cena vs. Undertaker 04/17/2003 SMACKDOWN: NORFOLK, VA 1. Tajiri/Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. A-Train/Paul Wight 2. Eddie Guerrero vs. Jamie Noble 3. Torrie Wilson vs. Nidia 4. Brian Kendrick vs. Matt Hardy 5. Nunzio vs. Nathan Jones 6. John Cena vs. Chris Benoit
TAPE: 2648 04/08/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Leroy Brown vs. Shorty Smalls 2. J-Busta vs. Spider 3. Puerto Rican Connection vs. Wayne/Mr. Vendetta 4. Anthony Michaels vs. Jim Nastic 04/15/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Blade vs. Quiet Storm 2. EOS vs. Grim Reefer/Wrecka 3. RU Starr vs. Chris Divine 4. Mike Osbourne vs. Pat Gunner vs. Raven 04/22/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Dirty Rotten Scoundrels vs. SAT 2. Mike Osbourne vs. Tony Atlas 3. Balls Mahoney vs. Sabu 04/29/2003 NEW ENGLAND PRO WRESTLING 1. Anthony Michaels vs. Marc Gore 2. Kidd USA vs. Donnie Rotten 3. Jim Nastic vs. Wrecka 4. J-Busta vs. Tommy Knoxville 5. Puerto Rican Connection vs. All Money Is Legal 6. April Hunter vs. Trinity
TAPE: 2649 04/02/2003 NWA TOTAL NON-STOP ACTION: NASHVILLE, TN 1. Brian Lawler vs. Chris Harris 2. Alexis Laree vs. Trinity 3. Harris Brothers/Christopher Daniels vs. Sandman/Saturn/New Jack 4. Sonny Siaki vs. David Young 5. Elix Skipper vs. Truth 6. Jerry Lynn vs. Kid Kash 7. D-Lo Brown vs. Jeff Jarrett